Breednet Results

BENDIGO - Sunday, December 15

Race 1 - Smartline Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.76 (34.08)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
13/8F
T: Anthony Freedman
R: Jye McNeil (57)
13/8F
2f Exceed And Excel x Circe (Medaglia D'Oro (USA))
2
0.8
11/2
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: John Allen (57)
11/2
3
0.9
2/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: L Currie (57)
2/1
2f Zoustar x Thurlow (Sebring )
4
3.6
15/4
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: D W Stackhouse (57)
15/4
2f More Than Ready (USA) x Barangaroo (Fastnet Rock )
5
4.6
60/1
T: Chesney Van Zyl
R: Jilver Chamafi (57)
60/1
2f Brazen Beau x Queen Of Eight (Haradasun )
6
7.3
10/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Josh Cartwright (57)
10/1
2f Spirit Of Boom x Yatala (More Than Ready (USA))
7
8.1
40/1
T: A B Logan
R: Ben Thompson (57)
40/1
Race 2 - Bendigo Caravan Centre Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.51 (35.18)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
4/5F
T: Robert Hickmott
R: Damian Lane (57)
4/5F
3g Mossman x Flying Gigi (Flying Spur )
2
2.3
4/1
T: Dale Short
R: Ethan Brown (58.5)
4/1
4g Danerich x Appointment (Keltrice )
3
6.1
5/1
T: M A Kavanagh
R: Jordan Childs (56.5)
5/1
4m Zoustar x Lassie Mactavish (More Than Ready (USA))
4
8.5
20/1
T: Donna Mott
R: Ms G Cartwright (56.5)
20/1
4m Niconoise x Ski Princess (Bel Esprit )
5
9.2
60/1
T: Micheal Newton
R: Dean Holland (57)
60/1
3g Denman x Quality Touch (Elusive Quality (USA))
6
10.2
7/1
T: Ms J Schmidt
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
7/1
7
14.0
12/1
T: A W Noonan
R: Beau Mertens (57)
12/1
3c Zoustar x Just Meille (Lonhro )
Race 3 - Wilsons Tree Services Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.73 (35.46)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
15/2
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Josh Cartwright (57)
15/2
3g Ocean Park (NZ) x Joan's Chance (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
Winning siblings: Captain Parker, Let's Go To Rio,
2
0.4
4/9F
T: Ms H Powell
R: D W Stackhouse (57)
4/9F
3
2.2
15/1
T: L & T Corstens
R: N Callow (58.5)
15/1
4g Choisir x Gold Find (Bernardini (USA))
4
2.3
30/1
T: R G Symons
R: Dean Holland (57)
30/1
3g Redente x Livid (Luskin Star )
5
2.5
3/1
T: M A Kavanagh
R: Jordan Childs (57)
3/1
3g Shocking x Beautiful Girl (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
6
4.3
25/1
T: S A Dwyer
R: J Keating (58.5)
25/1
4g Albrecht x Annotation (Hector Protector (USA))
7
8.3
50/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Will Price (55.5)
50/1
4g Magnus x Streets Of Seattle (Dolphin Street (FR))
Race 4 - Adroit Insurance Services Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.91 (35.62)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
5/4F
T: T & C McEvoy
R: L Currie (58.5)
5/4F
4g All Too Hard x Becerra (Al Maher )
Winning siblings: Cardenas,
2
0.8
7/2
T: James Cummings
R: Damian Lane (57)
7/2
3g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Virago (Danehill (USA))
3
2.8
12/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Martin Harley (58.5)
12/1
4g Savabeel x Grantsville (GER) (Trempolino (USA))
4
6.5
15/8
T: A & J Williams
R: Ethan Brown (57)
15/8
3g Choisir x French Tang (Ne Coupez Pas (USA))
5
7.2
50/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Jordan Childs (57)
50/1
3g Fiorente (IRE) x Street Value (Street Cry (IRE))
6
7.5
66/1
T: Brittany Raymond
R: Josh Cartwright (58.5)
66/1
5g Strategic x Gill'n'i (Distant Music (USA))
7
9.8
50/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Dean Holland (57)
50/1
3g Crackerjack King (IRE) x Debra's Joy (Danehill (USA))
8
10.1
25/1
T: John Bannister
R: Teodore Nugent (58.5)
25/1
5g Mulaazem x Precarious (Snippets )
9
13.3
60/1
T: D J Laws
R: A Tomita (57)
60/1
4g Tough Speed (USA) x Ecosse (West Quest (CAN))
10
23.3
66/1
T: Deanne Taylor
R: W Egan (56.5)
66/1
4m Niagara x Sunette (NZ) (Pins )
Race 5 - Avis Car And Truck Rental-Bm64 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.09 (36.86)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
Chaska (3)
15/4
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: John Allen (59)
15/4
4g Americain (USA) x Sioux Seas Angel (Oratorio (IRE))
2
1.5
9/4F
T: Archie Alexander
R: Jordan Childs (59)
9/4F
6m Toorak Toff x Graduated (Monde Bleu (GB))
3
3.0
13/2
T: Symon Wilde
R: Jye McNeil (58.5)
13/2
4g Savabeel x Kekova (NZ) (Elusive City (USA))
4
3.2
4/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: L Currie (56)
4/1
4m Rebel Raider x Languid (Commands )
5
3.3
7/1
T: Ms U Clarke
R: D W Stackhouse (60.5)
7/1
4g Toorak Toff x Black Stockings (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
6
5.0
20/1
T: Shay Keating
R: C J Parish (54.5)
20/1
4m Power (GB) x Asterie (GB) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
7
6.5
4/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: Damian Lane (58.5)
4/1
4g Zoustar x Bourgogne (Choisir )
Race 6 - Signmob Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.38 (35.38)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
10/1
T: Andrew Noblet
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
10/1
4m Epaulette x Hamsa (USA) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Iron Dome, Khamsa,
2
0.2
6/1
T: G M Begg
R: Jordan Childs (57)
6/1
3g Street Boss (USA) x My Option (Danerich )
3
1.7
11/2
T: J F Moloney
R: Jarrod Fry (57)
11/2
5g Hinchinbrook x Deloraine (More Than Ready (USA))
4
3.9
20/1
T: Michael Jones
R: Josh Cartwright (57.5)
20/1
4g Zoustar x Ryzhkina (IRE) (Storm Cat (USA))
5
4.0
100/1
T: Ms J Arneill
R: Lucinda Doodt (54.5)
100/1
8h Teofilo (IRE) x Brainwork (NZ) (Entrepreneur (GB))
6
4.1
13/4
T: Michelle Payne
R: Dean Holland (57)
13/4
7
4.3
Civil (8)
4/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: D W Stackhouse (56)
4/1
3f War x Voices Of Spring (Danerich )
8
8.1
3/1F
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: John Allen (59)
3/1F
4g Master Of Design x Bella Vie (Octagonal (NZ))
9
20.1
11/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: Damian Lane (59)
11/1
5g Kaphero x Petit Cadeau (Kingston Mill (USA))
Race 7 - Drake International (Bm70) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:21.22 (35.24)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
7/2
T: Matthew Cumani
R: John Allen (56.5)
7/2
5m Strada x Valse Des Fleurs (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
Winning siblings: I Won't Dance, Senitoa,
2
2.0
20/1
T: C V Kelly
R: Josh Cartwright (58)
20/1
6g Skilled x Look Jonathan (Armidale )
3
2.2
7/4
T: Symon Wilde
R: L Currie (57.5)
7/4
4m Americain (USA) x Lorna's Lass (Bianconi (USA))
4
2.9
5/4F
T: M Ellerton & S Zahra
R: Damian Lane (56)
5/4F
4m Zacinto (GB) x Of The Essence (NZ) (Yamanin Vital (NZ))
5
3.4
50/1
T: Ms A Goble
R: C J Parish (60)
50/1
11g Delago Brom x M'lady Fonteyn (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
6
5.4
100/1
T: Ms J Duncan
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (54)
100/1
7
6.2
50/1
T: P A Jones
R: Dean Holland (56)
50/1
4g Good Journey (USA) x Seeyatomoro (Testa Rossa )
8
6.7
16/1
T: Deanne Taylor
R: L C Williams (60.5)
16/1
9
41.7
40/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: N Callow (58)
40/1
6g Jukebox Jury (IRE) x Kowstin (GER) (Platini (GER))
Race 8 - The Big Screen Company (Bm70) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.95 (35.24)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
Zargos (13)
6/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
6/1
4m Shamardal (USA) x Sister Rocks (USA) (Rock Hard Ten (USA))
Winning siblings: Exceed Rock,
2
0.2
7/1
T: J D Matheson
R: Madison Lloyd (57.5)
7/1
3
1.2
25/1
T: J E & C Ledger
R: Jordan Childs (59.5)
25/1
6g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Miscount (Encounter )
4
1.3
4/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (59.5)
4/1
4g Shocking x Shamardal Luck (Shamardal (USA))
5
1.4
30/1
T: G B Andrews
R: Matthew Cartwright (57.5)
30/1
9g Bel Esprit x My Fair Lago (Encosta De Lago )
6
1.6
Viral (10)
7/2F
T: D T O'Brien
R: Damian Lane (59)
7/2F
4g Al Maher x Tyche (Saltgrass (USA))
7
3.3
16/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: Jack Hill (59)
16/1
6g Street Cry (IRE) x Mead (Galileo (IRE))
8
4.1
11/2
T: T & C McEvoy
R: L Currie (57)
11/2
4m All American x Balsamico (Redoute's Choice )
9
7.8
14/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Will Price (56)
14/1
6g Danzero x Chelseas Best (King's Best (USA))
10
8.1
20/1
T: Ms R Hoysted
R: Campbell Rawiller (57)
20/1
7g Casino Prince x Nomen (Zariz )
11
8.4
100/1
T: R T Stubbs
R: Josh Cartwright (61)
100/1
8g Keep The Faith x Court Swinging (Rory's Jester )
12
10.7
6/1
T: L & T Corstens
R: N Callow (57)
6/1
5m Reset x Regarded (Redoute's Choice )
Race 9 - Bertocchi (Bm64) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.18 (35.14)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
Aphotic (10)
20/1
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: W Egan (57)
20/1
4h Lonhro x Original Choice (Redoute's Choice )
2
0.3
9/2
T: S Fliedner
R: Teodore Nugent (56.5)
9/2
4m Kuroshio x Dual Spark (Spartacus )
3
1.1
3/1F
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Damian Lane (58.5)
3/1F
4m Domesday x Hermila (Choisir )
4
3.3
Wasabi (11)
20/1
T: Ms J Duncan
R: Logan McNeil (54)
20/1
6m Dream Ahead (USA) x Fujisawa (GB) (Green Desert (USA))
5
3.4
12/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Jarrod Fry (59.5)
12/1
6g Strategic Maneuver x Borgy Babe (Deputy Governor (USA))
6
4.4
50/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Will Price (51)
50/1
5m Nicconi x Specialisor (NZ) (Don Eduardo (NZ))
7
4.6
5/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (60)
5/1
4h Zoustar x Please Leave (More Than Ready (USA))
8
6.1
7/2
T: Symon Wilde
R: Jye McNeil (59.5)
7/2
9
11.6
Ayton (4)
4/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: D W Stackhouse (59.5)
4/1
4g Nicconi x Merridance (Mossman )