Breednet Results

WAGGA - Monday, November 25

Race 1 - Ferndale Distributers (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:56.95 (33.88)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/8F
T: Scott Collings
R: Brodie Loy (61.5)
13/8F
4g zoustar (AUS) x exciting to win (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
13/2
T: G P Vella
R: Simon Miller (59.5)
13/2
4g epaulette (AUS) x teaset (AUS) (reset (AUS))
3
4.5
5/2
T: P A Sweeney
R: Tyler Schiller (59.5)
5/2
4h delago deluxe (AUS) x at ease (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
5.5
13/4
T: T P Donnelly
R: Ms R Prest (59.5)
13/4
7g kingmaker (NZ) x lady isabella (NZ) (black tuxedo (JPN))
5
8.3
15/2
T: Mark Gee
R: Damon Budler (61.5)
15/2
Race 2 - Price Plumbing Specialist-Bm66 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.08 (36.21)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
6/4F
T: N J Olive
R: Tyler Schiller (59.5)
6/4F
6g pendragon (NZ) x wuji (AUS) (northern state (USA))
Winning siblings: Ancient Land,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
15/2
T: G M Duryea
R: J Mallyon (56.5)
15/2
6m zariz (AUS) x dawn recital (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
3
8.6
Trying (7)
16/1
T: N F Gardner
R: Simon Miller (55.5)
16/1
4
8.7
15/8
T: Mitchell Beer
R: M A Cahill (59)
15/8
5g sebring (AUS) x here's hooping (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
12.3
4/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Brodie Loy (60.5)
4/1
6
16
12/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: B Mc Dougall (61)
12/1
6g jukebox jury (IRE) x kowstin (GER) (platini (GER))
Race 3 - Ladex Construction Group (C2) (1400m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.93 (36.16)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/1
T: N F Gardner
R: M A Cahill (54)
11/1
5m shrapnel (AUS) x la ventana (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Le Cavalier, Le Commando,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
2/1
T: G J Colvin
R: Tyler Schiller (55)
2/1
4g zariz (AUS) x jesse's miss (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
3
0.3
Ajyaal (1)
4/6F
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: B Mc Dougall (58.5)
4/6F
3c deep field (AUS) x albakoor (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
4
2.3
8/1
T: Ms B Joseph
R: Ms B Wright (51)
8/1
5g krupt (AUS) x so excited (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
5
2.4
50/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Josh Richards (54)
50/1
6
4.3
30/1
T: Ms D Scott
R: B P Ward (55.5)
30/1
5g best choice (AUS) x kellaki (AUS) (mustin lake (USA))
7
6.7
100/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: M Travers (54.5)
100/1
Race 4 - Kristopher Graydon Jewel.-Bm58 (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.73 (35.20)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/2
T: Mick Miladinovic
R: B Mc Dougall (56.5)
7/2
7m shinzig (AUS) x princess dani (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
12/1
T: M D Kelley
R: Simon Miller (61)
12/1
7m wanted (AUS) x discretionary (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
3
3.5
9/1
T: C D Widdison
R: M A Cahill (56.5)
9/1
4m epaulette (AUS) x tweet (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
4
3.7
7/1
T: T & P Vigouroux
R: Qin Yong (56)
7/1
9m enemy of average (AUS) x arisara (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
5
3.9
11/8F
T: Matthew Dale
R: Tyler Schiller (58.5)
11/8F
4m all american (AUS) x who's there (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
4.2
100/1
T: P McVicar
R: Ms A Masters (54)
100/1
7m o'lonhro (AUS) x stippled (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
4.8
4/1
T: Tash Burleigh
R: R Bensley (58.5)
4/1
4m delago deluxe (AUS) x murials spirit (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
8
5.1
30/1
T: P S Clancy
R: Josh Richards (55.5)
30/1
6m sidereus (AUS) x glass heart (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
9
11.4
50/1
T: P S Clancy
R: J Mallyon (56)
50/1
7m nicconi (AUS) x madcap (USA) (kingmambo (USA))
Race 5 - Crust Pizza Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.93 (36.12)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
1/1F
T: Joseph Ible
R: Simon Miller (57)
1/1F
6m pendragon (NZ) x evarista (IRE) (in the wings (GB))
Winning siblings: Excellent Dane,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/4
T: Matthew Dale
R: M A Cahill (55.5)
7/4
3f dissident (AUS) x charity belle (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
3
4.1
16/1
T: D J Heywood
R: Tyler Schiller (55.5)
16/1
3g shaft (AUS) x magic june (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
4
4.2
30/1
T: D B Reid
R: Brodie Loy (57)
30/1
5
4.6
16/1
T: S Spackman
R: Josh Richards (55.5)
16/1
3f shrapnel (AUS) x rockin along (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
6
5.2
100/1
T: Peter Kirby
R: Ms R Prest (59)
100/1
5g beau chezz (AUS) x mini minor (AUS) (esperero (USA))
7
6.9
50/1
T: Mick Miladinovic
R: R Bensley (57)
50/1
4m declaration of war (USA) x two piece (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
8
7
12/1
T: D A Williams
R: B Mc Dougall (57.5)
12/1
9
8.4
50/1
T: Ms E Haworth
R: J Mallyon (59)
50/1
10
9.9
60/1
T: Craig Weeding
R: M Travers (57.5)
60/1
3g delago deluxe (AUS) x ponder (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
11
10.9
150/1
T: P S Clancy
R: Ms B Wright (54)
150/1
7m zariz (AUS) x our ruby works (AUS) (sports works (AUS))
12
11.5
40/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B P Ward (57)
40/1
13
12.8
100/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ms A Masters (57.5)
100/1
3g choisir (AUS) x blazonry (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
Race 6 - Mtc Xmas Party Day Nov 30 Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.85 (36.93)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/4F
T: P S Clancy
R: M A Cahill (59)
7/4F
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x switch to diamonds (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
40/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B P Ward (54.5)
40/1
6m shrapnel (AUS) x natural time (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
3
0.9
7/2
T: Mick Miladinovic
R: R Bensley (58)
7/2
5g krupt (AUS) x canny angel (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
1.9
Bouddi (8)
11/4
T: K P Weir
R: B Mc Dougall (54.5)
11/4
5
2
Nanga (10)
16/1
T: Ms D Prest
R: Ms R Prest (54.5)
16/1
4m needs further (AUS) x joie de vie (AUS) (savoire vivre (GB))
6
4.2
8/1
T: Rob Potter
R: Damon Budler (54.5)
8/1
4m sebring (AUS) x indycatfighter (USA) (a.p. indy (USA))
7
6.1
100/1
T: W G Carroll
R: Josh Richards (54.5)
100/1
8
6.2
100/1
T: K A Davison
R: Ms B Wright (53.5)
100/1
4g fast 'n' famous (AUS) x sound loaded (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
9
8.5
20/1
T: Craig Weeding
R: M Travers (58.5)
20/1
5g roman emperor (NZ) x wester skeld (USA) (gone west (USA))
10
10.3
30/1
T: D J McCarthy
R: Simon Miller (55)
30/1
4g hussonet (USA) x our prima donna (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
11
10.5
11/1
T: G M Duryea
R: J Mallyon (55.5)
11/1
4g so you think (NZ) x wonderful feeling (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
12
18.9
Rozzi (11)
150/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ms A Masters (54.5)
150/1
4m shrapnel (AUS) x guaracha (AUS) (noverre (USA))
Race 7 - Union Club Hotel Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.19 (36.31)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/4
T: G P Vella
R: Brodie Loy (57.5)
9/4
5m zariz (AUS) x bush sense (AUS) (street sense (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
7/2
T: P Widdup
R: Simon Miller (60)
7/2
4g hillman (AUS) x one for the kids (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
3
2.3
20/1
T: E & L Longmire
R: Josh Richards (55)
20/1
4
2.8
13/8F
T: P J Morgan
R: M A Cahill (57)
13/8F
4m written tycoon (AUS) x kiana miss (AUS) (taimazov (ARG))
5
3.6
16/1
T: Craig Weeding
R: M Travers (55)
16/1
5g your song (AUS) x belisarda (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
4.2
11/2
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (57.5)
11/2
3g zacinto (GB) x condover (NZ) (king's chapel (AUS))
7
4.5
Eillod (8)
40/1
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
R: R Bensley (55)
40/1
4m delago deluxe (AUS) x ze choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
7.4
100/1
T: Mervyn Norman
R: Ms B Wright (51.5)
100/1
3g krupt (AUS) x savannah tales (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
9
9.4
150/1
T: R T Dale
R: B P Ward (54)
150/1
6m host (CHI) x theresnothinglycra (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
10
10.5
150/1
T: Ms D Prest
R: Tyler Schiller (52)
150/1
5g mosayter (USA) x magic arena (AUS) (arena (AUS))
11
10.8
150/1
T: Ms D Prest
R: Ms R Prest (55)
150/1
6g arlington (AUS) x maestro miss (AUS) (palace music (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.