Breednet Results

ROCKHAMPTON - Thursday, November 23

Race 1 - Calibre Earthmoving Hcp (C4) (1600m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:35.17 (35.87)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/2
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: W D'Avila (54)
9/2
7g dane shadow (AUS) x cheval african (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
15/2
T: J C Pointon
R: Q Krogh (52.5)
15/2
6g commands (AUS) x wildesong (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
3
1.8
25/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: C McIver (54)
25/1
5g publishing (AUS) x gladiatrix (NZ) (spartacus (IRE))
4
2
Clouds (1)
10/9F
T: L C Anderson
R: Anthony Allen (59.5)
10/9F
6g bradbury's luck (AUS) x sky bid (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
5
3.5
Indelo (2)
11/4
T: Edward Jonson
R: Justin P Stanley (56)
11/4
6g niello (AUS) x indi (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
6
16.5
20/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: N Day (54)
20/1
Race 2 - Thinkwater/Wandal Need/Fee-C6 (1100m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:02.69 (32.89)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
1/1F
T: C Smith
R: Leslie Tilley (55.5)
1/1F
4m bel esprit (AUS) x rustic rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Winning siblings: Besters, Boggoms, De Losko, Rostrum,
This nick: 8 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: M J Barnham (57.5)
9/1
7g lago delight (AUS) x luncheon (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
3
1.1
14/1
T: A J McMahon
R: N Day (54)
14/1
5m hidden dragon (AUS) x secret beauty (USA) (mt. livermore (USA))
4
1.2
15/2
T: Ricky Vale
R: W D'Avila (52.5)
15/2
5
2.5
6/1
T: J Wehlow
R: Tiffani Brooker (57.5)
6/1
6g venice beach (AUS) x gobbledegook (AUS) (distorted humor (USA))
6
3.3
4/1
T: Andrew Suli
R: Elyce Smith (53)
4/1
4g red dazzler (AUS) x pardees (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
7
6.3
Gower (1)
30/1
T: P J Fleming
R: Justin P Stanley (57.5)
30/1
8g danbird (AUS) x cult figure (NZ) (ahonoora (GB))
Race 3 - St Peter's Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.39 (34.89)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
11/2
T: D J Schultz
R: Lachlan Dodds (56)
11/2
5g duporth (AUS) x pure black (AUS) (chanteclair (AUS))
Winning siblings: Macka's Back, Pure Meteor,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
9/2
T: Alan Joseph Jones
R: Justin P Stanley (57.5)
9/2
6m danerich (AUS) x monga mist (AUS) (kingston seattle (USA))
3
2.6
10/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: D Simmons (54)
10/1
4m kaphero (AUS) x princess poppi (AUS) (prince of birds (USA))
4
3.1
Ottis (4)
5/1
T: C Smith
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
5/1
4g drumbeats (AUS) x odonata (AUS) (shedad (AUS))
5
4.6
20/1
T: L D Wanless
R: Anthony Allen (54)
20/1
3c red element (AUS) x gibraltar pearl (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
6
4.8
11/8F
T: Natalie McCall
R: Adam Sewell (55.5)
11/8F
4m wicked style (USA) x savings (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
7
9.1
14/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: W D'Avila (54)
14/1
6g hard spun (USA) x jasmine rose (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
8
9.9
66/1
T: L D Wanless
R: Tiffani Brooker (56.5)
66/1
9
13.2
25/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Q Krogh (53.5)
25/1
3c warhead (AUS) x citichy (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
Race 4 - Button Brothers Racing Mdn (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.35
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
4/1
T: Mick Attard
R: S Sheargold (57.5)
4/1
Winning siblings: Davanna, Dragonmoss, The Alamo,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
3/1
T: L V Rowe
R: Justin P Stanley (58)
3/1
3
3.1
9/4F
T: J Wehlow
R: Tiffani Brooker (57.5)
9/4F
4
3.6
100/1
T: L D Wanless
R: Anthony Allen (54.5)
100/1
2f drumbeats (AUS) x cheap and nasty (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
5
4.4
20/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: Q Krogh (54)
20/1
2f hemingway (IRE) x tuskin lass (AUS) (tuscanos (AUS))
6
5.7
60/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Leslie Tilley (55.5)
60/1
2c warhead (AUS) x craiglea milla (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
7
5.9
100/1
T: Andrew Suli
R: Elyce Smith (53)
100/1
2f rothesay (AUS) x dubai gal (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
8
6.1
11/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: C McIver (55.5)
11/1
2f spirit of boom (AUS) x monkey business (AUS) (key business (AUS))
9
7.4
25/1
T: J E McConachy
R: W D'Avila (57.5)
25/1
2g tycoon ruler (AUS) x what a play (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
10
10.9
Zloto (8)
15/4
T: P J Fleming
R: N Day (55.5)
15/4
Race 5 - Beef Australia 2018 Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.97 (33.83)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/2
T: K E Hansen
R: Elyce Smith (53)
9/2
3g instinction (AUS) x remembering (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
Winning siblings: High I Cue,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
4/1
T: Natalie McCall
R: Adam Sewell (52.5)
4/1
3f bradbury's luck (AUS) x cheree's general (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
0.6
12/1
T: G D Fisher
R: Justin P Stanley (54.5)
12/1
3g sidereus (AUS) x miss floozy (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
4
1
2/1F
T: Clinton Garland
R: Q Krogh (56)
2/1F
5
2
30/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Lachlan Dodds (54)
30/1
6
2.8
13/2
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: M J Barnham (57)
13/2
3g easy rocking (AUS) x creola (AUS) (palace music (USA))
7
3.8
Csardas (10)
30/1
T: Neil Vagg
R: Anthony Allen (54)
30/1
3f encosta de spoken (AUS) x aspiran (AUS) (bagger vance (AUS))
8
7.1
6/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: N Day (59)
6/1
9
7.4
100/1
T: C Smith
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
100/1
3f trusting (AUS) x grandmartin (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
10
9.9
30/1
T: L D Wanless
R: Tiffani Brooker (54)
30/1
3f monashee mountain (USA) x saran (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
11
14.4
100/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: D Simmons (54)
100/1
3f warhead (AUS) x craiglea tina (AUS) (top echelon (AUS))
Race 6 - Jaime Parnell Hcp (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.10 (33.90)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/2F
T: Clinton Garland
R: Q Krogh (53)
5/2F
5m oratorio (IRE) x tamieka (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
13/4
T: T Button
R: Lachlan Dodds (56)
13/4
6g street cry (IRE) x quaffle on (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
3
2.1
25/1
T: Tracy Simmons
R: D Simmons (54)
25/1
7g bel esprit (AUS) x shahana (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
2.3
20/1
T: Tim Cook
R: Tiffani Brooker (54)
20/1
9g chateau istana (GB) x midas lass (AUS) (knowledge (AUS))
5
2.8
7/2
T: A J McMahon
R: N Day (56)
7/2
6m masked assassin (AUS) x chiconi (AUS) (akaaber (USA))
6
3.3
3/1
T: T Button
R: Justin P Stanley (55.5)
3/1
8g god's own (AUS) x empress jade (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
6.1
11/1
T: L C Anderson
R: Anthony Allen (57)
11/1
9g bel esprit (AUS) x tolago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
13.1
66/1
T: R Stagg
R: C McIver (54)
66/1
6g mossman (AUS) x richly deserved (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
Race 7 - Korean Horseman High School-C1 (1100m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.80 (33.33)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/2F
T: Danielle Massingham
R: Justin P Stanley (58)
5/2F
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x hamasat (GB) (pivotal (GB))
Winning siblings: Haames, Hams Al Lail, Tejaan,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/1
T: Ricky Vale
R: W D'Avila (56.5)
6/1
4m pluck (USA) x dehere or not (AUS) (dehere (USA))
3
1.8
8/1
T: Geoff Elliott
R: Lachlan Dodds (56.5)
8/1
6g keep the faith (AUS) x impinge (NZ) (generous (IRE))
4
1.9
60/1
T: Alan Joseph Jones
R: Adam Sewell (52.5)
60/1
7g afleetaffair (CAN) x ninang (AUS) (clang (AUS))
5
2
12/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: N Day (55)
12/1
5g kaphero (AUS) x holly amanda (AUS) (interstellar (NZ))
6
2.5
13/2
T: Shane Sigvart
R: Q Krogh (55.5)
13/2
5h nothing to lose (USA) x missoni (AUS) (knowledge (AUS))
7
2.8
9/2
T: Clinton Garland
R: Leslie Tilley (55)
9/2
4g dream ahead (USA) x desert trick (GB) (green desert (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.