SHA TIN - Sunday, February 16

Race 1 - Citi Mobile Banking Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:10.13 (23.16)
Prizemoney: $967,000
1
6/4
K W Lui
Z Purton (58.5)
6/4
4g Starcraft (NZ) x Attilia (GER) (Tiger Hill (IRE))
Winning siblings: Ontoff Ofthe World, The Hun,
Lot 360 2017 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$100,000
Vendor: Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
Buyer: McDonald Racing
Lot 26 2017 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training Sale
$150,000
Vendor: Rosemont Stud Gnarwarre Vic
Buyer: Apollo Ng
2
1.5
13/4
C H Yip
A Badel (53)
13/4
5g Keeper (AUS) x Heartache (NZ) (Casual Lies (USA))
Lot 316 2016 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
$85,000
Vendor: Bradbury Park
Buyer: Toro Bloodstock
3
3.3
9/1
J J Size
Grant Van Niekerk (55)
9/1
4g Per Incanto (USA) x Prepared (NZ) (Perfectly Ready (AUS))
4
3.4
9/1
W Y So
T Piccone (56.5)
9/1
4g Jimmy Choux (NZ) x Miss Faberge (NZ) (Ustinov (AUS))
5
4.0
30/1
T P Yung
N Callan (60.5)
30/1
6
4.3
11/2
D J Hall
J Moreira (57.5)
11/2
4g Harbour Watch (IRE) x An Ghalanta (IRE) (Holy Roman Emperor (IRE))
7
4.4
9/1
K L Man
M L Yeung (56.5)
9/1
3g Supreme Class (AUS) x Your Grace (AUS) (Testa Rossa (AUS))
8
4.8
150/1
K H Ting
M Chadwick (55.5)
150/1
4g Street Boss (USA) x Little Fishes (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
9
5.3
150/1
D Ferraris
H N Wong (50.5)
150/1
6g Echoes Of Heaven (AUS) x Flightime (NZ) (Yamanin Vital (NZ))
10
5.8
40/1
C S Shum
K Teetan (56.5)
40/1
3g Savabeel (AUS) x Lady Chaparral (NZ) (High Chaparral (IRE))
11
6.0
80/1
C W Chang
B Shinn (56.5)
80/1
3g Helmet (AUS) x Evilweb (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
12
7.3
30/1
P Yiu
Alex Lai (54)
30/1
3g Snitzel (AUS) x Ain'tnofallenstar (AUS) (Starcraft (NZ))
13
9.8
150/1
D Whyte
Lyle Hewitson (56.5)
150/1
3g Savabeel (AUS) x Lego (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
14
15.5
150/1
L Ho
H T Mo (54)
150/1
5g Lope De Vega (IRE) x She's Due (USA) (Devil His Due (USA))
Race 2 - Citi Priority Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:10.00 (23.64)
Prizemoney: $967,000
1
2/1
J J Size
Grant Van Niekerk (57.5)
2/1
3g Red Dazzler (AUS) x Mountain Bluebird (AUS) (Beautiful Crown (USA))
Winning siblings: Plumage,
Lot 1084 2018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 3
$9,000
Vendor: Eureka Stud Cambooya Qld
Buyer: Garnett Taylor
2
0.5
16/1
P D O'Sullivan
B Shinn (55.5)
16/1
3g Sebring (AUS) x Seeking Attention (AUS) (Exceed And Excel (AUS))
Lot 346 2018 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$260,000
Vendor: Sledmere Stud, Scone
Buyer: Wexford Stables / Andrew Williams Bloodstock
3
2.5
7/4
F C Lor
J Moreira (57)
7/4
Lot 122 2018 Inglis Ready 2 Race Sale
$150,000
Vendor: Lyndhurst Farm, Cambridge, NZ
Buyer: Aquis Farm Pty Ltd
5
5.3
15/2
C H Yip
Z Purton (54.5)
15/2
4g Starcraft (NZ) x Stage Doll (AUS) (Serheed (USA))
6
5.8
60/1
L Ho
J P Spencer (55)
60/1
4g Redwood (GB) x Poetic Licence (NZ) (Darci Brahma (NZ))
7
6.3
10/1
A S Cruz
K Teetan (57.5)
10/1
8
6.5
25/1
T P Yung
M L Yeung (54.5)
25/1
4g Guillotine (NZ) x Next Century (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
9
7.0
6/1
K W Lui
K C Leung (56)
6/1
5g Encosta De Lago (AUS) x True Roman (AUS) (Is It True (USA))
10
8.2
300/1
K L Man
M Chadwick (55)
300/1
4g All Too Hard (AUS) x Electrical (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
11
8.3
66/1
A T Millard
C Schofield (56.5)
66/1
3g Per Incanto (USA) x Trigon Lass (NZ) (Centaine (AUS))
12
8.4
200/1
C Fownes
C Y Ho (56.5)
200/1
3g Declaration Of War (USA) x Hidden Kisses (AUS) (Hidden Dragon (AUS))
13
16.3
100/1
W Y So
Alex Lai (58.5)
100/1
5g Kodiac (GB) x City Dancer (IRE) (Elusive City (USA))
14
16.5
300/1
Y S Tsui
H N Wong (54)
300/1
3g Swiss Ace (AUS) x Suppose (USA) (Danehill (USA))
Race 3 - Citigold Hcp (C4) (1600m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:35.79 (23.81)
Prizemoney: $967,000
1
11/4
P Yiu
J Moreira (57.5)
11/4
4g Helmet (AUS) x Boracay (AUS) (Red Ransom (USA))
Winning siblings: Charlevoix, Creedence, Iron Spider,
Lot 386 2017 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$90,000
Vendor: Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
Buyer: R Yiu
2
1.5
11/1
K L Man
B Shinn (59.5)
11/1
6g Savabeel (AUS) x Sotela (AUS) (Commands (AUS))
Lot 179 2015 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
$135,000
Vendor: Phoenix Park
Buyer: Riversley Park/Diamond Lodge
Lot 61 2015 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
$220,000
Vendor: Riversley Park Ltd
Buyer: Mr M Man
3
1.6
25/1
A T Millard
A Badel (51.5)
25/1
6g Rip Van Winkle (IRE) x Gwyllion (USA) (Red Ransom (USA))
4
1.8
Destin (9)
30/1
P D O'Sullivan
K C Leung (55.5)
30/1
6g Duporth (AUS) x Lady Jaguar (AUS) (Last Tycoon (IRE))
5
2.8
20/1
L Ho
H T Mo (58)
20/1
4g Kingman (GB) x Don't Forget Faith (USA) (Victory Gallop (CAN))
6
3.5
11/4
Y S Tsui
Grant Van Niekerk (56)
11/4
5g Tavistock (NZ) x Far Far Away (NZ) (Keeper (AUS))
7
4.3
15/2
F C Lor
K Teetan (53.5)
15/2
4g Star Witness (AUS) x Boldina (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
8
4.5
13/4
A S Cruz
Z Purton (54.5)
13/4
4g Snitzel (AUS) x Scarlett Lady (NZ) (Savabeel (AUS))
9
4.6
20/1
K H Ting
C Schofield (57)
20/1
10
5.5
25/1
D Ferraris
T Piccone (57)
25/1
6g Kyllachy (GB) x Amitola (IRE) (Choisir (AUS))
11
6.3
80/1
C Fownes
Lyle Hewitson (54)
80/1
5g Makfi (GB) x Egeria (IRE) (Daylami (IRE))
12
7.0
200/1
D J Hall
C Y Ho (56)
200/1
3g Smart Missile (AUS) x Lundi (AUS) (Charge Forward (AUS))
13
10.8
60/1
C W Chang
A K Chan (56)
60/1
4g Snitzel (AUS) x Flidais (AUS) (Timber Country (USA))
14
12.5
300/1
W Y So
Alex Lai (55)
300/1
4g Testa Rossa (AUS) x Song Shan (AUS) (Al Maher (AUS))
Race 4 - Citigold Private Client Hcp-C4 (1400m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:22.28 (23.96)
Prizemoney: $967,000
1
9/10
P Yiu
Z Purton (59)
9/10
4g Power (GB) x Wanderov (NZ) (Ustinov (AUS))
Winning siblings: Wanderin Over, Wanderin Star,
2
4.3
10/1
Richard Gibson
T Piccone (56.5)
10/1
5g Denman (AUS) x Kiss And Cuddle (AUS) (Foreplay (AUS))
Lot 43 2016 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$45,000
Vendor: Vieira Group Pty Ltd, Sydney
Buyer: Diamond Lodge
Lot 298 2016 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
$240,000
Vendor: Diamond Lodge
Buyer: Mr R Yiu
3
4.5
10/1
C H Yip
A Badel (54)
10/1
4g Guillotine (NZ) x Cinnadream (AUS) (King Of Kings (IRE))
4
4.6
25/1
J Moore
N Callan (59.5)
25/1
6g More Than Ready (USA) x Zingaling (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
5
5.0
100/1
L Ho
J P Spencer (58.5)
100/1
6g Commands (AUS) x Loch Maryanne (AUS) (General Nediym (AUS))
6
5.5
40/1
P D O'Sullivan
B Shinn (58)
40/1
9g Sakhee's Secret (GB) x Dantessa (NZ) (Danasinga (AUS))
7
5.8
11/2
C W Chang
Grant Van Niekerk (56.5)
11/2
5g Denman (AUS) x Gingerbread (AUS) (Kempinsky (AUS))
8
7.3
66/1
J J Size
M F Poon (54.5)
66/1
4g Siyouni (FR) x Nayara (FR) (Nayef (USA))
9
7.5
100/1
A S Cruz
K Teetan (53.5)
100/1
3g Verrazano (USA) x Naivety (AUS) (Commands (AUS))
10
7.6
150/1
K L Man
C Schofield (56)
150/1
4g Fastnet Rock (AUS) x Heavenly Glow (AUS) (Spinning World (USA))
11
8.5
14/1
C Fownes
C Y Ho (54)
14/1
5g California Dane (AUS) x Deal Or No Deal (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
12
11.0
30/1
T P Yung
M L Yeung (54.5)
30/1
4g I Am Invincible (AUS) x Masonette (AUS) (Grand Lodge (USA))
13
11.1
50/1
D Whyte
Lyle Hewitson (56)
50/1
4g Eavesdropper (USA) x Red Dawn (AUS) (Western Red (NZ))
14
12.0
5/1
F C Lor
J Moreira (59)
5/1
5g Per Incanto (USA) x Waiana Gold (NZ) (Gold Centre (AUS))
Race 5 - The Citi Hong Kong Gold Cup (2000m) Gr1
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 2:02.00 (24.26)
Prizemoney: $10,000,000
1
25/1
A S Cruz
J Moreira (57)
25/1
7g Archipenko (USA) x Here To Eternity (USA) (Stormy Atlantic (USA))
Winning siblings: Glorious Forever,
2
0.8
1/5
A S Cruz
Z Purton (57)
1/5
6g Teofilo (IRE) x Contrary (IRE) (Mark Of Esteem (IRE))
3
1.8
60/1
P Yiu
N Callan (57)
60/1
8g Invincible Spirit (IRE) x Citron Presse (USA) (Lemon Drop Kid (USA))
4
2.0
40/1
F C Lor
Grant Van Niekerk (57)
40/1
5g All American (AUS) x Buchanan Girl (AUS) (Lion Hunter (AUS))
5
2.3
25/1
J Moore
B Shinn (57)
25/1
6
2.4
50/1
D J Hall
C Y Ho (57)
50/1
5h Makfi (GB) x China Choice (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
7
4.3
Furore (3)
14/1
F C Lor
J P Spencer (57)
14/1
5g Pierro (AUS) x Stormy Choice (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
8
4.4
20/1
K W Lui
K C Leung (57)
20/1
6g Fast Company (IRE) x More Respect (IRE) (Spectrum (IRE))
9
6.0
20/1
C Fownes
C Schofield (57)
20/1
10
6.1
8/1
A T Millard
A Badel (57)
8/1
5g Teofilo (IRE) x Tipperary Honor (FR) (Highest Honor (FR))
11
14.5
100/1
A T Millard
K Teetan (57)
100/1
6g Count Dubois (GB) x Pagan Dance (SAF) (Jet Master (SAF))
Race 6 - Citi Ultima Card Hcp (C3) (1400m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 1:22.55 (23.38)
Prizemoney: $1,450,000
1
16/1
J J Size
A Badel (60)
16/1
4g Helmet (AUS) x Syncopated (AUS) (Lonhro (AUS))
Winning siblings: Tin Hat,
2
1.3
5/2
Y S Tsui
Z Purton (60.5)
5/2
7g Sufficient (NZ) x Albacora (NZ) (Lord Ballina (AUS))
Lot 232 2014 NZB Ready To Run Sale
$36,000
Vendor: Ardsley Stud Ltd
Buyer: Bjorn Baker Racing
3
1.5
11/2
D Whyte
K Teetan (56)
11/2
4g Dark Angel (IRE) x Love In The Desert (GB) (Lemon Drop Kid (USA))
4
1.7
5/1
P Yiu
Grant Van Niekerk (52.5)
5/1
5g Super Easy (NZ) x Emerald Isle (NZ) (Perfectly Ready (AUS))
5
1.8
11/1
P D O'Sullivan
K C Leung (59)
11/1
6g Tamayuz (GB) x Coolminx (IRE) (One Cool Cat (USA))
6
1.9
15/2
J Moore
B Shinn (58)
15/2
7
2.3
5/1
F C Lor
J Moreira (54)
5/1
9
4.3
7/1
A T Millard
C Schofield (58.5)
7/1
6g Dynasty (SAF) x Sport's Chestnut (SAF) (Sportsworld (USA))
10
4.5
60/1
K W Lui
H N Wong (50)
60/1
6g Sir Prancealot (IRE) x Malta (USA) (Gone West (USA))
11
5.0
40/1
K L Man
T Piccone (55)
40/1
12
5.8
150/1
D J Hall
M F Poon (50.5)
150/1
7g Exceed And Excel (AUS) x County Mayo (USA) (Grand Slam (USA))
13
7.0
100/1
C Fownes
Lyle Hewitson (58.5)
100/1
5g Snitzel (AUS) x Crevice (USA) (Gulch (USA))
14
17.5
200/1
Richard Gibson
N Callan (57)
200/1
4g Kingman (GB) x Wedding Morn (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
Race 7 - The Queen's Silver Jubilee Cup (1400m) Gr1
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:21.64 (22.71)
Prizemoney: $10,000,000
1
4/7
J Moore
Z Purton (57)
4/7
7g Road To Rock (AUS) x Stylish Bel (AUS) (Bel Esprit (AUS))
Winning siblings: Montaigne, Steel Cutter,
Lot 835 2014 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$60,000
Vendor: Highden Park
Buyer: Hermes Syndications
2
0.5
16/1
A S Cruz
J P Spencer (57)
16/1
5g Cityscape (GB) x Casual Glance (GB) (Sinndar (IRE))
3
1.3
8/1
J J Size
K Teetan (57)
8/1
5g Denman (AUS) x De Chorus (AUS) (Unbridled's Song (USA))
Lot 484 2016 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$90,000
Vendor: Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
Buyer: Aquanita Racing Pty Ltd
4
2.0
15/1
J Moore
Grant Van Niekerk (57)
15/1
4g Duporth (AUS) x Cinecitta (AUS) (Exceed And Excel (AUS))
5
3.8
2/1
J J Size
J Moreira (57)
2/1
6g Hinchinbrook (AUS) x Flion Fenena (AUS) (Lion Hunter (AUS))
6
5.3
Rattan (5)
25/1
Richard Gibson
C Schofield (57)
25/1
6g Savabeel (AUS) x Grand Princess (AUS) (Last Tycoon (IRE))
7
5.8
40/1
Richard Gibson
C Y Ho (57)
40/1
6g I Am Invincible (AUS) x Zebithea (AUS) (Barathea (IRE))
Race 8 - Citi Wealth Mgmt Service (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 1:10.03 (22.59)
Prizemoney: $1,450,000
1
16/1
W Y So
T Piccone (58.5)
16/1
5g Strategic (AUS) x Forget Ima Lady (AUS) (Lion Hunter (AUS))
Winning siblings: Ambidazzle, Nordic Eclipse, Spoilspot,
Lot 379 2016 MM Adelaide Yearling Sale Book 2
$47,500
Vendor: RJH Racing Morphettville SA
Buyer: Aquanita Racing P/L
2
1.3
11/2
K W Lui
B Shinn (57.5)
11/2
4g Magnus (AUS) x Captivating Lady (AUS) (Elvstroem (AUS))
Lot 404 2017 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$60,000
Vendor: Chatswood Stud, Seymour
Buyer: P L Bloodstock
Lot 370 2016 Inglis Great Southern Weanling Sale General Session
Vendor: E. Coombes, Rye
Buyer: Withdrawn
3
1.8
7/2
C Fownes
Z Purton (60.5)
7/2
5g Nadeem (AUS) x Gold Circle (NZ) (Kilimanjaro (GB))
Lot 896 2016 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$120,000
Vendor: Little Avondale Stud
Buyer: Michael Stedman Bloodstock
4
2.0
Fantasy (13)
11/8
C S Shum
J Moreira (53.5)
11/8
4g Sizzling (AUS) x Bon Fire (AUS) (Octagonal (NZ))
5
2.1
5/1
P D O'Sullivan
M Chadwick (53)
5/1
6g Manhattan Rain (AUS) x Zipanese (AUS) (Bellotto (USA))
6
4.5
100/1
P Yiu
Alex Lai (57)
100/1
4g Turffontein (AUS) x Catskin (AUS) (Catbird (AUS))
7
5.5
40/1
D Ferraris
N Callan (54.5)
40/1
5g Per Incanto (USA) x Our Foil (AUS) (Danzero (AUS))
8
6.0
20/1
J J Size
Grant Van Niekerk (54.5)
20/1
5g Exceed And Excel (AUS) x Panama (NZ) (Traditionally (USA))
9
6.1
Eligere (10)
150/1
Y S Tsui
Lyle Hewitson (55)
150/1
4g Choisir (AUS) x Smytzer's Roylani (AUS) (Royal Academy (USA))
10
6.8
16/1
D Whyte
K Teetan (56)
16/1
4g Helmet (AUS) x Cara Bella (GB) (Seeking The Gold (USA))
11
7.0
40/1
F C Lor
C Y Ho (58.5)
40/1
6g Exceed And Excel (AUS) x Gentle On My Mind (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
12
7.5
40/1
D J Hall
M F Poon (54.5)
40/1
4g Fighting Sun (AUS) x Viva Dubai (AUS) (Dubai Destination (USA))
13
8.0
400/1
K H Ting
K C Leung (56)
400/1
5g Shamardal (USA) x Angelita (IRE) (Alzao (USA))
14
13.0
300/1
A S Cruz
C Schofield (56.5)
300/1
Race 9 - Citi Insurance Services Hcp-C3 (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 1:09.77 (23.94)
Prizemoney: $1,450,000
1
4/7
Richard Gibson
A Badel (52.5)
4/7
3g All Too Hard (AUS) x Mihiri (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA))
Lot 81 2018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$70,000
Vendor: Kia Ora Stud Scone NSW
Buyer: Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm
Lot 135 2018 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
Vendor: Phoenix Park
Buyer: Withdrawn
2
0.3
8/1
K H Ting
C Schofield (59.5)
8/1
5g Commands (AUS) x Adulterer (NZ) (Traditionally (USA))
Lot 4 2016 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$130,000
Vendor: Woodside Park Stud Tylden Vic
Buyer: David Ellis
3
1.3
8/1
F C Lor
Z Purton (57)
8/1
4g Love Conquers All (AUS) x Orient Success (AUS) (Success Express (USA))
4
2.0
40/1
K L Man
A K Chan (52.5)
40/1
6g Zoffany (IRE) x Folichonne (AUS) (Denon (USA))
5
4.0
60/1
A S Cruz
H T Mo (52.5)
60/1
4g Epaulette (AUS) x Flying Jet (AUS) (Jet Spur (AUS))
6
4.5
25/1
D J Hall
J P Spencer (56.5)
25/1
4g Dark Angel (IRE) x Cadenza (FR) (Dansili (GB))
7
5.0
25/1
C H Yip
C Y Ho (53)
25/1
5g Snitzel (AUS) x Sabanci (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
8
5.1
30/1
J J Size
Grant Van Niekerk (57.5)
30/1
4g Lawman (FR) x Roystonea (GB) (Polish Precedent (USA))
9
5.3
Larson (12)
150/1
J Moore
Lyle Hewitson (54)
150/1
10
5.4
60/1
D Whyte
K Teetan (60.5)
60/1
4g Bated Breath (GB) x Night Sphere (IRE) (Night Shift (USA))
12
8.3
12/1
P Yiu
K C Leung (55)
12/1
4g Darci Brahma (NZ) x Lucky Be Lucky (USA) (Storm Cat (USA))
13
11.5
300/1
L Ho
M F Poon (54)
300/1
4g Born To Sea (IRE) x Dew (IRE) (Whipper (USA))
14
18.0
6/1
C S Shum
J Moreira (59)
6/1
6g Exceed And Excel (AUS) x Clinical (GB) (Motivator (GB))
Race 10 - Citi Mortgage Services Hcp-C2 (1400m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good Time: 1:21.81 (24.18)
Prizemoney: $2,100,000
1
30/1
Y S Tsui
T Piccone (55.5)
30/1
8g Reaan (AUS) x Grey Deceiver (AUS) (Commands (AUS))
Winning siblings: Casper's Ghost, Ghost Rider,
2
0.1
6/4
C S Shum
J Moreira (56)
6/4
Lot 86 2015 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
$120,000
Vendor: The Oaks Stud
Buyer: Patrick Lee/Tartan Meadow Bloodstock
3
0.2
8/1
K W Lui
C Y Ho (55)
8/1
6g Magic Albert (AUS) x Kvarena (AUS) (Arena (AUS))
4
2.0
9/1
D Ferraris
Grant Van Niekerk (53.5)
9/1
5g Trippi (USA) x Gone Wild (SAF) (Western Winter (USA))
5
2.5
16/1
J J Size
C Schofield (58.5)
16/1
4g Denman (AUS) x More Glory (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA))
6
2.8
30/1
C H Yip
H T Mo (52)
30/1
5g Mastercraftsman (IRE) x Comme Tu Veux (NZ) (Howbaddouwantit (USA))
7
3.0
7/1
A S Cruz
Z Purton (56)
7/1
4g Per Incanto (USA) x Star Guest (NZ) (Pentire (GB))
8
3.5
25/1
T P Yung
B Shinn (55.5)
25/1
5g Towkay (AUS) x Eutrophy (AUS) (Testa Rossa (AUS))
9
4.8
200/1
K H Ting
H N Wong (52.5)
200/1
4g Keeper (AUS) x Chihenne (NZ) (Castledale (IRE))
10
5.0
66/1
L Ho
K C Leung (57)
66/1
6g Kyllachy (GB) x Meddle (GB) (Diktat (GB))
11
8.5
16/1
F C Lor
M Chadwick (57.5)
16/1
6g Per Incanto (USA) x Viking Angel (NZ) (Viking Ruler (AUS))
12
10.3
50/1
A T Millard
Lyle Hewitson (55)
50/1
5g Querari (GER) x Amber Bouquet (SAF) (Camden Park (USA))
13
12.0
7/2
D Whyte
K Teetan (56)
7/2
5g Dabirsim (FR) x Great News (FR) (Bering (GB))
14
17.3
150/1
C W Chang
M L Yeung (55)
150/1
4g Havana Gold (IRE) x Zindana (IRE) (Dalakhani (IRE))