Breednet Results

PINJARRA - Thursday, August 4

Race 1 - Tony Paterson Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:58.95
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/4F
T: R W Price
R: Jarrad Noske (57)
9/4F
3g oratorio (AUS) x metallic miss (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
3/1
T: Brent Albuino
R: P Carbery (57)
3/1
3
1.5
7/2
T: J P Taylor
R: Jordan Turner (55.5)
7/2
3g moshe (AUS) x voices of spring (AUS) (danerich (AUS))
4
1.8
3/1
T: L Smith
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55)
3/1
3f reward for effort (AUS) x partywave (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
5
4.3
30/1
T: D L Morton
R: S McGruddy (55)
30/1
6
4.4
13/2
T: R W Matthews
R: T Turner (55)
13/2
3f demerit (AUS) x le flirt (AUS) (mcflirt (NZ))
7
12.8
11/1
T: D R Harrison
R: Ben Paterson (55)
11/1
3f my atacanta (IRE) x miss exquisite (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
Race 2 - John K Watts Mdn (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:31.93 (36.66)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
5/2F
T: Ms P Wagg
R: S O'Donnell (56)
5/2F
4m starcraft (NZ) x tantra dancer (AUS) (hideyoshi (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
15/1
T: S R Wallace
R: C Staples (56)
15/1
4m passenger (AUS) x meika (GB) (mark of esteem (IRE))
3
1.4
11/4
T: D R Harrison
R: P Carbery (58)
11/4
4
1.8
13/2
T: Ashlea Stelmach
R: Jarrad Noske (56)
13/2
5
2.5
12/1
T: R J Lewis
R: Ms M Bazeley (58)
12/1
5g startac (USA) x albanella (GER) (caerleon (USA))
6
4
66/1
T: G J Kersley
R: Ms R Forrest (58)
66/1
5g fath (USA) x loml (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
7
4.1
15/2
T: Ms T Stampalia
R: C Johnston-Porter (56.5)
15/2
5g trade fair (GB) x fleeting love (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
4.5
25/1
T: Ms S L Miller
R: G L Smith (58)
25/1
4g viscount (AUS) x bonzara gold (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
9
6
50/1
T: Vaughn Sigley
R: Takahide Ikenushi (58)
50/1
4g blackfriars (AUS) x uprizing (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
10
6.3
12/1
T: G Durrant and J Miller
R: Joseph Azzopardi (58)
12/1
11
6.8
8/1
T: J T Warwick
R: Lucy Warwick (58)
8/1
4g teofilo (IRE) x huit (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
12
7
66/1
T: Krista Pike
R: C Porter (58)
66/1
13
8.5
30/1
T: D E Skipworth
R: S McGruddy (58)
30/1
4g good journey (USA) x shady affair (AUS) (danehill (USA))
14
9.5
60/1
T: David Young
R: Mollie Clark (53)
60/1
4m oratorio (AUS) x isanami (AUS) (tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN))
15
9.6
20/1
T: R W Price
R: Alan Kennedy (58)
20/1
4g excellent art (GB) x never easy (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
16
21.8
30/1
T: Ms M Campbell
R: Shelby Bowtell (54)
30/1
Race 3 - Lark Hill Equine Vets Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:12.87
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
11/4F
T: G C Ballantyne
R: G L Smith (58)
11/4F
4g my atacanta (IRE) x protectress (AUS) (hector protector (USA))
Winning siblings: Armourer,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
20/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Jordan Turner (54.5)
20/1
3
1.5
14/1
T: Ms R Nairn
R: Joseph Azzopardi (58)
14/1
5g passenger (AUS) x ksarana (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
4
2.3
6/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (58)
6/1
4g war chant (USA) x hallelujah (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
5
2.5
16/1
T: A W Carraill
R: C Johnston-Porter (54.5)
16/1
6m port headland (AUS) x cyclical (AUS) (celtic swing (GB))
6
3
13/2
T: S J Wolfe
R: S McGruddy (58)
13/2
5g so secret (AUS) x ifestio (AUS) (key business (AUS))
7
3.3
50/1
T: T M Andrews
R: S O'Donnell (58)
50/1
4g viscount (AUS) x mystery metal (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
8
3.5
7/2
T: D R Harrison
R: P Carbery (58)
7/2
5g bernardini (USA) x danebeela (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
9
4.8
3/1
T: M L Lane
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
3/1
4g key business (AUS) x falsify (AUS) (is it true (USA))
10
5.3
20/1
T: Ms E Strempel
R: Ms K Yuill (58)
20/1
5g vital equine (IRE) x lilli (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
11
7.8
20/1
T: J M Bowtell
R: Shelby Bowtell (54)
20/1
4m dane shadow (AUS) x zeltrice (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
12
8.5
Chauvel (16)
50/1
T: B Wilkinson
R: T Turner (56)
50/1
5m viscount (AUS) x poziere (AUS) (statoblest (IRE))
13
10.8
80/1
T: Krista Pike
R: C Porter (58)
80/1
4g akhenaton (AUS) x real temptation (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
14
10.9
40/1
T: D R Harrison
R: Ms R Forrest (58)
40/1
4g oratorio (AUS) x bonny belle (AUS) (stormy's son (AUS))
Race 4 - Keith Mullins Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:13.16 (35.42)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
25/1
T: V A Brockman
R: Randy Tan (54.5)
25/1
4m planet five (USA) x derring (AUS) (redding (NZ))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
3/1
T: M L Lane
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
3/1
4g blackfriars (AUS) x foxaround (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
3
3
Faulty (4)
9/4F
T: S J Wolfe
R: P Hall (58)
9/4F
4g demerit (AUS) x alchemic (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
4
4
7/1
T: L Smith
R: Joseph Azzopardi (58)
7/1
5g onemorenomore (AUS) x bashful (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
5
4.8
12/1
T: S J Miller
R: M Autier (56)
12/1
4m demerit (AUS) x pretty pia (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
6
5
25/1
T: G E Hitchcock
R: T Turner (56)
25/1
4m oratorio (AUS) x overnightsensation (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
7
5.3
Sodano (9)
20/1
T: Ms R Lockwood
R: S Parnham (58)
20/1
8
5.4
9/1
T: Tameeka Brown
R: Mollie Clark (53)
9/1
4m flying pegasus (AUS) x chardes (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
9
6.3
25/1
T: Tracey Diederich
R: Ms L Staples (58)
25/1
5g universal ruler (AUS) x anfield honor (AUS) (medal of honor (AUS))
10
6.4
40/1
T: Ms E Strempel
R: C Porter (56)
40/1
4m viscount (AUS) x givem heaps (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
11
8.5
8/1
T: T M Andrews
R: S O'Donnell (58)
8/1
5g oratorio (AUS) x academy girl (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
12
9
12/1
T: Ben Pearce
R: J Brown (56)
12/1
5m snitzel (AUS) x saturnal (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
13
12.5
20/1
T: D R Harrison
R: Ben Paterson (58)
20/1
Race 5 - Mike Wilson Hcp (C3) (2000m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:05.73 (36.85)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
4/1
T: Robyne Martin
R: M Autier (57)
4/1
6g fath (USA) x sericite sal (AUS) (soviet lad (USA))
Winning siblings: Dante's Banquet, Midnight Banquet,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
7/1
T: F R Kersley
R: Randy Tan (55)
7/1
5m musket (AUS) x classic smile (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
3
2
5/1
T: J G Parker
R: Jordan Turner (56)
5/1
4
2.8
11/2
T: D P Wall
R: G L Smith (58)
11/2
5g wanted (AUS) x metellus (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
5
3.5
12/1
T: Jeff Noske
R: P Hall (56.5)
12/1
6g viscount (AUS) x avid (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
3.8
8/1
T: R W Price
R: T Turner (56.5)
8/1
5g mastercraftsman (IRE) x diva in red (AUS) (high yield (USA))
7
4.8
25/1
T: G Durrant and J Miller
R: C Johnston-Porter (53)
25/1
4m street sense (USA) x atlantico (NZ) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
5
60/1
T: Ms K L Grantham
R: P Knuckey (54.5)
60/1
8g blackfriars (AUS) x arrowleta (AUS) (zabaleta (USA))
9
6.3
Sonnen (4)
3/1F
T: S J Miller
R: Jarrad Noske (57)
3/1F
10
12.8
25/1
T: Ms E Van Merwyk
R: Ryan Hill (55.5)
25/1
7m red eye special (AUS) x tangled words (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
11
12.9
14/1
T: Robert and Todd Harvey
R: J Brown (56.5)
14/1
12
15.5
30/1
T: Tania Guy
R: Natasha Faithfull (54.5)
30/1
8m ice point (ARG) x sorcery (AUS) (snaadee (USA))
Race 6 - Peter McKean Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:13.07 (35.84)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
9/2
T: D M Luciani
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
9/2
Winning siblings: Mighty Creation,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
2/1F
T: P and M Giadresco
R: G L Smith (59.5)
2/1F
5g vital equine (IRE) x two a penny (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
3
0.2
6/1
T: Chris Gangemi
R: P Knuckey (57)
6/1
5g starcraft (NZ) x vadsalina (IRE) (sagacity (FR))
4
0.5
15/2
T: G Durrant and J Miller
R: C Johnston-Porter (54)
15/2
4m strategic (AUS) x opra garnier (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
5
1
16/1
T: D S Barker
R: Ms L Staples (56)
16/1
6
2.8
13/2
T: Vaughn Sigley
R: Jordan Turner (58)
13/2
4g foreplay (AUS) x more addictive (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
7
3.5
12/1
T: D R Harrison
R: Ben Paterson (55)
12/1
5m patronize (AUS) x roikenn (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
8
3.6
30/1
T: Brent Albuino
R: Shelby Bowtell (54)
30/1
5g lonhro (AUS) x ringstrasse (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
4
66/1
T: Brian Rogers
R: C Staples (54)
66/1
5m akhenaton (AUS) x polzara (AUS) (poliuto (IRE))
10
5.5
16/1
T: J T Warwick
R: P Hall (58.5)
16/1
5g sebring (AUS) x la goulue (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
11
5.8
50/1
T: R J Lewis
R: Ms M Bazeley (54)
50/1
7g fath (USA) x intondre (AUS) (chanteclair (AUS))
12
6.5
66/1
T: D S White
R: S O'Donnell (56.5)
66/1
6g kheleyf (USA) x flying tryst (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Race 7 - John Ward (Rs0ly) (1600m)
Class: Rst 0 Met Win-LY Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:38.30 (35.99)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
13/2
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (58.5)
13/2
5g good journey (USA) x zip baby zip (AUS) (indian danehill (IRE))
Winning siblings: Zip Your Lips, Zipponet,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
7/2
T: S J Wolfe
R: P Hall (57)
7/2
3
3.5
8/1
T: Adam Fairey
R: Ryan Hill (58)
8/1
4
4.5
7/2
T: A H Mortimer
R: C Porter (58.5)
7/2
4m blackfriars (AUS) x tribula (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
5
5
7/2F
T: Brent Albuino
R: P Carbery (57)
7/2F
5g citidancer (IRE) x partisan (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
5.1
9/1
T: B H Hyde
R: Ms L Staples (55.5)
9/1
7g balmont (USA) x vice 'n ice (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
7
5.2
Kilat (7)
30/1
T: G J Kersley
R: Ms R Forrest (56.5)
30/1
8
5.3
16/1
T: D T McAuliffe
R: Jordan Turner (53.5)
16/1
9
6.5
15/1
T: Brian Rogers
R: Sarah Bonner (52)
15/1
8m saxon (AUS) x lust for dust (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
10
7.8
Toned (13)
30/1
T: M W Bairstow
R: T Turner (55)
30/1
11
8.8
9/1
T: Jarrad Humphries
R: Joseph Azzopardi (57)
9/1
8g natural blitz (AUS) x firing squad (AUS) (dauberval (USA))
12
11.3
11/1
T: Robert and Todd Harvey
R: M Autier (55)
11/1
9g stormy's son (AUS) x tropical minx (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
13
14.8
50/1
T: Ms M Payne
R: Jarrad Noske (56)
50/1
7g churchill downs (AUS) x true charm (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
Race 8 - Keith Jeffreys Hcp (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:39.50 (37.08)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
7/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: S McGruddy (56)
7/1
5g sharkbite (AUS) x los feliz (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
Winning siblings: Encumbrance, Felicia,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
12/1
T: P D Tapper
R: Randy Tan (52.5)
12/1
6g trade fair (GB) x wild ride (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
0.5
9/2
T: D S Pearce
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
9/2
4m blackfriars (AUS) x palais (AUS) (palace music (USA))
4
1
150/1
T: L Smith
R: P Carbery (55.5)
150/1
5
1.3
6/1
T: Tameeka Brown
R: Joseph Azzopardi (57.5)
6/1
5m trade fair (GB) x kimique (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
6
1.4
3/1F
T: Holly Locke
R: P Hall (58)
3/1F
5g black tom (AUS) x evident storm (AUS) (battle hawk (NZ))
7
2
11/1
T: M W Bairstow
R: S Parnham (57)
11/1
5g danewin (AUS) x old magic (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
8
2.5
12/1
T: D S Barker
R: Natasha Faithfull (57)
12/1
7g cape north (NZ) x musksha (AUS) (serheed (USA))
9
2.6
25/1
T: L Circosta
R: M Autier (57)
25/1
5g balmont (USA) x gift of eloquence (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
10
2.8
12/1
T: B H Hyde
R: Ms L Staples (56)
12/1
11
3.5
10/1
T: G Durrant and J Miller
R: C Johnston-Porter (56)
10/1
4m mossman (AUS) x lady joy belle (AUS) (orientate (USA))
12
5.5
16/1
T: Krista Pike
R: C Porter (57.5)
16/1
13
7
150/1
T: J M Bowtell
R: Shelby Bowtell (52.5)
150/1
6m lords a leaping (NZ) x ahmoud (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
14
8.3
150/1
T: Brian Rogers
R: Sarah Bonner (51)
150/1
6g shinzig (AUS) x tennessee robyn (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
15
19.8
200/1
T: Mark Wright
R: C Staples (54)
200/1
4m hinchinbrook (AUS) x eyelean (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.