Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
>
Latest Stakes Results
Stakes Race Results
Sort By:
Date
Winner
Sire
Race
Country:
Aus
NZ
HK
Status:
Gr 1
Gr 2
Gr 3
LR
All
Age:
2yos
3yos
All
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
Jul 29 - Belmont Park:
H.G. Bolton Sprint
LR
1200m
Profit Street
(
Viscount
)
History
Jul 29 - Morphettville:
Lightning Stakes
LR
1050m
Bandipur
(
Commands
)
Jul 29 - Rosehill:
Winter Challenge
LR
1500m
Shiraz
(
Zariz
)
Jul 22 - Belmont Park:
Belmont Classic
LR
2200m
Jackpot Prince
(
Casino Prince
)
Jul 22 - Doomben:
Tattersall's Mile
LR
1600m
Crack Me Up
(NZ)
(
Mossman
)
Jul 22 - Morphettville Parks:
Oaklands Plate
LR
1400m
Terry
(
Trusting
)
Jul 15 - Belmont Park:
Beaufine Stakes
LR
1000m
It's It
(
Knowledge
)
Jul 15 - Rosehill:
Winter Stakes
LR
1400m
Slightly Sweet
(
Charge Forward
)
Jul 15 - Sunshine Coast:
Pool Pro Queensland Cup
LR
3200m
Araldo Junior
(GER)
(
Medicean
(GB))
Jul 13 - Grafton:
McKimms Real Est. Grafton Cup
LR
2350m
Supply And Demand
(
Sebring
)
Jul 12 - Grafton:
Grafton Dist.Serv.Clb Ramornie
LR
1200m
Calanda
(
Snitzel
)
Jul 8 - Belmont Park:
Aquanita Stakes
LR
2000m
Variation
(
War Chant
(USA))
Jul 8 - Belmont Park:
Belmont Oaks
LR
2000m
Fontainebleau
(
Alfred Nobel
(IRE))
Jul 8 - Flemington:
A.R. Creswick Series Final
LR
1200m
Highland Beat
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Jul 8 - Flemington:
All Victorian Sprint Final
LR
1200m
Ability
(
Reward For Effort
)
Jul 8 - Flemington:
Taj Rossi Series Final
LR
1600m
Royal Symphony
(
Domesday
)
Jul 8 - Flemington:
Vrc-Crv Winter C'ship Final
LR
1600m
Tshahitsi
(
Clangalang
)
Jul 1 - Rosehill:
Atc Winter Cup
LR
2400m
Gallic Chieftain
(FR)
(
Tamayuz
(GB))
Jul 1 - Rosehill:
Civic Stakes
LR
1350m
Gold Symphony
(
Reward For Effort
)
Jul 1 - Sunshine Coast:
Hmr Projects Glasshouse Qlty
LR
1400m
Monsieur Gustave
(
Al Maher
)
Jul 1 - Sunshine Coast:
The Pump House Caloundra Cup
LR
2400m
Supply And Demand
(
Sebring
)
Jun 24 - Belmont Park:
Waroa-Belmont Guineas
LR
1600m
Variation
(
War Chant
(USA))
Jun 24 - Doomben:
G.H. Mumm Qlty
LR
1615m
Religify
(
Choisir
)
Jun 24 - Doomben:
Winning Edge Stakes
LR
1350m
Curdled
(
All Too Hard
)
Jun 17 - Ipswich:
Channel 7 Ipswich Cup
LR
2150m
Self Sense
(
Street Sense
(USA))
Jun 17 - Ipswich:
City Of Ipswich Eye Liner Stks
LR
1350m
Monsieur Gustave
(
Al Maher
)
Jun 17 - Ipswich:
Sky Gai Waterhouse Classic
LR
1350m
Maternal
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
Jun 10 - Doomben:
Daybreak Lover Plate
LR
1200m
All Over Bosanova
(
Court Command
)
Jun 10 - Doomben:
Hinkler Qlty
LR
1200m
Miss Gunpowder
(
Pendragon
(NZ))
Jun 10 - Doomben:
The Wayne Wilson Plate
LR
1600m
Religify
(
Choisir
)
Jun 10 - Randwick:
June Stakes
LR
1100m
The Monstar
(
California Dane
)
Jun 3 - Doomben:
Amgrow Lightning Hcp
LR
1050m
Snitty Kitty
(
Snitzel
)
Jun 3 - Doomben:
Bracken Ridge Tav. The Phoenix
LR
1350m
Pardoe
(
Red Dazzler
)
Jun 3 - Doomben:
City Prop. Serv. Spear Chief
LR
1630m
Payroll
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Jun 3 - Doomben:
Ipg Marketing Helen Coughlan
LR
1200m
Bonny O'Reilly
(NZ)
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
Jun 3 - Doomben:
Jra Bill Carter Stakes
LR
1200m
Cellargirl
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
May 27 - Randwick:
Fujitsu Air Con. McKell Cup
LR
2400m
Allergic
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
May 20 - Doomben:
Ipg Marketing Chief De Beers
LR
1050m
The Virginian
(
Hinchinbrook
)
May 20 - Doomben:
Qa Hotel Bright Shadow
LR
1200m
Bidii Babe
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
May 20 - Doomben:
Qld Electrical Oxlade Stakes
LR
1200m
Pardoe
(
Red Dazzler
)
May 20 - Flemington:
Andrew Ramsden Stakes
LR
3200m
De Little Engine
(
Encosta De Lago
)
May 20 - Flemington:
Straight Six
LR
1200m
Tashbeeh
(
Commands
)
May 20 - Morphettville:
7 News Centaurea Stakes
LR
2019m
Exocet
(
Smart Missile
)
May 20 - Morphettville:
Mittys Port Adelaide Cup
LR
2500m
Time To Test
(
Testa Rossa
)
May 13 - Doomben:
Singapore T.C Members' Hcp
LR
1600m
Cantbuybetter
(
Casino Prince
)
May 13 - Doomben:
Suez Queensland Day Stakes
LR
1350m
Good Standing
(
Artie Schiller
(USA))
May 13 - Morphettville:
Adel. Galvanising Adel. Gneas
LR
1600m
Vienna Miss
(
Snitzel
)
May 13 - Scone:
Arrowfield Ortensia Stakes
LR
1100m
Quatronic
(
Nicconi
)
May 13 - Scone:
Coolmore Denise's Joy Qlty
LR
1100m
Miss Debutante
(
Fastnet Rock
)
May 13 - Scone:
Segenhoe Stud Woodlands Stakes
LR
1100m
Debonairly
(
Snitzel
)
May 13 - Scone:
Yarraman Park Luskin Star Stks
LR
1300m
Clearly Innocent
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
May 12 - Scone:
Darley Scone Cup
LR
1600m
Duca Valentinois
(IRE)
(
Holy Roman Emperor
(IRE))
May 7 - Northam:
Avon Valley Toyota Stakes
LR
1100m
First Among Equals
(
Exceed And Excel
)
May 6 - Gold Coast:
2k T'breds Gold Coast Bracelet
LR
1800m
Dawn Wall
(
Fastnet Rock
)
May 6 - Gold Coast:
G'coast Prime Minister's Cup
LR
1400m
Religify
(
Choisir
)
May 6 - Gold Coast:
Garrard's Horse Silk Stocking
LR
1200m
With A Promise
(
I Am Invincible
)
May 6 - Morphettville:
Queen Adelaide Stakes
LR
1050m
Indian Thunder
(
Manhattan Rain
)
History
May 6 - Rosehill:
Lord Mayor's Cup
LR
2000m
Top Of My List
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
May 5 - Wagga:
K Graydon Wagga Gold Cup
LR
2000m
Stampede
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
May 4 - Warrnambool:
Sungold Milk Warrnambool Cup
LR
2350m
High Church
(IRE)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
May 3 - Warrnambool:
Midfield Group Wangoom Hcp
LR
1200m
Ulmann
(
Sebring
)
Apr 29 - Caulfield:
Thoroughbred Club 50th Stakes
LR
1440m
Star Exhibit
(
Statue Of Liberty
(USA))
Apr 29 - Caulfield:
Thoroughbred Club Cup
LR
1200m
Kobayashi
(
I Am Invincible
)
Apr 29 - Eagle Farm:
Ubet Dalrello Stakes
LR
1200m
Saint Patricks Day
(
Excelebration
(IRE))
Apr 29 - Morphettville:
City Of Adelaide Hcp
LR
1400m
Riziz
(
Zariz
)
Apr 29 - Morphettville:
H C Nitschke Stakes
LR
1400m
Fox Hall
(
Foxwedge
)
Apr 29 - Morphettville Parks:
City Of Adelaide Hcp
LR
1400m
Riziz
(
Zariz
)
Apr 29 - Morphettville Parks:
H C Nitschke Stakes
LR
1400m
Fox Hall
(
Foxwedge
)
Apr 25 - Flemington:
Anzac Day Stakes
LR
1400m
Merchant Navy
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Apr 25 - Flemington:
Vrc St Leger
LR
2800m
Dornier
(
Artie Schiller
(USA))
Apr 22 - Caulfield:
T'bred Breeders Vic Bel Esprit
LR
1100m
Malibu Style
(
Magnus
)
Apr 22 - Doomben:
Mandate Ascot Qlty
LR
1200m
Sweet Serendipity
(
Excites
)
Apr 22 - Doomben:
Mandate Mick Dittman Plate
LR
1050m
Tiyatrolani
(
Captain Sonador
)
Apr 22 - Doomben:
Mandate Princess Stakes
LR
1600m
Candika
(
Sebring
)
Apr 22 - Doomben:
Mandate Tails Qlty
LR
1600m
Single Gaze
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Apr 22 - Morphettville:
Redelva Stakes
LR
1100m
Desert Lashes
(
Reward For Effort
)
Apr 15 - Ascot:
Old Comrade Stakes
LR
1600m
Great Shot
(
Magnus
)
Apr 15 - Oakbank:
Ubet Oakbank Stakes
LR
1100m
Riziz
(
Zariz
)
Apr 9 - Pinjarra:
Tabtouch-Pinjarra Cup
LR
2300m
Dark Alert
(
Testa Rossa
)
Apr 8 - Ascot:
Raconteur Stakes
LR
1500m
Variation
(
War Chant
(USA))
Apr 8 - Ascot:
Sheila Gwynne Classic
LR
1400m
Dendee
(
Denman
)
Apr 8 - Caulfield:
Galilee Series Final
LR
2400m
Lycurgus
(
Star Witness
)
Apr 8 - Morphettville:
Dequetteville Stakes
LR
1050m
Split Lip
(
Your Song
)
Apr 8 - Morphettville:
See Sth. Aust. Laelia Stakes
LR
1600m
Kenedna
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Apr 8 - Morphettville:
The Junction Port Adel. Gneas
LR
1800m
Grand Chancellor
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Apr 8 - Randwick:
Fernhill Hcp
LR
1600m
Whispered Secret
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Apr 8 - Randwick:
South Pacific Classic
LR
1400m
Generalissimo
(
Dream Ahead
(USA))
Apr 8 - Toowoomba:
Weetwood Qlty
LR
1200m
Col 'n' Lil
(
Bradbury's Luck
)
Apr 8 - Toowoomba:
Weetwood Qlty
LR
1200m
Jumbo Prince
(
Outback Prince
)
Apr 1 - Ascot:
Schweppes-Grandstand Cup
LR
1500m
Man Booker
(
Discorsi
)
Apr 1 - Bendigo:
Bendigo Guineas
LR
1400m
Milwaukee
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Apr 1 - Bendigo:
Golden Mile
LR
1600m
Observational
(GB)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
Apr 1 - Morphettville:
Manihi Classic (Main Track)
LR
1100m
Karlovasi
(
Reaan
)
Mar 31 - Gosford:
Pluim Group Gosford Guineas
LR
1200m
Tribal Wisdom
(
Makfi
(GB))
Mar 25 - Ascot:
Melvista Stakes
LR
2200m
Gatting
(
Hard Spun
(USA))
Mar 25 - Mornington:
Ladbrokes Hareeba Stakes
LR
1200m
Bassett
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Mar 25 - Mornington:
Ladbrokes Mornington Cup
LR
2400m
Tally
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
Mar 24 - Albury:
Commercial Clb Albury Gold Cup
LR
2000m
Green Sweet
(USA)
(
Smart Strike
(CAN))
Mar 24 - Moonee Valley:
Ascend Sales Valley Pearl
LR
1200m
Doubt I'm Dreaming
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Mar 23 - Bunbury:
XXXX Gold-Bunbury Cup (Bm83+)
LR
2200m
Material Man
(
Vital Equine
(IRE))
Mar 19 - Bunbury:
Aph Contractors-Bunbury Stakes
LR
1400m
Man Booker
(
Discorsi
)
Mar 19 - Bunbury:
Rangeview Stud 3yo Classic
LR
1400m
Quilista
(
Scandal Keeper
(USA))
Mar 18 - Ascot:
Natasha Stakes
LR
2200m
Royal Star
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Mar 18 - Ascot:
Perth Stakes
LR
1100m
Wacked Out
(
So Secret
)
Mar 18 - Flemington:
Goodwood Racecourse March Stks
LR
1400m
Hellova Street
(
Helike
(USA))
Mar 18 - Gold Coast:
Carbine Club Of Qld Goldmarket
LR
1200m
Upstart Pride
(
Tycoon Ruler
)
Mar 18 - Rosehill:
Quickway Constr. Darby Munro
LR
1200m
Derryn
(
Hinchinbrook
)
Mar 17 - Moonee Valley:
Sweeney Est. Agents Abell Stks
LR
1200m
Bassett
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Mar 13 - Morphettville:
My Kitchen Rules Matrice Stks
LR
1200m
Casino Wizard
(
Any Given Saturday
(USA))
Mar 13 - Morphettville:
Schweppes C S Hayes Mem. Cup
LR
1600m
Burning Front
(
Primus
)
Mar 12 - Bunbury:
Prince Of Wales Hotel Aha Cup
LR
2019m
Material Man
(
Vital Equine
(IRE))
Mar 11 - Ascot:
World Plumbing-J Roberts Stks
LR
1800m
Final Salute
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Mar 11 - Flemington:
Incognitus Stakes
LR
1100m
Falcool
(
Falvelon
)
Mar 5 - Canberra:
Casino National Sprint
LR
1400m
Gold Symphony
(
Reward For Effort
)
Mar 5 - Canberra:
Tab.Com.Au Canberra Cup
LR
2000m
Dark Eyes
(
Snitzel
)
Mar 5 - Canberra:
XXXX Gold Canberra Guineas
LR
1400m
Eusebio
(
Benfica
)
Mar 4 - Ascot:
Schweppes-Ascot 1000 Guineas
LR
1800m
Awaken
(
Dream Ahead
(USA))
Mar 4 - Ascot:
Supremacy Stakes
LR
1000m
Seannie
(
Sebring
)
Mar 4 - Eagle Farm:
Sky Tattersall's Members' Cup
LR
1600m
Colour Charge
(
Red Dazzler
)
Mar 4 - Flemington:
3aw Roy Higgins Qlty
LR
2600m
Big Memory
(FR)
(
Duke Of Marmalade
(IRE))
Mar 4 - Flemington:
Bob Hoysted Hcp
LR
1000m
Heatherly
(
Lonhro
)
Mar 4 - Flemington:
Football Stakes
LR
1000m
Ploverset
(
Street Boss
(USA))
Mar 4 - Morphettville:
Ubet Cinderella Stakes
LR
1050m
Time Awaits
(
Nicconi
)
Mar 4 - Randwick:
Fireball Stakes
LR
1100m
Samantha
(
Snitzel
)
Mar 4 - Randwick:
Randwick City
LR
2000m
Astronomos
(GB)
(
New Approach
(IRE))
Feb 26 - Pinjarra:
Chaff City- Pinjarra Classic
LR
1300m
Man Booker
(
Discorsi
)
Feb 25 - Ascot:
Detonator Stakes
LR
1800m
Pounamu
(
Authorized
(IRE))
Feb 25 - Ascot:
Lex Piper Stakes
LR
1600m
Gangbuster
(
Blackfriars
)
Feb 25 - Caulfield:
Mornington Cup Prelude
LR
2000m
Boom Time
(
Flying Spur
)
Feb 22 - Launceston:
Luxbet Mowbray Stakes
LR
1600m
Hellova Street
(
Helike
(USA))
Feb 22 - Launceston:
Steve's Liquor Gold Sovereign
LR
1200m
Pateena Arena
(
Needs Further
)
Feb 19 - Launceston:
Tasmanian Oaks
LR
2100m
Parthesia
(NZ)
(
Raise The Flag
(GB))
History
Feb 18 - Ascot:
Challenge Stakes
LR
1500m
Precious Memories
(
Stratum
)
Feb 18 - Ascot:
Cyril Flower Stakes
LR
1200m
Great Shot
(
Magnus
)
Feb 18 - Flemington:
Talindert Stakes
LR
1100m
Ducimus
(
Snitzel
)
Feb 18 - Morphettville:
Holdfast Insur. Birthday Cup
LR
2020m
Mail It In
(
Reset
)
Feb 18 - Rosehill:
Parramatta Cup
LR
1900m
Classic Uniform
(
Al Maher
)
Feb 17 - Moonee Valley:
Adv. Mailing Sol. Torney Cup
LR
2500m
Northwest Passage
(
So You Think
(NZ))
Feb 5 - Hobart:
Elwick Stakes
LR
1100m
Pateena Arena
(
Needs Further
)
Feb 5 - Hobart:
Strutt Stakes
LR
2100m
Hot Dipped
(
Written Tycoon
)
Feb 5 - Hobart:
Thomas Lyons Stakes
LR
1400m
Hellova Street
(
Helike
(USA))
Feb 4 - Caulfield:
W.J. Adams
LR
1000m
Thermal Current
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Feb 4 - Randwick:
Lonhro Plate
LR
1100m
Veranillo
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Feb 3 - Hobart:
Schweppes Tasmanian Derby
LR
2200m
Northwest Passage
(
So You Think
(NZ))
Jan 28 - Ascot:
Scenic Blast Stakes
LR
1200m
Divine Calling
(
Stratum
)
Jan 28 - Flemington:
Kensington Stakes
LR
1000m
Tivaci
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Jan 28 - Sunshine Coast:
Coastline Bmw S'coast Cup
LR
1400m
Sir Moments
(
Choisir
)
Jan 26 - Caulfield:
John Dillon Stakes
LR
1400m
Grande Rosso
(
Written Tycoon
)
Jan 26 - Caulfield:
Ladbrokes B.D. Preview (C&G)
LR
1000m
Property
(
Starcraft
(NZ))
Jan 26 - Randwick:
Vili's Pies Australia Day Cup
LR
2400m
Destiny's Kiss
(
Power Of Destiny
)
Jan 22 - Hobart:
Hobart Guineas
LR
2100m
Northwest Passage
(
So You Think
(NZ))
Jan 21 - Randwick:
Carrington Stakes
LR
1400m
Ecuador
(NZ)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Jan 14 - Ascot:
Miss Andretti Stakes
LR
1100m
Volkoff
(
Time Thief
)
Jan 14 - Flemington:
Chester Manifold Stakes
LR
1400m
Grande Rosso
(
Written Tycoon
)
Jan 13 - Gosford:
De Bortoli Takeover Target
LR
1200m
Kuro
(NZ)
(
Denman
)
Jan 13 - Gosford:
Gosford Quarries Gosford Cup
LR
2100m
Red Excitement
(
Excites
)
Jan 6 - Hobart:
Cascade Draught Tas Guineas
LR
1600m
Hot Dipped
(
Written Tycoon
)
Jan 2 - Randwick:
Tattersalls Club Cup
LR
2400m
Destiny's Kiss
(
Power Of Destiny
)
Jan 1 - Flemington:
Bagot Hcp
LR
2800m
Annus Mirabilis
(IRE)
(
Montjeu
(IRE))
Dec 31 - Ascot:
Schweppes-Summer Scorcher
LR
1000m
Potent Secret
(
Secret Remedy
)
Dec 31 - Canterbury:
Canterbury Classic
LR
1200m
Le Cordon Bleu
(
Snitzel
)
Dec 31 - Eagle Farm:
Gopher Coffee Falvelon Qlty
LR
1000m
Hidden Pearl
(
Hidden Dragon
)
Dec 31 - Eagle Farm:
Magic Millions Bernborough Hcp
LR
1600m
Cylinder Beach
(NZ)
(
Showcasing
(GB))
Dec 31 - Eagle Farm:
Ubet Nudgee Qlty
LR
1200m
Kinshachi
(
Commands
)
Dec 26 - Caulfield:
Ian McLeod Christmas Stakes
LR
1200m
Lucky Liberty
(
Statue Of Liberty
(USA))
Dec 26 - Caulfield:
Swettenham Stud Lord Stakes
LR
1700m
Kenjorwood
(
Snippetson
)
Dec 26 - Morphettville:
Adelaide Galvanising Xmas Hcp
LR
1200m
Casino Wizard
(
Any Given Saturday
(USA))
Dec 24 - Ascot:
A.T.A. Stakes
LR
2200m
Star Exhibit
(
Statue Of Liberty
(USA))
Dec 21 - Launceston:
Kevin Sharkie Tasmanian Stakes
LR
1600m
Admiral
(
Mossman
)
Dec 17 - Ascot:
Starstruck Classic
LR
1600m
Cosmic Storm
(
Street Sense
(USA))
Dec 17 - Doomben:
97.3 Fm Phelan Ready Stakes
LR
1110m
Ours To Keep
(
Seidnazar
)
Dec 17 - Doomben:
Delfina's Bistro Gold Edition
LR
1200m
Winning Rupert
(
Written Tycoon
)
Dec 17 - Doomben:
Intl. Interior Calaway Gal
LR
1110m
Champ Elect
(
Choisir
)
Dec 17 - Doomben:
Lexy Group Lough Neagh Stakes
LR
1350m
Most Important
(
I Am Invincible
)
Dec 17 - Doomben:
Pps Furniture Sol. Bris. Hcp
LR
1600m
Man Of His Word
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
Dec 17 - Doomben:
South Pacific Laundry Bribie
LR
1050m
Straturbo
(
Stratum
)
Dec 17 - Randwick:
Fugen Christmas Cup
LR
2400m
Destiny's Kiss
(
Power Of Destiny
)
Dec 17 - Randwick:
Green Opt. Racing Razor Sharp
LR
1200m
The Monstar
(
California Dane
)
Dec 10 - Ascot:
Japan Racing Assoc. Trophy
LR
2200m
Kia Ora Koutou
(
Blackfriars
)
Dec 10 - Ascot:
R.S. Crawford Stakes
LR
1000m
Malibu Style
(
Magnus
)
Dec 10 - Eagle Farm:
Canadian Club Just Now Hcp
LR
1300m
Ravi
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Dec 10 - Eagle Farm:
Peak Sports & Spine Mode Plate
LR
1200m
Eckstein
(
I Am Invincible
)
Dec 10 - Morphettville:
City Of Marion Stakes
LR
1200m
Cavaloce
(
Testa Rossa
)
Dec 7 - Launceston:
Mitsubishi Conquering Wfa
LR
1400m
Admiral
(
Mossman
)
Dec 3 - Ascot:
Jungle Dawn Classic
LR
1400m
Silverstream
(
Al Maher
)
History
Dec 3 - Ascot:
Sir Ernest Lee-Steere Classic
LR
1400m
Lusaha
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
Dec 3 - Pakenham Park:
Superior Food Pakenham Cup
LR
2500m
Pilote D'Essai
(GB)
(
Oasis Dream
(GB))
Dec 3 - Rosehill:
Atc Cup
LR
2000m
Malice
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
Dec 3 - Rosehill:
Starlight Stakes
LR
1100m
Kuro
(NZ)
(
Denman
)
Nov 26 - Ascot:
Tabtouch - Tattersall's Cup
LR
2100m
Respondent
(
Haradasun
)
Nov 26 - Eagle Farm:
Colin McAlpine Am Mem. Classic
LR
1200m
Elegant Composure
(
Bradbury's Luck
)
Nov 26 - Eagle Farm:
Sky Racing Tatt's Recognition
LR
1400m
Cylinder Beach
(NZ)
(
Showcasing
(GB))
Nov 20 - Kilmore:
Bet365 Kilmore Cup
LR
1600m
Hazzabeel
(NZ)
(
Zabeel
(NZ))
Nov 19 - Ascot:
Carbine Club Of W.A. Stakes
LR
1400m
Chocolate Holic
(
Blackfriars
)
Nov 19 - Ascot:
Crown - Jungle Mist Classic
LR
1200m
Cosmic Storm
(
Street Sense
(USA))
Nov 19 - Ascot:
Tabtouch - Placid Ark Stakes
LR
1200m
Caipirinha
(
Nicconi
)
Nov 19 - Ballarat:
Ballarat Cup
LR
2200m
Pilote D'Essai
(GB)
(
Oasis Dream
(GB))
Nov 19 - Eagle Farm:
Ubet Keith Noud Qlty
LR
1200m
Too Good To Refuse
(
Rothesay
)
Nov 16 - Launceston:
Wordsmith Newmarket Hcp
LR
1200m
Tshahitsi
(
Clangalang
)
Nov 12 - Ascot:
Evoke Media-Ascot Gold Cup
LR
1800m
Tonto
(
Onemorenomore
)
Nov 12 - Sandown-Hillside:
Dandenong Twilight Glow Stakes
LR
1400m
Prompt Response
(
Beneteau
)
Nov 12 - Sandown-Hillside:
Ladbrokes Sandown Cup
LR
3200m
Qewy
(IRE)
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
Nov 12 - Sandown-Hillside:
Merson Cooper Stakes
LR
1000m
Arctic Angel
(
Hard Spun
(USA))
Nov 12 - Sandown-Hillside:
Oti Racing Doveton Stakes
LR
1000m
Husson Eagle
(
Husson
(ARG))
Nov 5 - Ascot:
Fairetha Stakes
LR
1400m
Saul's Special
(
Charge Forward
)
Nov 5 - Flemington:
Hilton Stakes
LR
1400m
Souchez
(
Lonhro
)
Nov 3 - Flemington:
Mumm Stakes
LR
1000m
Redzel
(
Snitzel
)
Nov 3 - Flemington:
Tcl Quhd Tv Stakes
LR
1800m
Anaheim
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Nov 3 - Hawkesbury:
Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup
LR
1400m
Famous Seamus
(NZ)
(
Elusive City
(USA))
Nov 1 - Ascot:
Toll-Burgess Queen Stakes
LR
1400m
Ellicazoom
(
Testa Rossa
)
Nov 1 - Flemington:
James Boag's Premium Stakes
LR
1800m
Fabrizio
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Nov 1 - Flemington:
Lexus Hybrid Plate
LR
1400m
Jennifer Lynn
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Nov 1 - Flemington:
Mss Security Sprint
LR
1200m
Flippant
(
Hinchinbrook
)
Oct 23 - Northam:
XXXX Gold-Northam Cup
LR
1600m
Chocolate Holic
(
Blackfriars
)
Oct 23 - Sale:
Ladbrokes Sale Cup
LR
1600m
First Course
(
Snitzel
)
Oct 22 - Ascot:
Arlec Australia-Belgravia Stks
LR
1200m
Caipirinha
(
Nicconi
)
Oct 22 - Moonee Valley:
Bertocchi Crockett Stakes
LR
1200m
Sweet Sherry
(
Bel Esprit
)
Oct 19 - Geelong:
Emsley Lodge Geelong Classic
LR
2200m
Captain Duffy
(
King Cugat
(USA))
Oct 19 - Geelong:
Rosemont Stud Stakes
LR
1200m
Rockolicious
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Oct 15 - Caulfield:
Crown Lager Alinghi Stakes
LR
1100m
Palazzo Pubblico
(
Conatus
)
Oct 15 - Caulfield:
Gothic Stakes
LR
1400m
Peacock
(
Lonhro
)
Oct 15 - Morphettville:
Programmed Durbridge Stakes
LR
1200m
Cavaloce
(
Testa Rossa
)
Oct 15 - Randwick:
Ainsworth Brian Crowley Stakes
LR
1200m
Spright
(
Hinchinbrook
)
Oct 15 - Randwick:
City Tattersalls Club Cup
LR
2400m
Junoob
(GB)
(
Haafhd
(GB))
History
Oct 15 - Randwick:
City Tattersalls Lightning
LR
1100m
Spieth
(NZ)
(
Thorn Park
)
Oct 12 - Caulfield:
Italktravel Caul. Village Stks
LR
1200m
Keen Array
(
Bel Esprit
)
Oct 12 - Murray Bridge:
Carlton Draught M. Bridge Cup
LR
1600m
Sandhill Warrior
(
Black Hawk
(GB))
Oct 8 - Caulfield:
Inglis Debutant Stakes
LR
1000m
Wait For No One
(
Lonhro
)
Oct 8 - Caulfield:
Weekend Hussler Stakes
LR
1400m
Chetwood
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Oct 8 - Morphettville:
Hill Smith Stakes
LR
1800m
Pretty Punk
(
Rebel Raider
)
Oct 2 - Flemington:
Maribyrnong Trial Stakes
LR
1000m
Madeenaty
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Oct 2 - Flemington:
Paris Lane Hcp
LR
1400m
Ulmann
(
Sebring
)
Oct 2 - Flemington:
Poseidon Stakes
LR
1400m
Inside Agent
(NZ)
(
Stravinsky
(USA))
Oct 2 - Flemington:
Uci Stakes
LR
1800m
Wine Bush
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Oct 1 - Belmont Park:
Birthday Stakes
LR
1200m
Lite'n In My Veins
(
Henrythenavigator
(USA))
Oct 1 - Randwick:
Keeneland Gimcrack Stakes
LR
1000m
Jorda
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Oct 1 - Randwick:
Newgate Breeders' Plate
LR
1000m
Khan
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Oct 1 - Randwick:
Tab Dulcify Qlty
LR
1600m
Moqueen
(
Uncle Mo
(USA))
Sep 25 - Kalgoorlie:
XXXX Gold - Kalgoorlie Cup
LR
2300m
Cougar Express
(
Danehill Express
)
Sep 24 - Caulfield:
Italktravel Harry White
LR
2400m
Almandin
(GER)
(
Monsun
(GER))
Sep 24 - Rosehill:
Reginald Allen Qlt
LR
1400m
Zenalicious
(
Choisir
)
Sep 22 - Kalgoorlie:
Tabtouch-Hannans (Bm86+)
LR
1400m
Socially Unique
(
Vital Equine
(IRE))
Sep 18 - Kalgoorlie:
Statewest - Boulder Cup
LR
2100m
Don'tgetcaught
(
Dangerous
)
Sep 17 - Caulfield:
Fight Cancer Testa Rossa Stks
LR
1200m
Keen Array
(
Bel Esprit
)
Sep 17 - Morphettville:
Penang Trophy (Tokyo City Cup)
LR
1800m
Raw Impulse
(GB)
(
Makfi
(GB))
Sep 17 - Morphettville:
Ubet W H Wylie Hcp
LR
1100m
Illustrious Lad
(
I Am Invincible
)
Sep 17 - Randwick:
Schweppes Heritage Stakes
LR
1100m
Guard Of Honour
(
Northern Meteor
)
Sep 10 - Belmont Park:
Farnley Stakes (Bm85+)
LR
1400m
Stocks
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Sep 10 - Flemington:
Cap D'Antibes Stakes
LR
1100m
Kentucky Miss
(
Foxwedge
)
Sep 10 - Flemington:
Starlight Express Room Stakes
LR
1400m
Detective
(
Snitzel
)
Sep 10 - Flemington:
The Sofitel
LR
1400m
Bon Aurum
(
Bon Hoffa
)
Sep 10 - Morphettville:
Goldin Farms M'ville Guineas
LR
1600m
Silvera
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Sep 3 - Moonee Valley:
Mitchelton Wine Atlantic Jewel
LR
1200m
Merriest
(
Denman
)
Sep 3 - Moonee Valley:
Saj Fruit Supply Stakes
LR
1200m
Voodoo Lad
(
I Am Invincible
)
Sep 2 - Wyong:
Carlton Mid Wyong Gold Cup
LR
2100m
Slow Pace
(USA)
(
Distorted Humor
(USA))
Sep 2 - Wyong:
Mona Lisa Stakes
LR
1350m
Fitou
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
Aug 31 - Balaklava:
The Advertiser Balaklava Cup
LR
1300m
Little Akie
(
Akhadan
)
Aug 31 - Belmont Park:
Idyllic Prince Stakes
LR
1300m
Rock Magic
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Aug 27 - Caulfield:
Mypunter.Com Heatherlie Stakes
LR
1700m
Great Esteem
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Aug 27 - Rosehill:
Premier's Cup
LR
1900m
Sense Of Occasion
(
Street Sense
(USA))
Aug 20 - Moonee Valley:
1print Carlyon Stakes
LR
1000m
Heatherly
(
Lonhro
)
Aug 20 - Moonee Valley:
Essendon Nissan McKenzie Stks
LR
1200m
Ken's Dream
(
Dream Ahead
(USA))
Aug 20 - Morphettville Parks:
Ubet Penny Edition Stakes
LR
1400m
Rocket Commander
(
Court Command
)
Aug 18 - Hawkesbury:
Le Petit Rose Rowley Mile
LR
1600m
McCreery
(GB)
(
Big Bad Bob
(IRE))
Aug 13 - Belmont Park:
Belmont Newmarket
LR
1200m
First Among Equals
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Aug 13 - Caulfield:
Lister Regal Roller Stakes
LR
1200m
Voodoo Lad
(
I Am Invincible
)
Aug 6 - Randwick:
Randwick City Council Rosebud
LR
1200m
Thronum
(
Snitzel
)
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015