Breednet Results

RANDWICK - Saturday, August 6

Race 1 - Tab Highway Plate (C3) (1800m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:52.78 (37.52)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
14. Sumdeel
55.5  - 25/1
R: Tim Clark
T: W G Carroll
6m dundeel (NZ) x sumptuous (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Door Into Summer, Mayfair Hotel,
This nick: 74 runners; 47 winners; 2 SW. Details
2018 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale Book 2
$20,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone
Buyer: Kehigh Developments Pty Ltd
2
1.5
1. Relucent (NZ)
59  - 13/4F
R: J B Mc Donald
T: P L Shailer
6g savabeel (AUS) x bright (NZ) (pins (AUS))
2018 NZB Karaka - Book 1
$300,000
Vendor: Waikato Stud Ltd
Buyer: Kaha Syndicate / Mulcaster Bloodstock
2021 Inglis September (Early) Online Sale
$45,000
2022 Inglis October (Early) Online Sale
$35,000
3
1.7
10. Mirror Queen
57  - 5/1
R: B Avdulla
T: Paul Messara
4m dundeel (NZ) x illusionary (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
2020 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 2
$190,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone, NSW
Buyer: Paul Messara Racing
4
3.4
7. Alloway
57.5  - 25/1
R: Ms W Costin
T: James Ponsonby
5g wandjina (AUS) x special melody (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
3.5
9. Lord Desanimaux
57.5  - 8/1
R: Brock Ryan
T: T J Robinson
7g dalakhani (IRE) x jewelled gate (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
6
3.6
3. Life Well Lived
59  - 9/2
R: J Bowman
T: Andrew Ryan
4g vancouver (AUS) x indirect (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
7
4.3
8. Lawyer's Delight
57.5  - 20/1
R: Tommy Berry
T: Kurt Goldman
5g dundeel (NZ) x mel's pocket (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
4.5
11. Kadashi
55.5  - 30/1
R: Reece Jones
T: Nikki Pollock
7m fiorente (IRE) x role reversal (GB) (shamardal (USA))
9
4.8
12. Bill Peyto (IRE)
56  - 60/1
R: Brooke Stower
T: Ms J Clement
5g acclamation (GB) x ardeola (GER) (manduro (GER))
10
5.8
13. Socrates (NZ)
54  - 50/1
R: Tyler Schiller
T: James Ponsonby
5g tavistock (NZ) x tricia'o (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
11
7.6
2. Zadig
56  - 4/1
R: Dylan Gibbons
T: Jean Dubois
4g astern (AUS) x zrinski (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
12
9.5
6. Blessed Award
56  - 40/1
R: Ellen Hennessy
T: Michael Travers
5g shamus award (AUS) x blessed sue (AUS) (statoblest (IRE))
13
10.2
5. Sea Of Flames
59  - 20/1
R: J Pracey-Holmes
T: M R Mulholland
5g pluck (USA) x belisama (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
14
10.4
4. Sir Diamond (NZ)
59  - 30/1
R: W Pike
T: S I Singleton
5g tavistock (NZ) x love diamonds (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 2 - Midway (Bm72) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:52.83 (37.08)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
5. Bazooka
56  - 5/2F
R: J B Mc Donald
T: David Payne
5g smart missile (AUS) x valerina (AUS) (val royal (FR))
Winning siblings: Dimitri, Reckless Russell,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2019 Inglis Scone Yearling Sale
$14,000
Vendor: Sledmere Stud, Scone
Buyer: Payne Racing Pty Ltd
2
2.8
11. Nicochet
53  - 16/1
R: J Ford
T: J C Coyle
9g nicconi (AUS) x tangerine (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
3.3
3. Brown Thomas
58.5  - 15/2
R: B Avdulla
T: Matthew Smith
7g lope de vega (IRE) x light chance (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
4
3.7
9. Segrill
53.5  - 20/1
R: Reece Jones
T: C E Conners
6m sebring (AUS) x frizzle (AUS) (anglia (AUS))
5
4.6
6. Writing Unexpected
56  - 20/1
R: Tommy Berry
T: J A Steinmetz
7g choistar (AUS) x canley cares (AUS) (e dubai (USA))
6
4.6
7. Adios Steve
55.5  - 5/1
R: Regan Bayliss
T: David Payne
5g night of thunder (IRE) x celtic courage (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
7
5.4
4. McCormack
57.5  - 13/2
R: N Rawiller
T: T J Bartley
7g eurozone (AUS) x all black girl (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
8
12.4
13. Etheridge
52  - 30/1
R: A Adkins
T: Blake Ryan
9
12.6
1. Highly Desired
58  - 6/1
R: Dylan Gibbons
T: Claire Lever
8g wanted (AUS) x donna carina (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
10
15.4
10. Unforgiven
52  - 30/1
R: Tyler Schiller
T: D Lane
4g snitzel (AUS) x rose of cimmaron (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
11
45.7
12. Songbird Serenade
52  - 20/1
R: Rachel King
T: Richard Litt
6m fiorente (IRE) x songbird lane (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
99
8. Butch'n'bugs
55  - 14/1
R: Ms L Day
T: Peter D Green
6g sidestep (AUS) x phar too fast (AUS) (dane shadow (AUS))
Race 3 - Rmhc Sydney (Bm78) (2400m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:33.90 (36.26)
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
1. Cadre Du Noir (USA)
60  - 4/1F
R: J B Mc Donald
T: C Maher & D Eustace
Winning siblings: Parranda,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
4. So United
56.5  - 13/2
R: Rachel King
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
5g so you think (NZ) x maglissa (AUS) (magnus (AUS))
2019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$190,000
Vendor: Valiant Stud Aberdeen NSW
Buyer: Blueblood Thoroughbreds (Aust) Pty Ltd
3
5.2
2. Our Candidate (IRE)
57  - 5/1
R: Dylan Gibbons
T: K A Lees
8g camelot (GB) x miss mariduff (USA) (hussonet (USA))
2020 Inglis November (Late) Online Sale
$8,000
4
5.7
3. Philipsburg (NZ)
60  - 8/1
R: Ms W Costin
T: James Ponsonby
5g per incanto (USA) x saint martins (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
5
6.1
8. Kitzbuhel (USA)
52.5  - 12/1
R: Tyler Schiller
T: T P Donnelly
6g medaglia d'oro (USA) x nebraska (USA) (street cry (IRE))
6
7.7
9. Our Bambino
54.5  - 15/1
R: Tommy Berry
T: R & L Price
6g fiorente (IRE) x rare diamond (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
7.8
11. Fine Weather
53  - 30/1
R: Ms K O'Hara
T: Mark Stewart
8
10.7
5. Marakopa (NZ)
56  - 11/2
R: Ms L Day
T: Robert Quinn
9
12.9
7. Forest Diamond (NZ)
54.5  - 8/1
R: A Adkins
T: Ben Brisbourne
4m redwood (GB) x darya ye noor (AUS) (al samer (AUS))
10
20.4
6. Yggdrasil (NZ)
55  - 13/2
R: W Pike
T: C J Waller
Race 4 - Jockey Celebration (Bm72) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:25.00 (35.56)
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
6. Arnaqueur
55  - 12/1
R: Tyler Schiller
T: Jean Dubois
4g astern (AUS) x aloona (USA) (smart strike (CAN))
Winning siblings: AYLMERTON, Alighted, Northern Beaches,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2023 Inglis April (Late) Online Sale
$45,000
2
2.3
13. Conqueror
53  - 5/4F
R: W Pike
T: C J Waller
3g churchill (IRE) x dixie chick (AUS) (star witness (AUS))
2021 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$180,000
Vendor: Byerley Stud, Hunter Valley
Buyer: Star Thoroughbreds / Randwick Bloodstock Agency (FBAA)
3
4.1
4. I've Bean Tryin'
55  - 13/2
R: Ellen Hennessy
T: Matthew Kelley
2020 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
Vendor: Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi, NSW
Buyer: Psd $21000 Res $25000
4
4.4
3. Gracilistyla
58  - 10/1
R: Reece Jones
T: C J Waller
4g medaglia d'oro (USA) x catkins (AUS) (dubawi (IRE))
5
6.4
7. Famous Pedrille
56.5  - 50/1
R: A Adkins
T: R J Quinton
6
6.8
1. Cacofonix
57  - 9/1
R: Dylan Gibbons
T: K A Lees
4g dundeel (NZ) x lodore falls (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
7
9. Rivabrook
56.5  - 20/1
R: N Rawiller
T: C Karakatsanis
4m hinchinbrook (AUS) x lis nediym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
7.2
10. Coodarady
56  - 13/2
R: J B Mc Donald
T: C J Waller
4g capitalist (AUS) x noondie (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
11.7
5. Cotton Fingers
57.5  - 15/2
R: Tommy Berry
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
4g snitzel (AUS) x girl hussler (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
Race 5 - Bisley Workwear (Bm78) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:19.28 (34.47)
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
8. Yukon
56.5  - 16/1
R: B Avdulla
T: M, W & J Hawkes
5g vancouver (AUS) x phantom queen (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
Winning siblings: Adair, Red Phantom, Snips, Valdostana,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2019 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$360,000
Vendor: Widden Stud, Widden Valley
Buyer: Hawkes Racing
2
0.2
1. Grace And Harmony (NZ)
59  - 8/1
R: Tyler Schiller
T: C J Waller
3
1
7. Pizarro
57.5  - 15/8F
R: Tommy Berry
T: J A O'Shea
4g all too hard (AUS) x orvieto (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
2020 Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale Book 1
$150,000
Vendor: Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
Buyer: Champion Thoroughbreds / John O'Shea Racing
4
1.1
2. Equation
59.5  - 6/1
R: Reece Jones
T: Annabel Neasham
5g press statement (AUS) x purcentage (AUS) (onemorenomore (AUS))
5
1.5
4. O'Mudgee (NZ)
57.5  - 25/1
R: Dylan Gibbons
T: Bjorn Baker
6g sacred falls (NZ) x contented (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
2.7
9. Daralina Belle
55.5  - 9/2
R: W Pike
T: Matthew Smith
5m deep field (AUS) x zvezdy (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
7
2.8
5. Niffler (NZ)
59.5  - 15/4
R: J B Mc Donald
T: C J Waller
5m tavistock (NZ) x glamorous girl (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
8
4.6
6. Loveplanet (NZ)
57.5  - 16/1
R: N Rawiller
T: C J Waller
5g ocean park (NZ) x venus's dream (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
9
4.7
11. Adelaide's Light
54.5  - 20/1
R: Brock Ryan
T: G Portelli
5g adelaide (IRE) x cleo's raine (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
4.8
3. Thorin (GER)
61  - 100/1
R: A Adkins
T: Jean Dubois
6g soldier hollow (GB) x taita (GER) (big shuffle (USA))
Race 6 - Nsw Jockeys Reunion (Bm78) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:58.50 (33.96)
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
1. Maotai
61.5  - 13/8F
R: J Bowman
T: Kacy Fogden
Winning siblings: Matronymic,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2020 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$425,000
Vendor: Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
Buyer: Aquis Farm
2023 Inglis December Online Sale
$90,000
2
0.5
8. Leo
56  - 9/2
R: A Adkins
T: R J Quinton
6g i am invincible (AUS) x swooning (IRE) (raven's pass (USA))
2018 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$260,000
Vendor: Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
Buyer: James Harron Bloodstock Pty Ltd
3
0.8
3. Quick Tempo
56  - 15/2
R: Tyler Schiller
T: M S Minervini
4g rubick (AUS) x tawfiq valley (AUS) (purrealist (AUS))
2020 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale Round 2
$20,000
Vendor: Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
Buyer: M Minervini
2020 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$50,000
Vendor: Carramar Park, Grose Wold
Buyer: Mitchell Bloodstock (FBAA)
2021 Inglis November (Late) Online Sale
$13,000
4
2.1
9. Curtis Island
54.5  - 10/1
R: Rachel King
T: R L Pearse
5g kermadec (NZ) x polygamist (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
5
2.7
11. Super
52.5  - 100/1
R: Brock Ryan
T: M S Minervini
7g snitzel (AUS) x good weekend (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
6
2.9
5. Miss Dior
56  - 12/1
R: S Clipperton
T: P & P Snowden
7
3.6
4. Van Giz
54.5  - 15/2
R: Dylan Gibbons
T: Bjorn Baker
8
4
10. Rita May
52  - 13/2
R: Reece Jones
T: G L Frazer
4m xtravagant (NZ) x datable (AUS) (all american (AUS))
9
4.7
2. Stoical
59  - 12/1
R: Tommy Berry
T: P & P Snowden
5g no nay never (USA) x chamois princess (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Race 7 - Recovery Partners Cup Prelude (1800m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:51.56 (35.31)
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
6. Lord Ardmore (NZ)
56  - 5/4F
R: J Bowman
T: C J Waller
5g reliable man (GB) x outshine (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
Winning siblings: Outrival, Resolute Lad,
This nick: 17 runners; 13 winners; 0 SW. Details
2019 NZB Karaka Book 1
$65,000
Vendor: The Oaks Stud
Buyer: Go Racing
2
0.5
9. Grove Ferry (IRE)
54  - 20/1
R: Tim Clark
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
6g excelebration (IRE) x rebelline (IRE) (robellino (USA))
3
1.5
8. Francesco Guardi (IRE)
54.5  - 11/2
R: W Pike
T: C J Waller
5g frankel (GB) x trophee (FR) (mr sidney (USA))
4
2.7
11. La Chevalee
52  - 12/1
R: Ms L Day
T: C Maher & D Eustace
6m written tycoon (AUS) x hautvillers (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
3.1
13. Yiyi
52  - 30/1
R: J Ford
T: C J Waller
6
4.4
12. Alcyone
51  - 13/4
R: Reece Jones
T: James Cummings
5g teofilo (IRE) x purple (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
4.8
1. Arapaho (FR)
55.5  - 12/1
R: Dylan Gibbons
T: Bjorn Baker
6g lope de vega (IRE) x alzubra (GB) (dansili (GB))
8
5.6
14. She's A Maneater (NZ)
51.5  - 50/1
R: Tyler Schiller
T: P W Lock
9
5.8
4. Carif
57.5  - 40/1
R: R Dolan
T: P & P Snowden
7g so you think (NZ) x norzita (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
10
7
7. Bartholomeu Dias (GB)
54.5  - 50/1
R: Rachel King
T: Annabel Neasham
11
9.5
2. Realm Of Flowers
58  - 60/1
R: B Avdulla
T: A & S Freedman
6m so you think (NZ) x astral flower (GB) (kalanisi (IRE))
12
11.5
10. Mubariz (GB)
54  - 30/1
R: Tommy Berry
T: C J Waller
7g dansili (GB) x could it be (IRE) (galileo (IRE))
13
11.6
3. Attorney (FR)
57.5  - 100/1
R: Regan Bayliss
T: Matthew Smith
8g makfi (GB) x tia kia (IRE) (montjeu (IRE))
14
14.9
15. Skymax (GER)
50.5  - 100/1
R: Ellen Hennessy
T: Lauri Parker
7g maxios (GB) x set dreams (FR) (galileo (IRE))
Race 8 - Expedo Missile Stakes (1200m) Gr2
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:10.70 (35.03)
Prizemoney: $250,000
1
8. Hard Empire
56  - 66/1
R: Rachel King
T: A J & T Edmonds
9g hard spun (USA) x last quill (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
Winning siblings: Chippenham, Dahwilly, Not A Problem,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details 4 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2015 MM Adelaide Yearling Sale Book 2
$11,000
Vendor: Maluka Thoroughbreds Euroa Vic
Buyer: Charles White
2
0.5
11. Wandabaa
54.5  - 25/1
R: B Avdulla
T: K A Lees
6m wandjina (AUS) x mabkhara (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
2018 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale Book 2
$36,000
Vendor: Ascot Park, Pitt Town
Buyer: Australian Bloodstock Pty Ltd
3
0.6
5. Gem Song
56.5  - 15/1
R: N Rawiller
T: K A Lees
7g your song (AUS) x beautiful gem (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
4
2.2
12. Enchanted Heart
54  - 20/1
R: Tim Clark
T: K A Lees
6m shamus award (AUS) x shattered heart (NZ) (show a heart (AUS))
5
2.8
1. Count De Rupee
57.5  - 7/1
R: Brock Ryan
T: R & L Price
5g real impact (JPN) x timeless choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
3.3
3. Forbidden Love
57  - 9/4F
R: J Bowman
T: Michael Freedman
5m all too hard (AUS) x juliet's princess (USA) (more than ready (USA))
7
4.1
9. Prime Candidate
56  - 25/1
R: B Lerena
T: Bjorn Baker
8g denman (AUS) x coolroom candidate (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
8
4.6
6. Special Reward
56  - 25/1
R: S Clipperton
T: K A Lees
7g demerit (AUS) x special kiseki (AUS) (special bond (AUS))
9
4.7
2. Hilal
57.5  - 10/1
R: W Pike
T: M, W & J Hawkes
4h fastnet rock (AUS) x salma (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
5.3
4. Nimalee
57  - 8/1
R: Tommy Berry
T: Matthew Smith
6m so you think (NZ) x dezign (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
11
7.3
10. Belluci Babe (NZ)
55.5  - 4/1
R: J B Mc Donald
T: Bjorn Baker
6m per incanto (USA) x savamour (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
12
9.2
7. Embracer
56  - 9/1
R: Regan Bayliss
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
7g sebring (AUS) x leone chiara (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
Race 9 - Nsw Jockeys Association (Bm78) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:37.57 (35.53)
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
6. Casino Kid
56  - 13/2
R: S Clipperton
T: Ms J Bowen
5g casino prince (AUS) x cyclone annie (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
Winning siblings: Nicconi Storm, Ontrust, Queen Tara,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
2. Contributingfactor
55.5  - 11/2
R: Dylan Gibbons
T: D I Atkins
4g the factor (USA) x contributing (AUS) (foxwedge (AUS))
3
2.6
7. Soffika (IRE)
55  - 8/1
R: Tim Clark
T: Richard & Will Freedman
6m zoffany (IRE) x rosika (GB) (sakhee (USA))
4
2.6
4. Il Affare (NZ)
58  - 7/2
R: J B Mc Donald
T: C J Waller
5m dundeel (NZ) x pennacchio (NZ) (align (AUS))
5
2.7
5. First Light (GB)
57  - 8/1
R: N Rawiller
T: C J Waller
5g dubawi (IRE) x anzhelika (IRE) (galileo (IRE))
6
4.4
1. Bold Mac (NZ)
60.5  - 7/2F
R: J Bowman
T: C J Waller
5g the bold one (NZ) x mrs mac (NZ) (colombia (NZ))
7
6.1
11. Reward Seeker
54  - 50/1
R: J Pracey-Holmes
T: M R Mulholland
8
6.5
12. Kiptanui
50.5  - 40/1
R: Ellen Hennessy
T: Matthew Dale
6g deep field (AUS) x cafe scientific (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
7.9
9. Barellan Bandit
54  - 60/1
R: J Ford
T: John W Ramsey
10
8.2
13. Tim's Principal
52  - 30/1
R: Reece Jones
T: J R Gask
9g denman (AUS) x ya michelle (AUS) (success express (USA))
11
8.4
3. Silent Agenda
56.5  - 10/1
R: Tyler Schiller
T: Joseph Pride
7g redoute's choice (AUS) x beauty belle (AUS) (ideal planet (AUS))
12
11.2
10. Fiordland (IRE)
54  - 12/1
R: W Pike
T: C J Waller
Race 10 - Verto (Bm78) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.18 (35.20)
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
12. Meg
52  - 40/1
R: Ellen Hennessy
T: Matthew Dale
5m sebring (AUS) x martilago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 88 runners; 62 winners; 7 SW. Details
2019 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$440,000
Vendor: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
Buyer: G Harding
2023 MM Gold Coast National Broodmare Sale
$300,000
Vendor: Willow Park Stud, Scone, NSW
Buyer: William Johnson Bloodstock (FBAA)
2
0.2
11. Sunrise Ruby
56  - 7/1
R: Tim Clark
T: Mitchell Beer
5m casino prince (AUS) x scarletta (AUS) (distant music (USA))
3
0.6
2. Jal Lei
59  - 6/1
R: J B Mc Donald
T: J A O'Shea
4m sebring (AUS) x lesley's choice (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
2020 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$180,000
Vendor: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
Buyer: Vinery Stud
2023 Inglis Chairman's Sale
$600,000
Vendor: Vinery Stud, Scone
Buyer: Kia Ora Stud Pty Limited
4
1.5
14. Twice As Special
53.5  - 20/1
R: Ms L Day
T: J C Coyle
6m testa rossa (AUS) x miss falsterbo (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
5
1.6
3. Pandora Blue
59  - 20/1
R: Rachel King
T: Ms K Buchanan
5m hallowed crown (AUS) x blue booty (AUS) (personal flag (USA))
6
1.7
10. Marchioness (NZ)
56  - 12/1
R: J Ford
T: Matthew Smith
5m iffraaj (GB) x markisa (NZ) (danehill (USA))
7
1.8
6. Belsielle
58  - 15/1
R: W Pike
T: David & Coral Feek
8
3.1
5. Irish Angel
58.5  - 12/1
R: N Rawiller
T: C J Waller
9
3.4
4. Rupertaar
57  - 12/1
R: Tyler Schiller
T: Bjorn Baker
10
3.5
7. Lady Brook
58  - 15/2
R: S Clipperton
T: Joseph Pride
11
4
13. Eye See Things
54.5  - 20/1
R: Brock Ryan
T: John Thompson
6m star witness (AUS) x dollhouse (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
12
4.1
9. Brazen Song
56  - 20/1
R: Tommy Berry
T: Nathan Doyle
6m brazen beau (AUS) x honor hymn (USA) (songandaprayer (USA))
13
6.1
1. Glittery
59  - 13/4F
R: J Bowman
T: James Cummings
4m medaglia d'oro (USA) x dazzler (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
14
7.3
8. Lady Banff
57.5  - 16/1
R: Regan Bayliss
T: M J Dunn
5m top echelon (AUS) x alberta (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.