Breednet Results

PORT LINCOLN - Sunday, March 22

Race 1 - Kimba Gateway/Comm. Hotel Mdn (1210m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:15.34
Prizemoney: $13,000
1
25/10
T: Byron J Cozamanis
R: Kayla Crowther (57)
25/10
3g barbados (AUS) x orientation (AUS) (orientate (USA))
Winning siblings: Kingson, Oridane, Singled Out,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
14/10F
T: Grant Kluske
R: J Potter (56)
14/10F
4m akeed mofeed (GB) x pipkin (AUS) (gallo di ferro (USA))
3
2.8
8/1
T: R J King
R: Jake Toeroek (56)
8/1
4m skilled (AUS) x rivington pike (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
4
3.7
12/1
T: R J King
R: Sophie Logan (56)
12/1
4m kuroshio (AUS) x la tahaa (NZ) (pins (AUS))
5
4.2
12/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: R J Hurdle (58)
12/1
4g kuroshio (AUS) x fair look (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
6
8.9
20/1
T: Byron J Cozamanis
R: Sairyn Fawke (57)
20/1
3g mint lane (USA) x miss aberdeen (AUS) (mustin lake (USA))
7
9
25/1
T: Annette Harder
R: Teagan Voorham (56)
25/1
4m clangalang (AUS) x rule the ring (AUS) (danzig connection (USA))
8
9.5
20/1
T: Alexander Justice
R: Ms K Bishop (57)
20/1
3g bullet train (GB) x sonar (AUS) (commands (AUS))
9
12.5
100/1
T: Annette Harder
R: Lizzie Annells (55)
100/1
4g clangalang (AUS) x go blue (AUS) (ark regal (NZ))
10
15
9/1
T: Brian Lear
R: Todd Pannell (58)
9/1
4g ilovethiscity (AUS) x kelconi (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
Race 2 - Venning Bros Auto Elect.-Bm54 (1210m)
Class: Benchmark 54 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.25
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
6/1
T: Ms S Williams
R: Jake Toeroek (56.5)
6/1
4m akeed mofeed (GB) x trapeze star (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
11/1
T: M A White
R: J Potter (58)
11/1
9g artie schiller (USA) x ashlyn (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
3
3.6
12/1
T: T G Trenowden
R: Teagan Voorham (54)
12/1
4m pluck (USA) x gonski girl (AUS) (gonski (AUS))
4
4.1
22/10F
T: Ryan Dawson
R: Lachlan Neindorf (58.5)
22/10F
3g deep field (AUS) x silvergilt (AUS) (medaglia d'oro (USA))
5
4.3
28/10
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (59)
28/10
4g albrecht (AUS) x fearless babe (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
5.1
7/1
T: Brian Lear
R: Todd Pannell (61.5)
7/1
4g azevedo (AUS) x marquise (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
7
5.8
11/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: R J Hurdle (56.5)
11/1
3g typhon (AUS) x artfulino (AUS) (esquilino (AUS))
8
6.6
25/1
T: J Dunn
R: Sophie Logan (57.5)
25/1
5g all american (AUS) x baby rock (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
9
9.2
30/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: Ms K Bishop (55)
30/1
10
10.7
20/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: D Caboche (54.5)
20/1
Race 3 - Lienert Eng. Bud Woolf Mem.-C2 (1390m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.95
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
2/1F
T: Simon Drewitt
R: J Potter (56)
2/1F
Winning siblings: Rhinestone Ruby,
This nick: 11 runners; 6 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.5
55/10
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Sophie Logan (56.5)
55/10
3g albrecht (AUS) x abel miss (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
3
0.9
6/1
T: Ms S Williams
R: Lizzie Annells (57)
6/1
4
1.6
55/10
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (55.5)
55/10
7g rothesay (AUS) x ten eighty (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
5
2.7
10/1
T: Byron J Cozamanis
R: Kayla Crowther (54)
10/1
6
3.2
55/10
T: Ryan Dawson
R: Sairyn Fawke (56.5)
55/10
7g northern meteor (AUS) x falling in love (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
3.7
20/1
T: J Dunn
R: Lachlan Neindorf (53.5)
20/1
6m face value (AUS) x voice mail (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
8
3.8
20/1
T: R J King
R: Jake Toeroek (60)
20/1
3g de beers (NZ) x artful terra (AUS) (citizen kane (ARG))
9
4.4
Kaapow (9)
14/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: Ms K Bishop (54.5)
14/1
5g pierro (AUS) x promptness (USA) (eddington (USA))
10
6.5
40/1
T: Simon Drewitt
R: D Caboche (56)
40/1
5m foxwedge (AUS) x loves sarova (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
Race 4 - West Coast Bitumen (Bm58) (1750m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:50.22
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
4/1
T: R J King
R: Jake Toeroek (57)
4/1
5m super kid (NZ) x incarnation (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
14/10F
T: Grant Kluske
R: Todd Pannell (60)
14/10F
6g clangalang (AUS) x shezout (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
3
1.8
45/10
T: D K Carrison
R: Lachlan Neindorf (57.5)
45/10
6g monaco consul (NZ) x tale of harmony (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
4
2.8
7/1
T: Ryan Dawson
R: R J Hurdle (59)
7/1
5
3.6
16/1
T: D S Courtney
R: Ms K Bishop (57)
16/1
6g lonhro (AUS) x tactless (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
5.2
40/1
T: Ryan Dawson
R: D Caboche (54)
40/1
4g makfi (GB) x thenaia (NZ) (st. petersburg (AUS))
7
18.3
11/1
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (55)
11/1
7m rothesay (AUS) x paris return (USA) (cozzene (USA))
8
21.4
9/1
T: D K Carrison
R: J Potter (60.5)
9/1
6g shocking (AUS) x tiz kate (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
9
28.9
80/1
T: Simon Drewitt
R: Lizzie Annells (51)
80/1
8g hemingway (IRE) x dancing darl (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 5 - The Marina Hotel & Apts (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.06
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Margaret Collett (55)
9/1
8g mint lane (USA) x bright bead (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
Winning siblings: Host The Nation,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
22/10F
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (52.5)
22/10F
8m wilander (AUS) x brave accord (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
3
0.6
25/10
T: Byron J Cozamanis
R: Lachlan Neindorf (60)
25/10
5g king of danes (AUS) x orientation (AUS) (orientate (USA))
4
0.8
8/1
T: Ms S Williams
R: Teagan Voorham (60.5)
8/1
8g danbird (AUS) x kiss angel (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
5
2
Shane (6)
4/1
T: M A White
R: J Potter (56)
4/1
5m reaan (AUS) x abdaan (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
6
2.2
9/1
T: T R Montgomerie
R: Sairyn Fawke (57.5)
9/1
5g nicconi (AUS) x bella demure (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
7
5.2
15/2
T: D K Carrison
R: D Caboche (54)
15/2
4m hussonet (USA) x song of songs (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 6 - Harder Transport Flying Hcp (1210m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.14
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
16/1
T: Ms S Williams
R: R J Hurdle (57)
16/1
10g danbird (AUS) x chapent (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
4/1
T: B P Clarke
R: Jake Toeroek (59)
4/1
3
0.3
8/1
T: Simon Drewitt
R: Todd Pannell (60.5)
8/1
10g de beers (NZ) x rundlet (AUS) (centre stalls (IRE))
4
1
3/1F
T: D K Carrison
R: J Potter (54)
3/1F
7g esperero (USA) x carbon date (AUS) (carbon prince (NZ))
5
2.3
5/1
T: B J Jones
R: Kayla Crowther (54.5)
5/1
7g street boss (USA) x no peace (AUS) (rokosz (USA))
6
2.5
6/1
T: R J King
R: Lachlan Neindorf (57.5)
6/1
6m typhon (AUS) x merry cash (AUS) (real cash (USA))
7
2.6
4/1
T: B P Clarke
R: Margaret Collett (51)
4/1
6g reaan (AUS) x scene in pink (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
8
10.6
10/1
T: D B Bonetti
R: Teagan Voorham (55.5)
10/1
6g wanted (AUS) x pink mogul (NZ) (last tycoon (IRE))
Race 7 - Dk Quarries Kimba Cup (1960m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 2:01.79
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
25/10F
T: D K Carrison
R: Todd Pannell (60)
25/10F
5m barbados (AUS) x thealto (AUS) (alannan (USA))
Winning siblings: Dutton Bay, Highest Note,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
6/1
T: D S Courtney
R: Kayla Crowther (59)
6/1
3
4.5
28/10
T: J E Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (54)
28/10
4g keep the faith (AUS) x elusive burst (AUS) (elusive city (USA))
4
4.6
15/1
T: D B Bonetti
R: Teagan Voorham (54)
15/1
6g snitzel (AUS) x hollow bullet (AUS) (tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN))
5
5.2
12/1
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (52.5)
12/1
5g sebring (AUS) x here's hooping (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
5.7
4/1
T: Simon Drewitt
R: Jake Toeroek (56.5)
4/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x tureen (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
7
6.5
12/1
T: Ryan Dawson
R: D Caboche (55.5)
12/1
9g danehill dancer (IRE) x helena molony (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
8
12.2
16/1
T: T G Trenowden
R: R J Hurdle (57.5)
16/1
7g hard spun (USA) x februarytwelve (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
9
40
16/1
T: D K Carrison
R: Lachlan Neindorf (52.5)
16/1
6g god's own (AUS) x squeaky beach (AUS) (gallo di ferro (USA))
Race 8 - Elders Insurance (Bm62) (1390m)
Class: Benchmark 62 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.66
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
6/1
T: D J McMahon
R: Sophie Logan (54.5)
6/1
Winning siblings: Lucky Louie,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
15/2
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (53.5)
15/2
5m magnus (AUS) x angel of hope (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
3
1.1
Onward (1)
15/2
T: J E Hickmott
R: R J Hurdle (60)
15/2
9g danerich (AUS) x flag of pride (AUS) (personal flag (USA))
4
2.6
11/1
T: B J Jones
R: Margaret Collett (51)
11/1
7g turffontein (AUS) x act of grace (AUS) (top of the pack (AUS))
5
4.9
55/10
T: B P Clarke
R: J Potter (58)
55/10
4m mint lane (USA) x jaalippy (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
6
5
2/1F
T: Byron J Cozamanis
R: Kayla Crowther (56)
2/1F
4g king of danes (AUS) x miss aberdeen (AUS) (mustin lake (USA))
7
5.8
10/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Jake Toeroek (56)
10/1
8g dane shadow (AUS) x pharonia (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
7.4
8/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (57)
8/1
7m magnus (AUS) x elusive burst (AUS) (elusive city (USA))
9
27.7
16/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: D Caboche (54.5)
16/1
3f barbados (AUS) x mega queen (AUS) (comet (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.