Breednet Results

NOWRA - Friday, July 3

Race 1 - Great Northern (Bm58) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:04.52 (35.17)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
12/1
T: P J Korn
R: J Mallyon (55)
12/1
10g byblos (CHI) x sonatina (AUS) (salieri (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
5/1
T: G D Neale
R: Jean Van Overmeire (60)
5/1
3
4.1
5/2
T: G W Murray
R: Ms W Costin (58.5)
5/2
4
4.2
6/4F
T: Adam Duggan
R: A Hyeronimus (61)
6/4F
4g smart missile (AUS) x wild brew (USA) (milwaukee brew (USA))
5
5
12/1
T: R Weston & J Nisbet
R: Ellen Hennessy (59)
12/1
6g krupt (AUS) x shelly sue (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
6
5.8
13/2
T: Kurt Goldman
R: Ms K Nisbet (57.5)
13/2
4g snitzel (AUS) x red dress marley (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
7
7.8
50/1
T: S W Coady
R: Amy Mc Lucas (53)
50/1
8
8.2
25/1
T: M D Kelley
R: R Bensley (58.5)
25/1
Race 2 - Solomon Motor Group Hcp (C1) (1100m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:03.84 (34.80)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
10/9F
T: G D Hickman
R: Ms K O'Hara (57.5)
10/9F
3f casino prince (AUS) x miss canny (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Winning siblings: Centro Superior, Iberian Lace, Pandeia,
This nick: 10 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
8/1
T: R & L Price
R: A Hyeronimus (56.5)
8/1
3g verrazano (USA) x ally amour (AUS) (bradbury's luck (AUS))
3
3.7
5/1
T: T & P Vigouroux
R: C Lever (58.5)
5/1
4g zariz (AUS) x scenic review (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
4
5
9/2
T: David Pfieffer
R: J Ford (61.5)
9/2
5
5.2
16/1
T: Anthony Warren
R: K S Latham (58.5)
16/1
5g exceedingly good (AUS) x hover (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
6
6
100/1
T: N M Lewis
R: Julia Presits (52)
100/1
4g zariz (AUS) x lovely lunacy (AUS) (crazy moon (USA))
7
6.2
40/1
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie
R: Ms K Nisbet (55)
40/1
5g smart missile (AUS) x tarlaquena (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
8
8.7
Kiaria (7)
11/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: A B Collett (56)
11/2
3f sebring (AUS) x shanzero (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
9
12.5
100/1
T: Skye Wansey
R: Ms N Burrells (53.5)
100/1
Race 3 - Tab Long May We Play (Bm58) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:04.71 (34.70)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/4
T: Doug Gorrel
R: Simon Miller (61)
11/4
4m krupt (AUS) x shezout (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
15/2
T: M D Kelley
R: S Guymer (56.5)
15/2
3f more than ready (USA) x le havre (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
2.6
13/8F
T: Scott Collings
R: Nick Heywood (60)
13/8F
4
5.5
8/1
T: Peter D Green
R: Cejay Graham (57.5)
8/1
5m eavesdropper (USA) x zaracer (AUS) (zariz (AUS))
5
5.7
5/1
T: R & L Price
R: Brock Ryan (56)
5/1
3f foxwedge (AUS) x enciamo (AUS) (encounter (AUS))
6
7
60/1
T: Barry Gleeson
R: Amy Mc Lucas (53)
60/1
7m dubai's choice (AUS) x lady buccaneer (AUS) (portland pirate (AUS))
7
8
66/1
T: Skye Wansey
R: Julia Presits (52)
66/1
6m mosayter (USA) x leica mirage (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
8
9.3
25/1
T: M D Kelley
R: R Bensley (55.5)
25/1
5m equiano (FR) x blonde bombshell (NZ) (towkay (AUS))
9
10.3
10/1
T: Rob Potter
R: Ms B Wright (60)
10/1
Race 4 - Power Fm Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:05.02 (35.25)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Moetta (7)
7/2
T: G D Hickman
R: K S Latham (57)
7/2
3f uncle mo (USA) x hairy (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
Winning siblings: Aristograts, Peloso Lass, Sebbag,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
Cathay (11)
20/1
T: G Portelli
R: Ms K O'Hara (54.5)
20/1
2f deep field (AUS) x cathay lady (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
3
1.4
20/1
T: Ms G Englebrecht
R: J Ford (54.5)
20/1
2f deep field (AUS) x isibaeva (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
4
1.5
16/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: J Mallyon (56.5)
16/1
2g magic albert (AUS) x lady be great (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
5
1.6
13/4
T: R & L Price
R: Brock Ryan (56.5)
13/4
2g time for war (AUS) x princess fiorella (NZ) (chief bearhart (CAN))
6
1.9
3/1F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: A Hyeronimus (59)
3/1F
7
4.4
20/1
T: Lauri Parker
R: Ms J Taylor (57)
20/1
3f smart missile (AUS) x pocket power (USA) (giant's causeway (USA))
8
5.2
9/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: Jean Van Overmeire (54.5)
9/1
2f deep field (AUS) x rock dreaming (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
9
9
8/1
T: Richard Butler
R: Amy Mc Lucas (55)
8/1
3f more than ready (USA) x zhu jiang (AUS) (ad valorem (USA))
10
10.8
150/1
T: G W Murray
R: S Pollard (57)
150/1
3f real saga (AUS) x more charm (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
11
10.9
20/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: A B Collett (57)
20/1
Race 5 - Kel Campbell Fuel Haulage-Bm58 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:25.29 (36.58)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/4F
T: T Wong
R: C Lever (61)
7/4F
4g tavistock (NZ) x keeper on (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
This nick: 30 runners; 24 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/1
T: R Weston & J Nisbet
R: Ms K Nisbet (55.5)
11/1
6m street boss (USA) x royalty lady (ARG) (southern halo (USA))
3
0.7
50/1
T: D J D'Arcy
R: Ms N Burrells (53.5)
50/1
8g niello (AUS) x fawaakeh (USA) (lyphard (USA))
4
0.9
11/4
T: Thomas Lyttle
R: Amy Mc Lucas (61.5)
11/4
4g zariz (AUS) x looksgoodinblack (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
5
1.1
4/1
T: R & L Price
R: Madison Waters (59.5)
4/1
6g authorized (IRE) x zaroyale (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
6
1.4
8/1
T: Tash Burleigh
R: Ms W Costin (57)
8/1
4m written tycoon (AUS) x on the ready (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
7
1.9
12/1
T: M Petrovic
R: Ms J Taylor (56.5)
12/1
7m equiano (FR) x undolla (AUS) (brocco (USA))
8
2.7
12/1
T: Ms G Englebrecht
R: J Ford (60)
12/1
5m lope de vega (IRE) x mandalina (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
9
8.5
30/1
T: Daniel Nickson
R: Travis Wolfgram (56.5)
30/1
4g denman (AUS) x noesis (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Race 6 - Hq Insurance Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:25.12 (35.48)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/4
T: Stephen O'Halloran
R: Travis Wolfgram (59)
11/4
3g fastnet rock (AUS) x galaya (IRE) (galileo (IRE))
This nick: 50 runners; 40 winners; 11 SW. Details
2
3
5/2F
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Ms W Costin (57)
5/2F
3f deep field (AUS) x ubiquity (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
3
3.2
5/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms J Taylor (57)
5/1
3f sidestep (AUS) x macedon lass (AUS) (filante (NZ))
4
5.2
15/4
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (57)
15/4
3f trusting (AUS) x ashlee's jewel (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
5
5.3
5/1
T: Jean Dubois
R: Jean Van Overmeire (59)
5/1
3g epaulette (AUS) x charge to bank (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
6
6.1
25/1
T: Mick Attard
R: R Brewer (59)
25/1
7
6.2
30/1
T: Bryce Heys
R: A B Collett (59)
30/1
3g choisir (AUS) x dusty grey (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
8
6.7
66/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Brock Ryan (57)
66/1
3f trusting (AUS) x flying flitter (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
6.9
60/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: J Mallyon (59)
60/1
3g ustinov (AUS) x danari (AUS) (danehill (USA))
10
15.7
150/1
T: Peter D Green
R: Cejay Graham (59)
150/1
3g albrecht (AUS) x cannery row (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 7 - Hanlon Windows Plate (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:39.12 (36.61)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
10/9F
T: David Pfieffer
R: S Guymer (55.5)
10/9F
3f adelaide (IRE) x renaka (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Grey Street, Quora,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/1
T: T J Robinson
R: S Pollard (59)
5/1
4g dalakhani (IRE) x jewelled gate (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
3
1.8
13/2
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms J Taylor (55.5)
13/2
3f stratum (AUS) x midnight gold (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
4
2.8
9/1
T: Luke Hilton
R: A Hyeronimus (57)
9/1
4m bernardini (USA) x chinese pretty (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
5
3.8
12/1
T: G Portelli
R: Ms K O'Hara (55.5)
12/1
3f wandjina (AUS) x lady micheline (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
6
4.6
40/1
T: R & L Price
R: J Ford (55)
40/1
3g uncle mo (USA) x astounded (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
5.4
5/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Brock Ryan (55.5)
5/1
3f epaulette (AUS) x queen of carthage (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
8
7.4
100/1
T: T Wong
R: Nick Heywood (59)
100/1
5h teofilo (IRE) x min river (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
7.6
200/1
T: Martin McInerney
R: Jean Van Overmeire (55)
200/1
5m zed (NZ) x penelope pitstop (NZ) (pentire (GB))
10
7.8
80/1
T: G Backhouse
R: C Lever (55.5)
80/1
11
17.8
150/1
T: G L Frazer
R: Ms K Nisbet (55)
150/1
3c moonlark (USA) x heart of ishtar (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
Race 8 - Bomaderry Bowling Club (Bm66) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:39.27 (36.58)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/4F
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (58.5)
15/4F
4g carlton house (USA) x la saronet (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
Winning siblings: Cinema Paradiso,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/1
T: R & L Price
R: Brock Ryan (57.5)
11/1
6g shellscrape (AUS) x courrier de coeur (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
0.3
14/1
T: J M Austin
R: S Guymer (59)
14/1
6g arlington (AUS) x itsahit (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
4
0.5
11/2
T: R & L Price
R: Madison Waters (53.5)
11/2
3f excelebration (IRE) x princess fiorella (NZ) (chief bearhart (CAN))
5
1.8
12/1
T: T & P Vigouroux
R: Ms W Costin (59.5)
12/1
5g zariz (AUS) x scenic review (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
6
2
9/2
T: G D Hickman
R: Jean Van Overmeire (55)
9/2
7
3.8
20/1
T: G L Frazer
R: Ms K Nisbet (57.5)
20/1
8
3.9
Garros (7)
10/1
T: Greg Stephens
R: Ms N Burrells (56.5)
10/1
5g lope de vega (IRE) x funzero (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
9
4.1
4/1
T: G D Neale
R: A Hyeronimus (58.5)
4/1
10
4.2
25/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms J Taylor (59)
25/1
11
4.7
Pahruli (13)
30/1
T: M J Smith
R: Ellen Hennessy (53)
30/1
5m domesday (AUS) x all trumped up (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
12
4.8
Kareno (14)
40/1
T: G D Hickman
R: J Ford (55)
40/1
3f deep field (AUS) x see the music (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
13
13.8
80/1
T: Michelle Ritchie
R: R Brewer (59)
80/1
4g o'reilly (NZ) x tiptoes (NZ) (pins (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.