Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
>
Latest Stakes Results
Stakes Race Results
Sort By:
Date
Winner
Sire
Race
Country:
Aus
NZ
HK
Status:
Gr 1
Gr 2
Gr 3
LR
All
Age:
2yos
3yos
All
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
When sorting by race name the races are sorted by the Registered Race Name rather than any modifications due to sponsorship etc. Only races with a registered race name are included.
Jul 31 - Morphettville:
LR
1050m
Beau Rossa
(
Unencumbered
)
Jul 24 - Belmont Park:
LR
1200m
Amasenus
(
Time For War
)
Jul 24 - Rosehill:
LR
1500m
Order Again
(NZ)
(
Iffraaj
(GB))
Jul 17 - Belmont Park:
LR
2200m
Baronova
(
Fiorente
(IRE))
Jul 17 - Morphettville Parks:
LR
1400m
Mac 'n' Cheese
(
Sebring
)
Jul 11 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
2400m
Stockman
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
Jul 11 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
1400m
King Of Hastings
(
Ilovethiscity
)
Jul 10 - Belmont Park:
LR
1000m
Nerodio
(
Playing God
)
Jul 10 - Randwick:
LR
1400m
Bandersnatch
(
Casino Prince
)
Jul 8 - Grafton:
LR
2350m
Purrfect Deal
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
Jul 7 - Grafton:
LR
1200m
Southern Lad
(
Ocean Park
(NZ))
Jul 3 - Belmont Park:
LR
2000m
Tena Koutou
(
Blackfriars
)
Jul 3 - Belmont Park:
LR
2000m
Chili Is Hot
(
Gingerbread Man
)
Jul 3 - Flemington:
LR
1200m
The Astrologist
(
Zoustar
)
Jul 3 - Flemington:
LR
1600m
Royalzel
(
Snitzel
)
Jul 3 - Flemington:
LR
1600m
Mongolian Marshal
(NZ)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Jun 26 - Eagle Farm:
LR
2137m
Zayydani
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Jun 26 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1830m
Tutukaka
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
Jun 26 - Rosehill:
LR
1400m
Bandersnatch
(
Casino Prince
)
Jun 19 - Belmont Park:
LR
1600m
Sheza Chalmer
(
Vital Equine
(IRE))
Jun 19 - Flemington:
LR
1200m
Free To Move
(
Unencumbered
)
Jun 19 - Ipswich:
LR
1350m
Snitch
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
Jun 19 - Ipswich:
LR
1200m
Lillemor
(
Hallowed Crown
)
Jun 19 - Ipswich:
LR
2150m
Happy Go Plucky
(
Pluck
(USA))
Jun 19 - Rosehill:
LR
2000m
Stockman
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
Jun 12 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1200m
Superium
(
Verrazano
(USA))
Jun 12 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1200m
Uncommon James
(
Cable Bay
(IRE))
Jun 12 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1600m
Ranier
(
Lonhro
)
Jun 12 - Randwick:
LR
1100m
Adelong
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Jun 5 - Belmont Park:
LR
1400m
Graceful Girl
(
Nicconi
)
Jun 5 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1500m
Volcanic Rock
(
Hinchinbrook
)
Jun 5 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1000m
Usmanov
(
Choisir
)
Jun 5 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1200m
Setanta
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Jun 5 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1500m
Charleise
(
Foxwedge
)
Jun 5 - Rosehill:
LR
2400m
Knights Order
(IRE)
(
So You Think
(NZ))
May 29 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1200m
Exhilarates
(
Snitzel
)
May 22 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Rhapsody Rose
(
Star Witness
)
May 22 - Doomben:
LR
1110m
Varda
(
Lonhro
)
May 22 - Flemington:
LR
1200m
Romancer
(NZ)
(
Redwood
(GB))
May 22 - Rosehill:
LR
2000m
Polly Grey
(NZ)
(
Azamour
(IRE))
May 15 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Outback Barbie
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
May 15 - Doomben:
LR
1600m
Reloaded
(
Snitzel
)
May 15 - Flemington:
LR
2800m
Realm Of Flowers
(
So You Think
(NZ))
May 15 - Morphettville:
LR
2014m
In Good Health
(
Congrats
(USA))
May 15 - Rosehill:
LR
1100m
Ballistic Lover
(
Smart Missile
)
May 15 - Rosehill:
LR
1300m
Lost And Running
(NZ)
(
Per Incanto
(USA))
May 15 - Rosehill:
LR
1100m
Albumin
(
Foxwedge
)
May 15 - Rosehill:
LR
1100m
Xtremetime
(
Extreme Choice
)
May 14 - Scone:
LR
1600m
Laure Me In
(
Ad Valorem
(USA))
May 8 - Gold Coast:
LR
1800m
Grace And Harmony
(NZ)
(
Sebring
)
May 8 - Gold Coast:
LR
1200m
Baller
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
May 8 - Gold Coast:
LR
1400m
Yamazaki
(
Real Saga
)
May 8 - Gosford:
LR
2100m
Polly Grey
(NZ)
(
Azamour
(IRE))
May 8 - Gosford:
LR
1200m
Enchanted Heart
(
Shamus Award
)
May 8 - Morphettville:
LR
1600m
Cherry Tortoni
(
Night Of Thunder
(IRE))
May 7 - Wagga:
LR
2000m
Inverloch
(IRE)
(
Fastnet Rock
)
May 6 - Warrnambool:
LR
2350m
Le Don De Vie
(GB)
(
Leroidesanimaux
(BRZ))
May 5 - Warrnambool:
LR
1200m
Inn Keeper
(
Host
(CHI))
May 1 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1000m
Miss Hipstar
(
Star Turn
)
May 1 - Hawkesbury:
LR
1100m
Embracer
(
Sebring
)
May 1 - Morphettville:
LR
2500m
Wyclif
(GB)
(
Archipenko
(USA))
May 1 - Morphettville:
LR
1050m
See You In Spring
(
Siyouni
(FR))
Apr 25 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Three Kings
(
Sebring
)
Apr 25 - Flemington:
LR
2800m
Through Irish Eyes
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
Apr 24 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Cryptic Love
(
My Admiration
)
Apr 24 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Still A Star
(
Toronado
(IRE))
Apr 24 - Doomben:
LR
1630m
Olmedo
(FR)
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
Apr 24 - Doomben:
LR
1630m
Easifar
(NZ)
(
Pride Of Dubai
)
Apr 24 - Doomben:
LR
1110m
Lord Olympus
(
Olympic Glory
(IRE))
Apr 24 - Morphettville Parks:
LR
1400m
Incredulous Dream
(
Press Statement
)
Apr 24 - Morphettville Parks:
LR
1400m
Groundswell
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Apr 17 - Caulfield:
LR
1100m
Sisstar
(
Zoustar
)
Apr 17 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1000m
Zaniah
(
Zoustar
)
Apr 17 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1400m
Apache Chase
(
Better Than Ready
)
Apr 17 - Morphettville:
LR
1100m
Muntaseera
(
I Am Invincible
)
Apr 17 - Randwick:
LR
1400m
Ellsberg
(
Spill The Beans
)
Apr 17 - Randwick:
LR
1600m
Converge
(
Frankel
(GB))
Apr 11 - Pinjarra:
LR
2300m
Divine Shadow
(
Blackfriars
)
Apr 10 - Caulfield:
LR
2400m
Liqueuro
(
Fiorente
(IRE))
Apr 10 - Morphettville:
LR
1050m
Cloudy
(
Frosted
(USA))
Apr 10 - Morphettville:
LR
1800m
Royal Mile
(
Danerich
)
Apr 3 - Caulfield:
LR
1100m
Najmaty
(
I Am Invincible
)
Apr 3 - Oakbank:
LR
1100m
Street Life
(
Street Boss
(USA))
Apr 2 - Ascot:
LR
1600m
Media Baron
(
Written Tycoon
)
Mar 27 - Ascot:
LR
2200m
Western Empire
(NZ)
(
Iffraaj
(GB))
Mar 27 - Bendigo:
LR
1600m
Ironclad
(GB)
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
Mar 27 - Bendigo:
LR
1400m
Annavisto
(NZ)
(
Reliable Man
(GB))
Mar 27 - Morphettville:
LR
1600m
Ecumenical
(
Zebedee
(GB))
Mar 27 - Morphettville:
LR
1100m
Mileva
(
Headwater
)
Mar 27 - Rosehill:
LR
1200m
Isotope
(
Deep Field
)
Mar 21 - Bunbury:
LR
2219m
Bella's Idol
(
Vital Equine
(IRE))
Mar 20 - Ascot:
LR
1100m
He's Gold
(
Rogano
)
Mar 20 - Ascot:
LR
1500m
Dig Deep
(
Deep Field
)
Mar 20 - Mornington:
LR
1200m
Laverrod
(
Toronado
(IRE))
Mar 20 - Mornington:
LR
2400m
Mount Popa
(IRE)
(
Maxios
(GB))
Mar 19 - Albury:
LR
2000m
Entente
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
Mar 13 - Ascot:
LR
2200m
Solaia
(
Toronado
(IRE))
Mar 13 - Ascot:
LR
1800m
Western Empire
(NZ)
(
Iffraaj
(GB))
Mar 13 - Gold Coast:
LR
1400m
Flash Aah
(
Lucas Cranach
(GER))
Mar 13 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Scorched Earth
(
Nicconi
)
Mar 13 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Ancestry
(
The Brothers War
(USA))
Mar 8 - Canberra:
LR
1400m
Equation
(
Press Statement
)
Mar 8 - Canberra:
LR
2000m
Mr Marathon Man
(GB)
(
So You Think
(NZ))
Mar 8 - Morphettville:
LR
1600m
Ironclad
(GB)
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
Mar 8 - Morphettville:
LR
1600m
Struck By
(
Barbados
)
Mar 8 - Morphettville:
LR
1200m
Night Raid
(
Vancouver
)
Mar 8 - Morphettville:
LR
1050m
Seradess
(
Astern
)
Mar 7 - Ascot:
LR
1000m
Liwa
(
Mulaazem
)
Mar 7 - Canberra:
LR
1400m
Handle The Truth
(
Star Witness
)
Mar 6 - Bunbury:
LR
1400m
Western Temple
(
Dream Ahead
(USA))
Mar 6 - Bunbury:
LR
2000m
Paddy's Shadow
(
Dane Shadow
)
Mar 6 - Bunbury:
LR
1400m
Kissonallforcheeks
(
Written Tycoon
)
Mar 6 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
So Si Bon
(
So You Think
(NZ))
Mar 6 - Flemington:
LR
1100m
Marboosha
(
Dream Ahead
(USA))
Mar 6 - Randwick:
LR
2000m
Mount Popa
(IRE)
(
Maxios
(GB))
Mar 6 - Randwick:
LR
1100m
Wild Ruler
(
Snitzel
)
Feb 27 - Ascot:
LR
1600m
Western Empire
(NZ)
(
Iffraaj
(GB))
Feb 27 - Ascot:
LR
1800m
Brave Angel
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
Feb 27 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
Fabergino
(
Maschino
)
Feb 27 - Flemington:
LR
2600m
Mosh Music
(
Moshe
)
Feb 27 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
Tycoon Humma
(
Capitalist
)
Feb 27 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
1600m
Hail Manhattan
(
Manhattan Rain
)
Feb 24 - Launceston:
LR
1600m
Newhart
(
Fighting Sun
)
Feb 21 - Launceston:
LR
2100m
Chequerboard
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Feb 21 - Pinjarra:
LR
1300m
Cryptic Love
(
My Admiration
)
Feb 20 - Ascot:
LR
1800m
Last Of The Line
(
Blackfriars
)
Feb 20 - Caulfield:
LR
2000m
Defibrillate
(NZ)
(
Shocking
)
Feb 20 - Rosehill:
LR
1900m
Sacramento
(
Pierro
)
Feb 13 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Platoon
(
Playing God
)
Feb 13 - Ascot:
LR
1500m
Solaia
(
Toronado
(IRE))
Feb 13 - Flemington:
LR
1100m
Ingratiating
(
Frosted
(USA))
Feb 12 - Moonee Valley:
LR
2500m
Starcaster
(GB)
(
Dansili
(GB))
Feb 10 - Launceston:
LR
1200m
Turk Warrior
(
Outreach
)
Feb 7 - Hobart:
LR
2100m
Hela
(
Night Of Thunder
(IRE))
Feb 7 - Hobart:
LR
1400m
Newhart
(
Fighting Sun
)
Feb 6 - Morphettville:
LR
2040m
Declares War
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
Feb 6 - Randwick:
LR
1000m
Tilianam
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Feb 5 - Hobart:
LR
2200m
Explosive Jack
(NZ)
(
Jakkalberry
(IRE))
Jan 30 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Samizdat
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Jan 30 - Morphettville:
LR
1100m
Behemoth
(
All Too Hard
)
Jan 30 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
1400m
Emerald Kingdom
(
Bryannbo's Gift
(NZ))
Jan 26 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Blazejowski
(
Dash For Cash
)
Jan 26 - Caulfield:
LR
1000m
All Banter
(
I'm All The Talk
)
Jan 26 - Warwick Farm:
LR
2400m
Skymax
(GER)
(
Maxios
(GB))
Jan 24 - Hobart:
LR
1100m
Turk Warrior
(
Outreach
)
Jan 23 - Randwick:
LR
1400m
Bandersnatch
(
Casino Prince
)
Jan 20 - Launceston:
LR
2100m
Swoop Dog
(
Husson
(ARG))
Jan 16 - Ascot:
LR
1100m
Flirtini
(
Artie Schiller
(USA))
Jan 16 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
Fabergino
(
Maschino
)
Jan 9 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Never Again
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Jan 9 - Randwick:
LR
2000m
Spirit Ridge
(GB)
(
Nathaniel
(IRE))
Jan 8 - Launceston:
LR
1600m
Toorak Affair
(
Toorak Toff
)
Jan 8 - Launceston:
LR
1600m
Swoop Dog
(
Husson
(ARG))
Jan 2 - Ascot:
LR
1000m
Indian Pacific
(
Zoustar
)
Jan 2 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1200m
Athiri
(
Lonhro
)
Jan 1 - Canterbury:
LR
1200m
Eleven Eleven
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Jan 1 - Flemington:
LR
2800m
Tralee Rose
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
Dec 29 - Gosford:
LR
1200m
Forbidden Love
(
All Too Hard
)
Dec 26 - Ascot:
LR
2200m
Neufbosc
(FR)
(
Mastercraftsman
(IRE))
Dec 26 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Pandemic
(
Sepoy
)
Dec 26 - Caulfield:
LR
1700m
Defibrillate
(NZ)
(
Shocking
)
Dec 26 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1600m
The Harrovian
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Dec 26 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1200m
Roheryn
(
Lonhro
)
Dec 19 - Ascot:
LR
1600m
Dance Music
(
War Chant
(USA))
Dec 19 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Isotope
(
Deep Field
)
Dec 19 - Doomben:
LR
1350m
Soxagon
(
Rocker
)
Dec 16 - Launceston:
LR
1400m
Toorak Affair
(
Toorak Toff
)
Dec 12 - Ascot:
LR
2200m
Trap For Fools
(
Poet's Voice
(GB))
Dec 12 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1000m
Usmanov
(
Choisir
)
Dec 12 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1000m
Sweet Dolly
(
Real Saga
)
Dec 12 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1300m
Alison Of Tuffy
(
Manhattan Rain
)
Dec 12 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1000m
Alpine Edge
(
Better Than Ready
)
Dec 12 - Morphettville:
LR
1200m
Savatoxl
(
Kuroshio
)
Dec 12 - Randwick:
LR
2400m
Significance
(
Frankel
(GB))
Dec 12 - Randwick:
LR
1200m
Athiri
(
Lonhro
)
Dec 5 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
She's Alight
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
Dec 5 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Kissonallforcheeks
(
Written Tycoon
)
Dec 5 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Isotope
(
Deep Field
)
Dec 5 - Pakenham:
LR
2500m
Attorney
(FR)
(
Makfi
(GB))
Nov 28 - Ascot:
LR
2100m
Royal Command
(
Street Sense
(USA))
Nov 28 - Doomben:
LR
1350m
The Harrovian
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Nov 28 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Ocean Beyond
(NZ)
(
Ocean Park
(NZ))
Nov 28 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1000m
Grandview Avenue
(
Statue Of Liberty
(USA))
Nov 28 - Morphettville:
LR
1200m
One More Jack
(
Typhon
)
Nov 28 - Rosehill:
LR
2000m
Greysful Glamour
(
Stratum
)
Nov 28 - Rosehill:
LR
1100m
Invictus Salute
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Nov 25 - Launceston:
LR
1200m
Gee Gee Secondover
(
Wordsmith
)
Nov 22 - Kilmore:
LR
1600m
Pancho
(
Dissident
)
Nov 21 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Neufbosc
(FR)
(
Mastercraftsman
(IRE))
Nov 21 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Miss Frost
(
Frost Giant
(USA))
Nov 21 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Chantorque
(
War Chant
(USA))
Nov 21 - Ballarat:
LR
2000m
Irish Flame
(NZ)
(
Zed
(NZ))
Nov 14 - Ascot:
LR
1800m
Too Close The Sun
(
Carlton House
(USA))
Nov 14 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Jonker
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
LR
1000m
Shamino
(
Shamus Award
)
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
LR
1400m
Hindaam
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
LR
3200m
Carif
(
So You Think
(NZ))
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
LR
1000m
Anamoe
(
Street Boss
(USA))
Nov 11 - Hawkesbury:
LR
1600m
Black On Gold
(
Sebring
)
Nov 7 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Kallaroo
(
All American
)
Nov 7 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Shelby Cobra
(
Toronado
(IRE))
Nov 5 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
Ancestry
(
The Brothers War
(USA))
Nov 3 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Snickerdoodledandy
(
Snitzel
)
Nov 3 - Flemington:
LR
1800m
Purple Sector
(NZ)
(
Pins
)
Nov 3 - Flemington:
LR
1200m
Exhilarates
(
Snitzel
)
Nov 3 - Flemington:
LR
1800m
Ain'tnodeeldun
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
Nov 3 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
No Restriction
(
Unencumbered
)
Oct 31 - Morphettville:
LR
1800m
Regalo Di Gaetano
(
Supreme Class
)
Oct 25 - Northam:
LR
1600m
Dance Music
(
War Chant
(USA))
Oct 25 - Sale:
LR
1600m
All Too Huiying
(
All Too Hard
)
Oct 24 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Magical Dream
(
Dream Ahead
(USA))
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
La Mexicana
(
I Am Invincible
)
Oct 24 - Randwick:
LR
1200m
The Bopper
(
Nicconi
)
Oct 24 - Randwick:
LR
2400m
Knights Order
(IRE)
(
So You Think
(NZ))
Oct 21 - Geelong:
LR
1200m
Wild Vixen
(
Foxwedge
)
Oct 21 - Geelong:
LR
2200m
Confrontational
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Oct 18 - Kilmore:
LR
1600m
All Too Huiying
(
All Too Hard
)
Oct 17 - Ascot:
LR
1000m
Indian Pacific
(
Zoustar
)
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
LR
1100m
California Zimbol
(
I Am Invincible
)
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Endanger
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Oct 17 - Randwick:
LR
1400m
Forbidden Love
(
All Too Hard
)
Oct 16 - Murray Bridge Gh:
LR
1600m
Winning Partner
(
Dawn Approach
(IRE))
Oct 14 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Coruscate
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Oct 11 - Cranbourne:
LR
2025m
Future Score
(IRE)
(
Cape Cross
(IRE))
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
LR
1000m
Fake Love
(
I Am Invincible
)
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Windstorm
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Oct 10 - Doomben:
LR
2200m
Grey Lion
(IRE)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
Oct 10 - Morphettville:
LR
1800m
Ain'tnodeeldun
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
Oct 3 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
Ingratiating
(
Frosted
(USA))
Oct 3 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Riddle Me That
(
Deep Field
)
Oct 3 - Flemington:
LR
1100m
September Run
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Oct 3 - Flemington:
LR
1800m
Khoekhoe
(
Turffontein
)
Oct 3 - Kalgoorlie:
LR
2200m
Missile Launch
(
Smart Missile
)
Oct 1 - Kalgoorlie:
LR
1400m
Money Matters
(
Canford Cliffs
(IRE))
Sep 27 - Mornington:
LR
2415m
High Emocean
(NZ)
(
Ocean Park
(NZ))
Sep 26 - Belmont Park:
LR
1200m
Stageman
(
Written Tycoon
)
Sep 26 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Coruscate
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Sep 26 - Rosehill:
LR
1100m
Wild Ruler
(
Snitzel
)
Sep 26 - Toowoomba:
LR
1200m
Jadentom
(
Rothesay
)
Sep 20 - Kalgoorlie:
LR
2105m
Friar Fox
(
Blackfriars
)
Sep 19 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Odeum
(
Written Tycoon
)
Sep 19 - Morphettville:
LR
1100m
Snitzkraft
(
Snitzel
)
Sep 16 - Balaklava:
LR
1600m
Winning Partner
(
Dawn Approach
(IRE))
Sep 12 - Belmont Park:
LR
1400m
Massimo
(
Sessions
)
Sep 12 - Doomben:
LR
1630m
Skate To Paris
(
Bradbury's Luck
)
Sep 12 - Flemington:
LR
1100m
September Run
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Sep 12 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Crosshaven
(
Smart Missile
)
Sep 12 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Travimyfriend
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
Sep 12 - Rosehill:
LR
1500m
Mo'unga
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Sep 5 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Night Raid
(
Vancouver
)
Sep 5 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Showmanship
(NZ)
(
Showcasing
(GB))
Sep 4 - Wyong:
LR
1350m
Asiago
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Sep 4 - Wyong:
LR
2100m
Paths Of Glory
(GB)
(
Mastercraftsman
(IRE))
Aug 29 - Belmont Park:
LR
1300m
Free Trade
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
Aug 29 - Caulfield:
LR
1700m
In Good Health
(
Congrats
(USA))
Aug 29 - Morphettville Parks:
LR
1400m
Sky Punch
(NZ)
(
Alamosa
(NZ))
Aug 20 - Hawkesbury:
LR
1600m
Savacool
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Aug 15 - Belmont Park:
LR
1200m
Saracino
(NZ)
(
Per Incanto
(USA))
Aug 15 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Viridine
(
Poet's Voice
(GB))
Aug 8 - Rosehill:
LR
1100m
Anders
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Jul 25 - Belmont Park:
LR
1200m
Red Can Man
(
Gingerbread Man
)
Jul 25 - Morphettville:
LR
1050m
Parlophone
(
I Am Invincible
)
Jul 25 - Rosehill:
LR
1500m
Mugatoo
(IRE)
(
Henrythenavigator
(USA))
History
Apr 10 - Randwick:
ATC ADRIAN KNOX STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Duais
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Mar 13 - Rosehill:
ATC AJAX STAKES
Gr2
1500m
I Am Superman
(IRE)
(
Footstepsinthesand
(GB))
History
Apr 24 - Randwick:
ATC ALL AGED STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Kolding
(NZ)
(
Ocean Park
(NZ))
History
Oct 10 - Randwick:
ATC ANGST STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Emeralds
(
Sebring
)
History
Feb 13 - Randwick:
ATC APOLLO STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Colette
(
Hallowed Crown
)
History
Mar 6 - Randwick:
ATC ASPIRATION QUALITY
Gr3
1600m
Missybeel
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Apr 10 - Randwick:
ATC AUSTRALIAN DERBY
Gr1
2400m
Explosive Jack
(NZ)
(
Jakkalberry
(IRE))
History
Apr 17 - Randwick:
ATC AUSTRALIAN OAKS
Gr1
2400m
Hungry Heart
(
Frankel
(GB))
History
Sep 19 - Randwick:
ATC BILL RITCHIE HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Probabeel
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Mar 27 - Rosehill:
ATC BIRTHDAY CARD STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Seasons
(
Sebring
)
History
Nov 7 - Rosehill:
ATC BREEDERS CLASSIC
Gr2
1400m
Savatiano
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Oct 3 - Randwick:
ATC BREEDERS' PLATE
Gr3
1000m
Shaquero
(
Shalaa
(IRE))
History
Jan 30 - Rosehill:
ATC CANONBURY STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Zethus
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Mar 6 - Randwick:
ATC CANTERBURY STAKES
Gr1
1300m
Savatiano
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Apr 10 - Randwick:
ATC CARBINE CLUB STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Kiku
(
Zoustar
)
History
Apr 10 - Randwick:
ATC CHAIRMANS HANDICAP
Gr2
2600m
Quick Thinker
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Mar 6 - Randwick:
ATC CHALLENGE STAKES
Gr2
1000m
Eduardo
(
Host
(CHI))
History
Apr 24 - Randwick:
ATC CHAMPAGNE STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Captivant
(
Capitalist
)
History
Sep 5 - Randwick:
ATC CHELMSFORD STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Mister Sea Wolf
(IRE)
(
Amadeus Wolf
(GB))
History
Feb 27 - Randwick:
ATC CHIPPING NORTON STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Verry Elleegant
(NZ)
(
Zed
(NZ))
History
Sep 26 - Rosehill:
ATC COLIN STEPHEN QUALITY
Gr3
2400m
Attorney
(FR)
(
Makfi
(GB))
History
Sep 5 - Randwick:
ATC CONCORDE ST
Gr3
1000m
Gytrash
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
History
Oct 17 - Randwick:
ATC CRAVEN PLATE
Gr3
2000m
Think It Over
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Apr 10 - Randwick:
ATC DONCASTER HANDICAP
Gr1
1600m
Cascadian
(GB)
(
New Approach
(IRE))
History
Apr 3 - Rosehill:
ATC EMANCIPATION STAKES
Gr2
1500m
Nimalee
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Mar 27 - Rosehill:
ATC EPONA STAKES
Gr3
1900m
Polly Grey
(NZ)
(
Azamour
(IRE))
History
Oct 3 - Randwick:
ATC EPSOM HANDICAP
Gr1
1600m
Probabeel
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Feb 6 - Randwick:
ATC ESKIMO PRINCE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Peltzer
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Jan 30 - Rosehill:
ATC EXPRESSWAY STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Savatiano
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Oct 3 - Randwick:
ATC FLIGHT STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Montefilia
(
Kermadec
(NZ))
History
Apr 24 - Randwick:
ATC FRANK PACKER PLATE
Gr3
2000m
Senor Toba
(
Toronado
(IRE))
History
Sep 5 - Randwick:
ATC FURIOUS STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Dame Giselle
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Sep 19 - Randwick:
ATC GEORGE MAIN STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Kolding
(NZ)
(
Ocean Park
(NZ))
History
Mar 27 - Rosehill:
ATC GEORGE RYDER STAKES
Gr1
1500m
Think It Over
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Mar 20 - Ascot:
ATC GIMCRACK ST
Gr3
1100m
Hoi An
(
Longma
)
History
Sep 26 - Rosehill:
ATC GLOAMING STAKES
Gr3
1800m
Love Tap
(
Tapit
(USA))
History
Sep 26 - Rosehill:
ATC GOLDEN PENDANT
Gr2
1400m
Subpoenaed
(NZ)
(
Rip Van Winkle
(IRE))
History
Sep 26 - Rosehill:
ATC GOLDEN ROSE STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Ole Kirk
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Mar 27 - Rosehill:
ATC GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Stay Inside
(
Extreme Choice
)
History
Apr 24 - Randwick:
ATC HALLMARK STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Splintex
(
Snitzel
)
History
Apr 3 - Rosehill:
ATC HE TANCRED STAKES
Gr1
2400m
Sir Dragonet
(IRE)
(
Camelot
(GB))
History
Oct 3 - Randwick:
ATC HILL STAKES
Gr2
2000m
Kolding
(NZ)
(
Ocean Park
(NZ))
History
Feb 20 - Rosehill:
ATC HOBARTVILLE STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Aegon
(NZ)
(
Sacred Falls
(NZ))
History
Apr 24 - Randwick:
ATC J H B CARR STAKES
Gr3
1400m
All Hallows' Eve
(NZ)
(
Sacred Falls
(NZ))
History
Apr 24 - Randwick:
ATC JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION PLATE
Gr3
2000m
Paths Of Glory
(GB)
(
Mastercraftsman
(IRE))
History
Apr 10 - Randwick:
ATC KINDERGARTEN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Paulele
(
Dawn Approach
(IRE))
History
Sep 19 - Randwick:
ATC KINGSTON TOWN STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Taikomochi
(
Snitzel
)
History
Feb 13 - Randwick:
ATC LIGHT FINGERS STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Every Rose
(
Choisir
)
History
Feb 27 - Randwick:
ATC LIVERPOOL CITY CUP
Gr3
1300m
Think It Over
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Mar 13 - Rosehill:
ATC MAGIC NIGHT STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Arcaded
(
Street Boss
(USA))
History
Mar 13 - Rosehill:
ATC MAURICE MCCARTEN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
California Zimbol
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Feb 20 - Rosehill:
ATC MILLIE FOX STAKES
Gr2
1300m
Subpoenaed
(NZ)
(
Rip Van Winkle
(IRE))
History
Aug 29 - Rosehill:
ATC MING DYNASTY QUALITY
Gr3
1400m
Holyfield
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Aug 8 - Rosehill:
ATC MISSILE STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Eduardo
(
Host
(CHI))
History
Mar 27 - Rosehill:
ATC N.E. MANION CUP
Gr3
2400m
Favorite Moon
(GER)
(
Sea The Moon
(GER))
History
Apr 3 - Rosehill:
ATC NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Shared Ambition
(IRE)
(
Born To Sea
(IRE))
History
Mar 13 - Rosehill:
ATC PAGO PAGO STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Shaquero
(
Shalaa
(IRE))
History
Apr 17 - Randwick:
ATC PERCY SYKES STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Jamaea
(
Headwater
)
History
Mar 13 - Rosehill:
ATC PHAR LAP STAKES
Gr2
1500m
Hungry Heart
(
Frankel
(GB))
History
Apr 10 - Randwick:
ATC PJ BELL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Matchmaker
(NZ)
(
Makfi
(GB))
History
Oct 3 - Randwick:
ATC PREMIER STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Libertini
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Aug 29 - Rosehill:
ATC PREMIERS CUP
Gr3
1900m
Mugatoo
(IRE)
(
Henrythenavigator
(USA))
History
Apr 17 - Randwick:
ATC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES
Gr1
2000m
Addeybb
(IRE)
(
Pivotal
(GB))
History
Apr 17 - Randwick:
ATC QUEEN OF THE TURF
Gr1
1600m
Nettoyer
(
Sebring
)
History
Mar 6 - Randwick:
ATC RANDWICK GUINEAS
Gr1
1600m
Lion's Roar
(NZ)
(
Contributer
(IRE))
History
Mar 27 - Rosehill:
ATC RANVET STAKES
Gr1
2000m
Verry Elleegant
(NZ)
(
Zed
(NZ))
History
Mar 6 - Randwick:
ATC REISLING SLIPPER TRIAL
Gr2
1200m
Glistening
(
Zoustar
)
History
Mar 27 - Rosehill:
ATC ROSEHILL GUINEAS
Gr1
2000m
Mo'unga
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Apr 3 - Rosehill:
ATC ROYAL PARMA STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Yao Dash
(
Smart Missile
)
History
Apr 17 - Randwick:
ATC ROYAL SOVEREIGN STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Wild Ruler
(
Snitzel
)
History
Sep 12 - Rosehill:
ATC RUN TO THE ROSE
Gr2
1200m
Rothfire
(
Rothesay
)
History
Aug 29 - Rosehill:
ATC SAN DOMENICO STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Anders
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Sep 26 - Rosehill:
ATC SHANNON STAKES
Gr2
1500m
I Am Superman
(IRE)
(
Footstepsinthesand
(GB))
History
Sep 12 - Rosehill:
ATC SHERACO STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Haut Brion Her
(
Zoustar
)
History
Aug 22 - Randwick:
ATC SHOW COUNTY QLTY
Gr3
1200m
Roheryn
(
Lonhro
)
History
Aug 22 - Randwick:
ATC SILVER SHADOW STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Dame Giselle
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Feb 20 - Rosehill:
ATC SILVER SLIPPER STAKES
Gr2
1100m
Home Affairs
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Apr 10 - Randwick:
ATC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Anamoe
(
Street Boss
(USA))
History
Mar 13 - Rosehill:
ATC SKY HIGH STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Toffee Tongue
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Feb 27 - Randwick:
ATC SKYLINE STAKES
Gr2
1200m
O'President
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Feb 13 - Randwick:
ATC SOUTHERN CROSS STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Masked Crusader
(
Toronado
(IRE))
History
Oct 10 - Randwick:
ATC SPRING CHAMPION STAKES
Gr1
2000m
Montefilia
(
Kermadec
(NZ))
History
Oct 10 - Randwick:
ATC STAN FOX STAKES
Gr2
1500m
Peltzer
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Apr 3 - Rosehill:
ATC STAR KINGDOM STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Signore Fox
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Apr 3 - Rosehill:
ATC STORM QUEEN STAKES
Gr1
2000m
Hungry Heart
(
Frankel
(GB))
History
Dec 26 - Randwick:
ATC SUMMER CUP
Gr3
2000m
Spirit Ridge
(GB)
(
Nathaniel
(IRE))
History
Feb 27 - Randwick:
ATC SURROUND STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Forbidden Love
(
All Too Hard
)
History
Feb 27 - Randwick:
ATC SWEET EMBRACE STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Four Moves Ahead
(
Snitzel
)
History
Apr 17 - Randwick:
ATC SYDNEY CUP
Gr1
3200m
Selino
(GB)
(
Champs Elysees
(GB))
History
Apr 3 - Rosehill:
ATC T L BAILLIEU HCP
Gr3
1400m
Saif
(
Pride Of Dubai
)
History
Mar 13 - Rosehill:
ATC TAD KENNEDY STAKES
Gr1
1500m
Krone
(
Eurozone
)
History
Sep 19 - Randwick:
ATC TEA ROSE STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Dame Giselle
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Mar 27 - Rosehill:
ATC THE GALAXY
Gr1
1100m
Eduardo
(
Host
(CHI))
History
Oct 3 - Randwick:
ATC THE METROPOLITAN
Gr1
2400m
Mirage Dancer
(GB)
(
Frankel
(GB))
History
Oct 24 - Randwick:
ATC THE NIVISON
Gr3
1200m
Positive Peace
(
Stratum
)
History
Sep 19 - Randwick:
ATC THE SHORTS
Gr2
1100m
Classique Legend
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Sep 12 - Rosehill:
ATC THEO MARKS STAKES
Gr2
1300m
Wild Planet
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
History
Apr 10 - Randwick:
ATC TJ SMITH STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Nature Strip
(
Nicconi
)
History
Mar 6 - Randwick:
ATC TODMAN SLIPPER TRIAL
Gr2
1200m
Anamoe
(
Street Boss
(USA))
History
Aug 22 - Randwick:
ATC TOY SHOW QLTY
Gr3
1100m
Sweet Deal
(
Casino Prince
)
History
Sep 5 - Randwick:
ATC TRAMWAY HANDICAP
Gr2
1400m
Dreamforce
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Feb 13 - Randwick:
ATC TRISCAY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Tailleur
(
Shooting To Win
)
History
Apr 3 - Rosehill:
ATC TULLOCH STAKES
Gr2
2000m
Yaletown
(
Vancouver
)
History
Aug 15 - Randwick:
ATC UP AND COMING STAKES
Gr3
1300m
North Pacific
(
Brazen Beau
)
History
Dec 12 - Randwick:
ATC VILLIERS STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Greysful Glamour
(
Stratum
)
History
Aug 22 - Randwick:
ATC WARWICK STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Verry Elleegant
(NZ)
(
Zed
(NZ))
History
Mar 6 - Randwick:
ATC WENONA GIRL HANDICAP
Gr3
1200m
Vulpine
(
Snitzel
)
History
Jan 30 - Rosehill:
ATC WIDDEN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Mallory
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Feb 27 - Randwick:
ATC WIGGLE STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Krone
(
Eurozone
)
History
Oct 28 - Bendigo:
BJC BENDIGO CUP
Gr3
2400m
Princess Jenni
(NZ)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Dec 26 - Eagle Farm:
BRC B J MCLACHLAN STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Alpine Edge
(
Better Than Ready
)
History
Jun 12 - Eagle Farm:
BRC BRISBANE CUP
Gr2
3200m
Knights Order
(IRE)
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
May 29 - Eagle Farm:
BRC BTC CUP
Gr1
1300m
Vega One
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
History
May 15 - Doomben:
BRC CHAIRMAN'S HANDICAP
Gr3
2000m
Warning
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
History
May 15 - Doomben:
BRC CHAMPAGNE CLASSIC
Gr2
1200m
Prince Of Boom
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
History
Nov 28 - Doomben:
BRC CHAMPAGNE CLASSIC
LR
1200m
Niedorp
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Jun 12 - Eagle Farm:
BRC DANE RIPPER HANDICAP
Gr2
1300m
Brooklyn Hustle
(
Starspangledbanner
)
History
May 15 - Doomben:
BRC DOOMBEN 10,000
Gr1
1200m
Eduardo
(
Host
(CHI))
History
Jun 12 - Eagle Farm:
BRC DOOMBEN CLASSIC
Gr3
1600m
Ayrton
(NZ)
(
Iffraaj
(GB))
History
May 22 - Doomben:
BRC DOOMBEN CUP
Gr1
2000m
Zaaki
(GB)
(
Leroidesanimaux
(BRZ))
History
May 22 - Doomben:
BRC DOOMBEN ROSES
Gr2
2000m
Only Words
(NZ)
(
Sweynesse
)
History
May 29 - Eagle Farm:
BRC FRED BEST CLASSIC
Gr3
1400m
Apache Chase
(
Better Than Ready
)
History
May 22 - Doomben:
BRC GLENLOGAN PARK STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Nudge
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Dec 26 - Eagle Farm:
BRC GRAND PRIX STAKES
Gr3
2200m
The Elanora
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Jun 12 - Eagle Farm:
BRC J J ATKINS
Gr1
1600m
Converge
(
Frankel
(GB))
History
May 29 - Eagle Farm:
BRC LORD MAYOR'S CUP
Gr3
1800m
Reloaded
(
Snitzel
)
History
Jun 5 - Eagle Farm:
BRC MORETON CUP
Gr2
1200m
Baller
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Jun 12 - Eagle Farm:
BRC P J O'SHEA STAKES
Gr2
2200m
Zaaki
(GB)
(
Leroidesanimaux
(BRZ))
History
May 29 - Eagle Farm:
BRC PREMIER'S CUP
Gr3
2400m
Spirit Ridge
(GB)
(
Nathaniel
(IRE))
History
May 29 - Eagle Farm:
BRC QUEENSLAND DERBY
Gr1
2400m
Kukeracha
(NZ)
(
Night Of Thunder
(IRE))
History
May 1 - Eagle Farm:
BRC QUEENSLAND GUINEAS
Gr2
1600m
Private Eye
(
Al Maher
)
History
Jun 5 - Eagle Farm:
BRC QUEENSLAND OAKS
Gr1
2200m
Duais
(
Shamus Award
)
History
May 15 - Doomben:
BRC ROUGH HABIT PLATE
Gr3
2000m
Criminal Defence
(
Nicconi
)
History
May 29 - Eagle Farm:
BRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Tiger Of Malay
(
Extreme Choice
)
History
May 22 - Doomben:
BRC SPRINT
Gr3
1350m
Emerald Kingdom
(
Bryannbo's Gift
(NZ))
History
Jun 12 - Eagle Farm:
BRC STRADBROKE HCP
Gr1
1400m
Tofane
(NZ)
(
Ocean Park
(NZ))
History
May 1 - Eagle Farm:
BRC VICTORY STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Niccanova
(
Nicconi
)
History
Jan 2 - Eagle Farm:
BRC VO ROGUE PLATE
Gr3
1400m
Apache Chase
(
Better Than Ready
)
History
Apr 17 - Randwick:
BTC SAPPHIRE STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Fasika
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Oct 10 - Randwick:
CITY TATTS ROMAN CONSUL STKS
Gr2
1200m
Wild Ruler
(
Snitzel
)
History
Oct 17 - Randwick:
CITY TATTS SYDNEY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Trumbull
(NZ)
(
Darci Brahma
(NZ))
History
Mar 7 - Canberra:
CRC BLACK OPAL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Kalashnikov
(
Capitalist
)
History
Nov 28 - Rosehill:
FESTIVAL STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Outrageous
(
All Too Hard
)
History
May 8 - Gold Coast:
GCTC A D HOLLINDALE STAKES
Gr2
1800m
Zaaki
(GB)
(
Leroidesanimaux
(BRZ))
History
May 8 - Gold Coast:
GCTC GOLD COAST GUINEAS
Gr3
1200m
Marboosha
(
Dream Ahead
(USA))
History
May 8 - Gold Coast:
GCTC KEN RUSSELL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Subterranean
(
Rebel Dane
)
History
Oct 21 - Geelong:
GEELONG CUP
Gr3
2400m
Steel Prince
(IRE)
(
Nathaniel
(IRE))
History
Dec 5 - Doomben:
GEORGE MOORE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Hard Empire
(
Hard Spun
(USA))
History
Dec 29 - Gosford:
GRC BELLE OF THE TURF STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Threeood
(
Star Witness
)
History
May 1 - Hawkesbury:
HRC DARLEY CROWN
Gr3
1300m
Sweet Deal
(
Casino Prince
)
History
May 1 - Hawkesbury:
HRC HAWKESBURY GOLD CUP
Gr3
1600m
Archedemus
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
History
May 1 - Hawkesbury:
HRC HAWKESBURY GUINEAS
Gr3
1400m
Exoboom
(
Exosphere
)
History
Mar 12 - Kembla Grange:
ITC ILLAWARRA CLASSIC
Gr3
1600m
Miravalle
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Feb 20 - Caulfield:
MRC ANGUS ARMANASCO STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Yes Baby Yes
(
Dissident
)
History
Feb 20 - Caulfield:
MRC AUTUMN STAKES
Gr2
1800m
Parure
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Feb 6 - Caulfield:
MRC AUTUMN STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Poland
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Jul 24 - Caulfield:
MRC BLETCHINGLY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Sansom
(NZ)
(
Charm Spirit
(IRE))
History
Jul 25 - Caulfield:
MRC BLETCHINGLY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Viridine
(
Poet's Voice
(GB))
History
Feb 6 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C & G)
Gr3
1100m
General Beau
(
Brazen Beau
)
History
Feb 6 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (F)
Gr2
1100m
Arcaded
(
Street Boss
(USA))
History
Jan 26 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE DIAMOND PREVIEW (F)
Gr3
1000m
Dosh
(
Rich Enuff
)
History
Jan 26 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE DIAMOND PREVIEW (F)
LR
1000m
General Beau
(
Brazen Beau
)
History
Feb 20 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE DIAMOND STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Artorius
(
Flying Artie
)
History
Oct 14 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE SAPPHIRE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Ranting
(NZ)
(
Zoustar
)
History
Feb 6 - Caulfield:
MRC C.F. ORR STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Streets Of Avalon
(
Magnus
)
History
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
MRC CAULFIELD CUP
Gr1
2400m
Verry Elleegant
(NZ)
(
Zed
(NZ))
History
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
MRC CAULFIELD GUINEAS
Gr1
1600m
Ole Kirk
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
MRC CAULFIELD SPRINT
Gr2
1000m
Graff
(
Star Witness
)
History
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
MRC CAULFIELD STAKES
Gr1
2000m
Arcadia Queen
(
Pierro
)
History
Jan 30 - Caulfield:
MRC CHAIRMAN'S STAKES
Gr3
1000m
Enthaar
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Aug 29 - Caulfield:
MRC COCKRAM STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Perfect Jewel
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Oct 14 - Caulfield:
MRC COONGY HANDICAP
Gr3
2000m
Nonconformist
(
Rebel Raider
)
History
Apr 3 - Caulfield:
MRC EASTER CUP
Gr3
2000m
Hang Man
(IRE)
(
Windsor Knot
(IRE))
History
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC ECLIPSE STAKES
Gr3
1800m
So Si Bon
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
MRC ETHEREAL STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Chica Fuerte
(
Hinchinbrook
)
History
Feb 20 - Caulfield:
MRC FUTURITY STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Probabeel
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Feb 6 - Caulfield:
MRC GEOFFREY BELMAINE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Probabeel
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Sep 26 - Caulfield:
MRC GUINEAS PRELUDE
Gr3
1400m
Crosshaven
(
Smart Missile
)
History
Aug 29 - Caulfield:
MRC HDF MCNEIL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Immortal Love
(
Snitzel
)
History
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
MRC HERBERT POWER STAKES
Gr2
2400m
Chapada
(
Bullet Train
(GB))
History
Sep 19 - Caulfield:
MRC HOW NOW STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Felicia
(
Unencumbered
)
History
Sep 19 - Caulfield:
MRC INVITATION STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Behemoth
(
All Too Hard
)
History
Aug 15 - Caulfield:
MRC J J LISTON STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Savatiano
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Feb 6 - Caulfield:
MRC KEVIN HAYES STAKES
Gr3
1200m
La Mexicana
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC KEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKES
Gr3
1300m
Kemalpasa
(
Magnus
)
History
Oct 14 - Caulfield:
MRC LADIES DAY VASE
Gr3
1600m
Sovereign Award
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Jan 30 - Caulfield:
MRC MANFRED STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Portland Sky
(
Deep Field
)
History
Feb 20 - Caulfield:
MRC MANNERISM STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Rich Hips
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Aug 29 - Caulfield:
MRC MEMSIE STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Behemoth
(
All Too Hard
)
History
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
MRC MOONGA STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Wild Planet
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
History
Sep 19 - Caulfield:
MRC NATURALISM STA
Gr3
2000m
Orderofthegarter
(IRE)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
History
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
MRC NORMAN ROBINSON STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Albarado
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
MRC NORTHWOOD PLUME STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Fiesta
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Feb 20 - Caulfield:
MRC OAKLEIGH PLATE
Gr1
1100m
Celebrity Queen
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Feb 20 - Caulfield:
MRC OAKLEIGH PLATE
Gr1
1100m
Portland Sky
(
Deep Field
)
History
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
MRC ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS
Gr1
1600m
Odeum
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Aug 15 - Caulfield:
MRC QUEZETTE STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Bella Nipotina
(
Pride Of Dubai
)
History
Feb 6 - Caulfield:
MRC RUBITON STAKES
Gr2
1100m
Prophet's Thumb
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC SANDOWN CLASSIC
Gr2
2400m
Sound
(GER)
(
Lando
(GER))
History
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC SANDOWN GUINEAS
Gr2
1600m
Allibor
(
All Too Hard
)
History
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC SANDOWN STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Junipal
(
Reset
)
History
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
MRC SCHILLACI STAKES
Gr2
1100m
Dirty Work
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Jul 10 - Caulfield:
MRC SIR JOHN MONASH STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Red Can Man
(
Gingerbread Man
)
History
Feb 20 - Caulfield:
MRC ST GEORGE STAKES
Gr2
1800m
Paradee
(
Epaulette
)
History
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC SUMMONED STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Missile Mantra
(
Smart Missile
)
History
Aug 29 - Caulfield:
MRC THE HEAT 1100
Gr3
1100m
Diamond Effort
(
Mossman
)
History
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
MRC THOROUGHBRED CLUB STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Swats That
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Sep 26 - Caulfield:
MRC THOUSAND GUINEAS PRELUDE
Gr2
1400m
Instant Celebrity
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
MRC TOORAK HANDICAP
Gr1
1600m
Mr Quickie
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
MRC TRISTARC STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Madam Rouge
(
Zoustar
)
History
Feb 6 - Caulfield:
MRC TS CARLYON CUP
Gr3
1600m
Best Of Days
(GB)
(
Azamour
(IRE))
History
Sep 26 - Caulfield:
MRC UNDERWOOD STAKES
Gr1
1800m
Russian Camelot
(IRE)
(
Camelot
(GB))
History
Aug 15 - Caulfield:
MRC VAIN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Our Playboy
(
Sebring
)
History
Apr 3 - Caulfield:
MRC VICTORIA HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Mr Quickie
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Feb 20 - Caulfield:
MRC ZEDITAVE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Oxley Road
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Sep 25 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC A J MOIR STAKES
Gr1
1000m
Pippie
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Mar 19 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC ALEXANDRA STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Chica Fuerte
(
Hinchinbrook
)
History
Mar 13 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC ALISTER CLARK STAKES
Gr2
2040m
Grandslam
(
Myboycharlie
(IRE))
History
Sep 25 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC CHAMPAGNE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Swats That
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC CRYSTAL MILE
Gr2
1600m
Homesman
(USA)
(
War Front
(USA))
History
Mar 19 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC DIAMOND JUBILEE STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Quantum Mechanic
(
Deep Field
)
History
Sep 5 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC IAN MCEWEN TROPHY
Gr2
1000m
Bella Vella
(
Commands
)
History
Sep 5 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC JOHN F FEEHAN STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Humidor
(NZ)
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
History
Oct 23 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC MANIKATO STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Hey Doc
(
Duporth
)
History
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC MOONEE VALLEY FILLIES CLASSIC
Gr2
1600m
Yes Baby Yes
(
Dissident
)
History
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC MOONEE VALLEY GOLD CUP
Gr2
2500m
Miami Bound
(NZ)
(
Reliable Man
(GB))
History
Sep 25 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC MOONEE VALLEY STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Glenfiddich
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC RED ANCHOR STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Portland Sky
(
Deep Field
)
History
Jan 22 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC STANLEY WOOTTON STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Streets Of Avalon
(
Magnus
)
History
Sep 25 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC TATTS GROUP JRA CUP
Gr3
2040m
Al Galayel
(IRE)
(
Zoffany
(IRE))
History
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC TESIO STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Sovereign Award
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC THE MV VASE
Gr2
2040m
Cherry Tortoni
(
Night Of Thunder
(IRE))
History
Feb 19 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC TYPHOON TRACY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Macroura
(
Snitzel
)
History
Sep 25 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC W H STOCKS STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Mystic Journey
(
Needs Further
)
History
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC W.S. COX PLATE
Gr1
2040m
Sir Dragonet
(IRE)
(
Camelot
(GB))
History
Mar 19 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC WILLIAM REID STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Masked Crusader
(
Toronado
(IRE))
History
Sep 18 - Newcastle:
NJC CAMERON HANDICAP
Gr3
1500m
Rock
(
Pierro
)
History
Sep 18 - Newcastle:
NJC NEWCASTLE GOLD CUP
Gr3
2300m
Mugatoo
(IRE)
(
Henrythenavigator
(USA))
History
Mar 5 - Newcastle:
NJC NEWMARKET HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Gem Song
(
Your Song
)
History
Nov 14 - Newcastle:
NJC SPRING STAKES
Gr3
1600m
The Elanora
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Sep 18 - Newcastle:
NJC TIBBIE STAKES
Gr3
1400m
All Saints' Eve
(NZ)
(
Sacred Falls
(NZ))
History
May 2 - Northam:
NRC NORTHAM STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Cup Night
(
Maschino
)
History
Mar 8 - Morphettville:
SAJC ADELAIDE CUP
Gr2
3200m
Good Idea
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Apr 17 - Morphettville:
SAJC AURARIA STAKES
Gr3
1800m
Tyche Goddess
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
History
May 1 - Morphettville:
SAJC AUSTRALASIAN OAKS
Gr1
2000m
Media Award
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Apr 24 - Morphettville Parks:
SAJC BREEDERS' STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Cloudy
(
Frosted
(USA))
History
Apr 24 - Morphettville Parks:
SAJC CHAIRMAN’S STAKES
Gr3
2040m
Royal Mile
(
Danerich
)
History
May 1 - Morphettville:
SAJC D C MCKAY STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Savatoxl
(
Kuroshio
)
History
May 1 - Morphettville:
SAJC EUCLASE STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Beau Rossa
(
Unencumbered
)
History
May 15 - Morphettville:
SAJC FILLIES CLASSIC
Gr3
2500m
Mimi's Award
(
Shamus Award
)
History
May 15 - Morphettville:
SAJC GOODWOOD HANDICAP
Gr1
1200m
Savatoxl
(
Kuroshio
)
History
Feb 20 - Morphettville:
SAJC LORD REIMS STAKES
Gr3
2600m
Tralee Rose
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
May 15 - Morphettville:
SAJC NATIONAL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Heresy
(
Street Boss
(USA))
History
May 15 - Morphettville:
SAJC PROUD MISS STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Brooklyn Hustle
(
Starspangledbanner
)
History
May 1 - Morphettville:
SAJC QUEEN OF THE SOUTH STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Fabric
(NZ)
(
Ocean Park
(NZ))
History
Apr 17 - Morphettville:
SAJC R.N. IRWIN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Kemalpasa
(
Magnus
)
History
May 15 - Morphettville:
SAJC RA LEE STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Lord Vladivostok
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
May 1 - Morphettville:
SAJC ROBERT SANGSTER STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Instant Celebrity
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
May 8 - Morphettville:
SAJC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Biscayne Bay
(
Sebring
)
History
May 8 - Morphettville:
SAJC SOUTH AUSTRALIAN DERBY
Gr1
2500m
Explosive Jack
(NZ)
(
Jakkalberry
(IRE))
History
Aug 15 - Morphettville:
SAJC SPRING STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Behemoth
(
All Too Hard
)
History
Jul 11 - Sunshine Coast:
SCTC SUNSHINE COAST GUINEAS
Gr3
1600m
Our Playboy
(
Sebring
)
History
May 14 - Scone:
SRC DARK JEWEL CLASSIC
Gr3
1400m
Rocha Clock
(
Pierro
)
History
Jun 26 - Eagle Farm:
TATT'S QLD TATTERSALL'S CUP
Gr3
2400m
Incentivise
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Jun 26 - Eagle Farm:
TATT'S QLD WINTER STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Tofane
(NZ)
(
Ocean Park
(NZ))
History
Jun 26 - Eagle Farm:
TATT'S QLD WJ HEALY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Away Game
(
Snitzel
)
History
Feb 7 - Hobart:
TRC BOW MISTRESS TROPHY
Gr3
1200m
Ethical Solution
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Feb 7 - Hobart:
TRC HOBART CUP
Gr3
2400m
Double You Tee
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Feb 24 - Launceston:
TTC LAUNCESTON CUP
Gr3
2400m
Glass Warrior
(
Glass Harmonium
(IRE))
History
Feb 24 - Launceston:
TTC VAMOS STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Still A Star
(
Toronado
(IRE))
History
Mar 6 - Flemington:
VRC A.V. KEWNEY STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Starelle
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
History
Oct 31 - Flemington:
VRC ASCOT VALE STAKES
Gr1
1200m
September Run
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Aug 8 - Flemington:
VRC AURIE'S STAR HCP
Gr3
1200m
Home Of The Brave
(IRE)
(
Starspangledbanner
)
History
Mar 6 - Flemington:
VRC AUSTRALIAN CUP
Gr1
2000m
Homesman
(USA)
(
War Front
(USA))
History
Feb 27 - Flemington:
VRC AUSTRALIAN GUINEAS
Gr1
1600m
Lunar Fox
(
Foxwedge
)
History
Oct 3 - Flemington:
VRC BAGUETTE STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Zoutori
(
Zoustar
)
History
Oct 31 - Flemington:
VRC BEGONIA BELLE STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Fiesta
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Feb 27 - Flemington:
VRC BLAMEY STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Star Of The Seas
(NZ)
(
Ocean Park
(NZ))
History
Sep 12 - Flemington:
VRC BOBBIE LEWIS QUALITY
Gr2
1200m
Zoutori
(
Zoustar
)
History
Oct 31 - Flemington:
VRC CANTALA STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Yulong Prince
(SAF)
(
Gimmethegreenlight
)
History
Oct 31 - Flemington:
VRC CARBINE CLUB STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Crosshaven
(
Smart Missile
)
History
Nov 7 - Flemington:
VRC CHATHAM STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Sansom
(NZ)
(
Charm Spirit
(IRE))
History
Sep 12 - Flemington:
VRC DANEHILL STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Doubtland
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Oct 3 - Flemington:
VRC EDWARD MANIFOLD STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Thermosphere
(
Exosphere
)
History
Oct 31 - Flemington:
VRC EMPIRE ROSE STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Shout The Bar
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Feb 27 - Flemington:
VRC FRANCES TRESSADY STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Chaillot
(
Testa Rossa
)
History
Oct 31 - Flemington:
VRC HOTHAM HANDICAP
Gr3
2500m
Ashrun
(FR)
(
Authorized
(IRE))
History
Feb 13 - Flemington:
VRC LIGHTNING STAKES
Gr1
1000m
Nature Strip
(
Nicconi
)
History
Oct 31 - Flemington:
VRC LINLITHGOW STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Kemalpasa
(
Magnus
)
History
Nov 7 - Flemington:
VRC MACKINNON STAKES
Gr1
2000m
Arcadia Queen
(
Pierro
)
History
Sep 12 - Flemington:
VRC MAKYBE DIVA STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Fierce Impact
(JPN)
(
Deep Impact
(JPN))
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
VRC MARIBYRNONG PLATE
Gr3
1000m
Finance Tycoon
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Nov 7 - Flemington:
VRC MATRIARCH STAKES
Gr2
2000m
Affair To Remember
(
Toronado
(IRE))
History
Mar 6 - Flemington:
VRC MATRON STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Sovereign Award
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
VRC MAYBE MAHAL STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Rich Hips
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
VRC MELBOURNE CUP
Gr1
3200m
Twilight Payment
(IRE)
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
History
Sep 12 - Flemington:
VRC MILADY STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Pretty Brazen
(
Brazen Beau
)
History
Mar 6 - Flemington:
VRC NEWMARKET HCP
Gr1
1200m
Zoutori
(
Zoustar
)
History
Nov 5 - Flemington:
VRC OAKS
Gr1
2500m
Personal
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Nov 5 - Flemington:
VRC OTTAWA STAKES
Gr3
1000m
Dosh
(
Rich Enuff
)
History
Nov 7 - Flemington:
VRC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES
Gr3
2600m
True Self
(IRE)
(
Oscar
(IRE))
History
Nov 5 - Flemington:
VRC RED ROSES STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Written Beauty
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Oct 3 - Flemington:
VRC ROSE OF KINGSTON STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Sierra Sue
(NZ)
(
Darci Brahma
(NZ))
History
Feb 27 - Flemington:
VRC SHAFTESBURY AVENUE HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Morvada
(
Mossman
)
History
Mar 6 - Flemington:
VRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Lightsaber
(
Zoustar
)
History
Jan 1 - Flemington:
VRC STANDISH HANDICAP
Gr3
1200m
Sirius Suspect
(
Wanted
)
History
Oct 3 - Flemington:
VRC THE BART CUMMINGS
Gr3
2510m
Persan
(
Pierro
)
History
Feb 13 - Flemington:
VRC THE DEBONAIR
Gr3
1400m
Tagaloa
(
Lord Kanaloa
(JPN))
History
Feb 13 - Flemington:
VRC THE VANITY
Gr3
1400m
Zou Dancer
(
Zoustar
)
History
Mar 6 - Flemington:
VRC THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS' STAKES
Gr3
1200m
La Rocque
(
Kuroshio
)
History
Oct 3 - Flemington:
VRC TURNBULL STAKES
Gr1
2000m
Verry Elleegant
(NZ)
(
Zed
(NZ))
History
Oct 31 - Flemington:
VRC VICTORIA DERBY
Gr1
2500m
Johnny Get Angry
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Nov 7 - Flemington:
VRC VICTORIA RACING CLUB STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Bivouac
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Oct 31 - Flemington:
VRC WAKEFUL STAKES
Gr2
2000m
Victoria Quay
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Dec 5 - Ascot:
WATC A J SCAHILL STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Kementari
(
Lonhro
)
History
Oct 31 - Ascot:
WATC ASIAN BEAU STKS
Gr3
1400m
Inspirational Girl
(NZ)
(
Reliable Man
(GB))
History
May 29 - Belmont Park:
WATC BELMONT SPRINT
Gr3
1400m
The Velvet King
(
Universal Ruler
)
History
Dec 19 - Ascot:
WATC C B COX STKS
Gr2
2100m
Truly Great
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Nov 14 - Ascot:
WATC CHAMPION FILLIES STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Watch Me Dance
(
I'm All The Talk
)
History
Nov 14 - Ascot:
WATC COLONEL REEVES STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Celebrity Queen
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Apr 10 - Ascot:
WATC DERBY
Gr2
2400m
Western Empire
(NZ)
(
Iffraaj
(GB))
History
Oct 3 - Randwick:
WATC GIMCRACK STAKES
Gr3
1000m
Enthaar
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Jun 12 - Belmont Park:
WATC HYPERION STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Valour Road
(
Frost Giant
(USA))
History
Apr 3 - Ascot:
WATC KARRAKATTA PLATE
Gr2
1200m
Ex Sport Man
(
Playing God
)
History
Dec 5 - Ascot:
WATC KINGSTON TOWN CLASSIC
Gr1
1800m
Truly Great
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Jan 2 - Ascot:
WATC LA TRICE CLASSIC
Gr3
1800m
Dance Music
(
War Chant
(USA))
History
Oct 17 - Ascot:
WATC NORTHERLY STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Taxagano
(
Rogano
)
History
Jan 2 - Ascot:
WATC PERTH CUP
Gr2
2400m
Neufbosc
(FR)
(
Mastercraftsman
(IRE))
History
Oct 31 - Ascot:
WATC PRINCE OF WALES STAKES
Gr3
1000m
Valour Road
(
Frost Giant
(USA))
History
Nov 14 - Ascot:
WATC R J PETERS STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Truly Great
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Nov 21 - Ascot:
WATC RAILWAY STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Inspirational Girl
(NZ)
(
Reliable Man
(GB))
History
May 15 - Ascot:
WATC ROMA CUP
Gr3
1200m
Money Matters
(
Canford Cliffs
(IRE))
History
Nov 7 - Ascot:
WATC SIR ERNEST LEE-STEERE CLASSIC
Gr2
1400m
Kay Cee
(
Playing God
)
History
Apr 17 - Ascot:
WATC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Hoi An
(
Longma
)
History
Jun 26 - Belmont Park:
WATC STRICKLAND STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Naughty By Nature
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
History
Mar 27 - Ascot:
WATC WA OAKS
Gr3
2400m
Lunar Impact
(
Real Impact
(JPN))
History
Nov 21 - Ascot:
WATC WEST AUSTRALIAN GUINEAS
Gr2
1600m
Watch Me Dance
(
I'm All The Talk
)
History
Nov 28 - Ascot:
WATC WINTERBOTTOM STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Elite Street
(
Street Boss
(USA))
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015