Breednet Results

TAREE - Tuesday, January 23

Race 1 - Stacks Law Firm Mdn Plate (1257m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:14.02 (36.37)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/9F
T: P R Atkins
R: L Cumberland (57.5)
10/9F
3g foxwedge (AUS) x belle d'amour (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Daisy Street, Pagani,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
13/4
T: J C Deamer
R: A Bullock (57.5)
13/4
3g charge forward (AUS) x cosmo arion (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
2
1.3
7/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (57.5)
7/1
3g sepoy (AUS) x dance with her (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
4
2.8
15/1
T: M R Stitt
R: Olivia Pickering (56)
15/1
5
3.6
12/1
T: Terry Evans
R: Chelsea Ings (55.5)
12/1
3g haradasun (AUS) x miss january (AUS) (high yield (USA))
6
4.4
30/1
T: Paul Matts
R: P Graham (59)
30/1
4g sepoy (AUS) x silvery hill (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
7
6.1
5/1
T: D Lane
R: B Looker (57.5)
5/1
3g bernardini (USA) x pirate rose (AUS) (al hareb (USA))
8
9.5
100/1
T: C J Davis
R: R Spokes (57.5)
100/1
Race 2 - Saxbys Drinks-Rising Star-Bm56 (1257m)
Class: Benchmark 56 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:14.17 (37.01)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/1
T: G F Drury
R: Olivia Pickering (57)
10/1
This nick: 10 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
2/1F
T: K A Lees
R: Ms L Day (59.5)
2/1F
4m snitzel (AUS) x ready miss (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
0.8
15/1
T: Ms M De Gonneville
R: Alena Skerritt (55.5)
15/1
5m teofilo (IRE) x gold waltz (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
5
2.4
20/1
T: M R Stitt
R: Jean Van Overmeire (57)
20/1
4m moshe (AUS) x herewegoagain (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
6
2.8
9/1
T: P M Perry
R: Chelsea Ings (54.5)
9/1
4m sidereus (AUS) x glass heart (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
7
6.8
15/4
T: S J Hodge
R: Chloe Baker (57.5)
15/4
4m time thief (AUS) x strong mountain (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
8
6.9
50/1
T: John McLachlan
R: Simone Vella (52)
50/1
6m dubleo (USA) x princess boudiga (AUS) (celtic swing (GB))
9
19.2
150/1
T: Adam Vine
R: Carla Dougherty (52.5)
150/1
7m hidden dragon (AUS) x got the bod (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
Race 3 - Prime 7 News Mdn Plate (1257m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:15.48 (37.34)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/8F
T: J C Deamer
R: Ms L Day (54.5)
11/8F
Winning siblings: Sacred Wind, Windsurfer,
This nick: 63 runners; 50 winners; 6 SW. Details
2
0.2
3/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (56.5)
3/1
3f charge forward (AUS) x xandretta (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
3.2
15/2
T: P M Perry
R: M Paget (56.5)
15/2
4
4.3
25/1
T: T J Bartley
R: B McDougall (58)
25/1
4m poet's voice (GB) x red strands (AUS) (strands (AUS))
5
4.8
100/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Jean Van Overmeire (58)
100/1
6
4.9
66/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: C G O'Brien (58)
66/1
7
6
10/1
T: R A Bailey
R: Ms J Taylor (56.5)
10/1
3f mossman (AUS) x cortado (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
8
7.2
9/2
T: B D Bellamy
R: B Looker (58)
9/2
4m myboycharlie (IRE) x love charm (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
9
8.8
200/1
T: P Cheers
R: R Spokes (56.5)
200/1
3f al maher (AUS) x daguetta (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
10
11
100/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: Billy Cray (56.5)
100/1
3f anacheeva (AUS) x rained in (AUS) (god's own (AUS))
Race 4 - Mid Coast Automotive Mdn Hcp (1007m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.76 (35.73)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
T: Ms M De Gonneville
R: J Kehoe (59)
7/1
Winning siblings: Gothic Gold, Rangiora Gold, Rapid Flow,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
60/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: Ms B Hodder (56.5)
60/1
3
4.6
7/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (56.5)
7/1
3f big brown (USA) x suspended time (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
4
4.7
11/2
T: Wayne Seelin
R: M Paget (56.5)
11/2
5
5.9
30/1
T: R A Bailey
R: Ms J Taylor (56.5)
30/1
3f uncle mo (USA) x cheval noir (AUS) (eagle rise (AUS))
6
8.2
1/1F
T: J A Steinmetz
R: P Graham (57)
1/1F
3f excites (AUS) x canley cares (AUS) (e dubai (USA))
7
9.2
150/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Lisnyy (57)
150/1
3g tickets (AUS) x colourful chimes (AUS) (chime zam (AUS))
8
9.9
50/1
T: D Lane
R: B Looker (59)
50/1
9
10.4
20/1
T: T S Howlett
R: B McDougall (56.5)
20/1
3f magic albert (AUS) x red opal (IRE) (flying spur (AUS))
10
11.4
80/1
T: A Stapleford
R: C G O'Brien (58.5)
80/1
3g ad valorem (USA) x soulful (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
11
18.4
100/1
T: Ms C Rode
R: R Thompson (56.5)
100/1
4m time thief (AUS) x stella lass (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
Race 5 - De Bortoli Wines (Bm55) (1257m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:14.59 (36.43)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/10F
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (58.5)
9/10F
3g snippetson (AUS) x jadana (AUS) (jade hunter (USA))
Winning siblings: Albana, Anabird, Candelara, Chadana, Turnstyle,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
14/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (60.5)
14/1
3
4.5
8/1
T: Angela Davies
R: Jean Van Overmeire (61.5)
8/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x giulia di francia (FR) (flying spur (AUS))
4
4.7
40/1
T: Ms C Reid
R: Chloe Baker (53)
40/1
5g zariz (AUS) x queen's theatre (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
5
5.1
10/1
T: M R Stitt
R: L Cumberland (58.5)
10/1
6g bel esprit (AUS) x motto's belle (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
6
5.6
60/1
T: D Simonetta
R: Ms J Worley (54.5)
60/1
6g more than ready (USA) x corton charlemagne (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
7
6.7
6/1
T: K J Lantry
R: Ms L Day (56.5)
6/1
3g congrats (USA) x disco dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
7
10/1
T: Natasha Hall-Antonio
R: C G O'Brien (61)
10/1
6g eavesdropper (USA) x fiddley dee (AUS) (opera prince (AUS))
9
8.6
15/1
T: R A Bailey
R: Olivia Pickering (58)
15/1
8g hannouma (IRE) x spark sept (FR) (septieme ciel (USA))
10
8.9
60/1
T: B Robinson
R: R Spokes (57.5)
60/1
5g beneteau (AUS) x docherty woods (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
11
11
66/1
T: Terry Evans
R: P Graham (58.5)
66/1
7g volksraad (GB) x ava (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
12
11.9
150/1
T: Jeremy Smith
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
150/1
5g exceedingly good (AUS) x clever princess (AUS) (forever regal (CAN))
Race 6 - X X X X Gold (Bm56) (2018m)
Class: Benchmark 56 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:06.64 (38.29)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
14/1
T: S J Hodge
R: B Looker (54.5)
14/1
7g southern image (USA) x chocaholic (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Winning siblings: Addicted, Mazzaro, Niccoco, Unequivocal,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
12/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: M Paget (54)
12/1
4m congrats (USA) x palo duro (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
1.6
11/2
T: P M Perry
R: J Kehoe (60)
11/2
5g snippetson (AUS) x saggiatore (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
4
2.3
13/2
T: J A Steinmetz
R: P Graham (57)
13/2
6g reset (AUS) x on the loose (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
5
3
5/2F
T: Angela Davies
R: C Lever (59.5)
5/2F
6
6.3
25/1
T: M J Dwyer
R: C Dwyer (55.5)
25/1
7g more than ready (USA) x holidazzle (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
6.5
80/1
T: Jason Waters
R: L Cumberland (54.5)
80/1
8
6.9
10/1
T: Mark Cross
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
10/1
6m pendragon (NZ) x selva (AUS) (timber country (USA))
9
7
5/1
T: V B Jones
R: A Gibbons (60)
5/1
6g fast company (IRE) x walk on quest (FR) (rainbow quest (USA))
10
7.1
12/1
T: Terry Evans
R: Chelsea Ings (53.5)
12/1
7g viking ruler (AUS) x sweet grove (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
11
7.7
20/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: Chloe Baker (59.5)
20/1
8m host (CHI) x pure sugar (AUS) (arena (AUS))
12
9.5
30/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Olivia Pickering (51)
30/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x bella coureuse (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
Race 7 - Winning Post Function Ctre Hcp (1312m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.75 (36.31)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2F
T: Ms J Graham
R: R Thompson (55)
5/2F
5g oratorio (IRE) x gosford park (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
Winning siblings: Don't Doubt Her, Dragon Park, Wuzetian,
This nick: 1 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details13 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/2F
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (57.5)
5/2F
7g snippetson (AUS) x summereto (USA) (secreto (USA))
3
2.8
Fuel (10)
5/2
T: W T Wilkes
R: Chloe Baker (53)
5/2
4
4
30/1
T: R T Dawson
R: R Spokes (56)
30/1
5m shellscrape (AUS) x little lippy (AUS) (simonstad (NZ))
5
5.2
16/1
T: R T Dawson
R: M Paget (54)
16/1
8g youthful legs (USA) x grenadier grey (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
6
6.7
14/1
T: Ms K Gavenlock
R: A Gibbons (60)
14/1
8g falvelon (AUS) x zadiamond (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
7
7
100/1
T: E G Snelling
R: S Lisnyy (54)
100/1
8
7.5
12/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: Ms B Hodder (55)
12/1
5g manton (AUS) x hippy's sister (AUS) (armidale (AUS))
9
7.9
60/1
T: M P Byers
R: B Looker (56)
60/1
7m youthful legs (USA) x evaandeva (AUS) (devaraja (NZ))
10
9.8
30/1
T: K J Lantry
R: Ms L Day (52)
30/1
8g iffraaj (GB) x centime (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
11
11.5
40/1
T: K J Lantry
R: C Dwyer (61.5)
40/1
7g henny hughes (USA) x red nile (AUS) (el qahira (NZ))
Race 8 - Ron Ross Memorial Hcp (C1) (1614m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:39.68 (38.32)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms R Murray (59)
8/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
Jayzou (3)
7/2F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (58.5)
7/2F
5g zizou (AUS) x vanetta (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
3
2
14/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: R Thompson (55)
14/1
4
2.1
16/1
T: R A Bailey
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
16/1
6g any given saturday (USA) x our matisse (AUS) (palace music (USA))
5
2.9
13/2
T: Julie Hodder
R: Ms B Hodder (58)
13/2
5g god's own (AUS) x african lady (AUS) (somalia (AUS))
7
3.6
12/1
T: Ms D Trembath
R: C P Franklin (56.5)
12/1
4g all american (AUS) x bit of a gal (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
8
5.3
13/2
T: J A Sprague
R: B Looker (59)
13/2
3g eavesdropper (USA) x danetana (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
5.4
4/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: C G O'Brien (57)
4/1
5g street sense (USA) x elle (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
10
6
80/1
T: P Cheers
R: Olivia Pickering (51)
80/1
5g time thief (AUS) x remember pru (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
11
16.9
60/1
T: B Robinson
R: S Lisnyy (54.5)
60/1
5m supreme class (AUS) x just a babe (AUS) (special dane (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.