Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Friday, June 21

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:37.71
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
10/1
T: Tim Hughes
R: Ms N Beriman (58.5)
10/1
4g tavistock (NZ) x shartiz (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
Winning siblings: Stocktaka, You'll Do Me,
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
15/4
T: Julius Sandhu
R: R Cuneen (58.5)
15/4
4g high chaparral (IRE) x nobentleyforme (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
1.6
4/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: M J Walker (56.5)
4/1
3f turffontein (AUS) x veetwelve rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
4
1.9
13/2
T: Anthony Freedman
R: L Currie (56.5)
13/2
3f o'reilly (NZ) x better alternative (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
3.7
9/1
T: E Jusufovic
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
9/1
5g anacheeva (AUS) x costa grande (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
4.7
7/4F
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Ms S Thornton (56.5)
7/4F
3f casino prince (AUS) x fudge delight (AUS) (lago delight (AUS))
7
6.7
Mylex (10)
30/1
T: G D Stewart
R: N Callow (56.5)
30/1
4m lucas cranach (GER) x mylelu (AUS) (el qahira (NZ))
8
6.8
60/1
T: Ms L Shand
R: J Maskiell (58.5)
60/1
6g drumbeats (AUS) x agape (AUS) (victory note (USA))
9
7.8
200/1
T: Ricky Maund
R: Ms R Mangan (58.5)
200/1
4g old songs (AUS) x zenarchie (AUS) (archway (IRE))
10
8.5
20/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
20/1
7g testa rossa (AUS) x wakey wakey (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
11
12
100/1
T: T Kilgower
R: Ms K Walters (58.5)
100/1
5g danesis (IRE) x classic surge (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
Race 2 - Momentum Gaming Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.45
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
7/2
T: P Stokes
R: Ben Allen (56)
7/2
2g charm spirit (IRE) x bryony (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Winning siblings: Chichibu,
This nick: 10 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/4F
T: M C Kent
R: Beau Mertens (56.5)
7/4F
3f the factor (USA) x celtic sea (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
1.3
4/1
T: G Eurell
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
4/1
4
1.7
Doyden (2)
20/1
T: E Jusufovic
R: L Currie (58.5)
20/1
3g pentire (GB) x sydney's destiny (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
5
3
13/2
T: Sally Wynne
R: Ms S Wynne (58.5)
13/2
4g uncle mo (USA) x chinon (NZ) (bertolini (USA))
6
3.3
12/1
T: Joseph Waldron
R: W Gordon (58.5)
12/1
7
3.7
16/1
T: Geon Singh
R: J Mott (58.5)
16/1
6g time thief (AUS) x star plume (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
8
4.7
9/1
T: F Stockdale
R: Lachlan King (56)
9/1
9
10.7
66/1
T: Amy and Ash Yargi
R: Michael Poy (54)
66/1
2f kuroshio (AUS) x summer wine (AUS) (murtajill (AUS))
10
12.7
150/1
T: M Farrugia
R: Ms K Walters (58.5)
150/1
5g enterprize man (AUS) x sky glow (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
11
12.9
100/1
T: P and C Hyland
R: J Noonan (56.5)
100/1
3f bon hoffa (AUS) x kiss me again (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
12
32.9
150/1
T: Mark Anderson
R: Jacob Rule (58.5)
150/1
5g happy giggle (AUS) x ginger rose (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 3 - Ontoit Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:25.74
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
9/2
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: Jye McNeil (58)
9/2
4m mulaazem (AUS) x i'm all class (AUS) (regal classic (CAN))
Winning siblings: Ben's Law, Stylish Miss,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/15F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: D Oliver (55.5)
4/15F
2f sebring (AUS) x queen's fashion (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
2.3
12/1
T: G M Carson
R: M Carson (58)
12/1
7m golden snake (USA) x hero's gold (AUS) (gold carat (USA))
4
2.6
50/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (58)
50/1
3f foxwedge (AUS) x cruise control (AUS) (sebring (AUS))
5
2.8
20/1
T: F G Finnegan
R: Ben Allen (58)
20/1
3f pins (AUS) x orinda (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
6
3.6
80/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (58)
80/1
5m kaphero (AUS) x booker darri (AUS) (toy pindarri (NZ))
7
5.3
100/1
T: P G Carey
R: Jack Martin (58)
100/1
3f war (AUS) x white countess (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
5.5
100/1
T: M Farrugia
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
100/1
3f ekraar (USA) x fiveundred (NZ) (perfectly ready (AUS))
9
11
40/1
T: F Stockdale
R: Lachlan King (58)
40/1
3f fiorente (IRE) x miss lily rose (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
10
12.3
100/1
T: R J Besanko
R: J Maskiell (58)
100/1
4m presence (AUS) x punched (AUS) (catrail (USA))
11
13.5
150/1
T: N G Eades
R: R McLeod (58)
150/1
4m helmet (AUS) x maquina (AUS) (archway (IRE))
Race 4 - Duffy & Simon Lawyers Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:24.62
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
2/1F
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (59.5)
2/1F
3c snitzel (AUS) x seattle lass (AUS) (fraar (USA))
Winning siblings: Rockribbed, Seattle Boom,
This nick: 9 runners; 8 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/2
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Ms S Thornton (57)
13/2
3f epaulette (AUS) x melted (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
2
15/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Ben Allen (59)
15/2
3g sizzling (AUS) x issy rose (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
4
3.2
40/1
T: Ebony Tucker
R: Lachlan King (54)
40/1
5g danesis (IRE) x wisp (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
5
4.7
4/1
T: G M Begg
R: Beau Mertens (56)
4/1
3f redoute's choice (AUS) x sasa (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
5.9
60/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: N Callow (55.5)
60/1
4m equiano (FR) x the gorgon (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
7
6.1
Ardee (4)
11/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: D Oliver (58)
11/2
8
8.9
9/2
T: Tony McEvoy
R: L Currie (59)
9/2
9
9.6
150/1
T: Sally Wynne
R: Ms S Wynne (54)
150/1
7g strada (AUS) x quick pik (USA) (fastness (IRE))
10
10.4
150/1
T: Marcus Fahler
R: D W Stackhouse (56)
150/1
5g keep the faith (AUS) x miss bon beach (AUS) (footstepsinthesand (GB))
11
16.4
20/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Jye McNeil (58)
20/1
4g von costa de hero (AUS) x paniz (NZ) (falkirk (NZ))
Race 5 - De Bortoli Wines (Bm64) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 2:18.66
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
9/10F
T: Matthew Cumani
R: D Oliver (57.5)
9/10F
3f jakkalberry (IRE) x presslist (AUS) (librettist (USA))
Winning siblings: Maurice's Medad, Press Week,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
16/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (56.5)
16/1
4g dalakhani (IRE) x crazy deputy (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
3
4.1
6/1
T: K L Corstens
R: J Maskiell (60)
6/1
5g street cry (IRE) x conceal (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
4.6
16/1
T: Robert Kingston
R: Clayton Douglas (59.5)
16/1
6g holy roman emperor (IRE) x zaziyra (IRE) (dalakhani (IRE))
5
4.8
7/1
T: Anthony Freedman
R: L Currie (58)
7/1
3g reliable man (GB) x rosey dane (AUS) (woodman (USA))
6
9
9/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Ms S Thornton (56)
9/1
4m reliable man (GB) x la bella (NZ) (ekraar (USA))
7
9.4
100/1
T: Ms B Simpson
R: Lachlan King (54)
100/1
8
11.7
25/1
T: Amy and Ash Yargi
R: Ben Allen (59)
25/1
5g tavistock (NZ) x danger point (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
11.8
30/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Jye McNeil (54)
30/1
5g danesis (IRE) x cindy's arch (AUS) (archway (IRE))
10
12.5
100/1
T: Ms U Clarke
R: Ms N Beriman (54.5)
100/1
5g turffontein (AUS) x mrs commands (AUS) (commands (AUS))
11
20.5
150/1
T: R Gillahan
R: Ms S Wynne (54)
150/1
9g kempinsky (AUS) x oh joy (AUS) (ark regal (NZ))
12
95.5
7/1
T: G Eurell
R: Beau Mertens (59.5)
7/1
3g fastnet rock (AUS) x runaway jesse (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Race 6 - King & Wood Mallesons (Bm64) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.25
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
50/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Ms S Thornton (58.5)
50/1
10m elvstroem (AUS) x fayrouz (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
4/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: N Callow (59)
4/1
4m lope de vega (IRE) x quaffle on (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
3
2.5
150/1
T: John R Allen
R: Lachlan King (54)
150/1
8m bramshaw (AUS) x rozsika (AUS) (proven valour (AUS))
4
2.6
Quora (1)
4/7F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (59.5)
4/7F
3f written tycoon (AUS) x renaka (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
3
16/1
T: Ms W Kelly
R: Michael Poy (58.5)
16/1
4m your song (AUS) x miss majella (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
4
20/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (59)
20/1
4m smart missile (AUS) x nursery rhyme (USA) (tale of the cat (USA))
7
4.8
11/1
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Mikaela Claridge (58.5)
11/1
3f camelot (GB) x catching moonbeams (IRE) (danehill (USA))
8
5
16/1
T: M Farrugia
R: Ms N Beriman (55.5)
16/1
5m master of design (AUS) x ramiel (NZ) (fastnet rock (AUS))
9
6
30/1
T: Robert Kingston
R: Clayton Douglas (58)
30/1
5m al samer (AUS) x in elegance (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
10
10.5
16/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J Winks (58.5)
16/1
Race 7 - The Coo Cup (Bm70) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.42
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
9/2
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Ms S Thornton (59.5)
9/2
3g bianconi (USA) x dubai magic (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: J Mott (60.5)
11/1
3
1
15/4F
T: Anthony Freedman
R: L Currie (58)
15/4F
3g zoustar (AUS) x lady la douce (AUS) (foreplay (AUS))
4
1.1
60/1
T: D Binaisse
R: Mikaela Claridge (54.5)
60/1
8g magnus (AUS) x dark mask (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
5
1.2
Canelo (6)
8/1
T: M and L Cerchi
R: J Maskiell (58.5)
8/1
6
2.5
60/1
T: J W Price
R: Clayton Douglas (59)
60/1
7m written tycoon (AUS) x okiato (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
2.6
11/2
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Jye McNeil (56)
11/2
3f lope de vega (IRE) x sonette (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
8
2.8
10/1
T: Ms W Kelly
R: C A Robertson (60.5)
10/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x jest dreamin' (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
9
2.9
Elam (11)
30/1
T: M Farrugia
R: Ms K Walters (56.5)
30/1
5g moshe (AUS) x pariza (AUS) (woodman (USA))
10
3.6
15/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: D Oliver (57.5)
15/4F
3g your song (AUS) x that's amore (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
11
8.4
15/2
T: P Stokes
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
15/2
3f helmet (AUS) x symphony miss (AUS) (distant music (USA))
12
9.9
50/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: D W Stackhouse (59)
50/1
6g undoubtedly (AUS) x hanover (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
Race 8 - Sportsbet/Least You Do (Bm64) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:38.15
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
Roar (2)
7/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (59.5)
7/1
Winning siblings: Extra Olives, Regatta Rebel, Tack,
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/2
T: John McArdle
R: Alana Kelly (60)
15/2
4g anacheeva (AUS) x sensational spirit (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
3
0.3
25/1
T: C W Little
R: Teodore Nugent (58.5)
25/1
3g declaration of war (USA) x flying empress (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
0.4
7/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
7/1
3f fastnet rock (AUS) x sorority girl (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
5
0.5
11/2
T: Matthew Cumani
R: D Oliver (58)
11/2
4m o'reilly (NZ) x knocknacrea (GB) (green desert (USA))
6
0.7
9/2
T: G M Begg
R: Jordan Childs (59)
9/2
4g dalakhani (IRE) x yau chin (AUS) (tobougg (IRE))
7
1.4
8/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: H Coffey (59)
8/1
8
1.5
Skyfire (12)
40/1
T: Amy and Ash Yargi
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
40/1
7g testa rossa (AUS) x skye gold (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
9
3
11/4F
T: J F Moloney
R: M J Walker (58)
11/4F
4g statue of liberty (USA) x sachariste (USA) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
10
6.8
30/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: Jacob Rule (59.5)
30/1
4m moshe (AUS) x rubijay (NZ) (private call (USA))
11
7.8
30/1
T: Michael Huglin
R: B Park (57.5)
30/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.