Breednet Results

TAREE - Monday, January 21

Race 1 - Ctry Colour Painting/Decor Hcp (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:18.95 (36.27)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/1
T: M R Stitt
R: M McGuren (57)
5/1
4g artie schiller (USA) x osaka sun (AUS) (any given saturday (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/4F
T: Adam Duggan
R: Jenny Duggan (56.5)
5/4F
6g testa rossa (AUS) x backatem (USA) (notebook (USA))
3
1.8
5/4
T: A P Ball
R: C Lever (55)
5/4
7g annenkov (IRE) x cult figure (NZ) (ahonoora (GB))
4
3.6
14/1
T: H R Dew
R: Ms L Day (52.5)
14/1
8g minardi (USA) x majestic kin (AUS) (kinjite (NZ))
5
12
20/1
T: Darryl Roberts
R: P Graham (54)
20/1
5g savabeel (AUS) x millililli (NZ) (pins (AUS))
6
15.3
25/1
T: T G Hardy
R: A Chau (54.5)
25/1
Race 2 - X X X X Gold Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 0:59.73 (37.10)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/4F
T: Angela Davies
R: M McGuren (58.5)
7/4F
3g your song (AUS) x niobe (NZ) (niello (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2
T: Irene Cowell
R: Cejay Graham (57)
7/2
3f ad valorem (USA) x simoneashley (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
3
0.3
4/1
T: Ms J Ryan
R: G Buckley (59)
4/1
3g pluck (USA) x special cuvee (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
4
1
3/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: A Gibbons (58.5)
3/1
3g dandy man (IRE) x interlacing (GB) (oasis dream (GB))
5
3.7
30/1
T: R R Milligan
R: M Bennett (56)
30/1
3f dream ahead (USA) x desert trick (GB) (green desert (USA))
6
4.6
40/1
T: P M Perry
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
40/1
3f declaration of war (USA) x streaking comet (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
7
5.7
60/1
T: S J Hodge
R: Ms L Day (54.5)
60/1
3f magic albert (AUS) x defuse (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
8
9.2
100/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: L P Rolls (56)
100/1
9
17
15/2
T: L J Fairhall
R: C Lever (56.5)
15/2
10
60
Jagstar (11)
150/1
T: V B Jones
R: J Kehoe (56)
150/1
6g starcraft (NZ) x lady jaguar (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
Race 3 - Mvrc Conference Packages Mdn (1250m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:15.64 (37.64)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
4/6F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (57.5)
4/6F
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
9/4
T: Ms K Waugh
R: M McGuren (57.5)
9/4
3g manhattan rain (AUS) x the flying nun (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
2.8
10/1
T: R P Northam
R: G Buckley (57.5)
10/1
3g mossman (AUS) x command more (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
3.4
9/1
T: P M Perry
R: C Lever (57.5)
9/1
3g epaulette (AUS) x light tactic (USA) (tactical cat (USA))
5
3.5
80/1
T: W T Wilkes
R: Travis Wolfgram (59)
80/1
6
5
50/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Cejay Graham (56)
50/1
3g dalakhani (IRE) x van welbilt (AUS) (artie schiller (USA))
7
7.6
100/1
T: V B Jones
R: J Kehoe (59)
100/1
5g may'haab (AUS) x romany lady (NZ) (minardi (USA))
8
8.7
100/1
T: Irene Cowell
R: P Graham (59)
100/1
9
10.2
100/1
T: P J Eggleston
R: Josh Adams (57.5)
100/1
3g benfica (AUS) x irish hope (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
Race 4 - Mvrc Race Sunday 10 Feb Mdn (1250m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:15.76 (37.50)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/4F
T: K A Lees
R: R Thompson (56.5)
11/4F
3f snitzel (AUS) x empress lily (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
This nick: 45 runners; 28 winners; 5 SW. Details
2
0.5
13/2
T: B F Cavanough
R: A E Denby (58)
13/2
4m skilled (AUS) x risingdane (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
3
4.8
13/4
T: J C Deamer
R: C Lever (56.5)
13/4
4
5
40/1
T: A Newing
R: M Bennett (56.5)
40/1
5
6.5
20/1
T: R T Dawson
R: A Chau (58)
20/1
5m zaha (CAN) x i have issues (AUS) (outback prince (AUS))
6
7.1
3/1
T: Ms J Ryan
R: M McGuren (56.5)
3/1
3f testa rossa (AUS) x cortado (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
7
7.7
80/1
T: L J Tilley
R: Ms R Murray (58)
80/1
6m hinchinbrook (AUS) x bridie belle (NZ) (al akbar (AUS))
8
8.2
Trescha (13)
20/1
T: T J Bartley
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
20/1
3f albrecht (AUS) x meghalaya (AUS) (amalfi (NZ))
9
9
Zizania (12)
12/1
T: P M Perry
R: Travis Wolfgram (56.5)
12/1
3f zoffany (IRE) x le jardin (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
10
9.2
100/1
T: Adam Duggan
R: Jenny Duggan (56.5)
100/1
3f camelot (GB) x calm customer (NZ) (pentire (GB))
11
9.8
8/1
T: R A Bailey
R: G Buckley (58)
8/1
4m uncle mo (USA) x cheval noir (AUS) (eagle rise (AUS))
12
13.5
150/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: Cejay Graham (55)
150/1
3f duporth (AUS) x dee lilly (AUS) (dane shadow (AUS))
Race 5 - Club Harrington (Bm58) (1250m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:15.28 (36.75)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
2/1F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (58)
2/1F
3g domesday (AUS) x sexy siren (AUS) (excites (AUS))
Winning siblings: Juventus, Triple Ace,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
5/1
T: H P Ball
R: G Buckley (58.5)
5/1
3
4.3
Titus (3)
5/2
T: P M Perry
R: Travis Wolfgram (59.5)
5/2
4g excites (AUS) x indrani (AUS) (commands (AUS))
4
5.5
60/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: M McGuren (57)
60/1
6g henrythenavigator (USA) x rihanna (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
5
5.8
3/1
T: J C Deamer
R: C Lever (57)
3/1
6g excites (AUS) x eight of diamonds (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
6
6.9
10/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: Mollie Partridge (57)
10/1
6m churchill downs (AUS) x subashi (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
7
7.9
25/1
T: D and R Simonetta
R: M Bennett (61)
25/1
7g elvstroem (AUS) x rosa's wish (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
8
9.1
60/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Ms R Murray (54.5)
60/1
5g oratorio (IRE) x mrs. ledden (AUS) (ignatius (USA))
9
10.6
100/1
T: R A Bailey
R: Josh Adams (62.5)
100/1
10
19
150/1
T: Darryl Roberts
R: Cejay Graham (52.5)
150/1
Race 6 - Coopernook Hotel Hcp (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:39.51 (38.59)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (58.5)
5/2F
3g myboycharlie (IRE) x miss murphy's law (AUS) (murphy's blu boy (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/2
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Ms R Murray (54)
11/2
4g dreamscape (AUS) x anton (AUS) (antonius pius (USA))
3
1
15/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: L Cumberland (58.5)
15/1
4m tickets (AUS) x flutterena (AUS) (arena (AUS))
4
2.9
15/4
T: Ms J Graham
R: R Thompson (56)
15/4
3f eurozone (AUS) x empire express (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
3.3
11/4
T: S J Hodge
R: Travis Wolfgram (56.5)
11/4
5m time thief (AUS) x strong mountain (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
6
4.2
Showada (10)
20/1
T: J C Deamer
R: C Lever (55)
20/1
4m encosta de lago (AUS) x lacada (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
7
4.9
30/1
T: D I Atkins
R: Ms L Day (57.5)
30/1
4g road to rock (AUS) x katie's dream (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
8
8.6
60/1
T: R J Davies
R: G Buckley (57)
60/1
4m tickets (AUS) x pleached (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
9
9.2
40/1
T: Ms D Lumsden
R: M McGuren (57.5)
40/1
5g testa rossa (AUS) x catalan bay (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
10
10.1
100/1
T: Adam Vine
R: Cejay Graham (52.5)
100/1
5m spinning world (USA) x belle ringer (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
11
15.3
40/1
T: Colin Hughes
R: Ms K Stanley (54)
40/1
5g raheeb (AUS) x strike on goal (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
12
15.7
Mokin (9)
14/1
T: Graeme Shultz
R: Jenny Duggan (56)
14/1
5g uncle mo (USA) x money tree (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Race 7 - Big 4 Colonial Hol. Park-Bm66 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:39.92 (38.54)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: C Lever (55.5)
20/1
8g mastercraftsman (IRE) x agnetha (GER) (big shuffle (USA))
Winning siblings: Right Honourable,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
3/1
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: M McGuren (56)
3/1
5g show a heart (AUS) x pachanga (NZ) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
1.3
11/4F
T: Ms K Waugh
R: A Gibbons (56)
11/4F
4
1.7
100/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: Ms M Weir (54)
100/1
4m ocean park (NZ) x fairygem (NZ) (viscount (AUS))
5
4
10/1
T: R T Dawson
R: A Chau (58)
10/1
6m shellscrape (AUS) x little lippy (AUS) (simonstad (NZ))
6
6
5/1
T: T V Green
R: Cejay Graham (55.5)
5/1
5g starcraft (NZ) x merlene de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
7.5
6/1
T: L J Tilley
R: R Thompson (55.5)
6/1
7g real saga (AUS) x talk to the heart (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
8
8
9/1
T: M J Robinson
R: P Graham (55.5)
9/1
9
8.1
Syrah (11)
8/1
T: M R Stitt
R: L P Rolls (54)
8/1
5g helmet (AUS) x star shiraz (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
10
13.3
60/1
T: R J Davies
R: G Buckley (54)
60/1
7m testa rossa (AUS) x triangular (AUS) (saithor (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.