Breednet Results

SUNSHINE COAST - Sunday, June 11

Race 1 - Suncoast Cabs Mdn Hcp (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:38.20 (37.42)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
7/2
T: T D Hall
R: Tiffani Brooker (55.5)
7/2
3g excites (AUS) x chantilly babe (AUS) (dehere (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
20/1
T: Ms K Stabe
R: Ms T Harrison (56.5)
20/1
3g shocking (AUS) x champagne heights (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
3
1
10/1
T: L F Birchley
R: M Cahill (56.5)
10/1
3g real saga (AUS) x saigon lass (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
4
1.2
11/4F
T: S Massingham
R: Ron Stewart (56)
11/4F
3g wanted (AUS) x snowtime (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
1.4
12/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: James Orman (56.5)
12/1
3g street cry (IRE) x ah ha (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
3.2
25/1
T: Steven Stanek
R: Ms A Badger (55)
25/1
3f show a heart (AUS) x mercara (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
3.3
11/2
T: R W Simpson
R: Corey Bayliss (53.5)
11/2
8
3.6
Calisto (10)
16/1
T: Kevin Martin
R: B E Grylls (54.5)
16/1
3f raheeb (AUS) x bremmoly (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
9
3.7
12/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Adam Sewell (52)
12/1
3f savabeel (AUS) x melodious (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
10
6
10/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: R Fradd (54)
10/1
11
10
16/1
T: W P Baker
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
16/1
4m bernardini (USA) x tarique (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Race 2 - Fuji Xerox Business Centre Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.74 (35.22)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
11/8F
T: R L Heathcote
R: Ron Stewart (57)
11/8F
3g kaphero (AUS) x fleureel (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Winning siblings: Rasmussen, Roll The Bones, Valmiera,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/1
T: R R Wilson
R: Ms T Harrison (57)
6/1
3g cape blanco (IRE) x avant garde (NZ) (charge forward (AUS))
3
4.3
30/1
T: Darren Bell
R: Tiffani Brooker (55.5)
30/1
4m court command (AUS) x mcaleese (AUS) (puissance (GB))
4
4.4
20/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: P Hammersley (57)
20/1
3g all american (AUS) x tiny belle (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
5.2
Zofast (8)
50/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: M Hellyer (57)
50/1
3c zoffany (IRE) x meilleure (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
5.7
80/1
T: Kristy Best
R: A Best (57)
80/1
3g equiano (FR) x ponte de lima (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
5.9
6/4
T: B P Garvey
R: L V Cassidy (57)
6/4
3g exceed and excel (AUS) x jawahir (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
6.7
12/1
T: Chris Meagher
R: B E Grylls (53.5)
12/1
2f magic albert (AUS) x allowable (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
7
100/1
T: Rob Davidson
R: Adam Sewell (55)
100/1
3g denman (AUS) x dazzle light (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
10
11.8
80/1
T: D L Heinemann
R: Luke Tarrant (57.5)
80/1
4g jet spur (AUS) x nanaja (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
11
12.3
100/1
T: P Duff
R: M Cahill (55.5)
100/1
2c sequalo (AUS) x dawn magic (AUS) (clang (AUS))
Race 3 - Tensens Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.63 (35.17)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
12/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: James Orman (55)
12/1
3g denman (AUS) x moama (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/1
T: S P Tregea
R: Corey Bayliss (57)
4/1
4g court command (AUS) x answer me (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
3
1
11/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: R Fradd (55.5)
11/1
3f mossman (AUS) x pink princess (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
1.4
5/4F
T: L F Birchley
R: J Lloyd (58.5)
5/4F
3g rothesay (AUS) x quality appeal (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
5
1.7
20/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: Tiffani Brooker (54)
20/1
5g murtajill (AUS) x our mavourneen (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
6
3
12/1
T: L Richardson
R: G Colless (56)
12/1
7
3.1
16/1
T: K J Jones
R: Luke Tarrant (55)
16/1
8
3.5
25/1
T: G R Duncan
R: Ron Stewart (57)
25/1
5g written tycoon (AUS) x temple fire (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
9
3.6
9/1
T: David Vandyke
R: M Cahill (54.5)
9/1
10
3.7
14/1
T: G Heinrich and B Rodgers
R: Ms T Harrison (55.5)
14/1
4m charge forward (AUS) x regimental gal (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Race 4 - Contract Hydraulics Ltd Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.71 (33.33)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
11/8F
T: S P Tregea
R: Anthony Allen (54)
11/8F
3g rothesay (AUS) x kimash (AUS) (jeune (GB))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/2
T: G R Duncan
R: J Lloyd (56.5)
9/2
3g written tycoon (AUS) x sliena (AUS) (dust in the wind (NZ))
3
1.7
2/1
T: L J Gough
R: R Fradd (59.5)
2/1
3c uncle mo (USA) x secret donna (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
4
1.8
Oh Boy (3)
25/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: Ron Stewart (56)
25/1
3g haradasun (AUS) x oh susie darlin' (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
5
2.2
20/1
T: P Duff
R: M Cahill (54.5)
20/1
3g sequalo (AUS) x forest dawn (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
6
2.3
20/1
T: Wayne S Lawson
R: J Mallyon (54)
20/1
3g husson (ARG) x amber's crown (AUS) (excites (AUS))
7
2.8
16/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: James Orman (54)
16/1
3f real saga (AUS) x material girl (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
7.1
25/1
T: J E McConachy
R: Corey Bayliss (52.5)
25/1
3f sidereus (AUS) x vivante (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
Race 5 - Battery Wise Sunshine Coast-C1 (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.84 (34.30)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
5/4F
T: R L Heathcote
R: James Orman (55.5)
5/4F
4m testa rossa (AUS) x butterfield (NZ) (fasliyev (USA))
Winning siblings: Dyfield, Field Helmet, Stratacus,
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/4
T: D J Hansen
R: Luke Tarrant (59)
9/4
3g bel esprit (AUS) x bitabling (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
0.6
20/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Corey Bayliss (53)
20/1
3g rothesay (AUS) x relic bay (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
1.9
5/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Tiffani Brooker (58.5)
5/1
3g nicconi (AUS) x red headed woman (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
5
4.4
15/1
T: Tony Haydon
R: B E Grylls (55.5)
15/1
3g written tycoon (AUS) x english grace (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
6
5.4
14/1
T: G Heinrich and B Rodgers
R: Ms T Harrison (56)
14/1
3g star witness (AUS) x sheeznodoubt (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
7
5.6
30/1
T: S and A Barling
R: C McIver (54.5)
30/1
4g kaphero (AUS) x flash affair (AUS) (gold ace (AUS))
8
5.7
100/1
T: Mark Renehan
R: M Cahill (54)
100/1
5m real saga (AUS) x thirtysixred (AUS) (palace music (USA))
Race 6 - Integrale Homes (Bm65) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:20.67 (35.24)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
6/1
T: J G Symons and S Laxon
R: M Hellyer (59)
6/1
Winning siblings: Bacchanal Woman,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
4/1
T: M A Kropp
R: James Orman (56.5)
4/1
3g tycoon ruler (AUS) x bitasilk (AUS) (markane (AUS))
3
3.6
20/1
T: Jon Walk
R: Ron Stewart (54)
20/1
5g husson (ARG) x atom angel (NZ) (defensive play (USA))
4
3.9
8/1
T: S P Tregea
R: Corey Bayliss (53.5)
8/1
5m oratorio (IRE) x love charm (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
5
4.2
25/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: J Lloyd (55)
25/1
6
4.4
5/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: R Fradd (57.5)
5/1
7
4.7
12/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Luke Tarrant (55)
12/1
3g trusting (AUS) x strawberry malt (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
8
6
15/8F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Ms T Harrison (56)
15/8F
9
8
Watched (12)
25/1
T: B and D Guy
R: M Cahill (54)
25/1
4m teofilo (IRE) x sagre (AUS) (clang (AUS))
Race 7 - Love & Partners C.A. Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.60 (35.95)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
Ledoyen (10)
11/1
T: K M Schweida
R: G Colless (55.5)
11/1
4g real saga (AUS) x trickspiel (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/2
T: J G Symons and S Laxon
R: J Lloyd (58.5)
9/2
4g postponed (USA) x mrs petrov (AUS) (king's best (USA))
3
0.2
4/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Adam Sewell (57)
4/1
3g lucky owners (NZ) x kiss me sophie (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
4
1.2
Adarni (6)
13/4F
T: L V Rowe
R: Corey Bayliss (55)
13/4F
3f myboycharlie (IRE) x goldie's prospect (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
5
1.5
11/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Ron Stewart (57.5)
11/1
4g nicconi (AUS) x call collect (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
6
3.8
20/1
T: Tim Cook
R: R Fradd (55)
20/1
5g lonhro (AUS) x rio osa (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
3.9
11/2
T: R L Tipper
R: R McMahon (57.5)
11/2
3g red element (AUS) x all the girls gold (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
8
5.9
Andari (9)
9/2
T: C Stott
R: M Hellyer (56)
9/2
4m jet spur (AUS) x moxie sidra (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
Race 8 - Coast 2 Coast Earthmoving (C4) (1400m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.32 (35.18)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
15/2
T: T N Miller
R: Adam Sewell (52)
15/2
3g rothesay (AUS) x vydonna (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
Lascar (4)
20/1
T: J F Meagher
R: B E Grylls (56.5)
20/1
3
2.5
9/2F
T: B J Lockwood
R: R McMahon (59)
9/2F
4g ad valorem (USA) x telegraph gal (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
2.8
100/1
T: J M Fitzgerald
R: M Cahill (54)
100/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x keep on talking (USA) (royal academy (USA))
5
3
Deitch (5)
13/2
T: S W Kendrick
R: Tiffani Brooker (56)
13/2
5g denman (AUS) x amish (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
3.1
6/1
T: Chris Munce
R: L V Cassidy (57.5)
6/1
4g snitzel (AUS) x helvetia (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
4.1
10/1
T: L V Rowe
R: Corey Bayliss (55)
10/1
4g monaco consul (NZ) x only way is up (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
8
4.6
Nudgee (6)
15/1
T: Tony Haydon
R: Ms T Harrison (55)
15/1
6g publishing (AUS) x school blue (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
9
6.6
9/2F
T: B Herne
R: R Fradd (54)
9/2F
10
7.9
40/1
T: B W Brown
R: James Orman (54)
40/1
7g jet spur (AUS) x gwen's star (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
11
8.4
50/1
T: T D Hall
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
50/1
5m falvelon (AUS) x veldt (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
12
8.6
11/2
T: R L Tipper
R: Ron Stewart (54.5)
11/2
5m hidden dragon (AUS) x wayne's gold (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.