Breednet Results

DUBBO - Friday, June 15

Race 1 - Dubbo Chamber Of Commerce Cup (1610m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.37
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Bezel (1)
15/8F
T: David J Smith
R: A Bullock (61.5)
15/8F
4g Street Cry (IRE) x Beaded (Lonhro )
Winning siblings: Lesage, Resin,
2
1.5
4/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: Chris C Williams (56.5)
4/1
5m Excellent Art (GB) x Ready To Rumba (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
3
2.8
7/2
T: D Lane
R: Travis Wolfgram (56.5)
7/2
7g Al Samer x Larga Vista (USA) (Seeking The Gold (USA))
4
3.4
13/4
T: Ms G Williams
R: G M Ryan (54)
13/4
5g Foreplay x La Sauvage (Loup Sauvage (USA))
5
3.9
20/1
T: A M Molloy
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54)
20/1
6
4.9
12/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: G Buckley (54)
12/1
6g Authorized (IRE) x Beautiful Dapper (Beautiful Crown (USA))
7
9.2
8/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: J Kehoe (54)
8/1
6g Danzero x Wai Lin (Scenic (IRE))
Race 2 - Quality Inn Restaurant Mdn Hcp (1010m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.80
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
5/4F
T: G A Ryan
R: J Innes Jnr (56.5)
5/4F
3f Excelebration (IRE) x Miss Chatter (Murphy's Blu Boy )
Winning siblings: Miss Chattering,
2
2.3
8/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (57)
8/1
3f Nicconi x Rosie's Halo (Al Maher )
3
5.8
11/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: J Kehoe (57)
11/1
3f Excites x Grand Cooler (Grandera (IRE))
4
6.0
3/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
3/1
4m Sebring x Fauchon (Strategic )
5
7.0
25/1
T: Danny Parsons
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54.5)
25/1
5g Bon Hoffa x Scandalous (Intergaze )
6
7.8
15/2
T: R W Howe
R: A Cavallo (58)
15/2
3g All Too Hard x Roman Treasure (USA) (Roman Ruler (USA))
7
8.4
100/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: Ms A Stanley (52)
100/1
5g Bushranger (IRE) x Poniard (Lake Coniston (IRE))
8
8.5
16/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: C Lever (56.5)
16/1
3f Equiano (FR) x Miss Valley Road (Elusive Quality (USA))
9
10.8
80/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: Travis Wolfgram (58)
80/1
6g Fastnet Rock x Zembu (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
10
11.2
40/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: G Buckley (54.5)
40/1
11
12.4
30/1
T: M J Lunn
R: K Dunbar (54.5)
30/1
4m Astronomer Royal (USA) x Les Arcs (NZ) (French Deputy (USA))
12
13.7
100/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: S Guymer (56.5)
100/1
Race 3 - Kings Hall Jewellers Goblet (1110m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.59
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Nuke (2)
10/9F
T: G A Ryan
R: J Innes Jnr (58)
10/9F
2g Smart Missile x Hoist (Zeditave )
Winning siblings: Hills, Winch, Zoist,
2
0.5
30/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: C Lever (56.5)
30/1
2g All Too Hard x Tartufi (USA) (Mr. Greeley (USA))
3
2.8
100/1
T: R C Robb
R: Travis Wolfgram (54.5)
100/1
2f Top Echelon x Hearts Will (Show A Heart )
4
3.4
9/4
T: Darren Hyde
R: G M Ryan (56)
9/4
2f Dubleo (USA) x Inside Story (Umatilla (NZ))
5
3.8
Gaffa (3)
16/1
T: S C Jones
R: A Bullock (56.5)
16/1
2g Sizzling x Frescante (Peintre Celebre (USA))
6
7.9
60/1
T: G D Lunn
R: K Dunbar (54)
60/1
2f Wordsmith x Art In Motion (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
7
8.0
150/1
T: A D McHardie
R: D Pitomac (54)
150/1
2f Zariz x Desired Gurl (Covetous )
8
8.5
40/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: S Guymer (56.5)
40/1
2g Hinchinbrook x Finally (General Nediym )
9
8.7
7/2
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Ms L Day (56.5)
7/2
10
11.0
60/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Michael Hackett (56.5)
60/1
2g Dr Doute's x Startreat (Fantastic Light (USA))
Race 4 - Money Quest Dubbo Mdn (1310m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.95
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
8/1
T: Kathryn Cahill
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (57)
8/1
4m Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) x Shemardalle (Shamardal (USA))
2
2.5
66/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: James Rogers (59)
66/1
3
2.6
30/1
T: John W Ramsey
R: A Cavallo (57)
30/1
4
3.5
7/2
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: S Guymer (59)
7/2
3g Choisir x Princess Nemo (Rubiton )
5
3.6
11/2
T: A J Gibson
R: K Dunbar (59)
11/2
3g Foxwedge x Casta Laetitia (Flying Spur )
6
4.1
9/2
T: Justin W Stanley
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
9/2
7
4.4
30/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: G Buckley (59)
30/1
6g Street Sense (USA) x Nothin' Leica (Nothin' Leica Dane )
8
4.5
20/1
T: M D Griffith
R: Travis Wolfgram (59)
20/1
5g All American x Chastain (Youthful Legs (USA))
9
4.6
10/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: C Lever (57)
10/1
3f Poet's Voice (GB) x Delovely (Canny Lad )
10
5.3
13/4F
T: M D Griffith
R: A Bullock (59)
13/4F
5g Dubleo (USA) x Typhoon Indy (Youthful Legs (USA))
11
5.5
40/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Wendy Peel (54)
40/1
7m Mutawaajid x Snappy Girl (IRE) (Caerleon (USA))
12
5.6
40/1
T: R Caton
R: Ms K Chater (57)
40/1
4m Skilled x Miss Lindy (Langfuhr (CAN))
13
5.9
40/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: Ms L G Henry (57)
40/1
3f Time Thief x Rasay Mist (Nediym (IRE))
Race 5 - Touch Of Beauty Hcp (1010m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.08
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/2
T: Cameron Crockett
R: Chris C Williams (57.5)
9/2
6g Husson (ARG) x Lost In Dubai (NZ) (Dubai Destination (USA))
Winning siblings: Kiss Me, Pinultimate, Star Treasure,
2
2.3
Mosrai (10)
15/2
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: G Buckley (54)
15/2
4g Moshe x Raising High (Secret Savings (USA))
3
3.1
7/1
T: K R Parsons
R: K Dunbar (59.5)
7/1
6g Time Thief x Countess Of Fun (Encounter )
4
3.3
7/4F
T: D and A Ryan
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (56)
7/4F
5m Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Amourous (Covetous )
4
3.3
13/2
T: B F Cavanough
R: C Lever (59.5)
13/2
7g Danerich x Formline (Keltrice )
6
4.6
25/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: A Cavallo (54)
25/1
7m Ready's Image (USA) x Danzability (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
7
7.6
4/1
T: Robyn Anderson
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
4/1
5g Nadeem x Morecambe Bay (Diatribe )
8
8.2
20/1
T: R C Robb
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
20/1
5g Snippetson x Sippa Bubbly (Beautiful Crown (USA))
Race 6 - Regional Australia Bank (Bm65) (1210m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.56
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
6/1
T: R C Robb
R: Wendy Peel (53.5)
6/1
Winning siblings: Angelify,
2
0.8
9/1
T: W Collison
R: G M Ryan (60)
9/1
4g Magic Albert x Toulon Bay (More Than Ready (USA))
3
1.8
5/4F
T: J R Gask
R: Chris C Williams (61)
5/4F
4g Denman x Ya Michelle (Success Express (USA))
4
2.4
Umgeni (4)
20/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms R Murray (60.5)
20/1
6g Denmarket x Tricky Tilly (Favorite Trick (USA))
5
2.5
40/1
T: Ms C Monaghan
R: Qin Yong (52)
40/1
8g More Than Ready (USA) x Kenooz (Danehill (USA))
6
2.8
20/1
T: Ms J Butler
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
20/1
3f Sebring x Cataclopse (Catbird )
7
3.5
8/1
T: W Collison
R: A Cavallo (57.5)
8/1
5g Tickets x Framboise (Snippets )
8
3.6
30/1
T: R P Northam
R: Ms L Day (59.5)
30/1
7g Hussonet (USA) x Sedgewick (Favorite Trick (USA))
9
6.1
10/1
T: J R Gask
R: C Lever (59.5)
10/1
3g Poet's Voice (GB) x Tornado Lil (Umatilla (NZ))
10
6.8
15/2
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: G Buckley (60.5)
15/2
6g Mutawaajid x Oakfield Lass (Kala Dancer (GB))
11
7.1
50/1
T: S W Thompson
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (59.5)
50/1
8g Snippetson x Shahzadi (Desert King (IRE))
12
8.6
50/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: A Bullock (59.5)
50/1
5g Zizou x Tenant's Tiara (Beautiful Crown (USA))
Race 7 - Rhino Business Awards (Bm60) (1610m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.14
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Velaro (5)
3/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: C Lever (59.5)
3/1
3g Bullet Train (GB) x Misplaced (Fastnet Rock )
Winning siblings: Can't Find Snippy, Where's Snippy,
2
2.3
50/1
T: M J Lunn
R: G Buckley (57.5)
50/1
4g Sebring x Take Heart (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
3
2.5
50/1
T: Brian Young
R: Ms T Jeffries (54)
50/1
7m Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Lorride (Thunder Gulch (USA))
4
3.2
13/8F
T: Ms G Williams
R: G M Ryan (59.5)
13/8F
5g Tickets x Fuji Girl (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
5
3.3
25/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Travis Wolfgram (56.5)
25/1
4g Helmet x Star On High (USA) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
6
3.4
25/1
T: Connie Greig
R: K Dunbar (54)
25/1
6g Bel Esprit x Cranachan (Desert Sun (GB))
7
3.7
7/2
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ms M Weir (60)
7/2
4g Zariz x Moville Slipper (Moville Dancer )
8
4.6
Zaze (8)
20/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: J Kehoe (56.5)
20/1
3g Zizou x Vanetta (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
9
5.6
30/1
T: Darren Hyde
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
30/1
10
6.0
20/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Qin Yong (56.5)
20/1
4m Northern Meteor x Fun Flight (Anabaa (USA))
11
6.1
66/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms R Murray (54)
66/1
7m Astronomer Royal (USA) x Cuban Girl (Hemingway (IRE))
12
6.9
10/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Chris C Williams (58)
10/1
13
11.4
80/1
T: Ms A Smith
R: A Cavallo (54)
80/1
6g Strada x Opera Time (Opera Prince )
Race 8 - Back To The Milestone (C2) (1310m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.67
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
11/2
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms R Murray (59)
11/2
Winning siblings: Angelmouse, Magic Mouse, Spursonic,
2
0.2
Arleta (8)
9/4F
T: Ms S Grills
R: G M Ryan (57)
9/4F
4m Artie Schiller (USA) x Galleta (Zabeel (NZ))
3
0.5
8/1
T: M R Crockett
R: A Cavallo (55)
8/1
5m Choisir x Laikipia (IRE) (Green Desert (USA))
4
1.2
15/4
T: P H Bloomfield
R: Ms L Day (52)
15/4
3f Your Song x Queen Of The East (General Nediym )
5
2.8
9/1
T: A J Gibson
R: K Dunbar (57)
9/1
5g Equiano (FR) x Chloe Rose (Starcraft (NZ))
6
2.9
30/1
T: S W Thompson
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (59)
30/1
8g Danbird x Miss Mia (Victory Prince )
7
3.2
4/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: A Bullock (59)
4/1
7g Eavesdropper (USA) x Russian Babe (Singspiel (IRE))
8
3.3
80/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Wendy Peel (56)
80/1
6g Bon Hoffa x Crimson Abbey (Red Ransom (USA))
9
4.5
60/1
T: Ms K McCarroll
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53)
60/1
4m Husson (ARG) x Tennessee Red (Red Ransom (USA))
10
4.8
100/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: Michael Hackett (57)
100/1
5g Fastnet Rock x Sorority Girl (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
11
5.6
30/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: Travis Wolfgram (59)
30/1
4g Sepoy x De Lollies (Dehere (USA))
12
5.8
30/1
T: R W Howe
R: C Lever (59)
30/1
13
7.1
80/1
T: Leslie Bryant
R: D Pitomac (57)
80/1
6m Keep The Faith x Connemara Bay (Lion Heart (USA))