Breednet Results

MORUYA - Friday, June 28

Race 1 - Anything Electronic Mdn Hcp (920m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:54.43 (34.66)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
3/1
T: R and L Price
R: Ms W Costin (57)
3/1
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
20/1
T: J W Marzol
R: M A Cahill (58)
20/1
7g choisir (AUS) x ta ta tatiana (AUS) (carry the crown (CAN))
3
0.3
11/8F
T: E and L Longmire
R: Nick Heywood (59)
11/8F
3g i am invincible (AUS) x lustful (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
4
0.4
11/1
T: Mark Gee
R: B P Ward (57.5)
11/1
4g haradasun (AUS) x oahu girl (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
0.5
12/1
T: N F Gardner
R: Ms C Gravener (53.5)
12/1
2f eurozone (AUS) x sweet chimes (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
6
0.9
16/1
T: Matthew J Stephens
R: Ms J Taylor (55)
16/1
5m starcraft (NZ) x collodi (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
7
1.2
100/1
T: W A Mathie
R: Amy McLucas (52)
100/1
3f zariz (AUS) x marelyn's image (AUS) (marechal (AUS))
8
3.7
7/1
T: S W Coady
R: P Scorse (56.5)
7/1
2g al aseel (AUS) x avoid heathrow (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
9
3.9
100/1
T: Mick Miladinovic
R: Damon Budler (55)
100/1
3f shamexpress (NZ) x nobody listens (NZ) (kilimanjaro (GB))
10
6.7
30/1
T: J W Marzol
R: S Guymer (57.5)
30/1
4g magic albert (AUS) x espadon (AUS) (danehill (USA))
11
7.2
9/1
T: Ms L Davies
R: Simon Miller (57)
9/1
4m skilled (AUS) x kelsea patrika (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
12
18.5
100/1
T: S W Coady
R: R Brewer (59)
100/1
3g alert (ARG) x harmony hill (AUS) (bold expectation (AUS))
Race 2 - Southpower Plate (C1) (1650m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:40.77 (36.62)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2
T: R and L Price
R: Ms W Costin (57)
5/2
5m dubawi (IRE) x elusive sparkle (USA) (elusive quality (USA))
Winning siblings: Camdus, Himiko, Sea The Sparkle,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
9/1
T: Ms L Davies
R: B P Ward (55)
9/1
3g mossman (AUS) x a little prayer (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
3
1.8
Yeppoon (14)
60/1
T: Ms J Hoy
R: Aaron Sweeney (59)
60/1
5g jet spur (AUS) x bleeding heart (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
4
2.6
15/1
T: Mark Gee
R: Ms R Prest (54)
15/1
3f shrapnel (AUS) x moorings capital (AUS) (song of tara (IRE))
5
2.8
6/1
T: Joseph Ible
R: Simon Miller (57)
6/1
4m dane shadow (AUS) x lucrezia (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
6
3.1
30/1
T: Thomas Lyttle
R: A Layt (56.5)
30/1
5g tickets (AUS) x opera serenade (AUS) (opera prince (AUS))
7
3.4
13/8F
T: K R Dryden
R: B McDougall (55.5)
13/8F
3f pierro (AUS) x o'perfect one (AUS) (danehill (USA))
8
4.7
20/1
T: Daniel Nickson
R: P Scorse (56.5)
20/1
4g denman (AUS) x quilt (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
5.7
25/1
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
25/1
3f star witness (AUS) x dark star (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
10
5.8
15/1
T: J A Steinmetz
R: Ms K Adams (59)
15/1
11
7.8
20/1
T: Greg Stephens
R: S Pollard (56)
20/1
3g stryker (AUS) x pywacket (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
12
8.1
100/1
T: Michael Gatty
R: M Travers (55)
100/1
3g hinchinbrook (AUS) x new edition (USA) (stormy atlantic (USA))
Race 3 - Local Electricians Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.37 (35.91)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/10F
T: Matthew Dale
R: Ms J Taylor (57)
9/10F
3f artie schiller (USA) x swerte bella (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
30/1
T: J W Marzol
R: Nick Heywood (59)
30/1
3g exceed and excel (AUS) x brilliance (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
3
2.6
11/1
T: Mark Gee
R: B McDougall (57)
11/1
4m al aseel (AUS) x karentheboss (AUS) (tobougg (IRE))
4
3.9
66/1
T: Michael Gatty
R: M Travers (59)
66/1
4g all too hard (AUS) x chakvetadze (AUS) (taimazov (ARG))
5
4.9
25/1
T: K J Parker
R: A Layt (57)
25/1
4m hinchinbrook (AUS) x flying dansino (NZ) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
5.2
30/1
T: K R Dryden
R: P Scorse (59)
30/1
3g foxwedge (AUS) x pass the parcel (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
7
5.4
30/1
T: Aaron Clarke
R: M Heagney (59)
30/1
8
5.5
40/1
T: Steven Wilson
R: Y Ichikawa (57)
40/1
3f declaration of war (USA) x tempting lady (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
9
7.3
150/1
T: F J Walden
R: S Guymer (57)
150/1
10
7.8
50/1
T: G Backhouse
R: M A Cahill (57)
50/1
4m swift alliance (AUS) x glorious calling (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
11
8
6/4
T: Matthew Dale
R: N Souquet (59)
6/4
3c snitzel (AUS) x fluffy duck (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
12
8.2
150/1
T: Michael Gatty
R: Ms M Kinny (59)
150/1
3g all too hard (AUS) x husskila (NZ) (hussonet (USA))
13
8.4
66/1
T: R and L Price
R: Ms W Costin (59)
66/1
3g moshe (AUS) x tiersamo (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
Race 4 - Clipsal By Schneider Hcp (C2) (1425m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:26.03 (36.24)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
60/1
T: G Backhouse
R: Josh Richards (52.5)
60/1
4g commands (AUS) x redaluca's gaze (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
Winning siblings: Amoret, Le Val, Red Heat, Resurge, Single Gaze,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/4F
T: Jamie Stewart
R: Nick Heywood (58)
9/4F
3g zariz (AUS) x looksgoodinblack (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
3
0.6
20/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Amy McLucas (52)
20/1
7g ad valorem (USA) x elaine (IRE) (common grounds (GB))
4
0.8
8/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
8/1
4m turffontein (AUS) x georgian queen (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
5
1.6
10/1
T: Ms L Bundy
R: Ms C Gravener (53)
10/1
5g tickets (AUS) x little diva (AUS) (reassure (USA))
6
1.8
Soviet (4)
25/1
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: P Scorse (58)
25/1
4g stratum (AUS) x inchita (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
1.9
Uh Oh (6)
6/1
T: G L Shaw
R: S Guymer (56.5)
6/1
8
3.2
25/1
T: Matthew J Stephens
R: A Layt (54)
25/1
9
4
7/2
T: R and L Price
R: Ms W Costin (58)
7/2
4g foxwedge (AUS) x wild soiree (USA) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
10
6.8
30/1
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: Simon Miller (54)
30/1
4m manhattan rain (AUS) x choisie (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
11
7.8
11/2
T: Greg Stephens
R: S Pollard (59.5)
11/2
6g lope de vega (IRE) x mimes (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
12
8.6
150/1
T: G P Clarke
R: M Heagney (54)
150/1
5m time thief (AUS) x jinx johnson (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 5 - Prysmian Power (Bm58) (1650m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:41.22 (36.32)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms J Taylor (57.5)
7/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
Pahruli (11)
15/4
T: M J Smith
R: Aaron Sweeney (56.5)
15/4
4m domesday (AUS) x all trumped up (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
1.3
5/2F
T: R and L Price
R: Ms W Costin (60)
5/2F
5m helenus (AUS) x cuban girl (AUS) (hemingway (IRE))
4
1.8
Grasp (4)
11/1
T: G P Vella
R: M Heagney (58)
11/1
7g krupt (AUS) x never let go (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
5
2.2
8/1
T: J M Cleary
R: M A Cahill (57.5)
8/1
5g artie schiller (USA) x enrich (USA) (dynaformer (USA))
6
2.4
11/2
T: Luke Pepper
R: Simon Miller (56.5)
11/2
5m o'reilly (NZ) x pinot gris (NZ) (pentire (GB))
7
2.5
16/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: S Guymer (58.5)
16/1
7m magic albert (AUS) x blue mistral (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
8
3.3
40/1
T: G L Shaw
R: A Layt (56)
40/1
8g bachelor duke (USA) x ave maree (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
9
3.4
12/1
T: Greg Stephens
R: S Pollard (56)
12/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x salinas (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
10
6.4
20/1
T: R and L Clarke
R: M Travers (54.5)
20/1
6m dane shadow (AUS) x dark star (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
11
7.2
60/1
T: Matthew J Stephens
R: P Scorse (57)
60/1
7m bryannbo's gift (NZ) x madam's choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
12
10.7
40/1
T: R and L Clarke
R: Ms M Kinny (58)
40/1
7m dylan thomas (IRE) x jargon (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Race 6 - Priors Bus Service (Bm58) (1010m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.73 (34.42)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
8/1
T: T J Robinson
R: S Pollard (56.5)
8/1
4m denman (AUS) x she's number one (AUS) (commands (AUS))
This nick: 27 runners; 19 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
13/4
T: D A Williams
R: Angela Cooper (56)
13/4
4m your song (AUS) x pisa (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
3
1
11/1
T: R and L Price
R: Ms W Costin (60.5)
11/1
3g pluck (USA) x fervent delight (AUS) (ferocity (AUS))
4
1.1
10/1
T: G W Murray
R: A Layt (57)
10/1
6g alert (ARG) x yeats' magic (AUS) (yeats (USA))
5
1.2
16/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: R Brewer (62)
16/1
6g dubleo (USA) x supreme minstrel (AUS) (supremo (USA))
6
1.7
11/4F
T: J W Marzol
R: Nick Heywood (60)
11/4F
4g star witness (AUS) x exhibit (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
7
1.9
13/2
T: Richard Butler
R: S Guymer (56)
13/2
3f the factor (USA) x super fund (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
8
2.9
8/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: Simon Miller (57)
8/1
3f written tycoon (AUS) x scantily (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
9
3
30/1
T: Ms L Bundy
R: B P Ward (54)
30/1
5m hussonet (USA) x sundays girl (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
10
4.3
11/1
T: R and L Price
R: Josh Richards (58)
11/1
5m commands (AUS) x leamington (USA) (pleasant tap (USA))
11
19.1
100/1
T: Michael Gatty
R: Amy McLucas (53)
100/1
3g snitzel (AUS) x tripled (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Race 7 - Tle Electrical Batemans Bay (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.94 (36.13)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
3/1F
T: R and L Price
R: Ms W Costin (58.5)
3/1F
6m darci brahma (NZ) x leamington (USA) (pleasant tap (USA))
Winning siblings: Hinvictus, Le Dejeuner,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
15/2
T: Mark Gee
R: B McDougall (55)
15/2
4m lonhro (AUS) x jalsah (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
3
1
13/2
T: Luke Pepper
R: M A Cahill (54)
13/2
6m darci brahma (NZ) x lucky be lucky (USA) (storm cat (USA))
4
1.2
30/1
T: Steven Cummins
R: A Layt (54)
30/1
4m magic albert (AUS) x search the stars (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
5
1.4
25/1
T: N J Osborne
R: M Heagney (54)
25/1
6m not a single doubt (AUS) x friskee (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
1.8
8/1
T: Mark Gee
R: B P Ward (54)
8/1
7
1.9
9/2
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
9/2
8
3.4
7/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: Ms C Gravener (58.5)
7/1
7g sir percy (GB) x bankonher (NZ) (british banker (CAN))
9
3.5
Dansu (9)
13/2
T: Richard Butler
R: S Guymer (54)
13/2
5g set alight (USA) x super fund (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
10
3.6
50/1
T: T J Robinson
R: P Scorse (54)
50/1
8g murtajill (AUS) x kurotaka (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
11
4.6
15/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: Amy McLucas (52.5)
15/1
5m smart missile (AUS) x rap tale (USA) (tale of the cat (USA))
12
4.7
40/1
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: Ms R Prest (54)
40/1
6m zariz (AUS) x rockton (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
Race 8 - Robus Lighting (Bm58) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.58 (36.28)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/1
T: Steven Cummins
R: Ms J Taylor (58)
11/1
6g oratorio (IRE) x remarkable girl (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
Winning siblings: Coup De Main,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/1
T: Ms L Bundy
R: Ms C Gravener (58.5)
9/1
5m poet's voice (GB) x luanda (USA) (mr. prospector (USA))
3
0.3
Mucker (6)
30/1
T: Aaron Clarke
R: M Heagney (58.5)
30/1
6g nadeem (AUS) x hukba (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
4
0.8
3/1F
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: Simon Miller (59)
3/1F
3g dream ahead (USA) x doojah (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
5
0.9
9/2
T: Clare Cunningham
R: S Guymer (58.5)
9/2
2f foxwedge (AUS) x luminosity (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
6
1.4
8/1
T: R and L Price
R: Y Ichikawa (57)
8/1
3g pendragon (NZ) x budderoo miss (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
7
1.5
80/1
T: Mark Gee
R: B McDougall (61)
80/1
7m mossman (AUS) x whatsaname (AUS) (ascot knight (CAN))
8
1.7
50/1
T: G P Vella
R: R Bensley (56.5)
50/1
5g haradasun (AUS) x sharise (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
2.2
6/1
T: Jayden Minehan
R: R Brewer (58)
6/1
4g denman (AUS) x incheck (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
10
2.3
14/1
T: Luke Musson
R: Ms W Costin (58.5)
14/1
6g charge forward (AUS) x remnant (AUS) (danehill (USA))
11
2.4
20/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: N Souquet (58)
20/1
7g ready's image (USA) x la dame rouge (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
12
3.2
150/1
T: J W Van Duren
R: P Scorse (54)
150/1
13
3.7
6/1
T: D A Williams
R: Nick Heywood (58)
6/1
5m krupt (AUS) x red zeppelin (AUS) (zedrich (AUS))
14
3.8
Sintara (13)
80/1
T: Richard Butler
R: A Layt (56.5)
80/1
6g keano (NZ) x salerity star (AUS) (salieri (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.