Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
>
Latest Stakes Results
Stakes Race Results
Sort By:
Date
Winner
Sire
Race
Country:
Aus
NZ
HK
Status:
Gr 1
Gr 2
Gr 3
LR
All
Age:
2yos
3yos
All
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
When sorting by race name the races are sorted by the Registered Race Name rather than any modifications due to sponsorship etc. Only races with a registered race name are included.
Jul 27 - Morphettville:
LR
1050m
Assertive Approach
(
Akeed Mofeed
(GB))
Jul 27 - Rosehill:
LR
1500m
Seaway
(NZ)
(
Ocean Park
(NZ))
Jul 20 - Belmont Park:
LR
2200m
Rivalry Galore
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
Jul 20 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1600m
Silvera
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Jul 20 - Eagle Farm:
LR
3200m
Azuro
(FR)
(
Myboycharlie
(IRE))
Jul 20 - Morphettville Parks:
LR
1400m
Westport
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Jul 13 - Rosehill:
LR
1400m
Eckstein
(
I Am Invincible
)
Jul 11 - Grafton:
LR
2350m
Sacred Day
(NZ)
(
Azamour
(IRE))
Jul 10 - Grafton:
LR
1200m
Havasay
(
Rothesay
)
Jul 6 - Belmont Park:
LR
2000m
True Attraction
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
Jul 6 - Belmont Park:
LR
2000m
Mystery Miss
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
Jul 6 - Flemington:
LR
1200m
Malibu Style
(
Magnus
)
Jul 6 - Flemington:
LR
1600m
Fabulanski
(
Polanski
)
Jul 6 - Flemington:
LR
1600m
Reykjavik
(
Artie Schiller
(USA))
Jun 29 - Rosehill:
LR
1350m
Gaulois
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
Jun 29 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
2400m
Igraine
(GER)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
Jun 29 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
1400m
River Racer
(
Hidden Dragon
)
Jun 22 - Belmont Park:
LR
1200m
Valour Road
(
Frost Giant
(USA))
Jun 22 - Belmont Park:
LR
1600m
Mystery Miss
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
Jun 22 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1820m
Duca Valentinois
(IRE)
(
Holy Roman Emperor
(IRE))
Jun 22 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1400m
Kordia
(
Epaulette
)
Jun 22 - Flemington:
LR
1200m
Gytrash
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
Jun 15 - Ipswich:
LR
2150m
Bergerac
(
Drumbeats
)
Jun 15 - Ipswich:
LR
1350m
Man Booker
(
Discorsi
)
Jun 15 - Ipswich:
LR
1350m
Ready To Prophet
(
Smart Missile
)
Jun 15 - Rosehill:
LR
2400m
Destiny's Kiss
(
Power Of Destiny
)
Jun 8 - Belmont Park:
LR
1000m
Market Ruler
(
Universal Ruler
)
Jun 8 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1200m
Victorem
(
I Am Invincible
)
Jun 8 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1200m
Signore Fox
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Jun 8 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1600m
Vinland
(
Sebring
)
Jun 8 - Randwick:
LR
1100m
Deprive
(
Denman
)
Jun 1 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Diamond Thunder
(
Dawn Approach
(IRE))
Jun 1 - Doomben:
LR
1350m
Redouble
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Jun 1 - Doomben:
LR
1050m
Plague Stone
(
Lonhro
)
Jun 1 - Doomben:
LR
1630m
Shadow Hero
(
Pierro
)
Jun 1 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Multaja
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Jun 1 - Rosehill:
LR
2400m
Hush Writer
(JPN)
(
Rulership
(JPN))
May 25 - Flemington:
LR
1200m
Order Of Command
(
Squamosa
)
May 25 - Flemington:
LR
2800m
Steel Prince
(IRE)
(
Nathaniel
(IRE))
May 18 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Perudo
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
May 18 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Quilista
(
Scandal Keeper
(USA))
May 18 - Doomben:
LR
1110m
Isaurian
(
Exceed And Excel
)
May 18 - Morphettville:
LR
2024m
Clearly
(GB)
(
Invincible Spirit
(IRE))
May 18 - Rosehill:
LR
2000m
Grey Lion
(IRE)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
May 11 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Missile Mantra
(
Smart Missile
)
May 11 - Doomben:
LR
1600m
Archedemus
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
May 11 - Doomben:
LR
1350m
Vega One
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
May 11 - Morphettville:
LR
1600m
So We Are
(
So You Think
(NZ))
May 11 - Scone:
LR
1100m
Ready To Prophet
(
Smart Missile
)
May 11 - Scone:
LR
1300m
Trekking
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
May 11 - Scone:
LR
1100m
Viridine
(
Poet's Voice
(GB))
May 11 - Scone:
LR
1100m
Libertini
(
I Am Invincible
)
May 10 - Scone:
LR
1600m
Special Missile
(
Smart Missile
)
May 4 - Gold Coast:
LR
1200m
Demerara
(
Commands
)
May 4 - Gold Coast:
LR
1400m
Coldstone
(FR)
(
Gold Away
(IRE))
May 4 - Gold Coast:
LR
1800m
Winning Ways
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
May 4 - Morphettville:
LR
1050m
Absolute Flirt
(
Stratum
)
May 3 - Wagga:
LR
2000m
Abdon
(GB)
(
Cacique
(IRE))
May 2 - Warrnambool:
LR
2350m
Furrion
(GB)
(
Camelot
(GB))
May 1 - Warrnambool:
LR
1200m
I Am Someone
(
Onemorenomore
)
Apr 27 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1000m
Jagged Edge
(
Better Than Ready
)
Apr 27 - Hawkesbury:
LR
1100m
Intuition
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
Apr 27 - Morphettville:
LR
1400m
East Indiaman
(
Hinchinbrook
)
Apr 27 - Morphettville:
LR
1400m
Hussybay
(
Hussonet
(USA))
Apr 27 - Morphettville Parks:
LR
1400m
East Indiaman
(
Hinchinbrook
)
Apr 27 - Morphettville Parks:
LR
1400m
Hussybay
(
Hussonet
(USA))
Apr 25 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Chaillot
(
Testa Rossa
)
Apr 25 - Flemington:
LR
2800m
Transact
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
Apr 21 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
1600m
Baccarat Baby
(
Casino Prince
)
Apr 20 - Doomben:
LR
1615m
Hallelujah Boy
(JPN)
(
Tosen Phantom
(JPN))
Apr 20 - Doomben:
LR
1110m
Plague Stone
(
Lonhro
)
Apr 20 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Mr Marbellouz
(
Love Conquers All
)
Apr 20 - Oakbank:
LR
1100m
Despatch
(
Written Tycoon
)
Apr 19 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Celebrity Dream
(NZ)
(
Thorn Park
)
Apr 13 - Ascot:
LR
1500m
Cup Night
(
Maschino
)
Apr 13 - Caulfield:
LR
2425m
Secret Blaze
(
Sizzling
)
Apr 13 - Caulfield:
LR
1100m
Miss Leonidas
(
I Am Invincible
)
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
LR
1050m
Li'l Kontra
(
Krupt
)
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
LR
1800m
Classic Weiwei
(
Shamus Award
)
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
LR
1100m
Humma Humma
(
Denman
)
Apr 13 - Randwick:
LR
1600m
Power Scheme
(
Fiorente
(IRE))
Apr 13 - Randwick:
LR
1400m
Fasika
(
So You Think
(NZ))
Apr 7 - Pinjarra:
LR
2300m
He's A Parker
(
He's A Decoy
(IRE))
Apr 6 - Ascot:
LR
1600m
Mizlecki
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
Apr 6 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Naantali
(NZ)
(
Rip Van Winkle
(IRE))
Apr 6 - Toowoomba:
LR
1200m
Sexy Eyes
(
Written Tycoon
)
Mar 30 - Ascot:
LR
2200m
Regal Power
(
Pierro
)
Mar 30 - Bendigo:
LR
1600m
Haripour
(IRE)
(
Shamardal
(USA))
Mar 30 - Bendigo:
LR
1400m
Mystery Love
(
Eurozone
)
Mar 30 - Morphettville:
LR
1100m
Everyday Lady
(
Charge Forward
)
Mar 30 - Morphettville:
LR
1600m
Cosmic Alert
(
Star Witness
)
Mar 24 - Bunbury:
LR
2219m
He's A Parker
(
He's A Decoy
(IRE))
Mar 23 - Ascot:
LR
1500m
Achernar Star
(
Gingerbread Man
)
Mar 23 - Ascot:
LR
1100m
Beethoven
(
Helmet
)
Mar 23 - Gold Coast:
LR
1200m
Tyzone
(
Written Tycoon
)
Mar 23 - Mornington:
LR
1200m
Streets Of Avalon
(
Magnus
)
Mar 23 - Mornington:
LR
2400m
Self Sense
(
Street Sense
(USA))
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
LR
1200m
Krone
(
Eurozone
)
Mar 22 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Cheer Leader
(
Snitzel
)
Mar 16 - Ascot:
LR
2200m
Jedaffair
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
Mar 16 - Ascot:
LR
1800m
Platoon
(
Playing God
)
Mar 16 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Widgee Turf
(
Turffontein
)
Mar 15 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Mystyko
(NZ)
(
Sakhee's Secret
(GB))
Mar 11 - Morphettville:
LR
1200m
Snitzkraft
(
Snitzel
)
Mar 11 - Morphettville:
LR
1600m
Mantastic
(IRE)
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Mar 10 - Bunbury:
LR
2000m
Burger Time
(
Numerous Times
(CAN))
Mar 10 - Canberra:
LR
1400m
Snippets Land
(
Snippetson
)
Mar 10 - Canberra:
LR
2000m
Samadoubt
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Mar 10 - Canberra:
LR
1400m
Final Award
(
Smart Missile
)
Mar 9 - Ascot:
LR
1000m
Prim And Proper
(
Alfred Nobel
(IRE))
Mar 9 - Flemington:
LR
1100m
Anjana
(
Sepoy
)
Mar 9 - Randwick:
LR
2000m
Hiyaam
(NZ)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Mar 9 - Randwick:
LR
1100m
Prophet's Thumb
(
I Am Invincible
)
Mar 6 - Bunbury:
LR
1400m
Achernar Star
(
Gingerbread Man
)
Mar 2 - Ascot:
LR
1600m
Regal Power
(
Pierro
)
Mar 2 - Ascot:
LR
1800m
Adornment
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Mar 2 - Doomben:
LR
1615m
Sword Of Justice
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Mar 2 - Flemington:
LR
2600m
Schabau
(GER)
(
Pastorius
(GER))
Mar 2 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
She's So High
(
I Am Invincible
)
Mar 2 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
Mockery
(
Verrazano
(USA))
Mar 2 - Morphettville:
LR
1050m
Lady Naturaliste
(
Choisir
)
Feb 27 - Launceston:
LR
1600m
Hellova Street
(
Helike
(USA))
Feb 24 - Launceston:
LR
2100m
Shady Hustle
(
Hussonet
(USA))
Feb 24 - Pinjarra:
LR
1300m
Vital Silver
(
Wanted
)
Feb 23 - Ascot:
LR
1800m
Star Exhibit
(
Statue Of Liberty
(USA))
Feb 23 - Caulfield:
LR
2000m
Sikandarabad
(IRE)
(
Dr Fong
(USA))
Feb 23 - Rosehill:
LR
1900m
Red Cardinal
(IRE)
(
Montjeu
(IRE))
Feb 16 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Rebel King
(
Universal Ruler
)
Feb 16 - Flemington:
LR
1100m
Microphone
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Feb 16 - Morphettville:
LR
2040m
Wasabi Bob
(
Rebel Raider
)
Feb 15 - Moonee Valley:
LR
2500m
Vengeur Masque
(IRE)
(
Monsun
(GER))
Feb 13 - Launceston:
LR
1200m
Mystical Pursuit
(
Needs Further
)
Feb 10 - Hobart:
LR
1400m
Mystic Journey
(
Needs Further
)
Feb 10 - Hobart:
LR
2100m
Rock Dove
(
Epaulette
)
Feb 9 - Warwick Farm:
LR
1100m
Bivouac
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Feb 8 - Hobart:
LR
2200m
Cossetot
(
Epaulette
)
Feb 3 - Bunbury:
LR
1400m
Angelic Ruler
(
Universal Ruler
)
Feb 2 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Mr Motown
(
Oratorio
)
Feb 2 - Caulfield:
LR
1000m
Bons Away
(
Bon Hoffa
)
Jan 28 - Warwick Farm:
LR
2400m
Etymology
(
New Approach
(IRE))
Jan 27 - Hobart:
LR
1100m
Mystical Pursuit
(
Needs Further
)
Jan 26 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Rock 'n' Gold
(
Rock Of Gibraltar
(IRE))
Jan 26 - Caulfield:
LR
1000m
I Am Immortal
(
I Am Invincible
)
Jan 26 - Randwick:
LR
1400m
Tom Melbourne
(IRE)
(
Dylan Thomas
(IRE))
Jan 26 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
1400m
Balboa Rocks
(
Easy Rocking
)
Jan 23 - Launceston:
LR
2100m
Glass Warrior
(
Glass Harmonium
(IRE))
Jan 19 - Ascot:
LR
1100m
Misty Metal
(
Oratorio
)
Jan 19 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
Belwazi
(
Bel Esprit
)
Jan 17 - Gosford:
LR
1200m
Tactical Advantage
(
Bel Esprit
)
Jan 17 - Gosford:
LR
2100m
Sir Plush
(NZ)
(
Pins
)
Jan 12 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Manolo Blahniq
(NZ)
(
Jimmy Choux
(NZ))
Jan 11 - Hobart:
LR
1600m
The Inevitable
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
Jan 5 - Ascot:
LR
1000m
Misty Metal
(
Oratorio
)
Jan 1 - Flemington:
LR
2800m
Etymology
(
New Approach
(IRE))
Jan 1 - Randwick-Kensington:
LR
2400m
Naval Warfare
(IRE)
(
Born To Sea
(IRE))
Dec 29 - Ascot:
LR
2200m
Mississippi Delta
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Dec 29 - Doomben:
LR
1600m
Bergerac
(
Drumbeats
)
Dec 29 - Doomben:
LR
1110m
Fiery Heights
(
Hidden Dragon
)
Dec 29 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Manicure
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Dec 29 - Randwick:
LR
1200m
Alizee
(
Sepoy
)
Dec 28 - Gosford:
LR
1200m
Military Zone
(
Epaulette
)
Dec 28 - Hobart:
LR
1600m
Count Da Vinci
(NZ)
(
Faltaat
(USA))
Dec 26 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Native Soldier
(
Sepoy
)
Dec 26 - Caulfield:
LR
1700m
So Si Bon
(
So You Think
(NZ))
Dec 22 - Ascot:
LR
1600m
Fontainebleau
(
Alfred Nobel
(IRE))
Dec 22 - Morphettville:
LR
1200m
Princess Of Queens
(
Magnus
)
Dec 15 - Doomben:
LR
1110m
Better Reflection
(
Better Than Ready
)
Dec 15 - Doomben:
LR
1050m
Houtzen
(
I Am Invincible
)
Dec 15 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Zoustyle
(
Zoustar
)
Dec 15 - Doomben:
LR
1110m
The Odyssey
(
Better Than Ready
)
Dec 15 - Doomben:
LR
1350m
Victorem
(
I Am Invincible
)
Dec 15 - Randwick:
LR
2400m
Our Century
(IRE)
(
Montjeu
(IRE))
Dec 15 - Randwick:
LR
1200m
Fell Swoop
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Dec 12 - Launceston:
LR
1400m
I'm Wesley
(
I Am Invincible
)
Dec 8 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Celebrity Dream
(NZ)
(
Thorn Park
)
Dec 8 - Ascot:
LR
2200m
Cappo D'Oro
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Dec 8 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
The Velvet King
(
Universal Ruler
)
Dec 8 - Doomben:
LR
1350m
Our Crown Mistress
(
Star Witness
)
Dec 8 - Doomben:
LR
1600m
Coldstone
(FR)
(
Gold Away
(IRE))
Dec 8 - Morphettville:
LR
1200m
Illustrious Lad
(
I Am Invincible
)
Dec 8 - Pakenham Park:
LR
2500m
Our Big Mike
(NZ)
(
Don Eduardo
(NZ))
Dec 1 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Outback Barbie
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
Dec 1 - Rosehill:
LR
2000m
Exoteric
(GB)
(
Champs Elysees
(GB))
Dec 1 - Rosehill:
LR
1100m
Invincible Star
(
I Am Invincible
)
Nov 25 - Kilmore:
LR
1600m
Manuel
(
Commands
)
Nov 24 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Pinzu
(NZ)
(
Pins
)
Nov 24 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Misty Metal
(
Oratorio
)
Nov 24 - Ascot:
LR
2100m
Mississippi Delta
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Nov 24 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Dance Music
(
War Chant
(USA))
Nov 24 - Ballarat:
LR
2200m
Kiwia
(
Reset
)
Nov 24 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Stella Victoria
(
Foxwedge
)
Nov 24 - Doomben:
LR
1350m
Niccanova
(
Nicconi
)
Nov 21 - Launceston:
LR
1200m
I'm Wesley
(
I Am Invincible
)
Nov 17 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Most Important
(
I Am Invincible
)
Nov 17 - Sandown-Hillside:
LR
1000m
Malibu Style
(
Magnus
)
Nov 17 - Sandown-Hillside:
LR
1000m
Steal My Kisses
(
I Am Invincible
)
Nov 17 - Sandown-Hillside:
LR
3200m
Yogi
(NZ)
(
Raise The Flag
(GB))
Nov 17 - Sandown-Hillside:
LR
1400m
Persuader
(
Zoustar
)
Nov 10 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
The Velvet King
(
Universal Ruler
)
Nov 10 - Ascot:
LR
1800m
Prize Catch
(
Zoffany
(IRE))
Nov 10 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Ringerdingding
(
Sebring
)
Nov 8 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
Thermal Current
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Nov 8 - Flemington:
LR
1800m
Vow And Declare
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
Nov 8 - Hawkesbury:
LR
1400m
Pecans
(
Skilled
)
Nov 6 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Lady Cosmology
(
Universal Ruler
)
Nov 6 - Flemington:
LR
1800m
Kaonic
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Nov 6 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Pohutukawa
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Nov 6 - Flemington:
LR
1200m
Teleplay
(
Written Tycoon
)
Oct 28 - Northam:
LR
1600m
Pushin' Shapes
(
Viscount
)
Oct 28 - Sale:
LR
1600m
Doubt Defying
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Oct 27 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Mystery Miss
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
Oct 27 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Beauty
(
Smart Missile
)
Oct 24 - Geelong:
LR
2200m
Home Ground
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Oct 24 - Geelong:
LR
1200m
Moonlover
(
Ilovethiscity
)
Oct 20 - Ascot:
LR
1000m
Dainty Tess
(
War Chant
(USA))
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
LR
1100m
From Within
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Ranier
(
Lonhro
)
Oct 20 - Randwick:
LR
1200m
Diplomatico
(
Snitzel
)
Oct 20 - Randwick:
LR
2400m
Exoteric
(GB)
(
Champs Elysees
(GB))
Oct 19 - Murray Bridge:
LR
1600m
Von Costa Glass
(
Von Costa De Hero
)
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Brave Song
(
Your Song
)
Oct 14 - Cranbourne:
LR
2025m
Octabello
(
Pierro
)
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Iconoclasm
(
Toorak Toff
)
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
LR
1000m
Champagne Boom
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
Oct 13 - Morphettville:
LR
1200m
Casino Wizard
(
Any Given Saturday
(USA))
Oct 13 - Morphettville:
LR
1800m
Burn Off
(
Krupt
)
Oct 13 - Randwick:
LR
1400m
I Like It Easy
(
Pierro
)
Oct 6 - Belmont Park:
LR
1200m
Enticing Star
(
Testa Rossa
)
Oct 6 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Wild Planet
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
Oct 6 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
Unite And Conquer
(
Hinchinbrook
)
Oct 6 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Eckstein
(
I Am Invincible
)
Oct 6 - Flemington:
LR
1800m
Extra Brut
(
Domesday
)
Oct 6 - Kalgoorlie:
LR
2300m
Inject The Venom
(
Hala Bek
(IRE))
Oct 3 - Kalgoorlie:
LR
1400m
Reykjavik
(
Artie Schiller
(USA))
Sep 30 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Trekking
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
Sep 29 - Mornington:
LR
2400m
Haripour
(IRE)
(
Shamardal
(USA))
Sep 29 - Randwick:
LR
1600m
Mickey Blue Eyes
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Sep 23 - Kalgoorlie:
LR
2100m
First Affair
(
Saxon
)
Sep 22 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Mystic Journey
(
Needs Further
)
Sep 22 - Morphettville:
LR
1800m
Moss 'n' Dale
(NZ)
(
Castledale
(IRE))
Sep 22 - Morphettville:
LR
1100m
Holy Blade
(
I Am Invincible
)
Sep 15 - Belmont Park:
LR
1400m
Man Booker
(
Discorsi
)
Sep 15 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Brutal
(NZ)
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
Sep 15 - Flemington:
LR
1100m
Smart Melody
(
Smart Missile
)
Sep 15 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Violate
(
Sebring
)
Sep 15 - Randwick:
LR
1100m
Ragged Rascal
(
Denman
)
Sep 12 - Balaklava:
LR
1600m
Temps Voleur
(
Time Thief
)
Sep 8 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Thrillster
(
Starspangledbanner
)
Sep 8 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Land Of Plenty
(
Stratum
)
Sep 8 - Morphettville:
LR
1600m
Fiera Vista
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Sep 1 - Belmont Park:
LR
1300m
Rebel King
(
Universal Ruler
)
Sep 1 - Caulfield:
LR
1700m
Call Me Handsome
(IRE)
(
Kodiac
(GB))
Sep 1 - Morphettville Parks:
LR
1400m
Theanswermyfriend
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Aug 31 - Wyong:
LR
2100m
Carzoff
(FR)
(
Zoffany
(IRE))
Aug 31 - Wyong:
LR
1350m
Savatiano
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
Aug 25 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Brutal
(NZ)
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
Aug 25 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1000m
Faatinah
(
Nicconi
)
Aug 23 - Hawkesbury:
LR
1600m
Mister Sea Wolf
(IRE)
(
Amadeus Wolf
(GB))
Aug 18 - Belmont Park:
LR
1200m
Super Maxi
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Aug 18 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Osborne Bulls
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
Aug 11 - Rosehill:
LR
1100m
Sandbar
(
Snitzel
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC ADRIAN KNOX STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Aliferous
(
Hinchinbrook
)
History
Mar 16 - Rosehill:
ATC AJAX STAKES
Gr2
1500m
Fifty Stars
(IRE)
(
Sea The Stars
(IRE))
History
Apr 20 - Randwick:
ATC ALL AGED STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Pierata
(
Pierro
)
History
Oct 6 - Randwick:
ATC ANGST STAKES
Gr3
1600m
I Am Serious
(
Choisir
)
History
Feb 16 - Randwick:
ATC APOLLO STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Winx
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Mar 9 - Randwick:
ATC ASPIRATION QUALITY
Gr3
1600m
Nettoyer
(
Sebring
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC AUSTRALIAN DERBY
Gr1
2400m
Angel Of Truth
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
History
Apr 13 - Randwick:
ATC AUSTRALIAN OAKS
Gr1
2400m
Verry Elleegant
(NZ)
(
Zed
(NZ))
History
Sep 15 - Randwick:
ATC BILL RITCHIE HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Siege Of Quebec
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
ATC BIRTHDAY CARD STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Avantage
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Feb 9 - Warwick Farm:
ATC BREEDERS CLASSIC
Gr2
1200m
Champagne Cuddles
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Sep 29 - Randwick:
ATC BREEDERS' PLATE
Gr3
1000m
Dubious
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Feb 2 - Rosehill:
ATC CANONBURY STAKES
Gr3
1100m
McLaren
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Mar 9 - Randwick:
ATC CANTERBURY STAKES
Gr1
1300m
Trapeze Artist
(
Snitzel
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC CARBINE CLUB STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Ringerdingding
(
Sebring
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC CHAIRMANS HANDICAP
Gr2
2600m
Gallic Chieftain
(FR)
(
Tamayuz
(GB))
History
Mar 9 - Randwick:
ATC CHALLENGE STAKES
Gr2
1000m
Ball Of Muscle
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Feb 16 - Ascot:
ATC CHALLENGE STAKES
LR
1500m
Creative Hero
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
History
Apr 20 - Randwick:
ATC CHAMPAGNE STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Castelvecchio
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Sep 1 - Randwick:
ATC CHELMSFORD STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Unforgotten
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Mar 2 - Randwick:
ATC CHIPPING NORTON STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Winx
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Sep 1 - Randwick:
ATC CONCORDE ST
Gr3
1000m
Redzel
(
Snitzel
)
History
Oct 13 - Randwick:
ATC CRAVEN PLATE
Gr3
2000m
Moss 'n' Dale
(NZ)
(
Castledale
(IRE))
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC DONCASTER HANDICAP
Gr1
1600m
Brutal
(NZ)
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
History
Mar 30 - Rosehill:
ATC EMANCIPATION STAKES
Gr2
1500m
Invincible Gem
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
ATC EPONA STAKES
Gr3
1900m
Semari
(NZ)
(
Sebring
)
History
Sep 29 - Randwick:
ATC EPSOM HANDICAP
Gr1
1600m
Hartnell
(GB)
(
Authorized
(IRE))
History
Feb 9 - Warwick Farm:
ATC ESKIMO PRINCE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Gem Song
(
Your Song
)
History
Feb 2 - Rosehill:
ATC EXPRESSWAY STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Alizee
(
Sepoy
)
History
Sep 29 - Randwick:
ATC FLIGHT STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Oohood
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Apr 20 - Randwick:
ATC FRANK PACKER PLATE
Gr3
2000m
The Chosen One
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Sep 1 - Randwick:
ATC FURIOUS STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Pure Elation
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Sep 15 - Randwick:
ATC GEORGE MAIN STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Winx
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
ATC GEORGE RYDER STAKES
Gr1
1500m
Winx
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Mar 23 - Ascot:
ATC GIMCRACK ST
Gr3
1100m
Rio Del Mar
(
Magnus
)
History
Sep 22 - Rosehill:
ATC GLOAMING STAKES
Gr3
1800m
Thinkin' Big
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Sep 22 - Rosehill:
ATC GOLDEN PENDANT
Gr2
1400m
Shumookh
(
Dream Ahead
(USA))
History
Sep 22 - Rosehill:
ATC GOLDEN ROSE STAKES
Gr1
1400m
The Autumn Sun
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
ATC GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Kiamichi
(
Sidestep
)
History
Apr 20 - Randwick:
ATC HALLMARK STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Trekking
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Mar 30 - Rosehill:
ATC HE TANCRED STAKES
Gr1
2400m
Avilius
(GB)
(
Pivotal
(GB))
History
Sep 29 - Randwick:
ATC HILL STAKES
Gr2
2000m
Ace High
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Feb 23 - Rosehill:
ATC HOBARTVILLE STAKES
Gr2
1400m
The Autumn Sun
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Apr 20 - Randwick:
ATC J H B CARR STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Laburnum
(
Denman
)
History
Apr 20 - Randwick:
ATC JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION PLATE
Gr3
2000m
Grey Lion
(IRE)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
History
Sep 22 - Rosehill:
ATC JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION PLATE
Gr3
2400m
Miss Admiration
(
Sebring
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC KINDERGARTEN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Bivouac
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Sep 15 - Randwick:
ATC KINGSTON TOWN STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Avilius
(GB)
(
Pivotal
(GB))
History
Feb 16 - Randwick:
ATC LIGHT FINGERS STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Nakeeta Jane
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Mar 2 - Randwick:
ATC LIVERPOOL CITY CUP
Gr3
1300m
Dreamforce
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Mar 16 - Rosehill:
ATC MAGIC NIGHT STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Kiamichi
(
Sidestep
)
History
Mar 16 - Rosehill:
ATC MAURICE MCCARTEN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Easy Eddie
(
Super Easy
(NZ))
History
Feb 23 - Rosehill:
ATC MILLIE FOX STAKES
Gr2
1300m
White Moss
(
Mossman
)
History
Aug 25 - Rosehill:
ATC MING DYNASTY QUALITY
Gr3
1400m
Danawi
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Aug 4 - Randwick:
ATC MISSILE STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Pierata
(
Pierro
)
History
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
ATC N.E. MANION CUP
Gr3
2400m
Midterm
(GB)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
History
Mar 30 - Rosehill:
ATC NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Taikomochi
(
Snitzel
)
History
Mar 16 - Rosehill:
ATC PAGO PAGO STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Cosmic Force
(
Deep Field
)
History
Mar 16 - Rosehill:
ATC PHAR LAP STAKES
Gr2
1500m
Verry Elleegant
(NZ)
(
Zed
(NZ))
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC PJ BELL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Multaja
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Sep 29 - Randwick:
ATC PREMIER STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Santa Ana Lane
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
History
Apr 13 - Randwick:
ATC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES
Gr1
2000m
Winx
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Apr 13 - Randwick:
ATC QUEEN OF THE TURF
Gr1
1600m
Kenedna
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Mar 9 - Randwick:
ATC RANDWICK GUINEAS
Gr1
1600m
The Autumn Sun
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
ATC RANVET STAKES
Gr1
2000m
Avilius
(GB)
(
Pivotal
(GB))
History
Mar 9 - Randwick:
ATC REISLING SLIPPER TRIAL
Gr2
1200m
Tenley
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
ATC ROSEHILL GUINEAS
Gr1
2000m
The Autumn Sun
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Mar 30 - Rosehill:
ATC ROYAL PARMA STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Mister Sea Wolf
(IRE)
(
Amadeus Wolf
(GB))
History
Apr 13 - Randwick:
ATC ROYAL SOVEREIGN STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Classique Legend
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Sep 8 - Rosehill:
ATC RUN TO THE ROSE
Gr2
1200m
Lean Mean Machine
(
Zoustar
)
History
Aug 25 - Rosehill:
ATC SAN DOMENICO STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Graff
(
Star Witness
)
History
Sep 22 - Rosehill:
ATC SHANNON STAKES
Gr2
1500m
Noire
(
Foxwedge
)
History
Sep 8 - Rosehill:
ATC SHERACO STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Invincibella
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Aug 18 - Randwick:
ATC SHOW COUNTY QLTY
Gr3
1200m
Le Romain
(
Hard Spun
(USA))
History
Aug 18 - Randwick:
ATC SILVER SHADOW STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Fiesta
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Feb 23 - Rosehill:
ATC SILVER SLIPPER STAKES
Gr2
1100m
Time To Reign
(
Time For War
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Microphone
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Mar 16 - Rosehill:
ATC SKY HIGH STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Red Cardinal
(IRE)
(
Montjeu
(IRE))
History
Mar 2 - Randwick:
ATC SKYLINE STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Microphone
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Feb 16 - Randwick:
ATC SOUTHERN CROSS STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Eckstein
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Oct 6 - Randwick:
ATC SPRING CHAMPION STAKES
Gr1
2000m
Maid Of Heaven
(
Smart Missile
)
History
Sep 8 - Rosehill:
ATC STAN FOX STAKES
Gr2
1500m
Tarka
(
All Too Hard
)
History
Mar 30 - Rosehill:
ATC STAR KINGDOM STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Siren's Fury
(
Myboycharlie
(IRE))
History
Mar 30 - Rosehill:
ATC STORM QUEEN STAKES
Gr1
2000m
Verry Elleegant
(NZ)
(
Zed
(NZ))
History
Dec 26 - Randwick:
ATC SUMMER CUP
Gr3
2000m
Fierce Impact
(JPN)
(
Deep Impact
(JPN))
History
Mar 2 - Randwick:
ATC SURROUND STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Nakeeta Jane
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Mar 2 - Randwick:
ATC SWEET EMBRACE STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Anaheed
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Apr 13 - Randwick:
ATC SYDNEY CUP
Gr1
3200m
Shraaoh
(IRE)
(
Sea The Stars
(IRE))
History
Mar 30 - Rosehill:
ATC T L BAILLIEU HCP
Gr3
1400m
Bellevue Hill
(
Pierro
)
History
Mar 16 - Rosehill:
ATC TAD KENNEDY STAKES
Gr1
1500m
Dixie Blossoms
(
Street Sense
(USA))
History
Sep 15 - Randwick:
ATC TEA ROSE STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Miss Fabulass
(
Frankel
(GB))
History
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
ATC THE GALAXY
Gr1
1100m
Nature Strip
(
Nicconi
)
History
Sep 29 - Randwick:
ATC THE METROPOLITAN
Gr1
2400m
Patrick Erin
(NZ)
(
Gallant Guru
)
History
Oct 20 - Randwick:
ATC THE NIVISON
Gr3
1200m
Resin
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Sep 15 - Randwick:
ATC THE SHORTS
Gr2
1100m
Ball Of Muscle
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Sep 8 - Rosehill:
ATC THEO MARKS STAKES
Gr2
1300m
Home Of The Brave
(IRE)
(
Starspangledbanner
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC TJ SMITH STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Santa Ana Lane
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
History
Mar 9 - Randwick:
ATC TODMAN SLIPPER TRIAL
Gr2
1200m
Yes Yes Yes
(
Rubick
)
History
Aug 18 - Randwick:
ATC TOY SHOW QLTY
Gr3
1300m
Egyptian Symbol
(
Stratum
)
History
Sep 1 - Randwick:
ATC TRAMWAY HANDICAP
Gr2
1400m
Comin' Through
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Feb 16 - Randwick:
ATC TRISCAY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Alassio
(
Foxwedge
)
History
Mar 30 - Rosehill:
ATC TULLOCH STAKES
Gr2
2000m
Angel Of Truth
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
History
Aug 18 - Randwick:
ATC UP AND COMING STAKES
Gr3
1300m
Master Ash
(
Sebring
)
History
Dec 15 - Randwick:
ATC VILLIERS STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Sky Boy
(
Pendragon
(NZ))
History
Aug 18 - Randwick:
ATC WARWICK STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Winx
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Mar 9 - Randwick:
ATC WENONA GIRL HANDICAP
Gr3
1200m
Winter Bride
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Feb 2 - Rosehill:
ATC WIDDEN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Amercement
(
Lonhro
)
History
Mar 2 - Randwick:
ATC WIGGLE STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Alassio
(
Foxwedge
)
History
Oct 31 - Bendigo:
BJC BENDIGO CUP
Gr3
2400m
Red Alto
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Dec 29 - Doomben:
BRC B J MCLACHLAN STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Sun City
(
Zoustar
)
History
Jun 8 - Eagle Farm:
BRC BRISBANE CUP
Gr2
2400m
Sixties Groove
(IRE)
(
Sixties Icon
(GB))
History
May 25 - Eagle Farm:
BRC BTC CUP
Gr1
1300m
The Bostonian
(NZ)
(
Jimmy Choux
(NZ))
History
May 11 - Doomben:
BRC CHAIRMAN'S HANDICAP
Gr3
2000m
Le Juge
(IRE)
(
Dansili
(GB))
History
May 11 - Doomben:
BRC CHAMPAGNE CLASSIC
Gr2
1200m
Dubious
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Jun 8 - Eagle Farm:
BRC DANE RIPPER HANDICAP
Gr2
1400m
Invincibella
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
May 11 - Doomben:
BRC DOOMBEN 10,000
Gr1
1200m
The Bostonian
(NZ)
(
Jimmy Choux
(NZ))
History
May 18 - Doomben:
BRC DOOMBEN CUP
Gr1
2000m
Kenedna
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
May 18 - Doomben:
BRC DOOMBEN ROSES
Gr2
2000m
Etana
(
Shamus Award
)
History
May 25 - Eagle Farm:
BRC FRED BEST CLASSIC
Gr3
1400m
Military Zone
(
Epaulette
)
History
May 25 - Eagle Farm:
BRC GLENLOGAN PARK STAKES
Gr3
1300m
Savatiano
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
May 25 - Eagle Farm:
BRC GRAND PRIX STAKES
Gr3
2200m
Fun Fact
(
The Factor
(USA))
History
Apr 27 - Eagle Farm:
BRC GUNSYND MILE
Gr3
1600m
Gem Song
(
Your Song
)
History
Jun 8 - Eagle Farm:
BRC J J ATKINS
Gr1
1600m
Prince Fawaz
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
May 25 - Eagle Farm:
BRC LORD MAYOR'S CUP
Gr3
1600m
Order Again
(NZ)
(
Iffraaj
(GB))
History
Jun 1 - Doomben:
BRC P J O'SHEA STAKES
Gr2
2200m
Kenedna
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
May 25 - Eagle Farm:
BRC PREMIER'S CUP
Gr3
2200m
The Candy Man
(
Casino Prince
)
History
Aug 25 - Rosehill:
BRC PREMIER'S CUP
Gr3
1900m
Avilius
(GB)
(
Pivotal
(GB))
History
Jun 1 - Doomben:
BRC QTC CUP
Gr2
1200m
Pretty In Pink
(
Sebring
)
History
Jun 8 - Eagle Farm:
BRC QUEENSLAND DERBY
Gr1
2400m
Mr Quickie
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Jun 8 - Eagle Farm:
BRC QUEENSLAND GUINEAS
Gr2
1600m
Kolding
(NZ)
(
Ocean Park
(NZ))
History
Jun 1 - Doomben:
BRC QUEENSLAND OAKS
Gr1
2200m
Winning Ways
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
History
May 11 - Doomben:
BRC ROUGH HABIT PLATE
Gr3
2000m
Purple Sector
(NZ)
(
Pins
)
History
May 25 - Eagle Farm:
BRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Strasbourg
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
May 18 - Doomben:
BRC SPRINT
Gr3
1350m
Tyzone
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Jun 8 - Eagle Farm:
BRC STRADBROKE HCP
Gr1
1400m
Trekking
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Apr 27 - Eagle Farm:
BRC VICTORY STAKES
Gr2
1200m
I Am Excited
(
Snitzel
)
History
Dec 29 - Doomben:
BRC VO ROGUE PLATE
Gr3
1350m
Boomsara
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
History
Apr 13 - Randwick:
BTC SAPPHIRE STAKES
Gr2
1200m
White Moss
(
Mossman
)
History
Oct 6 - Randwick:
CITY TATTS ROMAN CONSUL STKS
Gr2
1200m
Sesar
(
Sebring
)
History
Oct 13 - Randwick:
CITY TATTS SYDNEY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Pierata
(
Pierro
)
History
Mar 10 - Canberra:
CRC BLACK OPAL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Pin Sec
(
Lonhro
)
History
Dec 1 - Rosehill:
FESTIVAL STAKES
Gr3
1500m
My Nordic Hero
(GB)
(
Archipenko
(USA))
History
May 4 - Gold Coast:
GCTC A D HOLLINDALE STAKES
Gr2
1800m
Life Less Ordinary
(IRE)
(
Thewayyouare
(USA))
History
May 4 - Gold Coast:
GCTC GOLD COAST GUINEAS
Gr3
1200m
Pennino
(
Easy Rocking
)
History
May 4 - Gold Coast:
GCTC KEN RUSSELL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Stronger
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Oct 24 - Geelong:
GEELONG CUP
Gr3
2400m
Runaway
(
Manhattan Rain
)
History
Dec 1 - Doomben:
GEORGE MOORE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
I'm A Rippa
(
Love Conquers All
)
History
Dec 28 - Gosford:
GRC BELLE OF THE TURF STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Sexy Eyes
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Apr 27 - Hawkesbury:
HRC DARLEY CROWN
Gr3
1300m
Irithea
(
Snitzel
)
History
Apr 27 - Hawkesbury:
HRC HAWKESBURY GOLD CUP
Gr3
1600m
Archedemus
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
History
Apr 27 - Hawkesbury:
HRC HAWKESBURY GUINEAS
Gr3
1400m
Military Zone
(
Epaulette
)
History
Mar 15 - Kembla Grange:
ITC ILLAWARRA CLASSIC
Gr3
1600m
Pohutukawa
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Apr 13 - Randwick:
KEITH MACKAY HANDICAP
Gr2
1200m
Anaheed
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Sep 30 - Caulfield:
MR CAULFIELD GUINEAS PRELUDE
Gr3
1400m
Native Soldier
(
Sepoy
)
History
Feb 23 - Caulfield:
MRC ANGUS ARMANASCO STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Qafila
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Feb 9 - Caulfield:
MRC AUTUMN STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Hawkshot
(
Fiorente
(IRE))
History
Jul 27 - Caulfield:
MRC BLETCHINGLY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Scales Of Justice
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Feb 9 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C & G)
Gr3
1100m
I Am Immortal
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Feb 9 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (F)
Gr2
1100m
Lyre
(
Lonhro
)
History
Jan 26 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE DIAMOND PREVIEW (F)
Gr3
1000m
Catch Me
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Feb 23 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE DIAMOND STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Lyre
(
Lonhro
)
History
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE SAPPHIRE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Written By
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Feb 9 - Caulfield:
MRC C.F. ORR STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Manuel
(
Commands
)
History
Feb 23 - Caulfield:
MRC CAULFIELD AUTUMN CLASSIC
Gr2
1800m
Global Exchange
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
MRC CAULFIELD CUP
Gr1
2400m
Best Solution
(IRE)
(
Kodiac
(GB))
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
MRC CAULFIELD GUINEAS
Gr1
1600m
The Autumn Sun
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
MRC CAULFIELD SPRINT
Gr2
1000m
Eduardo
(
Host
(CHI))
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
MRC CAULFIELD STAKES
Gr1
2000m
Benbatl
(GB)
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Feb 2 - Caulfield:
MRC CHAIRMAN'S STAKES
Gr3
1000m
Loving Gaby
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Sep 1 - Caulfield:
MRC COCKRAM STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Ellicazoom
(
Testa Rossa
)
History
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
MRC COONGY HANDICAP
Gr3
2000m
Best Of Days
(GB)
(
Azamour
(IRE))
History
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
MRC COONGY HANDICAP
Gr3
2000m
Mask Of Time
(IRE)
(
Holy Roman Emperor
(IRE))
History
Apr 20 - Caulfield:
MRC EASTER CUP
Gr3
2000m
Plein Ciel
(GER)
(
Mamool
(IRE))
History
Nov 17 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC ECLIPSE STAKES
Gr3
1800m
Tally
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
MRC ETHEREAL STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Verry Elleegant
(NZ)
(
Zed
(NZ))
History
Feb 23 - Caulfield:
MRC FUTURITY STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Alizee
(
Sepoy
)
History
Feb 9 - Caulfield:
MRC GEOFFREY BELMAINE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Princess Of Queens
(
Magnus
)
History
Sep 1 - Caulfield:
MRC HDF MCNEIL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Native Soldier
(
Sepoy
)
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
MRC HERBERT POWER STAKES
Gr2
2400m
Yucatan
(IRE)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
History
Sep 22 - Caulfield:
MRC HOW NOW STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Winter Bride
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Sep 22 - Caulfield:
MRC INVITATION STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Jungle Cat
(IRE)
(
Iffraaj
(GB))
History
Aug 18 - Caulfield:
MRC J J LISTON STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Showtime
(
Snitzel
)
History
Feb 9 - Caulfield:
MRC KEVIN HAYES STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Crack The Code
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Nov 17 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC KEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKES
Gr3
1300m
Cool Passion
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
MRC LADIES DAY VASE
Gr3
1600m
I Am A Star
(NZ)
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Feb 2 - Caulfield:
MRC MANFRED STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Tin Hat
(
Helmet
)
History
Feb 23 - Caulfield:
MRC MANNERISM STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Jamaican Rain
(
Manhattan Rain
)
History
Sep 1 - Caulfield:
MRC MEMSIE STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Humidor
(NZ)
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
History
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
MRC MOONGA STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Sircconi
(
Nicconi
)
History
Sep 22 - Caulfield:
MRC NATURALISM STA
Gr3
2000m
Night's Watch
(NZ)
(
Redwood
(GB))
History
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
MRC NORMAN ROBINSON STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Thinkin' Big
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
MRC NORTHWOOD PLUME STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Winter Bride
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Feb 23 - Caulfield:
MRC OAKLEIGH PLATE
Gr1
1100m
Booker
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
MRC ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS
Gr1
1600m
Amphitrite
(
Sebring
)
History
Aug 18 - Caulfield:
MRC QUEZETTE STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Sunlight
(
Zoustar
)
History
Feb 9 - Caulfield:
MRC RUBITON STAKES
Gr2
1100m
Nature Strip
(
Nicconi
)
History
Nov 17 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC SANDOWN CLASSIC
Gr2
2400m
The Taj Mahal
(IRE)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
History
Nov 17 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC SANDOWN GUINEAS
Gr2
1600m
Ringerdingding
(
Sebring
)
History
Nov 17 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC SANDOWN STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Fifty Stars
(IRE)
(
Sea The Stars
(IRE))
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
MRC SCHILLACI STAKES
Gr2
1100m
Ball Of Muscle
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Jul 13 - Caulfield:
MRC SIR JOHN MONASH STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Oak Door
(
Commands
)
History
Feb 23 - Caulfield:
MRC ST GEORGE STAKES
Gr2
1800m
Avilius
(GB)
(
Pivotal
(GB))
History
Nov 17 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC SUMMONED STAKES
Gr3
1500m
I'm A Princess
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Sep 1 - Caulfield:
MRC THE HEAT 1100
Gr3
1100m
Ball Of Muscle
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
MRC THOROUGHBRED CLUB STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Sunlight
(
Zoustar
)
History
Sep 30 - Caulfield:
MRC THOUSAND GUINEAS PRELUDE
Gr2
1400m
Smart Melody
(
Smart Missile
)
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
MRC TOORAK HANDICAP
Gr1
1600m
Land Of Plenty
(
Stratum
)
History
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
MRC TRISTARC STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Shumookh
(
Dream Ahead
(USA))
History
Feb 9 - Caulfield:
MRC TS CARLYON CUP
Gr3
1600m
Avilius
(GB)
(
Pivotal
(GB))
History
Sep 30 - Caulfield:
MRC UNDERWOOD STAKES
Gr1
1800m
Homesman
(USA)
(
War Front
(USA))
History
Aug 18 - Caulfield:
MRC VAIN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Tony Nicconi
(
Nicconi
)
History
Apr 20 - Caulfield:
MRC VICTORIA HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Streets Of Avalon
(
Magnus
)
History
Feb 23 - Caulfield:
MRC ZEDITAVE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Terbium
(
Terango
)
History
Sep 28 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC A J MOIR STAKES
Gr1
1000m
Viddora
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Mar 22 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC ALEXANDRA STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Princess Jenni
(NZ)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Mar 15 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC ALISTER CLARK STAKES
Gr2
2040m
Global Exchange
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Sep 28 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC CHAMPAGNE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Meryl
(
Epaulette
)
History
Oct 27 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC CRYSTAL MILE
Gr2
1600m
Cliff's Edge
(
Canford Cliffs
(IRE))
History
Mar 22 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC DIAMOND JUBILEE STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Consensus
(NZ)
(
Postponed
(USA))
History
Sep 8 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC IAN MCEWEN TROPHY
Gr2
1000m
Nature Strip
(
Nicconi
)
History
Sep 8 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC JOHN F FEEHAN STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Magic Consol
(
Consolidator
(USA))
History
Oct 26 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC MANIKATO STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Brave Smash
(JPN)
(
Tosen Phantom
(JPN))
History
Oct 27 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC MOONEE VALLEY FILLIES CLASSIC
Gr2
1600m
Mystic Journey
(
Needs Further
)
History
Oct 27 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC MOONEE VALLEY GOLD CUP
Gr2
2500m
Ventura Storm
(IRE)
(
Zoffany
(IRE))
History
Sep 28 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC MOONEE VALLEY STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Leonardo Da Hinchi
(
Hinchinbrook
)
History
Jan 25 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC STANLEY WOOTTON STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Whispering Brook
(
Hinchinbrook
)
History
Oct 27 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC STANLEY WOOTTON STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Charge
(
Zoustar
)
History
Sep 28 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC TATTS GROUP JRA CUP
Gr3
2040m
The Taj Mahal
(IRE)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
History
Oct 27 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC TESIO STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Shoko
(
Sebring
)
History
Oct 27 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC THE MV Â VASE
Gr2
2040m
Stars Of Carrum
(
Fiorente
(IRE))
History
Feb 22 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC TYPHOON TRACY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Embrace Me
(NZ)
(
Shamexpress
(NZ))
History
Sep 28 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC W H STOCKS STAKES
Gr2
1600m
I Am A Star
(NZ)
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Oct 27 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC W.S. COX PLATE
Gr1
2040m
Winx
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Mar 22 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC WILLIAM REID STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Sunlight
(
Zoustar
)
History
Sep 14 - Newcastle:
NJC CAMERON HANDICAP
Gr3
1500m
New Tipperary
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Sep 14 - Newcastle:
NJC NEWCASTLE GOLD CUP
Gr3
2300m
Carzoff
(FR)
(
Zoffany
(IRE))
History
Mar 9 - Flemington:
NJC NEWMARKET HANDICAP
Gr1
1200m
Sunlight
(
Zoustar
)
History
Mar 8 - Newcastle:
NJC NEWMARKET HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Princess Posh
(
Canford Cliffs
(IRE))
History
Sep 14 - Newcastle:
NJC SPRING STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Aramayo
(
Poet's Voice
(GB))
History
Sep 14 - Newcastle:
NJC TIBBIE STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Princess Posh
(
Canford Cliffs
(IRE))
History
May 5 - Northam:
NRC NORTHAM STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Rock Magic
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Mar 11 - Morphettville:
SAJC ADELAIDE CUP
Gr2
3200m
Surprise Baby
(NZ)
(
Shocking
)
History
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
SAJC AURARIA STAKES
Gr3
1800m
Mirette
(
Unencumbered
)
History
May 4 - Morphettville:
SAJC AUSTRALASIAN OAKS
Gr1
2000m
Princess Jenni
(NZ)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Apr 27 - Morphettville:
SAJC BREEDERS' STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Kooweerup
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
History
Apr 27 - Morphettville:
SAJC CHAIRMAN’S STAKES
Gr3
2032m
Declarationofheart
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
History
May 4 - Morphettville:
SAJC D C MCKAY STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Despatch
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
May 4 - Morphettville:
SAJC EUCLASE STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Valour Road
(
Frost Giant
(USA))
History
May 18 - Morphettville:
SAJC FILLIES CLASSIC
Gr3
2500m
Moor Gait
(
Fiorente
(IRE))
History
May 18 - Morphettville:
SAJC GOODWOOD HANDICAP
Gr1
1200m
Despatch
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Mar 2 - Morphettville:
SAJC LORD REIMS STAKES
Gr3
2600m
Bondeiger
(
War Pass
(USA))
History
May 18 - Morphettville:
SAJC NATIONAL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Li'l Kontra
(
Krupt
)
History
May 18 - Morphettville:
SAJC PROUD MISS STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Lady Cosmology
(
Universal Ruler
)
History
May 4 - Morphettville:
SAJC QUEEN OF THE SOUTH STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Music Bay
(
Choisir
)
History
May 18 - Morphettville:
SAJC QUEEN'S CUP
Gr3
2500m
Valac
(IRE)
(
Dark Angel
(IRE))
History
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
SAJC R.N. IRWIN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Hard Empire
(
Hard Spun
(USA))
History
May 18 - Morphettville:
SAJC RA LEE STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Fastnet Tempest
(IRE)
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
May 4 - Morphettville:
SAJC ROBERT SANGSTER STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Spright
(
Hinchinbrook
)
History
May 11 - Morphettville:
SAJC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr3
1400m
She Shao Fly
(
Epaulette
)
History
May 11 - Morphettville Parks:
SAJC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr3
1400m
She Shao Fly
(
Epaulette
)
History
May 11 - Morphettville:
SAJC SOUTH AUSTRALIAN DERBY
Gr1
2500m
Qafila
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Aug 18 - Morphettville:
SAJC SPRING STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Dollar For Dollar
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Jun 29 - Sunshine Coast:
SCTC SUNSHINE COAST GUINEAS
Gr3
1600m
Baccarat Baby
(
Casino Prince
)
History
May 11 - Scone:
SRC DARK JEWEL CLASSIC
Gr3
1400m
Con Te Partiro
(USA)
(
Scat Daddy
(USA))
History
Jun 22 - Eagle Farm:
TATT'S QLD TATTERSALL'S CUP
Gr3
3000m
Vow And Declare
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
History
Jun 22 - Eagle Farm:
TATT'S QLD WINTER STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Invincibella
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Jun 22 - Eagle Farm:
TATT'S QLD WJ HEALY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Brave Song
(
Your Song
)
History
Feb 8 - Hobart:
TRC BOW MISTRESS TROPHY
Gr3
1200m
Life On The Wire
(
Pluck
(USA))
History
Feb 10 - Hobart:
TRC HOBART CUP
Gr3
2400m
Eastender
(
Tickets
)
History
Feb 27 - Launceston:
TTC LAUNCESTON CUP
Gr3
2400m
Eastender
(
Tickets
)
History
Feb 27 - Launceston:
TTC VAMOS STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Twitchy Frank
(
Choisir
)
History
Mar 9 - Flemington:
VRC A.V. KEWNEY STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Spanish Whisper
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
VRC ASCOT VALE STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Sunlight
(
Zoustar
)
History
Aug 11 - Flemington:
VRC AURIE'S STAR HCP
Gr3
1200m
Voodoo Lad
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Mar 9 - Flemington:
VRC AUSTRALIAN CUP
Gr1
2000m
Harlem
(GB)
(
Champs Elysees
(GB))
History
Mar 2 - Flemington:
VRC AUSTRALIAN GUINEAS
Gr1
1600m
Mystic Journey
(
Needs Further
)
History
Oct 6 - Flemington:
VRC BAGUETTE STAKES
Gr2
1200m
I Am Excited
(
Snitzel
)
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
VRC BEGONIA BELLE STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Divine Quality
(
Sepoy
)
History
Mar 2 - Flemington:
VRC BLAMEY STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Fifty Stars
(IRE)
(
Sea The Stars
(IRE))
History
Sep 15 - Flemington:
VRC BOBBIE LEWIS QUALITY
Gr2
1200m
Dothraki
(
Mossman
)
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
VRC CANTALA STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Best Of Days
(GB)
(
Azamour
(IRE))
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
VRC CARBINE CLUB STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Ranier
(
Lonhro
)
History
Nov 10 - Flemington:
VRC CHATHAM STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Dreamforce
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Sep 15 - Flemington:
VRC DANEHILL STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Encryption
(
Lonhro
)
History
Oct 6 - Flemington:
VRC EDWARD MANIFOLD STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Amphitrite
(
Sebring
)
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
VRC EMPIRE ROSE STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Shillelagh
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Mar 2 - Flemington:
VRC FRANCES TRESSADY STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Oregon's Day
(
Domesday
)
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
VRC HOTHAM HANDICAP
Gr3
2500m
Prince Of Arran
(GB)
(
Shirocco
(GER))
History
Feb 16 - Flemington:
VRC LIGHTNING STAKES
Gr1
1000m
In Her Time
(
Time Thief
)
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
VRC LINLITHGOW STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Osborne Bulls
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Nov 10 - Flemington:
VRC MACKINNON STAKES
Gr1
2000m
Trap For Fools
(
Poet's Voice
(GB))
History
Sep 15 - Flemington:
VRC MAKYBE DIVA STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Grunt
(NZ)
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
History
Nov 8 - Flemington:
VRC MARIBYRNONG PLATE
Gr3
1000m
Vinicunca
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Nov 10 - Flemington:
VRC MATRIARCH STAKES
Gr2
2000m
Kenedna
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Mar 9 - Flemington:
VRC MATRON STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Spanish Reef
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
History
Nov 6 - Flemington:
VRC MAYBE MAHAL STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Cool Passion
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Nov 6 - Flemington:
VRC MELBOURNE CUP
Gr1
3200m
Cross Counter
(GB)
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
History
Sep 15 - Flemington:
VRC MILADY STAKES
Gr2
1400m
I Am A Star
(NZ)
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Nov 8 - Flemington:
VRC OAKS
Gr1
2500m
Aristia
(
Lonhro
)
History
Nov 6 - Flemington:
VRC OTTAWA STAKES
Gr3
1000m
Bella Rosa
(
Snitzel
)
History
Nov 10 - Flemington:
VRC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES
Gr3
2600m
Jaameh
(IRE)
(
Iffraaj
(GB))
History
Nov 8 - Flemington:
VRC RED ROSES STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Bleu Roche
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Oct 6 - Flemington:
VRC ROSE OF KINGSTON STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Invincibella
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Mar 2 - Flemington:
VRC SHAFTESBURY AVENUE HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Violate
(
Sebring
)
History
Mar 9 - Flemington:
VRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr2
1400m
La Tene
(
Helmet
)
History
Jan 1 - Flemington:
VRC STANDISH HANDICAP
Gr3
1200m
Whispering Brook
(
Hinchinbrook
)
History
Oct 6 - Flemington:
VRC THE BART CUMMINGS
Gr3
2500m
Avilius
(GB)
(
Pivotal
(GB))
History
Feb 16 - Flemington:
VRC THE DEBONAIR
Gr3
1400m
The Inevitable
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Feb 16 - Flemington:
VRC THE VANITY
Gr3
1400m
Amphitrite
(
Sebring
)
History
Mar 16 - Flemington:
VRC THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS' STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Flit
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Mar 16 - Flemington:
VRC THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS' STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Ready Set Sail
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
History
Oct 6 - Flemington:
VRC TURNBULL STAKES
Gr1
2000m
Winx
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
VRC VICTORIA DERBY
Gr1
2500m
Extra Brut
(
Domesday
)
History
Nov 10 - Flemington:
VRC VICTORIA RACING CLUB STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Santa Ana Lane
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
VRC WAKEFUL STAKES
Gr2
2000m
Aristia
(
Lonhro
)
History
Dec 15 - Ascot:
WATC A J SCAHILL STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Arcadia Prince
(
Pierro
)
History
Nov 3 - Ascot:
WATC ASIAN BEAU STKS
Gr3
1400m
Galaxy Star
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Apr 13 - Ascot:
WATC AUSTRALIAN DERBY
Gr2
2400m
Regal Power
(
Pierro
)
History
Jun 1 - Belmont Park:
WATC BELMONT SPRINT
Gr3
1400m
Galaxy Star
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Dec 22 - Ascot:
WATC C B COX STKS
Gr2
2100m
Galaxy Star
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Nov 17 - Ascot:
WATC CHAMPION FILLIES STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Arcadia Queen
(
Pierro
)
History
Nov 17 - Ascot:
WATC COLONEL REEVES STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Durendal
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Sep 29 - Randwick:
WATC GIMCRACK STAKES
Gr3
1000m
Catch Me
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Jun 15 - Belmont Park:
WATC HYPERION STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Gatting
(
Hard Spun
(USA))
History
Apr 6 - Ascot:
WATC KARRAKATTA PLATE
Gr2
1200m
Dig Deep
(
Deep Field
)
History
Dec 8 - Ascot:
WATC KINGSTON TOWN CLASSIC
Gr1
1800m
Arcadia Queen
(
Pierro
)
History
Jan 5 - Ascot:
WATC LA TRICE CLASSIC
Gr3
1800m
Celebrity Dream
(NZ)
(
Thorn Park
)
History
Nov 10 - Ascot:
WATC LEE STEERE STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Gatting
(
Hard Spun
(USA))
History
Oct 20 - Ascot:
WATC NORTHERLY STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Man Booker
(
Discorsi
)
History
Jan 5 - Ascot:
WATC PERTH CUP
Gr2
2400m
Star Exhibit
(
Statue Of Liberty
(USA))
History
Nov 3 - Ascot:
WATC PRINCE OF WALES STAKES
Gr3
1000m
Dainty Tess
(
War Chant
(USA))
History
Nov 17 - Ascot:
WATC R J PETERS STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Freo
(
Izmir
)
History
Nov 24 - Ascot:
WATC RAILWAY STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Galaxy Star
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
May 18 - Ascot:
WATC ROMA CUP
Gr3
1200m
Vital Silver
(
Wanted
)
History
Apr 19 - Ascot:
WATC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Tinsnip
(
Snippetson
)
History
Jun 29 - Belmont Park:
WATC STRICKLAND STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Galaxy Star
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Mar 30 - Ascot:
WATC WA OAKS
Gr3
2400m
Dark Choice
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Nov 24 - Ascot:
WATC WEST AUSTRALIAN GUINEAS
Gr2
1600m
Arcadia Queen
(
Pierro
)
History
Dec 1 - Ascot:
WATC WINTERBOTTOM STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Voodoo Lad
(
I Am Invincible
)
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015