Breednet Results

WAGGA - Tuesday, June 4

Race 1 - Lime Leaf Catering Lamont Hcp (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:18.20 (34.88)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
Galaxy (1)
15/4
T: Ms W Roche
R: S Guymer (59)
15/4
2g cluster (AUS) x patsy girl (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
10/1
T: P J Facoory
R: Josh Richards (55.5)
10/1
2g the brothers war (USA) x in a tiz (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
3
0.7
5/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: B McDougall (57)
5/4F
2c savabeel (AUS) x pins on ice (NZ) (pins (AUS))
4
1.2
4/1
T: T P Donnelly
R: Ms R Prest (55)
4/1
2g husson (ARG) x rajasthan (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
5
4.3
6/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: Ms K Nisbet (55)
6/1
2f rubick (AUS) x royal emerger (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
4.4
12/1
T: G P Vella
R: Nick Heywood (58)
12/1
7
5.9
80/1
T: G P Vella
R: R Bensley (56)
80/1
2g declaration of war (USA) x truly a beauty (USA) (seeking the gold (USA))
8
8.7
100/1
T: Mervyn Norman
R: Simon Miller (55)
100/1
2g krupt (AUS) x savannah tales (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
Race 2 - Sims Metal Management Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:17.86 (34.64)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
2/1F
T: N F Gardner
R: M A Cahill (57)
2/1F
3f al maher (AUS) x sweet chimes (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
Winning siblings: Euro Rhythmic, Super Riff,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4
25/1
T: C V Hardy
R: B Murphy (59)
25/1
3g not a single doubt (AUS) x it's fun (AUS) (real quiet (USA))
3
4.5
9/4
T: Mark C Webb
R: M Travers (59)
9/4
3g rebel raider (AUS) x magooey (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
4
4.6
11/1
T: R Weston and J Nisbet
R: Ms K Nisbet (59)
11/1
4g krupt (AUS) x portland pacific (AUS) (portland player (NZ))
5
6.4
50/1
T: Jodie Bohr
R: J Mallyon (59)
50/1
6
7.9
8/1
T: G P Vella
R: C Lever (59)
8/1
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x willendorf (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
8
9/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: Nick Heywood (59)
9/1
3g dream ahead (USA) x zachelle (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
8
8.7
Kiwicod (10)
50/1
T: S Spackman
R: Josh Richards (55.5)
50/1
3f sun of may (AUS) x skiwi (NZ) (prized (USA))
9
10
40/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: B Vale (57)
40/1
4m sebring (AUS) x decoree (GB) (dubawi (IRE))
10
11.1
Nanga (11)
150/1
T: Ms D Prest
R: Ms R Prest (57)
150/1
3f needs further (AUS) x joie de vie (AUS) (savoire vivre (GB))
11
12.9
50/1
T: M J Robinson
R: S Guymer (57)
50/1
12
13.7
9/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: B McDougall (59)
9/2
3c fastnet rock (AUS) x palacio de cristal (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 3 - XXXX Gold Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.32 (34.70)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
6/4F
T: Matthew Dale
R: Ms K Nisbet (56)
6/4F
3f more than ready (USA) x forget the weather (USA) (stormy atlantic (USA))
Winning siblings: Bella Vella, I Love Luka,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (57)
5/1
3
2.7
9/2
T: Matthew Dale
R: B McDougall (58.5)
9/2
3c snitzel (AUS) x fluffy duck (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
4
5
100/1
T: K P Weir
R: Megan Creed (56)
100/1
4g zariz (AUS) x miss johann (AUS) (johann quatz (FR))
5
5.1
16/1
T: Robert Anderson
R: M A Cahill (54.5)
16/1
4g dash for cash (AUS) x badger's catch (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
6
5.8
Ajay (1)
12/1
T: C D Widdison
R: Ms N Beriman (58.5)
12/1
7
7.3
15/1
T: P S Clancy
R: Josh Richards (53)
15/1
4m bon hoffa (AUS) x plan the win (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
8
7.8
11/2
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: Simon Miller (55.5)
11/2
3f casino prince (AUS) x exceed us (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
9
9.8
40/1
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie
R: C Lever (55.5)
40/1
5m california dane (AUS) x cedar (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
10
9.9
50/1
T: Peter Kirby
R: Ms R Prest (58.5)
50/1
4g beau chezz (AUS) x mini minor (AUS) (esperero (USA))
11
10
150/1
T: Fiona Schneiders
R: M Heagney (55.5)
150/1
3f buriton (NZ) x miss firefly (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
12
10.2
200/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: B Vale (56.5)
200/1
3g magnus (AUS) x garter girl (AUS) (legion (AUS))
13
12.9
200/1
T: Lee Hunter
R: M Travers (54.5)
200/1
3f monde bleu (GB) x polish rose (AUS) (polish laughter (USA))
14
14.2
100/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B P Ward (54.5)
100/1
2f desert king (IRE) x my word (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
Race 4 - Harvey Norman (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:57.82 (34.20)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
14/1
T: P F Maher
R: Josh Richards (58)
14/1
5g keep the faith (AUS) x toy dancer (AUS) (soviet lad (USA))
Winning siblings: Chew Toy, Toy With Me,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
9/4F
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Ms K Nisbet (56.5)
9/4F
3f written tycoon (AUS) x puppet show (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
3
3.3
20/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: M Travers (56)
20/1
5g bel esprit (AUS) x gold lyric (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
4
3.4
50/1
T: K P Weir
R: M Heagney (54)
50/1
5
3.6
15/2
T: P A Sweeney
R: Tyler Schiller (56.5)
15/2
6
5.3
16/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B P Ward (59.5)
16/1
7g dane shadow (AUS) x explicit vixen (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
6.6
3/1
T: K R Dryden
R: B McDougall (58)
3/1
8
6.9
Foxlike (13)
25/1
T: K P Weir
R: Megan Creed (55)
25/1
5g foxwedge (AUS) x trumps (AUS) (catrail (USA))
9
7
13/2
T: P A Sweeney
R: B Vale (62)
13/2
4m zariz (AUS) x armidala (AUS) (half hennessy (AUS))
10
7.8
50/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ms R Prest (54.5)
50/1
5m astronomer royal (USA) x decryption (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
11
8.4
150/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B Murphy (54)
150/1
3g dream ahead (USA) x supamach (IRE) (machiavellian (USA))
12
8.6
20/1
T: C Heywood
R: M A Cahill (58.5)
20/1
5m snippetson (AUS) x ilringya (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
13
11.4
9/1
T: A L McRae
R: S Guymer (57.5)
9/1
6m mossman (AUS) x mary of modena (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 5 - Allans Coaches (Bm58) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:53.42 (35.46)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
30/1
T: R W Steiner
R: M Heagney (54.5)
30/1
7g lawyer (AUS) x hunger strike (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: E and L Longmire
R: C Lever (55.5)
5/1
3
0.9
30/1
T: R T Waters
R: B Murphy (60.5)
30/1
5g sebring (AUS) x sea gypsy (AUS) (rahy (USA))
4
1
12/1
T: Andrew Dale
R: J Duffy (56)
12/1
4g viking ruler (AUS) x guntur (NZ) (pentire (GB))
5
1.4
11/4F
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Ms N Beriman (57)
11/4F
4m so you think (NZ) x baa baa jet (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
6
2.8
11/1
T: D P Blundell
R: Ms K Nisbet (56)
11/1
4m dream ballad (AUS) x dolphin express (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
7
3.7
30/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Tyler Schiller (58.5)
30/1
7g octagonal (NZ) x listowel (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
8
4.6
16/1
T: E and L Longmire
R: B McDougall (54)
16/1
4m vice admiral (IRE) x flash bash (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
9
5.8
25/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B P Ward (54.5)
25/1
6g eighth wonder (NZ) x pete's choice (NZ) (istidaad (USA))
10
7.5
Autmed (4)
20/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: M Travers (59)
20/1
5g authorized (IRE) x meddling (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
11
8.5
150/1
T: S S Cunningham
R: R Beattie (57)
150/1
6g street cry (IRE) x mayfield (GB) (danehill (USA))
12
8.6
80/1
T: Garry Worsnop
R: Ms B Wright (58)
80/1
7g snitzel (AUS) x blaze em (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
100
0
150/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B Vale (54)
150/1
6g starcraft (NZ) x miss essembee (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 6 - Inland Power Solutions Hcp-C2 (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:10.92 (35.62)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
6/1
T: C D Widdison
R: M A Cahill (58.5)
6/1
4m magnus (AUS) x ascot vale (AUS) (ascot knight (CAN))
Winning siblings: Royal Renegade, Smoken Cash, Wilscot,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Ms N Beriman (56)
9/2
3f more than ready (USA) x bad romance (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
2.3
100/1
T: K R Dryden
R: B P Ward (54)
100/1
4
3.7
10/1
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie
R: Nick Heywood (61.5)
10/1
4g uncle mo (USA) x victory tycoon (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
5
3.8
Wyendra (11)
11/8F
T: John Bateman
R: B McDougall (56)
11/8F
6
4.1
Sun Wu (18)
30/1
T: Fiona Schneiders
R: M Heagney (54.5)
30/1
4g snitzel (AUS) x you're dreamin (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
4.7
Gojazz (19)
30/1
T: S S Cunningham
R: Ms R Prest (54.5)
30/1
6g gonski (AUS) x shamrock jazz (AUS) (almurtajaz (NZ))
8
4.8
25/1
T: A Fitzgerald
R: J Duffy (58.5)
25/1
5g stryker (AUS) x lassarina (IRE) (sakhee (USA))
9
6
Motime (17)
16/1
T: G P Vella
R: Ms K Nisbet (54.5)
16/1
5g uncle mo (USA) x my thousand (AUS) (foreplay (AUS))
10
6.2
Jounama (14)
30/1
T: K P Weir
R: Megan Creed (54.5)
30/1
5m zoffany (IRE) x miss johann (AUS) (johann quatz (FR))
11
7.2
10/1
T: E and L Longmire
R: C Lever (58.5)
10/1
4m manhattan rain (AUS) x de la rouge (AUS) (high yield (USA))
12
9.5
20/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: Tyler Schiller (55.5)
20/1
7g bianconi (USA) x shirayama (AUS) (tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN))
13
9.9
30/1
T: R P Wellington
R: Josh Richards (55)
30/1
4g star witness (AUS) x philliann (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
14
12.1
40/1
T: J E and C Ledger
R: R Bensley (57.5)
40/1
15
32.4
60/1
T: Heath Maclean
R: Simon Miller (56.5)
60/1
5m decanter (CHI) x tuscan blaze (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Race 7 - Soundfits (Bm74) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 74 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:23.80 (34.79)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/2
T: C D Widdison
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
13/2
Winning siblings: Our Sarastro,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/4F
T: G M Duryea
R: B McDougall (54)
11/4F
5m zariz (AUS) x dawn recital (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
3
3.5
7/2
T: C Heywood
R: M A Cahill (58.5)
7/2
6g bon hoffa (AUS) x penny run fast (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
4
4.4
15/2
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ms K Nisbet (60.5)
15/2
5m al maher (AUS) x my word (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
5
4.6
13/2
T: Luke Pepper
R: Tyler Schiller (54.5)
13/2
6m darci brahma (NZ) x lucky be lucky (USA) (storm cat (USA))
6
5.5
Bondo (7)
40/1
T: K P Weir
R: Megan Creed (55)
40/1
8g zariz (AUS) x bold shift (AUS) (night shift (USA))
7
5.6
60/1
T: Shilleagh Meyervale
R: B Vale (60)
60/1
8g marwina (AUS) x dawn recital (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
8
5.9
100/1
T: G J Colvin
R: J Duffy (54.5)
100/1
6m zariz (AUS) x marie rambert (IRE) (common grounds (GB))
9
7.3
66/1
T: J W Clark
R: B Murphy (54)
66/1
8g al maher (AUS) x hemingway rules (AUS) (hemingway (IRE))
10
8.6
16/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B P Ward (54)
16/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.