Breednet Results

MUSWELLBROOK - Sunday, September 11

Race 1 - Tab.Com.Au Mdn Hcp (900m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 0:52.16 (33.80)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/4
T: G R Nickson
R: M McGillivray (57)
11/4
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
80/1
T: Tanya Randell
R: A Bullock (55.5)
80/1
5g strada (AUS) x bel geddes (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
3
0.3
Laszlo (1)
11/2
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: P King (59)
11/2
4g teofilo (IRE) x lonrose (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
4
0.8
5/2F
T: G A Ryan
R: Mitchell Bell (56)
5/2F
4m lope de vega (IRE) x bashful (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
5
0.9
6/1
T: Greg Bennett
R: B Spriggs (56.5)
6/1
4m all american (AUS) x lady ice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
2.5
30/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: G Buckley (55)
30/1
5m lonhro (AUS) x mistake creek (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
7
2.8
All You (11)
11/1
T: T J Drayton
R: A Gibbons (55)
11/1
5g strada (AUS) x furba lass (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
8
4.9
30/1
T: P M Perry
R: Rachel King (56.5)
30/1
4h snapy halo (ARG) x reforce (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
9
5.8
15/1
T: Luke Hilton
R: J Penza (57)
15/1
4m snippetson (AUS) x rulique (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
10
6.2
9/1
T: Brooke Somers
R: S Guymer (55)
9/1
11
6.6
30/1
T: Todd Willan
R: Billy Cray (55)
30/1
4m nicconi (AUS) x lucys loot (AUS) (star of the magi (AUS))
12
6.8
20/1
T: Ms M Tucker
R: Ms R Murray (55)
20/1
5m danewin (AUS) x mezdorf (AUS) (cossack warrior (AUS))
13
8.5
80/1
T: Darryl Roberts
R: Ms A Threadwell (57)
80/1
4m snippetson (AUS) x miss dubai (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
14
10.6
60/1
T: Ms S Bigg
R: Ms S Young (57)
60/1
5m mail train (AUS) x spirit of progress (AUS) (roman prince (USA))
Race 2 - National Australia Bank Mdn (1280m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:15.68 (35.21)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2F
T: Nicole Down
R: A Bullock (57)
9/2F
5m hard spun (USA) x moon game (USA) (indian ridge (IRE))
Winning siblings: Lunar, Lunar Spin,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
25/1
T: Darryl Roberts
R: P King (59)
25/1
7g ad valorem (USA) x de laroche (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
3
0.3
9/2F
T: J C Deamer
R: B Spriggs (55)
9/2F
3f duporth (AUS) x effortless (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
4
2.3
9/2F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
9/2F
5
3.5
13/2
T: Leon Davies
R: D A Jones (55.5)
13/2
3f o'reilly (NZ) x shanzero (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
6
5.2
30/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: S Guymer (55)
30/1
4m duporth (AUS) x maktima (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
7
5.3
100/1
T: S W Thompson
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57)
100/1
4g strada (AUS) x anastasia crown (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
8
6.3
25/1
T: T S Howlett
R: G Buckley (55)
25/1
9
6.4
13/2
T: G McFarlane
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
13/2
6h delzao (AUS) x songcatcher (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
10
6.5
7/1
T: J A Steinmetz
R: M McGillivray (55)
7/1
4m duporth (AUS) x toby bess (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
11
7.4
30/1
T: P M Perry
R: Rachel King (55)
30/1
3f zoffany (IRE) x just pamela (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
12
8
100/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: Mitchell Bell (55)
100/1
4m zariz (AUS) x foolish passion (AUS) (bletcharm (AUS))
13
11.1
25/1
T: Mitch Newman
R: B McDougall (53.5)
25/1
3f haradasun (AUS) x fireglo (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
14
17
12/1
T: L K Roberts
R: J Penza (58)
12/1
4g henny hughes (USA) x cool awesome (AUS) (just awesome (AUS))
Race 3 - Dimmock's Quality Meats (Bm60) (1750m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:48.85 (34.66)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Hooge (3)
2/1F
T: R P Northam
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
2/1F
5m street sense (USA) x clownen (AUS) (reenact (AUS))
Winning siblings: Snippets Caviar,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
30/1
T: Simon Casey
R: P King (54)
30/1
7m dylan thomas (IRE) x ready for more (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
1.2
15/4
T: Leon Davies
R: B McDougall (57.5)
15/4
6g dylan thomas (IRE) x montana gold (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
4
1.9
13/2
T: Nick Mitchell
R: B Spriggs (57.5)
13/2
5m northern meteor (AUS) x wonderer (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
5
2.6
11/1
T: L J Tilley
R: A Gibbons (54)
11/1
6g any suggestion (AUS) x witch partner (NZ) (take your partner (AUS))
6
5.5
12/1
T: R J Davies
R: G Buckley (54)
12/1
5g where's that tiger (USA) x titania (AUS) (jade hunter (USA))
7
5.7
9/2
T: M A Milton
R: Kody Nestor (58.5)
9/2
6g domesday (AUS) x raise for me (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
8
6.3
20/1
T: J A Steinmetz
R: Mitchell Bell (61)
20/1
8g anabaa (USA) x deal or no deal (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
7.2
11/1
T: Connie Greig
R: J Penza (54.5)
11/1
6m amalfi (NZ) x black powder (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
10
10.1
30/1
T: Ms S Sharp
R: J Geppert (54)
30/1
11g hussonet (USA) x solar song (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 4 - Bhima Thoroughbreds Hcp (C3) (1450m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:26.94 (34.78)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
3/1F
T: Jason Attard
R: J Penza (58)
3/1F
6g ad valorem (USA) x martoula (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
Winning siblings: Lucky Day Kid, Marilouise,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
13/2
T: D J Nugent
R: B Spriggs (58.5)
13/2
6g mutawaajid (AUS) x yomna (AUS) (true hero (USA))
3
1.2
8/1
T: P M Farrell
R: G Buckley (55)
8/1
4m stratum (AUS) x ser flame (AUS) (serheed (USA))
4
1.9
25/1
T: P M Perry
R: C Dwyer (61)
25/1
6g mastercraftsman (IRE) x agnetha (GER) (big shuffle (USA))
5
2.2
Lethal (5)
7/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Rachel King (57.5)
7/1
5g aussie rules (USA) x mina (AUS) (dracula (AUS))
6
3.1
15/4
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (58.5)
15/4
7
4.2
7/2
T: J A Sylvester
R: J Parr (56)
7/2
6g high chaparral (IRE) x d'accord (NZ) (straight strike (USA))
8
4.8
25/1
T: P M Perry
R: M McGillivray (54)
25/1
6g kheleyf (USA) x hot canary (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
9
5.4
100/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Melinda Graham (52.5)
100/1
5m haradasun (AUS) x barberton (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
6.2
25/1
T: T E Ollerton
R: Ms R Murray (54)
25/1
7m hussonet (USA) x high style (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 5 - Godolphin Tiara (Bm70) (1280m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:14.79 (33.69)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
10/9F
T: Angela Davies
R: B McDougall (57.5)
10/9F
4m time thief (AUS) x dodged a bullet (AUS) (success express (USA))
Winning siblings: Artistic Escape,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
16/1
T: G L Payne
R: Kristina Rayner (58)
16/1
6m akhadan (AUS) x beema chick (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
3
2.9
11/2
T: P M Farrell
R: G M Ryan (56)
11/2
3f al maher (AUS) x al sahra (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
4
4.3
12/1
T: Leon Davies
R: D A Jones (58.5)
12/1
6m ruwi (GB) x rubydame (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
5
4.4
5/1
T: P M Perry
R: M McGillivray (57)
5/1
4m choisir (AUS) x french fantasy (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
6
5.3
8/1
T: R P Hartley
R: A Bullock (56.5)
8/1
7
5.8
14/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: Ms L G Henry (57.5)
14/1
6m danehill dancer (IRE) x drama (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
8
6.3
80/1
T: K T Dixon
R: Mitchell Bell (55)
80/1
8m grandera (IRE) x mintage (AUS) (varick (USA))
9
6.7
20/1
T: K T Dixon
R: Melanie Bolwell (51)
20/1
10
7
30/1
T: R R Milligan
R: B Spriggs (56)
30/1
11
8.5
150/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Rachel King (54)
150/1
6m casino prince (AUS) x quiet smytzer (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
Race 6 - Firefighterscalendar.Com.Au-C1 (1280m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:15.51 (35.50)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/4F
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (55.5)
5/4F
3c redoute's choice (AUS) x expensive (GB) (royal applause (GB))
Winning siblings: Upscale,
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/2
T: Greg Bennett
R: B Spriggs (56.5)
9/2
5m street cry (IRE) x sashenka (AUS) (orientate (USA))
3
1.9
Brobak (16)
16/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (52)
16/1
4g dane shadow (AUS) x pure fire (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
4
2.7
20/1
T: L J Tilley
R: J Penza (54)
20/1
4m beautiful crown (USA) x santocia (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
3.3
20/1
T: R J Davies
R: A Gibbons (54.5)
20/1
4m all american (AUS) x shapira (CHI) (hussonet (USA))
6
3.4
4/1
T: D I Atkins
R: Ms A Threadwell (58)
4/1
5g duporth (AUS) x hunter concorde (AUS) (air de france (USA))
7
3.9
Baheej (3)
40/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: Melinda Graham (55.5)
40/1
4g street cry (IRE) x nasmah (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
8
4.1
20/1
T: Mitch Newman
R: B McDougall (53)
20/1
4g monashee mountain (USA) x sharope dancer (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
9
4.5
8/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: G Buckley (57)
8/1
4g street sense (USA) x elle (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
10
5.8
16/1
T: M A Milton
R: D Northey (55.5)
16/1
4g street sense (USA) x splendid thing (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
7
40/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: Mitchell Bell (61)
40/1
5g authorized (IRE) x lonrose (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
12
7.3
66/1
T: Ms S Bigg
R: Ms S Young (54)
66/1
6g dane fever (AUS) x my cousin's diva (AUS) (captain's gold (USA))
Race 7 - Thoroughbred Events Aust.-Bm55 (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:57.48 (33.78)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/4
T: Adam Duggan
R: J Parr (58)
11/4
4m denman (AUS) x belle jest (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/4F
T: Greg Bennett
R: Ms R Murray (58)
7/4F
3g congrats (USA) x hairy (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
3
2.3
50/1
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: Ms M Weir (59.5)
50/1
6m enemy of average (AUS) x arisara (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
4
4.6
20/1
T: Tim McIntosh
R: M McGillivray (57.5)
20/1
3g nicconi (AUS) x transform (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
4.7
12/1
T: P M Farrell
R: P King (58.5)
12/1
4m dreamscape (AUS) x gladiator girl (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
6
4.8
7/1
T: K J Lantry
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
7/1
4m dylan thomas (IRE) x mauresmo (AUS) (dehere (USA))
7
5.6
12/1
T: S J Hodge
R: A Bullock (60.5)
12/1
6g snippetson (AUS) x transmutation (AUS) (commands (AUS))
8
6.7
40/1
T: G McFarlane
R: B Spriggs (58.5)
40/1
9
6.8
25/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms M Toms (57.5)
25/1
5m denman (AUS) x media storm (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
6.9
40/1
T: L J Tilley
R: A Gibbons (60)
40/1
4g ad valorem (USA) x pheroz impose (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
11
8.1
8/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: G Buckley (58)
8/1
5g trotamondo (CHI) x friends for life (AUS) (special bond (AUS))
12
8.3
30/1
T: Connie Greig
R: J Penza (58)
30/1
8m stratum (AUS) x fly butterfly (USA) (deputy minister (CAN))
13
9.9
12/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: B McDougall (59.5)
12/1
4m stryker (AUS) x calpe (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
14
10.5
Catzel (15)
40/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Melinda Graham (54.5)
40/1
6m snitzel (AUS) x cat flap (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.