Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
>
Latest Stakes Results
Stakes Race Results
Sort By:
Date
Winner
Sire
Race
Country:
Aus
NZ
HK
Status:
Gr 1
Gr 2
Gr 3
LR
All
Age:
2yos
3yos
All
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
Apr 25 - Morphettville Parks:
Holdfast Ins. City Of Adelaide
LR
1400m
A Shin Rook
(JPN)
(
Heart's Cry
(JPN))
Nov 3 - Flemington:
Tab Trophy
LR
1800m
Ain'tnodeeldun
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
Oct 10 - Morphettville:
Hill Smith Stakes
LR
1800m
Ain'tnodeeldun
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
Mar 21 - Mornington:
Mornington Cup
LR
2400m
Aktau
(GB)
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
Dec 12 - Eagle Farm:
Just Now Qlty
LR
1300m
Alison Of Tuffy
(
Manhattan Rain
)
Oct 25 - Sale:
Ladbrokes Sale Cup
LR
1600m
All Too Huiying
(
All Too Hard
)
Oct 18 - Kilmore:
Bet365 Seymour Cup
LR
1600m
All Too Huiying
(
All Too Hard
)
Dec 12 - Eagle Farm:
Phelan Ready To Buy Boom Stks
LR
1000m
Alpine Edge
(
Better Than Ready
)
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
T'bred Club Merson Cooper Stks
LR
1000m
Anamoe
(
Street Boss
(USA))
Nov 5 - Flemington:
G.H. Mumm Century Stakes
LR
1000m
Ancestry
(
The Brothers War
(USA))
Aug 8 - Rosehill:
Schweppes Rosebud
LR
1100m
Anders
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Apr 25 - Ascot:
Sheila Gwynne Classic
LR
1400m
Angelic Ruler
(
Universal Ruler
)
May 9 - Randwick:
Luux Prop. Gosford Gold Cup
LR
2000m
Another Dollar
(NZ)
(
Ocean Park
(NZ))
Jun 6 - Eagle Farm:
Nuturf Mick Dittman Plate
LR
1000m
Aquitaine
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Mar 8 - Bunbury:
Furphy Bunbury Cup
LR
2019m
Arctic Stream
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Feb 22 - Ascot:
Detonator Stakes
LR
1800m
Arctic Stream
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Sep 4 - Wyong:
Bishop Collins Mona Lisa
LR
1350m
Asiago
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Jan 2 - Eagle Farm:
Magic Millions Nudgee Stakes
LR
1200m
Athiri
(
Lonhro
)
Dec 12 - Randwick:
Razor Sharp
LR
1200m
Athiri
(
Lonhro
)
Dec 5 - Pakenham:
Pakenham Cup
LR
2500m
Attorney
(FR)
(
Makfi
(GB))
Jan 23 - Randwick:
Fujitsu Carrington Stks
LR
1400m
Bandersnatch
(
Casino Prince
)
Jul 18 - Ipswich:
Eye Liner Stakes
LR
1200m
Bandipur
(
Commands
)
Apr 11 - Morphettville Parks:
Furphy/Hills Railway Stakes
LR
1000m
Bella Vella
(
Commands
)
Nov 11 - Hawkesbury:
Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup
LR
1600m
Black On Gold
(
Sebring
)
Jan 18 - Flemington:
Kensington Stakes
LR
1000m
Bold Star
(
Needs Further
)
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
Alinghi Stakes
LR
1100m
California Zimbol
(
I Am Invincible
)
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
Darby Munro Stakes
LR
1200m
California Zimbol
(
I Am Invincible
)
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
Ladbrokes Sandown Cup
LR
3200m
Carif
(
So You Think
(NZ))
Nov 21 - Ascot:
Tabtouch-Placid Ark Stakes
LR
1200m
Chantorque
(
War Chant
(USA))
Jul 18 - Belmont Park:
Belmont Classic
LR
2200m
Chantrea
(
Puissance De Lune
(IRE))
Jul 4 - Belmont Park:
Belmont Oaks
LR
2000m
Chantrea
(
Puissance De Lune
(IRE))
Jul 4 - Flemington:
Taj Rossi Final
LR
1600m
Cherry Tortoni
(
Night Of Thunder
(IRE))
Jun 6 - Randwick:
Bob Charley Ao Stakes
LR
1100m
Classique Legend
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Oct 21 - Geelong:
Roderick Ins. Geelong Classic
LR
2200m
Confrontational
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Oct 14 - Caulfield:
Village Stakes
LR
1200m
Coruscate
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Sep 26 - Caulfield:
Testa Rossa Stakes
LR
1200m
Coruscate
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Jul 4 - Belmont Park:
Aquanita Stakes
LR
2000m
Cousin Ivan
(
Fiorente
(IRE))
Jan 25 - Randwick:
Carrington Stakes
LR
1400m
Cradle Mountain
(
West Quest
(CAN))
Sep 12 - Flemington:
Exford Plate
LR
1400m
Crosshaven
(
Smart Missile
)
Mar 8 - Canberra:
Geocon National Sprint
LR
1400m
Cuba
(
All Too Hard
)
Feb 1 - Ascot:
Scenic Blast Stakes
LR
1200m
Cup Night
(
Maschino
)
Feb 14 - Moonee Valley:
Torney Night Cup
LR
2500m
Dabiyr
(IRE)
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Apr 4 - Morphettville:
Dominant Port Adelaide Guineas
LR
1800m
Dalasan
(
Dalakhani
(IRE))
Dec 19 - Ascot:
Agent Fresh-Starstruck Classic
LR
1600m
Dance Music
(
War Chant
(USA))
Oct 25 - Northam:
Iron Jack Northam Cup
LR
1600m
Dance Music
(
War Chant
(USA))
Dec 26 - Caulfield:
Lord Stakes
LR
1700m
Defibrillate
(NZ)
(
Shocking
)
Mar 21 - Mornington:
Hareeba Stakes
LR
1200m
Diamond Effort
(
Mossman
)
May 16 - Rosehill:
Arrowfield Ortensia Stakes
LR
1100m
Dirty Work
(
Written Tycoon
)
May 15 - Scone:
Darley Scone Cup
LR
1600m
Dr Drill
(GB)
(
Dansili
(GB))
Apr 4 - Morphettville:
Aami Dequetteville Stakes
LR
1050m
Ecumenical
(
Zebedee
(GB))
Jan 1 - Canterbury:
Christmas Classic
LR
1200m
Eleven Eleven
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
Gothic Stakes
LR
1400m
Endanger
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Jul 11 - Belmont Park:
Beaufine Stakes
LR
1000m
Essential Spice
(
Gingerbread Man
)
Nov 3 - Flemington:
Mss Security Sprint
LR
1200m
Exhilarates
(
Snitzel
)
Mar 13 - Moonee Valley:
Ranvet Abell Stakes
LR
1200m
Faatinah
(
Nicconi
)
Jan 16 - Flemington:
Kensington Stakes
LR
1000m
Fabergino
(
Maschino
)
Feb 29 - Flemington:
Ata/Bob Hoysted Hcp
LR
1000m
Fabergino
(
Maschino
)
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
Debutant Stakes
LR
1000m
Fake Love
(
I Am Invincible
)
May 16 - Rosehill:
Coolmore Denise's Joy Stakes
LR
1100m
Fituese
(
Deep Field
)
Jan 16 - Ascot:
Miss Andretti Stakes
LR
1100m
Flirtini
(
Artie Schiller
(USA))
Feb 15 - Ascot:
Cyril Flower Stakes
LR
1200m
Flower Of War
(
War Chant
(USA))
Apr 25 - Flemington:
Anzac Day Stakes
LR
1400m
Flying Award
(
Shamus Award
)
Dec 29 - Gosford:
Sneddon Bros Gosford Guineas
LR
1200m
Forbidden Love
(
All Too Hard
)
Oct 17 - Randwick:
Tresemme Reginald Allen Qlty
LR
1400m
Forbidden Love
(
All Too Hard
)
May 2 - Morphettville:
Aami Queen Adelaide Stakes
LR
1050m
Forever Free
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Jun 27 - Rosehill:
Iron Jack W J McKell Cup
LR
2000m
Frankely Awesome
(
Frankel
(GB))
Aug 29 - Belmont Park:
Idyllic Prince Stakes
LR
1300m
Free Trade
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
Mar 4 - Bunbury:
Amelia Park Bunbury Stakes
LR
1400m
Free Trade
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
Feb 23 - Pinjarra:
Pinjarra Classic
LR
1300m
Free Trade
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
Sep 20 - Kalgoorlie:
Blue Spec Drilling Boulder Cup
LR
2105m
Friar Fox
(
Blackfriars
)
Jun 20 - Flemington:
A.R. Creswick Stakes
LR
1200m
Front Page
(
Magnus
)
Oct 11 - Cranbourne:
Tab Cranbourne Cup
LR
2025m
Future Score
(IRE)
(
Cape Cross
(IRE))
May 9 - Morphettville:
Adel. Galvanising Adel Gneas
LR
1600m
Game Keeper
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Apr 18 - Morphettville:
Redelva Stakes
LR
1100m
Garner
(
Barbados
)
Jan 22 - Launceston:
Ladbrokes Elwick Stakes
LR
1100m
Gee Gee Josie
(
Wordsmith
)
Nov 25 - Launceston:
Jacksons Sec. Newmarket Hcp
LR
1200m
Gee Gee Secondover
(
Wordsmith
)
Mar 21 - Ascot:
Amelia Park-Perth Stakes
LR
1100m
Gemma's Son
(
Snippetson
)
Nov 28 - Moonee Valley:
Norman Carlyon
LR
1000m
Grandview Avenue
(
Statue Of Liberty
(USA))
May 23 - Flemington:
Hilton Nicholas Straight Six
LR
1200m
Great Again
(
Viscount
)
Oct 10 - Doomben:
XXXX Dry Queensland Cup
LR
2200m
Grey Lion
(IRE)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
Nov 28 - Rosehill:
Atc Cup
LR
2000m
Greysful Glamour
(
Stratum
)
Mar 14 - Caulfield:
Anniversary Vase
LR
1600m
Guizot
(IRE)
(
Tertullian
(USA))
Jan 25 - Caulfield:
Blue Diamond Preview-C&G
LR
1000m
Hanseatic
(
Street Boss
(USA))
Feb 29 - Morphettville:
Tab Cinderella Stakes
LR
1050m
Hard Rock Girl
(
All Too Hard
)
Mar 28 - Bendigo:
Golden Mile
LR
1600m
Hellova Street
(
Helike
(USA))
Sep 27 - Mornington:
R.M. Ansett Classic
LR
2415m
High Emocean
(NZ)
(
Ocean Park
(NZ))
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
Joy Holt Twilight Glow Stakes
LR
1400m
Hindaam
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
May 1 - Wagga:
Navigate Advisors Wagga Cup
LR
2000m
House Of Cartier
(
Alamosa
(NZ))
Feb 29 - Flemington:
Very Special Kids Plate
LR
1000m
Ilovemyself
(
Ilovethiscity
)
Aug 29 - Caulfield:
Neds Heatherlie Stakes
LR
1700m
In Good Health
(
Congrats
(USA))
Jun 13 - Eagle Farm:
Ascot Qlty
LR
1200m
In Good Time
(
Time Thief
)
Jan 2 - Ascot:
Furphy-Summer Scorcher
LR
1000m
Indian Pacific
(
Zoustar
)
Oct 17 - Ascot:
Furphy-R.S. Crawford Stakes
LR
1000m
Indian Pacific
(
Zoustar
)
Apr 11 - Randwick:
The Agency Sth Pacific Classic
LR
1400m
Indy Car
(
Sebring
)
Oct 3 - Flemington:
Maribyrnong Trial
LR
1000m
Ingratiating
(
Frosted
(USA))
Jun 27 - Doomben:
Spear Chief Hcp
LR
1350m
Inquiry
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Jul 18 - Morphettville Parks:
Schweppes Oaklands Plate
LR
1400m
Instant Celebrity
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Mar 14 - Caulfield:
Mornington Cup Prelude
LR
2000m
Inverloch
(IRE)
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Nov 28 - Rosehill:
Starlight Stakes
LR
1100m
Invictus Salute
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Nov 21 - Ballarat:
Sportsbet Ballarat Cup
LR
2000m
Irish Flame
(NZ)
(
Zed
(NZ))
Dec 19 - Doomben:
Hellbent Gold Edition
LR
1200m
Isotope
(
Deep Field
)
Dec 5 - Doomben:
Mode Plate
LR
1200m
Isotope
(
Deep Field
)
Sep 26 - Toowoomba:
Audi Centre Toowoomba Weetwood
LR
1200m
Jadentom
(
Rothesay
)
Jul 4 - Eagle Farm:
Tab Bright Shadow
LR
1200m
Jami Lady
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
Nov 14 - Doomben:
Rawgroup Hosp. Keith Noud Qlty
LR
1200m
Jonker
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
Feb 1 - Caulfield:
Neds W.J. Adams Stakes
LR
1000m
Jungle Edge
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
Feb 12 - Launceston:
Alfa Gold Sovereign
LR
1220m
Jyoti
(
Akeed Mofeed
(GB))
Nov 7 - Ascot:
Fairetha Stakes
LR
1400m
Kallaroo
(
All American
)
Jun 20 - Belmont Park:
Waroa-Belmont Guineas
LR
1600m
Kay Cee
(
Playing God
)
Jun 6 - Belmont Park:
Raconteur Stakes
LR
1400m
Kay Cee
(
Playing God
)
Oct 3 - Flemington:
Super Impose Stks
LR
1800m
Khoekhoe
(
Turffontein
)
Feb 29 - Flemington:
Roy Higgins Qlty
LR
2600m
King Of Leogrance
(FR)
(
Camelot
(GB))
Dec 5 - Ascot:
Tabtouch-Sir Ernest Lee-Steere
LR
1400m
Kissonallforcheeks
(
Written Tycoon
)
Oct 24 - Randwick:
Clubsnsw City Tatts Club Cup
LR
2400m
Knights Order
(IRE)
(
So You Think
(NZ))
Jul 11 - Sunshine Coast:
Glasshouse Hcp
LR
1400m
Krone
(
Eurozone
)
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
Ladbrokes Crockett Stakes
LR
1200m
La Mexicana
(
I Am Invincible
)
Mar 20 - Moonee Valley:
Palentino Valley Pearl
LR
1200m
Larimer Street
(
Brazen Beau
)
Feb 29 - Ascot:
Schweppes-Ascot 1000 Guineas
LR
1800m
Lonsdale Lady
(
Maschino
)
Jul 4 - Flemington:
Vic Sprint Series Final
LR
1200m
Lord Von Costa
(
Von Costa De Hero
)
May 16 - Gold Coast:
Attwood Marshall Silk Stocking
LR
1200m
Love You Lucy
(
Love Conquers All
)
May 16 - Rosehill:
Yarraman Park Woodlands Stakes
LR
1100m
Macroura
(
Snitzel
)
Oct 24 - Ascot:
Belgravia Stakes
LR
1200m
Magical Dream
(
Dream Ahead
(USA))
Feb 26 - Launceston:
Steve's Liquor Mowbray Stakes
LR
1600m
Mandela Effect
(
Turffontein
)
Feb 9 - Hobart:
Mills New Norfolk Thomas Lyons
LR
1400m
Mandela Effect
(
Turffontein
)
Sep 12 - Belmont Park:
Hahn Superdry-Farnley Stakes
LR
1400m
Massimo
(
Sessions
)
Feb 15 - Morphettville:
Holdfast Insurance B'day Cup
LR
2043m
Master Chum
(
Clangalang
)
May 1 - Wagga:
Navigate Advisors Wagga Cup
LR
2000m
Maurus
(GB)
(
Medicean
(GB))
Apr 4 - Ascot:
Old Comrade Stakes
LR
1600m
Media Baron
(
Written Tycoon
)
Apr 4 - Morphettville:
Fleurieu Milk Laelia Stakes
LR
1600m
Meuse
(
Snitzel
)
Nov 21 - Ascot:
Crown-Jungle Mist Classic
LR
1200m
Miss Frost
(
Frost Giant
(USA))
Oct 3 - Kalgoorlie:
Iron Jack Kalgoorlie Cup
LR
2200m
Missile Launch
(
Smart Missile
)
Sep 12 - Rosehill:
Dulcify Qlty
LR
1500m
Mo'unga
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Oct 1 - Kalgoorlie:
Hannans Hcp
LR
1400m
Money Matters
(
Canford Cliffs
(IRE))
Feb 29 - Ascot:
Lex Piper Stakes
LR
1600m
Money Matters
(
Canford Cliffs
(IRE))
Feb 2 - Bunbury:
Rangeview Stud Classic
LR
1400m
Money Matters
(
Canford Cliffs
(IRE))
Jan 25 - Caulfield:
John Dillon Stakes
LR
1400m
Morvada
(
Mossman
)
Jul 25 - Rosehill:
Iron Jack Winter Challenge
LR
1500m
Mugatoo
(IRE)
(
Henrythenavigator
(USA))
Mar 9 - Canberra:
Tab Canberra Cup
LR
2000m
Mugatoo
(IRE)
(
Henrythenavigator
(USA))
Feb 22 - Rosehill:
Parramatta Cup
LR
1900m
Mustajeer
(GB)
(
Medicean
(GB))
Dec 26 - Ascot:
A.T.A. Stakes
LR
2200m
Neufbosc
(FR)
(
Mastercraftsman
(IRE))
Nov 21 - Ascot:
Carbine Club Of W.A. Stakes
LR
1400m
Neufbosc
(FR)
(
Mastercraftsman
(IRE))
Jan 9 - Flemington:
Chester Manifold Stakes
LR
1400m
Never Again
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Nov 28 - Doomben:
Spirit Of Boom Classic
LR
1200m
Niedorp
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Sep 5 - Moonee Valley:
Ready2race Atlantic Jewel
LR
1200m
Night Raid
(
Vancouver
)
Nov 3 - Flemington:
World Horse Racing Stks
LR
1400m
No Restriction
(
Unencumbered
)
Jul 11 - Rosehill:
Kia Winter Stakes
LR
1400m
Noble Boy
(
Bon Hoffa
)
May 16 - Morphettville:
Aami Centaurea Stakes
LR
2030m
Oasis Girl
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Nov 28 - Moonee Valley:
McKenzie Stakes
LR
1200m
Ocean Beyond
(NZ)
(
Ocean Park
(NZ))
May 16 - Flemington:
The Andrew Ramsden
LR
2800m
Oceanex
(NZ)
(
Ocean Park
(NZ))
May 2 - Morphettville:
Dominant Port Adelaide Cup
LR
2500m
Oceanex
(NZ)
(
Ocean Park
(NZ))
Sep 19 - Caulfield:
J Moloney Stks For Pinchapoo
LR
1400m
Odeum
(
Written Tycoon
)
Feb 15 - Flemington:
Talindert Stakes
LR
1100m
Ole Kirk
(
Written Tycoon
)
Nov 28 - Morphettville:
Roadside Servs. City Of Marion
LR
1200m
One More Jack
(
Typhon
)
May 6 - Warrnambool:
Midfield Group Wangoom Hcp
LR
1200m
Order Of Command
(
Squamosa
)
Mar 9 - Morphettville:
Schweppes C S Hayes Mem. Cup
LR
1600m
Over Exposure
(
Rothesay
)
Nov 22 - Kilmore:
Bet365 Cup Kilmore Cup
LR
1600m
Pancho
(
Dissident
)
Dec 26 - Caulfield:
Christmas Stakes
LR
1200m
Pandemic
(
Sepoy
)
Jul 25 - Morphettville:
Tab Lightning Stakes
LR
1050m
Parlophone
(
I Am Invincible
)
Sep 4 - Wyong:
Carlton Draught Wyong Gold Cup
LR
2100m
Paths Of Glory
(GB)
(
Mastercraftsman
(IRE))
May 15 - Sunshine Coast:
Tab Chief De Beers Hcp
LR
1000m
Pennino
(
Easy Rocking
)
Jul 4 - Eagle Farm:
Tattersall's Club Stakes
LR
1400m
Plutocrat
(
Rich Enuff
)
Mar 9 - Canberra:
XXXX Gold Canberra Guineas
LR
1400m
Promotions
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Nov 3 - Flemington:
Furphy Plate
LR
1800m
Purple Sector
(NZ)
(
Pins
)
May 16 - Rosehill:
Tab Luskin Star Stakes
LR
1300m
Ranier
(
Lonhro
)
Jul 25 - Belmont Park:
H.G. Bolton Sprint
LR
1200m
Red Can Man
(
Gingerbread Man
)
Mar 28 - Ascot:
Schweppes-Melvista Stakes
LR
2200m
Red Hot Tip
(
Red Hot Choice
)
Oct 31 - Morphettville:
John Letts Cup
LR
1800m
Regalo Di Gaetano
(
Supreme Class
)
Oct 3 - Flemington:
Paris Lane Stakes
LR
1400m
Riddle Me That
(
Deep Field
)
Mar 28 - Bendigo:
Bendigo Guineas
LR
1400m
Riddle Me That
(
Deep Field
)
Mar 14 - Caulfield:
Redoute's Choice
LR
1000m
River Night
(
Night Of Thunder
(IRE))
Dec 26 - Eagle Farm:
Magic Millions Falvelon Qlty
LR
1200m
Roheryn
(
Lonhro
)
Nov 28 - Ascot:
Peoplestart - Tattersall's Cup
LR
2100m
Royal Command
(
Street Sense
(USA))
Apr 11 - Caulfield:
Neds Galilee Series Final
LR
2400m
Royal Crown
(
Helmet
)
Mar 9 - Morphettville:
Terry Howe Printing Matrice
LR
1200m
Runson
(
Delzao
)
Apr 25 - Flemington:
Vrc St Leger
LR
2800m
Sacramento
(
Pierro
)
Mar 7 - Flemington:
Incognitus Stakes
LR
1100m
Sangria
(
I Am Invincible
)
Aug 15 - Belmont Park:
Heineken-Belmont Newmarket
LR
1200m
Saracino
(NZ)
(
Per Incanto
(USA))
Aug 20 - Hawkesbury:
Pioneer Services Rowley Mile
LR
1600m
Savacool
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Dec 12 - Morphettville:
Xmas Hcp
LR
1200m
Savatoxl
(
Kuroshio
)
May 30 - Doomben:
Channel 7 Hinkler Hcp
LR
1110m
Scallopini
(
Snitzel
)
Jan 25 - Sunshine Coast:
Bmw M8 Sunshine Coast Cup
LR
1400m
Scallopini
(
Snitzel
)
Oct 3 - Flemington:
Poseidon Stakes
LR
1100m
September Run
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Sep 12 - Flemington:
Cap D'Antibes Stakes
LR
1100m
September Run
(
Exceed And Excel
)
May 30 - Doomben:
XXXX Gold Bill Carter Stakes
LR
1110m
September Run
(
Exceed And Excel
)
May 30 - Doomben:
Tab Helen Coughlan Stakes
LR
1350m
Shalwa
(NZ)
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
Clanbrooke Doveton Stakes
LR
1000m
Shamino
(
Shamus Award
)
Apr 4 - Morphettville:
Furphy Manihi Classic
LR
1100m
Shamino
(
Shamus Award
)
Mar 7 - Randwick:
Entire Travel R'wick City Stks
LR
2000m
Shared Ambition
(IRE)
(
Born To Sea
(IRE))
Dec 5 - Ascot:
Ascend - Jungle Dawn Classic
LR
1400m
She's Alight
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
Nov 7 - Flemington:
The Amanda Elliott
LR
1400m
Shelby Cobra
(
Toronado
(IRE))
Sep 5 - Moonee Valley:
Strathmore Comm. Bendigo Bank
LR
1200m
Showmanship
(NZ)
(
Showcasing
(GB))
Dec 12 - Randwick:
Christmas Cup
LR
2400m
Significance
(
Frankel
(GB))
Jul 8 - Grafton:
Gdsc Ramornie Hcp
LR
1200m
Signore Fox
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Feb 29 - Doomben:
Sky Tattersall's Member's Cup
LR
1600m
Silvera
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Jul 4 - Flemington:
Winter C'ship Final
LR
1600m
Sircconi
(
Nicconi
)
Jul 9 - Grafton:
Iron Jack Grafton Cup
LR
2350m
Sixties Groove
(IRE)
(
Sixties Icon
(GB))
Sep 12 - Doomben:
Tab Brisbane Qlty
LR
1630m
Skate To Paris
(
Bradbury's Luck
)
Aug 29 - Morphettville Parks:
Leon Macdonald Stakes
LR
1400m
Sky Punch
(NZ)
(
Alamosa
(NZ))
Jun 13 - Eagle Farm:
Dalrello Stakes
LR
1200m
Smart 'n' Sexy
(NZ)
(
Smart Missile
)
Nov 3 - Ascot:
Burgess Queen Stakes
LR
1400m
Snickerdoodledandy
(
Snitzel
)
Mar 14 - Gold Coast:
Tab Goldmarket
LR
1300m
Snitch
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
May 9 - Randwick:
Debortoli Takeover Target
LR
1200m
Snitz
(
Snitzel
)
Sep 19 - Morphettville:
Tab W H Wylie Qlty
LR
1100m
Snitzkraft
(
Snitzel
)
Jul 18 - Ipswich:
Tab Gai Waterhouse Classic
LR
1350m
Solar Star
(
Zoustar
)
Dec 19 - Doomben:
Tab Lough Neagh Stakes
LR
1350m
Soxagon
(
Rocker
)
Jan 9 - Randwick:
January Cup
LR
2000m
Spirit Ridge
(GB)
(
Nathaniel
(IRE))
Apr 5 - Pinjarra:
Tabtouch Pinjarra Cup
LR
2200m
Spiritual Warrior
(
Blackfriars
)
Mar 22 - Bunbury:
The Bull And Bush Tavern Cup
LR
2200m
Spiritual Warrior
(
Blackfriars
)
Mar 20 - Albury:
Commercial Clb Albury Gold Cup
LR
2000m
Spunlago
(
Hard Spun
(USA))
Sep 26 - Belmont Park:
Black Heart Bart Stakes
LR
1200m
Stageman
(
Written Tycoon
)
Mar 7 - Ascot:
Supremacy Stakes
LR
1000m
Starfield Impact
(
Demerit
)
Feb 23 - Launceston:
Kevin Sharkie Tasmanian Oaks
LR
2100m
Still A Star
(
Toronado
(IRE))
Feb 9 - Hobart:
Crown Plaza Hobart Strutt Stks
LR
2100m
Still A Star
(
Toronado
(IRE))
Jan 18 - Launceston:
Kevin Sharkie Launceston Guine
LR
2100m
Still A Star
(
Toronado
(IRE))
Feb 15 - Ascot:
Challenge Stakes
LR
1500m
Superstorm
(
Sebring
)
Feb 15 - Randwick:
Darley Lonhro Plate
LR
1000m
Supreme Idea
(
I Am Invincible
)
Dec 12 - Eagle Farm:
Calaway Gal
LR
1000m
Sweet Dolly
(
Real Saga
)
Jan 20 - Launceston:
Kevin Sharkie Launceston Gneas
LR
2100m
Swoop Dog
(
Husson
(ARG))
Jan 8 - Launceston:
Unique Doors/Windows Tas Gneas
LR
1600m
Swoop Dog
(
Husson
(ARG))
Apr 25 - Rosehill:
Hawkesbury XXXX Gold Rush
LR
1100m
Tactical Advantage
(
Bel Esprit
)
Jan 27 - Warwick Farm:
Australia Day Cup
LR
2400m
Taikomochi
(
Snitzel
)
Mar 14 - Ascot:
Schweppes-Jc Roberts Stakes
LR
1800m
Talladega
(
Sebring
)
Jun 20 - Doomben:
Mitavite The Phoenix
LR
1615m
The Actuary
(
Sebring
)
Oct 24 - Randwick:
Amd Brian Crowley Stakes
LR
1200m
The Bopper
(
Nicconi
)
Dec 26 - Eagle Farm:
M. Millions Bernborough Plate
LR
1600m
The Harrovian
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Nov 28 - Doomben:
Sky Racing Tatt's Recognition
LR
1350m
The Harrovian
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Nov 14 - Ascot:
Seacorp - Ascot Gold Cup
LR
1800m
Too Close The Sun
(
Carlton House
(USA))
May 6 - Warrnambool:
Sungold Milk Warrnambool Cup
LR
2350m
Too Close The Sun
(
Carlton House
(USA))
Jan 8 - Launceston:
Kevin Sharkie Tasmanian Stakes
LR
1600m
Toorak Affair
(
Toorak Toff
)
Dec 16 - Launceston:
Conquering Stakes
LR
1400m
Toorak Affair
(
Toorak Toff
)
Jan 1 - Flemington:
Bagot Hcp
LR
2800m
Tralee Rose
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
Dec 12 - Ascot:
G.A. Towton Cup
LR
2200m
Trap For Fools
(
Poet's Voice
(GB))
Sep 12 - Flemington:
The Sofitel
LR
1400m
Travimyfriend
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
Jun 27 - Rosehill:
Drinkwise Civic Stakes
LR
1350m
Trumbull
(NZ)
(
Darci Brahma
(NZ))
Jan 24 - Hobart:
Tas Bloodstock Elwick Stks
LR
1100m
Turk Warrior
(
Outreach
)
Mar 14 - Ascot:
Natasha Stakes
LR
2200m
Tuscan Queen
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Apr 11 - Randwick:
Cellarbrations Fernhill Mile
LR
1600m
Untamed
(
Pierro
)
Dec 12 - Eagle Farm:
Bribie Hcp
LR
1000m
Usmanov
(
Choisir
)
Jan 18 - Ascot:
Miss Andretti Stakes
LR
1100m
Valour Road
(
Frost Giant
(USA))
Feb 1 - Hobart:
Schweppes Tasmanian Derby
LR
2200m
Vamos Raffa
(
Stratum
)
May 30 - Doomben:
Mitavite Pam O'Neill Stakes
LR
1600m
Vanna Girl
(
Husson
(ARG))
May 9 - Doomben:
Sky Racing Doomben Guineas
LR
1615m
Vanna Girl
(
Husson
(ARG))
May 15 - Sunshine Coast:
Radiotab Wayne Wilson Hcp
LR
1600m
Victory Eight
(NZ)
(
Nadeem
)
Mar 7 - Randwick:
Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stks
LR
1100m
Villami
(
Foxwedge
)
Aug 15 - Caulfield:
Evergreen Turf Regal Roller
LR
1200m
Viridine
(
Poet's Voice
(GB))
Mar 7 - Flemington:
Furphy Ale March Stakes
LR
1400m
Wild Planet
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
Sep 26 - Rosehill:
Heritage Stakes
LR
1100m
Wild Ruler
(
Snitzel
)
Oct 21 - Geelong:
Bennett Racing Black Pearl Stk
LR
1200m
Wild Vixen
(
Foxwedge
)
Apr 25 - Morphettville Parks:
H C Nitschke Stakes
LR
1400m
Wild Vixen
(
Foxwedge
)
Apr 18 - Caulfield:
Bel Esprit Stakes
LR
1100m
William Thomas
(
Nicconi
)
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
Weekend Hussler Hcp
LR
1400m
Windstorm
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Oct 16 - Murray Bridge Gh:
Carlton Draught M'bridge Cup
LR
1600m
Winning Partner
(
Dawn Approach
(IRE))
Sep 16 - Balaklava:
Tqcsi Balaklava Cup
LR
1600m
Winning Partner
(
Dawn Approach
(IRE))
Mar 21 - Ascot:
Seacorp-Grandstand Cup
LR
1500m
Wrinkly
(
Saxon
)
Jun 13 - Rosehill:
Tab Winter Cup
LR
2400m
Wu Gok
(
Sebring
)
May 30 - Rosehill:
Lord Mayors Cup
LR
2000m
Wu Gok
(
Sebring
)
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015