Breednet Results

NORTHAM - Thursday, November 15

Race 1 - Www.Northamraceclub.Com Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.30 (33.94)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
13/4
T: Russell Stewart
R: S Parnham (56)
13/4
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
11/4
T: Simon Miller
R: P Carbery (56)
11/4
3g playing god (AUS) x lacie (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
3
2.8
4/1
T: E A Martinovich
R: P Knuckey (54)
4/1
3f helmet (AUS) x gold lyric (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
4
5.7
15/1
T: E A Martinovich
R: Kate Witten (52.5)
15/1
3f all american (AUS) x darci drama (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
5
6.7
20/1
T: Ms R Lockwood
R: J Whiting (58)
20/1
5g alfred nobel (IRE) x hadani (AUS) (serheed (USA))
6
8
2/1F
T: J P Taylor
R: J Brown (54)
2/1F
3f blackfriars (AUS) x mariachis (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
7
9
14/1
T: Andrew De Campo
R: Joseph Azzopardi (58)
14/1
4h magnus (AUS) x long walk (AUS) (over (AUS))
Race 2 - Gannon's Racing Colours Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:35.78 (34.87)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
13/8F
T: C H Webster
R: T Turner (56)
13/8F
Winning siblings: Reciting, Time And Truth, Vital Art,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
7/2
T: D T McAuliffe
R: Mitchell Pateman (56)
7/2
3g more than ready (USA) x el costa mar (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
3.2
9/1
T: Ms R Lockwood
R: P Harvey (58)
9/1
4
4.5
6/1
T: Brett Pope
R: S O'Donnell (56)
6/1
5
5.5
4/1
T: L Smith
R: Jordan Turner (54)
4/1
6
8
20/1
T: Ms K Kersley
R: S Parnham (58)
20/1
4g star witness (AUS) x love train (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
7
12.3
20/1
T: F R Kersley
R: Chris Parnham (56)
20/1
4m savabeel (AUS) x siesta park (AUS) (seignorial (USA))
8
14.8
20/1
T: P H Jordan
R: Ryan Hill (56)
20/1
9
15.8
100/1
T: D F Wilson
R: Ms L Staples (56)
100/1
4m blackfriars (AUS) x terminado (AUS) (the medic (AUS))
Race 3 - Avon Valley Toyota Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.09 (34.02)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
Arsinoe (10)
3/1
T: A G Durrant
R: P Hall (55)
3/1
3f duporth (AUS) x demon queen (AUS) (barely a moment (AUS))
Winning siblings: Lorely, Yamatai,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/1
T: A D Mathews
R: Emma Stent (53)
7/1
3f star witness (AUS) x miss begotten (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
1.2
8/1
T: P H Jordan
R: Ryan Hill (57)
8/1
4
1.8
7/2
T: D R Harrison
R: P Harvey (57)
7/2
3g scandal keeper (USA) x danecay (AUS) (love a dane (AUS))
5
3
Jarman (4)
25/1
T: Nick Cox
R: Jarrad Noske (57)
25/1
3g skilled (AUS) x taleer (AUS) (seattle dancer (USA))
6
3.1
60/1
T: J F Miller
R: Joseph Azzopardi (57)
60/1
3g patronize (AUS) x spring violet (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
3.3
15/2
T: G and A Williams
R: Chris Parnham (55)
15/2
3f more than ready (USA) x catalonia (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
4
3/1F
T: Ms P Wagg
R: S O'Donnell (55)
3/1F
3f trade fair (GB) x around jindabyne (AUS) (akhenaton (AUS))
9
4.5
100/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (57)
100/1
3g playing god (AUS) x reillyanne (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
10
4.8
66/1
T: E A Martinovich
R: Jerry Noske (55)
66/1
3f trade fair (GB) x jezreel (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
11
6
50/1
T: D R Harrison
R: P Carbery (57)
50/1
3g my atacanta (IRE) x vernaut (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
12
9.5
60/1
T: E A Martinovich
R: S McGruddy (55)
60/1
3f dick turpin (IRE) x palace alice (AUS) (palace music (USA))
13
13
100/1
T: A G Durrant
R: P Knuckey (57)
100/1
3g delago deluxe (AUS) x la vedette (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 4 - #visitnortham Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.01 (35.24)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
12/1
T: Ms P Kenney
R: Takahide Ikenushi (58)
12/1
4g discorsi (AUS) x shan dian (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/2F
T: Ms K Kersley
R: P Harvey (58)
7/2F
3
2.5
8/1
T: R E Roney
R: J Brown (56)
8/1
6m casino prince (AUS) x arabian sea (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
4
2.8
4/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (58)
4/1
4g al maher (AUS) x ishinca (USA) (mt. livermore (USA))
5
3
Koranis (10)
5/1
T: Nick Cox
R: Mitchell Pateman (56)
5/1
3g pierro (AUS) x danaupair starlet (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
6
4.3
4/1
T: V A Brockman
R: Randy Tan (58)
4/1
4g war chant (USA) x belgrave square (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
7
6.3
15/4
T: F R Kersley
R: Ms R Forrest (56)
15/4
4m rogano (AUS) x sheer royalty (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
8
6.8
150/1
T: Peter Lynch
R: S McGruddy (56)
150/1
7m new approach (IRE) x chelseas best (AUS) (king's best (USA))
9
11.8
40/1
T: Kieran Regan
R: Alan Kennedy (58)
40/1
5g famous roman (AUS) x empire west (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
10
17.3
150/1
T: Deborah Hagan
R: Ryan Hill (58)
150/1
4g blackfriars (AUS) x silksworth (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 5 - XXXX Gold Hcp (C3) (2200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:20.82 (34.93)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
5/4F
T: Ms D Baillie
R: Jarrad Noske (58.5)
5/4F
6g saxon (AUS) x our annabel (AUS) (lucratif (FR))
Winning siblings: Anna's Dream, Go Bella, Malaika,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
11/4
T: A G Durrant
R: Chris Parnham (55.5)
11/4
4m darci brahma (NZ) x daphne manners (NZ) (one cool cat (USA))
3
1.3
Cambo (8)
30/1
T: Ms T Itzstein
R: Randy Tan (54)
30/1
4
2.8
3/1
T: Martin Allan
R: Ryan Hill (55)
3/1
5g illustrious blue (GB) x filly elliot (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
5
3.3
8/1
T: P R Smythe
R: S O'Donnell (56.5)
8/1
6g high chaparral (IRE) x cassandara shadow (NZ) (johannesburg (USA))
6
4
12/1
T: Ms K Craig
R: S McGruddy (57.5)
12/1
6g mastercraftsman (IRE) x missraad (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
7
6.5
40/1
T: I S Glading
R: Ms P Edwards (54)
40/1
7g de troy (ARG) x bibiani (AUS) (danish harmony (AUS))
Race 6 - Tabtouch Regional Championship (1100m)
Class: Special Condition Track: Good(4) Time: 1:02.67 (33.93)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/1
T: Simon Miller
R: S McGruddy (55.5)
9/1
4m all too hard (AUS) x patou (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/8F
T: Robert and Todd Harvey
R: T Turner (56)
13/8F
4g oratorio (AUS) x french vanilla (AUS) (general monash (USA))
3
1.1
8/1
T: D and B Pearce
R: Joseph Azzopardi (58.5)
8/1
4
2.5
6/1
T: A G Durrant
R: Chris Parnham (56)
6/1
4g testa rossa (AUS) x moonbound (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
5
2.8
8/1
T: Simon Miller
R: P Carbery (54)
8/1
4m smart missile (AUS) x scarlet vanhara (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
6
3
30/1
T: Kieran McDonagh
R: Jordan Turner (54)
30/1
7
3.1
11/1
T: P H Jordan
R: Ms L Staples (54)
11/1
4m war chant (USA) x wynciti (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
8
3.2
9/2
T: Robert and Todd Harvey
R: J Brown (55)
9/2
4g stratum (AUS) x holy faith (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
9
6
25/1
T: Ms A King
R: Alan Kennedy (57)
25/1
5g kendel star (AUS) x statoway (AUS) (statoblest (IRE))
10
6.8
Alcina (10)
40/1
T: P H Jordan
R: C Staples (54)
40/1
3f war chant (USA) x opera seria (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
11
8
100/1
T: Steele Casey
R: Ryan Hill (59)
100/1
7g shinzig (AUS) x takook (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
12
8.3
150/1
T: R J Piercey
R: Shelby Colgate (54)
150/1
6g universal ruler (AUS) x shock pak (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
Race 7 - Xmas On Fitzgerald 30/11 (C1) (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.96 (35.29)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
15/4
T: A G Durrant
R: Chris Parnham (59.5)
15/4
4g magnus (AUS) x lenswood (AUS) (woodman (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
5/4F
T: Ms A King
R: Alan Kennedy (57)
5/4F
3
0.6
15/1
T: Petra Kobzova
R: P Knuckey (59)
15/1
5g famous roman (AUS) x lady authorised (AUS) (consolidator (USA))
4
1.5
8/1
T: Simon Miller
R: Ben Paterson (58)
8/1
3g trade fair (GB) x faslizan (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
5
1.6
13/2
T: S R Casey
R: P Carbery (59)
13/2
4g dick turpin (IRE) x reackou (AUS) (kendel star (AUS))
6
3.3
40/1
T: Russell Stewart
R: Kate Witten (52.5)
40/1
4m gingerbread man (AUS) x mutribah (USA) (silver hawk (USA))
7
3.5
7/1
T: Brett Pope
R: B Banovic-Edwards (53.5)
7/1
4m dick turpin (IRE) x due see (AUS) (due sasso (AUS))
8
4.3
30/1
T: V A Brockman
R: J Brown (57.5)
30/1
5g henny hughes (USA) x transaction (AUS) (key business (AUS))
9
4.5
20/1
T: Joshua Krispyn
R: Randy Tan (54.5)
20/1
5m domesday (AUS) x zahelana (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
10
4.8
50/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Jade McNaught (54)
50/1
5m hinchinbrook (AUS) x snowflower (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.