Breednet Results

CRANBOURNE - Thursday, July 26

Race 1 - Tab Multiplier Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:13.74 (36.84)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
15/1
T: G Eurell
R: Damien Thornton (58)
15/1
2g O'Lonhro x Taut (Strategic )
Winning siblings: Funambulism,
2016 Inglis Great Southern Weanling Sale Platinum Session
Vendor: Larneuk Stud, Euroa
Buyer: Passed $ 14,000 / Reserve $ 15,000
2
0.1
2/5F
T: M G Price
R: D Oliver (58)
2/5F
2017 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$200,000
Vendor: Widden Stud Widden Valley NSW
Buyer: Mick Price Racing
3
3.6
14/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: D Dunn (56)
14/1
2f Skilled x Successfully (Mossman )
4
4.8
Menina (13)
40/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: A Mallyon (56)
40/1
2f Excelebration (IRE) x Scarlet Vanhara (NZ) (Van Nistelrooy (USA))
5
5.0
8/1
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: M J Dee (58)
8/1
2c Denman x Skidoodle (Encosta De Lago )
6
6.5
10/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (58)
10/1
2c Your Song x Apamene (Sebring )
7
6.6
50/1
T: S J Richards
R: Dean Holland (58)
50/1
2g Sebring x Sublimity (Testa Rossa )
8
6.7
60/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Clayton Douglas (56)
60/1
2f Unencumbered x Romantic Ballerina (USA) (Giant's Causeway (USA))
9
7.5
100/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: Toby Atkinson (58)
100/1
2g Fiorente (IRE) x Balaclava Lady (Charge Forward )
10
8.0
20/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: J Duffy (58)
20/1
2g Testa Rossa x Lenny's Star (God's Own )
11
8.7
50/1
T: Richard Laming
R: Ms J Payne (58)
50/1
2c Alamosa (NZ) x Talista (NZ) (Snippets )
Race 2 - Obrien Real Estate Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:14.28 (36.56)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
7/2
T: M G Price
R: M J Walker (58)
7/2
2c Tavistock (NZ) x Evanescence (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
2017 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
$135,000
Vendor: Hallmark Stud
Buyer: Ontrack Thoroughbreds
2
1.8
8/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Dean Holland (58)
8/1
2c Magnus x Zaraya Rose (Hawk Wing (USA))
2017 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$155,000
Vendor: Sun Stud, Kerrie
Buyer: Alexander Racing / McKeever / Ferguson
3
2.0
3/1F
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (58)
3/1F
2c Dawn Approach (IRE) x Very Discreet (Exceed And Excel )
2017 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$360,000
Vendor: Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
Buyer: D Weir / John Foote Bloodstock
4
2.3
9/2
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Damian Lane (56)
9/2
2f Redoute's Choice x Racing Nadine (Bernardini (USA))
5
2.5
30/1
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (56)
30/1
2f Reset x Inscrutable (Encosta De Lago )
6
2.6
7/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: D Oliver (58)
7/1
2g Nicconi x Quietzer (More Than Ready (USA))
7
5.1
16/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
16/1
2g Fighting Sun x Explain Yourself (Desert King (IRE))
8
6.1
30/1
T: Ms W Kelly
R: Ms N Beriman (56)
30/1
2f Domesday x Elite Vision (Our Maizcay )
9
7.1
6/1
T: M G Price
R: B Melham (58)
6/1
2c Tavistock (NZ) x Sentura (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
10
11.1
66/1
T: R E Laing
R: N Callow (58)
66/1
2c The Factor (USA) x Zugat (King Cugat (USA))
11
11.6
Alinka (10)
20/1
T: Ms Allison Sheehan
R: J Noonan (56)
20/1
2f Skilled x Pride Of Ardrossan (Desert Sun (GB))
Race 3 - Highview Accounting Mdn (2520m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 2:50.00 (39.76)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
12/1
T: Amy McDonald
R: Damien Thornton (58.5)
12/1
5g Song Of Tara (IRE) x Fairy Rose (Air De France (USA))
Winning siblings: Allez Tara, Celtic Soul,
2
0.5
20/1
T: A Rosolini
R: B Higgins (58.5)
20/1
3g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Tully Thunder (Thunder Gulch (USA))
2016 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$120,000
Vendor: Vinery Stud, Scone
Buyer: John Thompson Racing
3
0.6
15/1
T: M C Kent
R: Ethan Brown (56.5)
15/1
4m Reset x Deraismes (Grand Lodge (USA))
4
0.8
40/1
T: Ms S Gotts
R: Ms S Thornton (56.5)
40/1
5m Beaufort Scale (USA) x De Arts (Ice Point (ARG))
5
1.1
40/1
T: Nathan Dunn
R: C A Robertson (56.5)
40/1
6m Street Sense (USA) x Love Train (Carnegie (IRE))
6
1.6
80/1
T: Steven Pateman
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
80/1
4g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Salila (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
7
2.0
13/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: A Mallyon (58.5)
13/2
3g Americain (USA) x Taleer (Seattle Dancer (USA))
8
2.2
9/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Walker (56.5)
9/1
3f High Chaparral (IRE) x Mongolia (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
9
4.4
10/9F
T: Brian McGrath
R: J Mott (56.5)
10/9F
3f Animal Kingdom (USA) x Dianthus (Red Ransom (USA))
10
4.6
40/1
T: A and J Williams
R: D Dunn (58.5)
40/1
3g Manhattan Rain x Opaque (Lord Seymour (IRE))
11
4.7
Laylite (14)
150/1
T: Steven Pateman
R: Declan Bates (58.5)
150/1
4g Poet's Voice (GB) x Zachelle (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
12
6.7
10/1
T: S Massingham
R: B Park (58.5)
10/1
3g Foxwedge x Kristopher Street (USA) (Kris S. (USA))
13
8.7
15/2
T: G Eurell
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
15/2
3f Bullet Train (GB) x Gypsy Battalia (Agincourt (USA))
Race 4 - Frankston Sand Soil Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:01.01 (35.48)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
Fidelia (10)
10/9F
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (54)
10/9F
2f Not A Single Doubt x Fidele (Encosta De Lago )
2017 MM Adelaide Yearling Sale
$170,000
Vendor: Attunga Stud Scone NSW
Buyer: Griffiths Racing/Peter Ford T'breds/McKeever B'stock
2
1.3
20/1
T: M C Kent
R: Ethan Brown (58.5)
20/1
3g Duporth x Partiva (Orpen (USA))
2016 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
Vendor: Monarch Stud, Muswellbrook
Buyer: Passed $ 45,000 / Reserve $ 60,000
3
2.1
7/2
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Damien Thornton (56)
7/2
2g Hinchinbrook x Bionic Girl (Exceed And Excel )
2017 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$180,000
Vendor: Vieira Group Pty Ltd, Sydney, NSW
Buyer: Ellerton Zahra Racing Pty Ltd
4
2.7
7/2
T: John McArdle
R: D Dunn (56)
7/2
2g Written Tycoon x Legcut (Danerich )
5
2.8
20/1
T: James Cummings
R: M J Dee (54)
20/1
2f Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Radar (Exceed And Excel )
6
6.3
12/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (54)
12/1
2f Magnus x Bel Sahara (Bel Esprit )
7
6.7
40/1
T: Colin Scott
R: J Mott (56.5)
40/1
3f Reward For Effort x Star Topaze (Starcraft (NZ))
8
8.0
30/1
T: Julius Sandhu
R: Nathan Punch (55)
30/1
3f Volitant x Lady Serendipity (Fomalhaut (USA))
9
9.5
66/1
T: A and J Williams
R: B Park (56.5)
66/1
3f Strategic x Sunshine Energize (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
10
10.2
100/1
T: Ms J Mawer
R: John Robertson (56.5)
100/1
11
11.5
Trewick (15)
150/1
T: Ms M Croston
R: Clayton Douglas (56)
150/1
2g Toorak Toff x Izba (Commands )
12
19.5
150/1
T: Ms K Walker
R: Ms S Wynne (56.5)
150/1
4m Zuberi x Sequin Encounter (Encounter )
Race 5 - Mypunter.Com Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:42.07 (38.20)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
5/2F
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (58)
5/2F
3g Hard Spun (USA) x Art Of Deception (Artie Schiller (USA))
Winning siblings: Beguilement,
2
1.0
7/2
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: B Melham (58)
7/2
3g Skilled x Lake Cada (Skilful Star )
3
2.5
4/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: J Mott (58)
4/1
3g Street Cry (IRE) x Lady Paget (Testa Rossa )
2016 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor: Baramul Stud Widden Valley NSW
Buyer: Psd $170000 Res $180000
4
3.5
7/1
T: R E Laing
R: M J Dee (58)
7/1
3g Redoute's Choice x Mightier (Zabeel (NZ))
5
6.5
12/1
T: A W Noonan
R: R T Tremsal (56)
12/1
3f Excelebration (IRE) x Allapattah (Umatilla (NZ))
6
8.2
30/1
T: P and C Hyland
R: M J Walker (56)
30/1
3f Savabeel x Ripple Rock (Fastnet Rock )
7
8.6
80/1
T: Michael Trotter
R: Clayton Douglas (58)
80/1
3g Host (CHI) x Darsawye (Eagle Eyed (USA))
8
9.6
11/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Damien Thornton (56)
11/1
3f Reward For Effort x Portland Paije (Portland Pirate )
9
9.7
Vivendi (14)
12/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Chris Symons (56)
12/1
3f Equiano (FR) x Hidden Charges (Charge Forward )
10
13.5
30/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: Toby Atkinson (58)
30/1
3g Burgundy (NZ) x La Vienne (NZ) (Thorn Park )
11
14.7
16/1
T: Ms Richele Loane
R: Damian Lane (56)
16/1
3f Toorak Toff x Scottattitude (Grand Royale (USA))
12
19.7
Laheeb (17)
150/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: Declan Bates (58)
150/1
3g Street Cry (IRE) x Reggae (IRE) (Danehill (USA))
Race 6 - Np Distribution Hcp (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:41.64 (38.04)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
5/2
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: D Dunn (56.5)
5/2
2c The Factor (USA) x Fill The Page (Dane Shadow )
Winning siblings: Tamasa,
2017 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$240,000
Vendor: Edinburgh Park Wingham NSW
Buyer: Spendthrift Australia
2
1.5
4/1
T: P G Carey
R: R McLeod (58.5)
4/1
3g Street Boss (USA) x Salonika (Galileo (IRE))
2016 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale Ses 2
$32,000
Vendor: Little Plains Stud, Wangaratta
Buyer: Pat Carey Racing
3
5.3
9/4F
T: Anthony Freedman
R: Jye McNeil (55.5)
9/4F
2016 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$200,000
Vendor: Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
Buyer: Slade Bloodstock Pty Ltd
4
8.0
14/1
T: Ms N Burke
R: Damien Thornton (54)
14/1
4m Testa Rossa x Beautiful Trim (Danasinga )
5
10.2
25/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (59)
25/1
3g Monaco Consul (NZ) x Yaourt (Commands )
6
12.2
10/1
T: M C Kent
R: Ethan Brown (58.5)
10/1
3g Snitzel x Rare Insight (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
7
12.6
100/1
T: P A Banks
R: Clayton Douglas (60.5)
100/1
5g Dubawi (IRE) x Clara Bow (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
8
13.1
16/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: M J Dee (58.5)
16/1
3g Hinchinbrook x Testagame (Testa Rossa )
9
13.5
14/1
T: Richard Laming
R: Toby Atkinson (57)
14/1
4m Roman Emperor (NZ) x Elusive Storm (Elusive Quality (USA))
10
15.0
100/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (58)
100/1
3g Americain (USA) x Lady Rum Dum (God's Own )
11
17.0
100/1
T: A H Parker
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
100/1
5g Shocking x Bellamina (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
12
20.8
Raymax (8)
16/1
T: Richard Laming
R: B Park (58)
16/1
4g Rothesay x Madam Bubbles (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
100
0.0
150/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: A B Robertson (54)
150/1
5g Shinko King (IRE) x A Tad Black (NZ) (Istidaad (USA))
Race 7 - Cranbourne Hyundai (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:28.33 (38.64)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
12/1
T: P G Carey
R: R McLeod (56)
12/1
4m Nicconi x Zolletta (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
Winning siblings: Allageri, Smuggling, Unbelievable Buy,
2015 Inglis VOBIS Gold Yearling Sale
$46,000
Vendor: Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
Buyer: Katherine Hughes Racing Stables Pty Ltd
2014 Inglis Great Southern Weanling Sale
$10,000
Vendor: Northern Lodge Stud, Eden Park
Buyer: Phoenix Broodmare Farm Pty Ltd
2
0.2
12/1
T: M G Price
R: J Noonan (59)
12/1
3g More Than Ready (USA) x Miss Marielle (Encosta De Lago )
2016 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$500,000
Vendor: Newhaven Park, Boorowa
Buyer: Vinery Stud
3
1.0
3/1
T: Wez Hunter
R: J Mott (60)
3/1
5g Domesday x Touch Too Much (Dehere (USA))
2014 MM Adelaide Yearling Sale
$46,000
Vendor: Mill Park, Meningie, SA
Buyer: Bluegrass Bloodstock (FBAA) / Wez Hunter
4
1.3
40/1
T: Paul Worthington
R: B Higgins (61.5)
40/1
8g Denon (USA) x Alpine Spring (Springsteen )
5
1.8
25/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Damien Thornton (58.5)
25/1
7g Falkirk (NZ) x Comb The Seas (NZ) (Prince Salieri )
6
2.6
15/4
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: D Dunn (58)
15/4
7
3.6
40/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (56.5)
40/1
3f Moshe x Bird Of Paradise (Prince Of Birds (USA))
8
3.7
30/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: B Melham (59)
30/1
3g Reset x Chitraka (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
9
4.4
11/4F
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (60)
11/4F
4g Kaphero x Divine Faith (Falbrav (IRE))
10
4.5
20/1
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: Damian Lane (60.5)
20/1
4g Reset x Wrinkle Wonders (Gonski )
11
5.0
60/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Toby Atkinson (59.5)
60/1
5g Rebel Raider x Lady Zephyrene (Zephyr's Tornado )
12
6.0
80/1
T: Michael Trotter
R: Clayton Douglas (59.5)
80/1
3g Statue Of Liberty (USA) x En Vouge (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
13
7.5
66/1
T: Tabitha Cunningham
R: Ms J Da Rose (58)
66/1
6g El Hermano (NZ) x Penash (NZ) (Pentire (GB))
14
8.0
9/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: D Oliver (58.5)
9/1
4m Casino Prince x Legislature (More Than Ready (USA))
15
11.0
40/1
T: Chris Meagher
R: N Callow (59)
40/1
Race 8 - Procon Developments (Bm70) (2025m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Soft(7) Time: 2:10.54 (37.60)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/2
T: G Eurell
R: J Mott (59.5)
9/2
2015 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale Summer Book
$42,000
Vendor: Kitchwin Hills, Scone
Buyer: G Eurell / AAA Approved Thoroughbreds
2
0.3
10/1
T: Robert Kingston
R: D Dunn (59)
10/1
5g Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) x Zaziyra (IRE) (Dalakhani (IRE))
3
1.3
16/1
T: D M Noonan
R: N Callow (55.5)
16/1
8g Danzero x Modave (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
2011 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$65,000
Vendor: Bellerive Stud, Scone, NSW
Buyer: Paul Moroney Bloodstock
4
2.0
30/1
T: D K Weir
R: Michael Poy (58.5)
30/1
5g Stratum x Belle Famille (IRE) (Linamix (FR))
5
2.4
7/1
T: R and S Cameron
R: Damian Lane (60)
7/1
7g Authorized (IRE) x Pyramid Girl (Brief Truce (USA))
6
2.6
9/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: Rose Pearson (57.5)
9/1
4g Pentire (GB) x Classic Blonde (NZ) (King's Chapel )
7
2.7
15/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: B Park (57.5)
15/1
6g Ekraar (USA) x Post Romance (NZ) (Postponed (USA))
8
2.8
4/1F
T: Shea Eden
R: Teodore Nugent (59)
4/1F
7g Thewayyouare (USA) x Artistry (USA) (Theatrical (IRE))
9
3.0
10/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (57.5)
10/1
4g Nathaniel (IRE) x Steel Princess (IRE) (Danehill (USA))
10
3.2
11/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: Jye McNeil (60)
11/1
5g Fastnet Rock x La Cucina (IRE) (Last Tycoon (IRE))
11
6.0
40/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Declan Bates (57.5)
40/1
4g Frankel (GB) x Rosie's Posy (IRE) (Suave Dancer (USA))
12
6.7
60/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: B Melham (57.5)
60/1
10g Good Journey (USA) x Sly One (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
13
7.2
40/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Ms S Thornton (54)
40/1
4m Dane Shadow x Siphon (Lonhro )
14
10.5
10/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: D Oliver (56)
10/1
4m Redwood (GB) x Sun Chariot (Desert King (IRE))
15
13.2
60/1
T: Garry Worsnop
R: Ms J Payne (58)
60/1
6g Snitzel x Blaze Em (Zabeel (NZ))
Race 9 - Tab Multiplier (Bm64) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:13.92 (37.38)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
2/1F
T: Jade Darose
R: Lucinda Doodt (61)
2/1F
6g Stanford x Raheen Queen (Desert Sun (GB))
Winning siblings: Mississippi Grind,
2
0.8
Nariko (13)
13/4
T: M G Price
R: D Oliver (56.5)
13/4
3f Not A Single Doubt x Distant Thunder (Distant Music (USA))
2016 MM Perth Yearling Sale
$45,000
Vendor: Alwyn Park Stud Serpentine WA
Buyer: Luke Wilkinson/Mick Price Racing
3
1.3
30/1
T: Tara Cochrane
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
30/1
8g Masterpiece (ARG) x Jersey Cream (Generous (IRE))
4
1.4
15/2
T: S V Brown
R: Stephen Brown Jnr (59)
15/2
4g Skilled x Camomile (Octagonal (NZ))
5
3.3
16/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Ms G Cartwright (56.5)
16/1
3f Denman x Parfaits (Strategic )
6
3.4
25/1
T: Ms P Hickey
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
25/1
5m Dane Shadow x Table Mesa (USA) (Comic Strip (USA))
7
3.5
20/1
T: Ms Allison Sheehan
R: M J Walker (57.5)
20/1
4m Lago Delight x El Rayo (Racer's Edge )
8
4.3
13/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: Nathan Punch (58)
13/2
4g Master Of Design x Waltzing Lily (Golden Snake (USA))
9
7.8
Pique (7)
11/2
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
11/2
3c Commands x Pirouettes (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
10
9.5
60/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: B Higgins (56)
60/1
3f Moshe x Waikato Cat (NZ) (Scaredee Cat (NZ))
11
13.5
40/1
T: Ms D Wynne
R: Ms S Wynne (55.5)
40/1
5m Northern Meteor x Ice Dancer (Mister Frisky (USA))
12
33.5
150/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: N Callow (55.5)
150/1
6g Street Cry (IRE) x Crystal Sprite (Hurricane Sky )
Race 10 - Browns Sawdust & Shavings-Bm64 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:14.99 (38.60)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
50/1
T: D J Williams
R: D Dunn (58.5)
50/1
7g Hemingway (IRE) x Angel Of Lightning (Suave Dancer (USA))
2
0.1
9/1
T: R E Laing
R: Ben Thompson (55.5)
9/1
3f Fastnet Rock x Hifalutin (Peintre Celebre (USA))
2016 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$220,000
Vendor: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd Scone NSW
Buyer: Robbie Laing
3
0.3
14/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: J Noonan (55.5)
14/1
6m Reset x Ginspiel (Singspiel (IRE))
4
0.8
16/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
16/1
5
1.8
30/1
T: Michael Huglin
R: Harry Grace (56.5)
30/1
3g Dane Shadow x Backwhereibelong (Belong To Me (USA))
6
3.3
9/4F
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Ben Allen (56)
9/4F
3f Written Tycoon x La Paris (Falvelon )
7
3.5
20/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: Ms J Payne (60.5)
20/1
5m Snippetson x Montecatini (Marauding (NZ))
8
4.5
15/4
T: Ms S Ferchie
R: Michael Poy (59)
15/4
4g Hard Spun (USA) x Universal (Secret Savings (USA))
9
4.7
30/1
T: Ms E Haworth
R: Ms S Thornton (54)
30/1
7g Marwina x Labbra Zucchero (Bianconi (USA))
10
5.4
8/1
T: G W McGreal
R: B Werner (58)
8/1
4g Foxwedge x Eden Valley (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
11
6.2
Uzayli (12)
9/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (57)
9/1
4m Lonhro x Extra Terrestial (Quest For Fame (GB))
12
14.2
13/2
T: P T Hyland
R: M J Walker (59.5)
13/2
4m Sebring x Champagne Sisters (Anabaa (USA))