Breednet Results

RANDWICK - Saturday, April 10

Race 1 - Widden Kindergarten Stakes (1100m) Gr3
Class: Open Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:05.42 (34.79)
Prizemoney: $200,000
1
5/1
T: James Cummings
R: D Oliver (56.5)
5/1
2c dawn approach (IRE) x chatoyant (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.5
40/1
T: G L Frazer
R: G Buckley (54.5)
40/1
2f hinchinbrook (AUS) x doagain (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
2020 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor: Riversdale, Scone, NSW
Buyer: Psd $140000 Res $150000
3
2.9
Ashema (7)
6/1
T: Annabel Neasham
R: J R Collett (54.5)
6/1
2f i am invincible (AUS) x omniscient (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
2020 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
Vendor: Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
Buyer: Passed in - $ 800,000
4
3.1
11/2
T: P & P Snowden
R: Tommy Berry (56.5)
11/2
2c i am invincible (AUS) x octavia (AUS) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
5
4.4
9/1
T: M J Dunn
R: J Bowman (56.5)
9/1
2c rebel dane (AUS) x caves (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
6
4.9
Taurasi (12)
80/1
T: A J Cummings
R: T Marquand (55)
80/1
2f flying artie (AUS) x she's a wildcat (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
7
5.9
9/2F
T: M, W & J Hawkes
R: Craig Williams (54.5)
9/2F
2f vancouver (AUS) x doula (AUS) (commands (AUS))
8
6.7
11/1
T: A J Cummings
R: Regan Bayliss (54.5)
11/1
2f testa rossa (AUS) x war flower (AUS) (war pass (USA))
9
7
Kalino (4)
7/1
T: C J Waller
R: Damian Lane (56.5)
7/1
2c pierro (AUS) x lanikai (AUS) (i am invincible (AUS))
10
18.1
Bahama (11)
5/1
T: M, W & J Hawkes
R: K Mc Evoy (54.5)
5/1
Race 2 - Fujitsu General Carbine Club (1600m) Gr3
Class: Open Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:37.89 (36.99)
Prizemoney: $200,000
1
Kiku (12)
11/4
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (54)
11/4
3f zoustar (AUS) x atotori (AUS) (haradasun (AUS))
Winning siblings: Zoutori,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 2 SW. Details
2019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$300,000
Vendor: Amarina Farm Denman NSW
Buyer: Star Thoroughbreds
2
0.8
6/4F
T: Mark Newnham
R: J Parr (56)
6/4F
3c tavistock (NZ) x zeranti (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
2019 NZB Karaka Book 1
$170,000
Vendor: Cambridge Stud
Buyer: Pike Racing
3
1.6
Poland (1)
8/1
T: M D Moroney
R: K Mc Evoy (59)
8/1
3c so you think (NZ) x sun song (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
2019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$170,000
Vendor: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd Scone NSW
Buyer: Paul Moroney Bloodstock/Ballymore Stables
4
1.8
9/2
T: R & M Freedman
R: J B Mc Donald (56)
9/2
3g savabeel (AUS) x lady chaparral (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
5
2
20/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: D Oliver (56)
20/1
6
2.1
100/1
T: Richard Litt
R: G Boss (56)
100/1
3g fiorente (IRE) x empress eleven (AUS) (war pass (USA))
7
3.8
200/1
T: Peter D Green
R: G Buckley (56)
200/1
3g bull point (AUS) x diamond fever (AUS) (high chaparral (IRE))
8
4.4
25/1
T: J G Sargent
R: B Avdulla (56)
25/1
3g sidestep (AUS) x up and over (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
9
6.2
50/1
T: Clare Cunningham
R: J R Collett (54)
50/1
3f real impact (JPN) x alexandrova (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
10
7.6
150/1
T: A J Cummings
R: Regan Bayliss (56)
150/1
3c sebring (AUS) x silently (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
11
7.8
40/1
T: C J Waller
R: Craig Williams (56)
40/1
3g pride of dubai (AUS) x lady circles (AUS) (ascot knight (CAN))
12
19.5
20/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Tim Clark (56)
20/1
3c snitzel (AUS) x bourgogne (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
Race 3 - Newhaven Pk Ctry Champs Final (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:25.23 (36.08)
Prizemoney: $500,000
1
9/4F
T: T J Robinson
R: Tommy Berry (56)
9/4F
4g artie schiller (USA) x jewelled gate (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/1
T: G J Colvin
R: Nick Heywood (56)
9/1
3g super one (AUS) x herewegoagain (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
3
2
12/1
T: R R Milligan
R: G Buckley (55.5)
12/1
4m charm spirit (IRE) x lithe (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
2018 NZB Karaka - Book 3
$18,000
Vendor: Prima Park
Buyer: Mr BG Black / Mr R Dawe
4
2.2
30/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: M A Cahill (54)
30/1
4m uncle mo (USA) x deal or no deal (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
2.3
7/1
T: J M Cleary
R: J Bowman (56)
7/1
4g rothesay (AUS) x swiss alps (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
6
2.4
Plonka (1)
20/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: J Parr (57.5)
20/1
5g epaulette (AUS) x loving new (BRZ) (choctaw ridge (USA))
7
4
10/1
T: R P Northam
R: Reece Jones (55.5)
10/1
8
4.8
16/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ms S Clenton (57.5)
16/1
6g i am invincible (AUS) x miss alberta (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
9
5.6
30/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: C Reith (56)
30/1
4g bullet train (GB) x super lacuna (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
10
6.4
25/1
T: Ms D Scott
R: J Kissick (56)
25/1
4g magnus (AUS) x look jonathan (AUS) (armidale (AUS))
11
7.8
100/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: Rachel King (56)
100/1
7g murtajill (AUS) x subtle miss (AUS) (nadeed (USA))
12
9
60/1
T: J M Cleary
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
60/1
13
9.4
12/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: B Looker (56)
12/1
4g i am invincible (AUS) x dual diamond (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
14
10
100/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: Clayton Gallagher (56)
100/1
5g high chaparral (IRE) x skybound (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
15
13
11/1
T: J D Shelton
R: Tim Clark (54)
11/1
16
15.8
11/1
T: G L Payne
R: J B Mc Donald (56)
11/1
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x mother's milk (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
Race 4 - Tab Adrian Knox Stks (2000m) Gr3
Class: Open Track: Soft(7) Time: 2:06.32 (36.27)
Prizemoney: $200,000
1
Duais (5)
4/1
T: Edward Cummings
R: J Bowman (56)
4/1
3f shamus award (AUS) x meerlust (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
Winning siblings: Amiche, Baccarat Baby,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
16/1
T: Mark Newnham
R: R Dolan (53)
16/1
3f ocean park (NZ) x shopaholic (NZ) (pins (AUS))
2019 NZB Karaka Book 1
Vendor: Waikato Stud Ltd
Buyer: Psd, Res $200,000
3
1.8
15/4F
T: James Cummings
R: Tommy Berry (57)
15/4F
3f hallowed crown (AUS) x dextrous (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
4
2.5
16/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: G Boss (53)
16/1
3f bull point (AUS) x starsplash (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
5
3.7
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (55)
20/1
3f sweynesse (AUS) x madonna mia (NZ) (red clubs (IRE))
6
4.4
20/1
T: J G Sargent
R: A B Collett (55)
20/1
3f dundeel (NZ) x aiden sea (IRE) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
4.5
11/1
T: T Dabernig & B Hayes
R: J B Mc Donald (58)
11/1
3f fastnet rock (AUS) x chi (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
8
6.5
9/2
T: Mark Newnham
R: Rachel King (53.5)
9/2
3f pierro (AUS) x diamond drille (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
9
7.5
14/1
T: R & M Freedman
R: Tim Clark (54)
14/1
3f kermadec (NZ) x seduction line (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
10
10.5
Himiko (16)
80/1
T: John Thompson
R: J R Collett (53.5)
80/1
3f deep impact (JPN) x elusive sparkle (USA) (elusive quality (USA))
11
10.8
16/1
T: C J Waller
R: K Mc Evoy (56)
16/1
3f pride of dubai (AUS) x storm fronts (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
12
11.1
30/1
T: David Payne
R: K S Latham (55)
30/1
3f sidestep (AUS) x state the obvious (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
13
13.7
40/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: Craig Williams (53)
40/1
14
20.9
12/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: T Marquand (58.5)
12/1
3f sacred falls (NZ) x jacilo (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
15
39
30/1
T: Brad Widdup
R: A Adkins (53)
30/1
3f written tycoon (AUS) x fiction (NZ) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 5 - Schweppes Chairman's Qlty (2600m) Gr2
Class: Open Track: Soft(7) Time: 2:45.45 (38.12)
Prizemoney: $300,000
1
14/1
T: M Baker & A Forsman
R: Damian Lane (55)
14/1
4h so you think (NZ) x acouplamas (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
Winning siblings: Seasons, The August, Yulong Code,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2018 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$100,000
Vendor: Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
Buyer: De Burgh Equine Ltd
2017 MM National Weanling Sale
$180,000
Vendor: Holbrook Thoroughbreds Scone NSW
Buyer: James Bester Bloodstock
2
0.2
7/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: R Dolan (53)
7/1
6m ocean park (NZ) x valpolicella (NZ) (red ransom (USA))
3
6.2
15/2
T: R & M Freedman
R: Rachel King (53)
15/2
4
7.7
6/1
T: C J Waller
R: Craig Williams (53)
6/1
5g champs elysees (GB) x air kiss (GB) (red ransom (USA))
5
8.8
100/1
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: Michael Poy (53)
100/1
4m proisir (AUS) x zabex (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
6
9.8
4/1F
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: S Clipperton (54.5)
4/1F
4g pierro (AUS) x alzora (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
10.8
10/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Tim Clark (54.5)
10/1
8
11.9
10/1
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: D Oliver (59)
10/1
7h frankel (GB) x heat haze (GB) (green desert (USA))
9
17.9
40/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (54)
40/1
5m reliable man (GB) x nostalgic (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
10
30.1
30/1
T: L O'Sullivan & A Scott
R: A Adkins (56)
30/1
7g myboycharlie (IRE) x giant mystique (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
11
30.8
14/1
T: M, W & J Hawkes
R: Tommy Berry (54)
14/1
5g dawn approach (IRE) x hairpin (USA) (bernardini (USA))
12
69.7
11/1
T: R James & R Wellwood
R: G Boss (57)
11/1
6m savabeel (AUS) x classic legacy (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
13
99.9
8/1
T: K A Lees
R: J R Collett (53.5)
8/1
6h frankel (GB) x scuffle (GB) (daylami (IRE))
Race 6 - Inglis Sires' (1400m) Gr1
Class: Open Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:24.69 (36.50)
Prizemoney: $1,000,000
1
Anamoe (1)
9/10F
T: James Cummings
R: J B Mc Donald (56.5)
9/10F
2c street boss (USA) x anamato (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Amitto,
This nick: 12 runners; 7 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.8
Hilal (6)
12/1
T: M, W & J Hawkes
R: K Mc Evoy (56.5)
12/1
2c fastnet rock (AUS) x salma (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
2020 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
Vendor: Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
Buyer: Withdrawn
3
3
20/1
T: P & P Snowden
R: T Marquand (56.5)
20/1
2c capitalist (AUS) x speedboat (AUS) (commands (AUS))
2020 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$550,000
Vendor: Ashleigh Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
Buyer: China Horse Club/Newgate Bloodstock/Starlight Racing
4
6.9
4/1
T: J G Sargent
R: Tim Clark (54.5)
4/1
2f snitzel (AUS) x doulmera (USA) (mr. greeley (USA))
5
7.1
40/1
T: Annabel Neasham
R: Jamie Kah (54.5)
40/1
2f not a single doubt (AUS) x miss hufflepuff (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
7.9
80/1
T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
R: L Currie (56.5)
80/1
2c press statement (AUS) x hold me closer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
12.7
9/1
T: R & M Freedman
R: J Bowman (56.5)
9/1
2c extreme choice (AUS) x sambar (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
8
15.8
Chill (10)
80/1
T: A J Cummings
R: Damian Lane (54.5)
80/1
2f vancouver (AUS) x terrestria (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
17.6
7/1
T: P G Moody
R: L Nolen (56.5)
7/1
2c zoustar (AUS) x dream cirque (AUS) (dream ahead (USA))
Race 7 - Bentley Australian Derby (2400m) Gr1
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:34.13 (35.81)
Prizemoney: $2,000,000
1
15/1
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: John Allen (56.5)
15/1
Winning siblings: Pick Number One,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2019 NZB Karaka Book 1
$100,000
Vendor: Novara Park
Buyer: Moody Racing
2
0.1
14/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: T Marquand (56.5)
14/1
3g tavistock (NZ) x romantic time (NZ) (fastnet rock (AUS))
2019 NZB Karaka Book 1
$140,000
Vendor: Cambridge Stud
Buyer: Aquis Farm / O'Brien Thoroughbreds
3
0.3
15/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: B Avdulla (56.5)
15/2
3g contributer (IRE) x minnaleo (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
2019 NZB Karaka Book 2
$65,000
Vendor: Wellfield Lodge
Buyer: Champion Thoroughbreds
4
2.4
9/4F
T: David Payne
R: J R Collett (54.5)
9/4F
3f kermadec (NZ) x bana wu (GB) (shirocco (GER))
5
2.5
9/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Craig Williams (56.5)
9/1
3c turffontein (AUS) x walvis bay (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
6
4.5
20/1
T: J G Sargent
R: Tommy Berry (56.5)
20/1
3g tavistock (NZ) x lady kipling (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
7
5.1
40/1
T: M Baker & A Forsman
R: J Bowman (56.5)
40/1
3c makfi (GB) x imposingly (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
8
5.5
12/1
T: L O'Sullivan & A Scott
R: K Mc Evoy (56.5)
12/1
3c fastnet rock (AUS) x affairoftheheart (NZ) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
9
6.1
200/1
T: P M Perry
R: Damian Lane (56.5)
200/1
10
6.2
40/1
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: Jamie Kah (56.5)
40/1
3c fastnet rock (AUS) x soubrettes (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
11
8.3
200/1
T: Ms W Roche
R: A Adkins (56.5)
200/1
3g spirit of boom (AUS) x keep the change (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
12
8.9
Rondino (13)
150/1
T: G D Hickman
R: K S Latham (56.5)
150/1
13
9
50/1
T: S B Marsh
R: D Oliver (56.5)
50/1
3c savabeel (AUS) x etiquette (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
14
10.2
13/4
T: P M Perry
R: J B Mc Donald (56.5)
13/4
3g real impact (JPN) x gold mission (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
15
31.6
20/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Tim Clark (56.5)
20/1
3g vancouver (AUS) x marianne (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
Race 8 - Heineken T J Smith Stks (1200m) Gr1
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:10.09 (34.71)
Prizemoney: $2,500,000
1
2/1F
T: C J Waller
R: J B Mc Donald (58.5)
2/1F
6g nicconi (AUS) x strikeline (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2016 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
Vendor: Golden Grove, Denman, NSW
Buyer: Passed $ 90,000 / Reserve $ 120,000
2
2
6/1
T: M, W & J Hawkes
R: K Mc Evoy (58.5)
6/1
4g toronado (IRE) x she's got gears (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
2018 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$340,000
Vendor: Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
Buyer: Hawkes Racing / Cameron Cooke Bloodstock
3
2.8
5/2
T: Joseph Pride
R: B Avdulla (58.5)
5/2
7g host (CHI) x blushing (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
4
6
25/1
T: M Ellerton & S Zahra
R: L Currie (58.5)
25/1
5g zoustar (AUS) x atotori (AUS) (haradasun (AUS))
5
6.6
4/1
T: James Cummings
R: J Bowman (58.5)
4/1
4h exceed and excel (AUS) x dazzler (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
7.3
40/1
T: G D Hickman
R: K S Latham (58.5)
40/1
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x smokin' alice (USA) (smoke glacken (USA))
7
7.6
30/1
T: M, W & J Hawkes
R: Damian Lane (58.5)
30/1
4h written tycoon (AUS) x maidel (AUS) (ad valorem (USA))
8
9.7
11/1
T: A J Cummings
R: Tommy Berry (56.5)
11/1
4m i am invincible (AUS) x aloha (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
12.7
40/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: D Oliver (58.5)
40/1
6g squamosa (AUS) x commanding angel (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Race 9 - The Star Doncaster Mile (1600m) Gr1
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:36.36 (36.14)
Prizemoney: $3,000,000
1
7/1
T: James Cummings
R: Jamie Kah (53)
7/1
6g new approach (IRE) x falls of lora (IRE) (street cry (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
20/1
T: Brad Widdup
R: J Ford (50.5)
20/1
4m sacred falls (NZ) x fabulist (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
2018 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$100,000
Vendor: Sledmere Stud, Scone
Buyer: Jadeskye Racing / Brad Widdup Racing / Samaco Racing
3
1
Dalasan (11)
30/1
T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
R: J Holder (53)
30/1
4h dalakhani (IRE) x khandallah (AUS) (kitten's joy (USA))
2018 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$80,000
Vendor: Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
Buyer: L M & P J Macdonald Pty Ltd
4
1.5
13/4F
T: K A Lees
R: J Bowman (56)
13/4F
6g henrythenavigator (USA) x elopa (GER) (tiger hill (IRE))
5
3.2
9/1
T: James Cummings
R: J B Mc Donald (56)
9/1
7g pivotal (GB) x alessandria (GB) (sunday silence (USA))
6
3.4
60/1
T: Annabel Neasham
R: Regan Bayliss (53.5)
60/1
6g leroidesanimaux (BRZ) x kesara (GB) (sadler's wells (USA))
7
3.6
9/1
T: R & M Freedman
R: D Yendall (49.5)
9/1
3f all too hard (AUS) x juliet's princess (USA) (more than ready (USA))
8
4.1
Rock (16)
20/1
T: M, W & J Hawkes
R: J Innes Jnr (52)
20/1
5g pierro (AUS) x subtitle (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
9
4.3
30/1
T: Ms W Roche
R: Michael Poy (51)
30/1
7m sebring (AUS) x cleanup (AUS) (dehere (USA))
10
6.8
13/2
T: Annabel Neasham
R: R Dolan (49.5)
13/2
3c savabeel (AUS) x chandelier (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
11
7.1
30/1
T: C J Waller
R: S Clipperton (54)
30/1
6g ocean park (NZ) x stella livia (GB) (titus livius (FR))
12
7.6
14/1
T: M Baker & A Forsman
R: K Mc Evoy (53)
14/1
3g sacred falls (NZ) x toss up (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
13
8.6
50/1
T: C J Waller
R: A B Collett (49.5)
50/1
3c pierro (AUS) x sailing by (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
14
10.7
14/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: M J Dee (50.5)
14/1
15
10.9
25/1
T: James Cummings
R: Rachel King (52.5)
25/1
7g azamour (IRE) x baisse (GB) (high chaparral (IRE))
16
17.9
100/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J Parr (56)
100/1
7g not a single doubt (AUS) x isadora (AUS) (gold fever (USA))
17
19.4
150/1
T: Annabel Neasham
R: Tommy Berry (54)
150/1
18
20
50/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Tim Clark (53.5)
50/1
19
20.5
Funstar (13)
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: Craig Williams (52.5)
20/1
4m adelaide (IRE) x starspangled (IRE) (danehill (USA))
Race 10 - China Horse Club P J Bell Stks (1200m) Gr3
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:11.17 (35.76)
Prizemoney: $200,000
1
11/1
T: C J Waller
R: J B Mc Donald (55.5)
11/1
3f makfi (GB) x love somebody (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Winning siblings: Dellacqua, Toff Love,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2019 NZB Karaka Book 1
Vendor: Inglewood Stud
Buyer: Withdrawn
2
0.1
15/2
T: P & P Snowden
R: K Mc Evoy (55)
15/2
3f dream ahead (USA) x boomex (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
3
0.6
Geist (17)
25/1
T: James Cummings
R: Rachel King (54)
25/1
3f medaglia d'oro (USA) x wraith (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
4
0.7
7/2F
T: K A Lees
R: J R Collett (54)
7/2F
3f no nay never (USA) x palace talk (NZ) (street cry (IRE))
5
0.9
100/1
T: P & P Snowden
R: A Adkins (54)
100/1
3f not a single doubt (AUS) x negotiate (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
6
1.1
25/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: Regan Bayliss (54)
25/1
3f sacred falls (NZ) x halloween (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
3.6
7/2F
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: Jamie Kah (56)
7/2F
3f snitzel (AUS) x zenaida (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
9
6
100/1
T: P & P Snowden
R: R Dolan (54)
100/1
3f i am invincible (AUS) x salma (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
6.2
8/1
T: Mark Newnham
R: J Parr (57)
8/1
3f choisir (AUS) x couredge (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
11
8.7
Najmah (8)
13/2
T: M, W & J Hawkes
R: Tommy Berry (54)
13/2
3f snitzel (AUS) x najoom (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
12
16.4
66/1
T: T J Bartley
R: G Boss (54)
66/1
3f adelaide (IRE) x androssa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
13
16.5
14/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Craig Williams (54)
14/1
3f snitzel (AUS) x altair's glow (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
14
18.3
25/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (54)
25/1
3f i am invincible (AUS) x rose pattern (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
15
18.7
30/1
T: G D Hickman
R: K S Latham (55)
30/1
3f your song (AUS) x tudor magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.