Breednet Results

ROSEHILL - Saturday, July 27

Race 1 - Asx Refinitiv Charity Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.47 (34.32)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
5/2F
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (55)
5/2F
2f I Am Invincible x Lucciola (IRE) (Verglas (IRE))
2
2.3
8/1
T: G Portelli
R: Ms S Clenton (56)
8/1
2c Not A Single Doubt x Feint (Warring Nations (USA))
3
4.6
9/2
T: P and P Snowden
R: C Reith (55.5)
9/2
2f Rubick x Beaver Rocks (Fastnet Rock )
4
4.8
13/2
T: P and P Snowden
R: Tim Clark (53.5)
13/2
5
6.6
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (54.5)
5/1
2f I Am Invincible x Lady's Light (USA) (Toolighttoquit (USA))
6
7.1
15/4
T: Mark Newnham
R: N Rawiller (57)
15/4
2g Star Witness x Exceed And Excite (Exceed And Excel )
7
7.9
Vivaro (10)
10/1
T: James Cummings
R: J Ford (54)
10/1
2f Exceed And Excel x Occitan (Street Cry (IRE))
8
17.1
66/1
T: Edward Cummings
R: B McDougall (53)
66/1
Race 2 - Tab Highway Plate (C3) (1500m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:30.50 (35.74)
Prizemoney: $75,000
1
9/2F
T: Cody Morgan
R: J Bowman (59)
9/2F
4g Duporth x Patricia Joan (Flying Spur )
Winning siblings: Pat's Girl, Time For Don,
2
0.2
15/1
T: Kurt Goldman
R: S Clipperton (57.5)
15/1
4g Trusting x Dark Queen (Bletchley Park (IRE))
3
0.7
13/2
T: Stirling Osland
R: Brock Ryan (51)
13/2
4m Smart Missile x Scarlet Vanhara (NZ) (Van Nistelrooy (USA))
4
0.8
13/2
T: Terry Evans
R: C G O'Brien (57.5)
13/2
3g Onemorenomore x Sapphire Moon (Tobougg (IRE))
5
2.1
50/1
T: E and L Longmire
R: Ms K O'Hara (55.5)
50/1
6m Mosayter (USA) x Zakynthos Lodge (Dehere (USA))
6
2.6
20/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: G Boss (57.5)
20/1
7
3.9
Smoodge (11)
12/1
T: John W Ramsey
R: Tommy Berry (57)
12/1
3f Zizou x Lonely Hour (Fastnet Rock )
8
4.1
5/1
T: Danielle Seib
R: S R Weatherley (56)
5/1
9
4.3
50/1
T: K R Dryden
R: C Reith (55.5)
50/1
4m Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) x Knucklemania (Mister C. (USA))
10
4.4
Refire (12)
30/1
T: D A Williams
R: Rachel King (56)
30/1
3g Epaulette x Up State (GB) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
11
4.6
6/1
T: John Bateman
R: B McDougall (57)
6/1
4g Choisir x Street Sign (USA) (High Yield (USA))
12
4.8
20/1
T: J A Sprague
R: J Ford (55.5)
20/1
4m Stratum x Longlea (Secret Savings (USA))
13
6.2
9/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: N Rawiller (57.5)
9/1
4g Denman x Crown Ruby (Rubiton )
14
8.7
60/1
T: D Wagstaff
R: Jake Hull (59)
60/1
5g Artie Schiller (USA) x Tureen (Keep The Faith )
15
9.7
66/1
T: T J Robinson
R: S Pollard (57.5)
66/1
4g Commands x Jewelled Gate (Hurricane Sky )
Race 3 - Refinitiv (Bm78) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.44 (34.24)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
3/1
T: K A Lees
R: B Avdulla (57)
3/1
3f Redoute's Choice x Jellicles (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
Winning siblings: Domesticated, Felines,
2
0.2
2/1F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J Ford (58.5)
2/1F
4m Fastnet Rock x Sprung (USA) (Grand Slam (USA))
3
1.2
8/1
T: G Portelli
R: Rachel King (52.5)
8/1
5m Stratum x Moccasin Bend (Eternity Range (USA))
4
2.7
9/2
T: R R Milligan
R: S R Weatherley (55.5)
9/2
3f Arlington x Firefly Magic (Magic Albert )
5
3.2
7/2
T: B K Wakefield
R: L V Cassidy (57.5)
7/2
5m Red Element x Garden Of Eden (Blackfriars )
6
4.5
20/1
T: G Portelli
R: Tommy Berry (54.5)
20/1
4m Sebring x Miss Exxi (Exceed And Excel )
7
8.0
30/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: B McDougall (53)
30/1
4m Shrapnel x Lift All Boats (Commands )
Race 4 - Pro It (Bm88) (1350m)
Class: Benchmark 88 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:19.31 (34.33)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
15/2
T: Joseph Pride
R: Rachel King (52)
15/2
5m Foxwedge x Household (USA) (Chester House (USA))
Winning siblings: Affinee, Danica, The Gauch,
2
1.8
13/2
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (57.5)
13/2
3
2.0
7/2
T: C J Waller
R: S R Weatherley (58)
7/2
4g Sebring x Peach Tree (Bel Esprit )
4
3.3
9/4F
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (55)
9/4F
3f Epaulette x Amber's Crown (Excites )
5
4.8
13/2
T: T R Martin
R: G Boss (53)
13/2
6
5.8
7/1
T: R E Ollerton
R: Brock Ryan (53.5)
7/1
6g Snippetson x Cute And Cuddly (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
7
6.0
8/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: B McDougall (53.5)
8/1
6g Magnus x Northpoint (Dehere (USA))
8
6.8
40/1
T: C E Conners
R: Jenny Duggan (51)
40/1
7g Time Thief x Quadrunner (Zeditave )
Race 5 - Robb Report (Bm78) (2400m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:28.90 (36.16)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
4/1
T: K A Lees
R: B Avdulla (55)
4/1
4h Camelot (GB) x Miss Mariduff (USA) (Hussonet (USA))
2
4.3
11/4F
T: Matthew Smith
R: Tim Clark (56)
11/4F
5h Lando (GER) x Independant (GB) (Medicean (GB))
3
4.7
15/1
T: K A Lees
R: N Rawiller (56.5)
15/1
4g High Chaparral (IRE) x Plumm (Encosta De Lago )
4
5.7
13/2
T: C J Waller
R: J Ford (53.5)
13/2
6g Makfi (GB) x Priorities (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
5
6.5
16/1
T: R and M Freedman
R: B McDougall (57)
16/1
6h Galileo (IRE) x Another Storm (USA) (Gone West (USA))
6
6.6
30/1
T: David Payne
R: Cejay Graham (50)
30/1
3g Lope De Vega (IRE) x Skibo Castle (Carnegie (IRE))
7
6.7
10/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Rachel King (56.5)
10/1
4g Sufficient (NZ) x Kaapdiva (NZ) (Kaapstad (NZ))
8
8.5
14/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (54)
14/1
3g Redoute's Choice x Fuji Fairy (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
9
9.4
14/1
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: J Bowman (58)
14/1
5m Redwood (GB) x Merci Grand (Choisir )
10
11.2
100/1
T: R E Ollerton
R: C G O'Brien (55.5)
100/1
5g Tickets x Cute And Cuddly (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
11
16.8
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: Ms K O'Hara (55.5)
5/1
5g Mount Nelson (GB) x Flower Market (GB) (Cadeaux Genereux (GB))
12
23.6
25/1
T: Clare Cunningham
R: C Reith (56.5)
25/1
4g Savabeel x Prickle (NZ) (Pins )
Race 6 - Next Telecom (Bm70) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.21 (34.37)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
14/1
T: Cody Morgan
R: Ms S Clenton (56.5)
14/1
3g Domesday x Florets (Exceed And Excel )
Winning siblings: Cimette,
2
0.8
8/1
T: L W Curtis
R: Ms K O'Hara (58)
8/1
3g Sizzling x Cattalo (Tiger Hill (IRE))
3
1.0
9/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: Cejay Graham (53)
9/1
3f Camelot (GB) x Triple Tiara (Beautiful Crown (USA))
4
1.1
15/8F
T: K A Lees
R: B Avdulla (57.5)
15/8F
3g Smart Missile x Dearness (Snippets )
5
2.5
Wimlah (5)
5/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: N Rawiller (58)
5/1
3f Sebring x Caiguna (Dubai Destination (USA))
6
3.0
9/1
T: T R Martin
R: Jenny Duggan (54)
9/1
3g Dream Ballad x Wild Goose (Grandera (IRE))
7
3.1
Seles (10)
11/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (57)
11/1
8
3.5
12/1
T: G L Frazer
R: Tim Clark (54.5)
12/1
3f Sebring x Chosen Dove (Choisir )
9
4.0
Hemsted (15)
100/1
T: G D Neale
R: J Ford (55.5)
100/1
3g Exceed And Excel x Benenden (Dubawi (IRE))
10
4.8
100/1
T: A J Cummings
R: G Boss (55)
100/1
3g Dalghar (FR) x Extra Celestial (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
11
5.1
20/1
T: A J Denham
R: S Clipperton (55)
20/1
3f Exceed And Excel x Ilze (NZ) (Lord Ballina )
12
7.1
Skyray (9)
25/1
T: C E Conners
R: B McDougall (55.5)
25/1
3g Smart Missile x Distinctive (Falbrav (IRE))
13
9.6
Nuke (17)
20/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Innes Jnr (54.5)
20/1
3g Smart Missile x Hoist (Zeditave )
Race 7 - Maldives Travel Winter Chall. (1500m) LR
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:29.26 (34.50)
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
15/2
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (54.5)
15/2
4g Ocean Park (NZ) x Miss Purrfection (NZ) (One Cool Cat (USA))
Winning siblings: Kiwi Karma, Tax Free,
2
0.3
12/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: B Avdulla (54)
12/1
4h Snitzel x Movie (Red Ransom (USA))
3
0.5
9/4F
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (59)
9/4F
5m I Am Invincible x Comrie (Choisir )
4
0.8
14/1
T: James Cummings
R: Rachel King (55.5)
14/1
4g Street Cry (IRE) x Celts (Lonhro )
5
1.2
40/1
T: G Portelli
R: Deanne Panya (54.5)
40/1
7g Testa Rossa x Moonlight Shadow (Flying Spur )
6
1.3
25/1
T: J C Coyle
R: B McDougall (53)
25/1
5g Hinchinbrook x Salsify (Grand Lodge (USA))
7
1.6
6/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (54.5)
6/1
5g Rip Van Winkle (IRE) x Uliana (USA) (Darshaan (GB))
8
1.9
16/1
T: James Cummings
R: Tim Clark (60)
16/1
7g Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) x Love Valentine (IRE) (Fruits Of Love (USA))
9
3.9
16/1
T: G Portelli
R: J Ford (53)
16/1
4m Nicconi x Gold Licence (Hussonet (USA))
10
4.6
11/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: N Rawiller (61)
11/1
6h High Chaparral (IRE) x Nothin' Leica Cat (NZ) (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
11
12.6
20/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: G Boss (56)
20/1
6g High Chaparral (IRE) x Assertiveness (Danehill (USA))
12
13.8
150/1
T: S I Singleton
R: J Innes Jnr (53)
150/1
13
73.2
13/2
T: Clare Cunningham
R: C Reith (54)
13/2
5g West Quest (CAN) x From Japan (NZ) (Jungle Pocket (JPN))
Race 8 - Precise Air Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.03 (33.40)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
5/2
T: J C Deamer
R: J Bowman (58)
5/2
5g Bon Hoffa x Morethan Leicya (Nothin' Leica Dane )
2
1.5
8/1
T: R S Englebrecht
R: Deanne Panya (52)
8/1
3
1.7
Taniko (11)
11/2
T: James Cummings
R: Tommy Berry (53.5)
11/2
4
2.0
2/1F
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (53)
2/1F
4g So You Think (NZ) x Bianca Jewel (Lion Heart (USA))
5
3.0
30/1
T: R J Quinton
R: S Clipperton (57)
30/1
8g Dubawi (IRE) x Lyricalworks (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
6
3.3
15/1
T: G D Hickman
R: S R Weatherley (54.5)
15/1
7g High Chaparral (IRE) x Honi (Marauding (NZ))
7
3.4
13/2
T: K A Lees
R: Ms S Clenton (58)
13/2
5m Delegator (GB) x Chushka (GB) (Pivotal (GB))
8
3.9
25/1
T: Aleacia Bennett
R: Rachel King (53)
25/1
9
4.7
100/1
T: G G Kirkup
R: B McDougall (53)
100/1
6g New Approach (IRE) x Swishes (Danehill (USA))
10
4.9
60/1
T: Grant Allard
R: C Reith (54)
60/1
5g New Approach (IRE) x Dorky (Grand Lodge (USA))
Race 9 - Pacific Boating (Bm78) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.90 (33.61)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
60/1
T: Grant Allard
R: Ms S Clenton (57)
60/1
4g Shamardal (USA) x Mannington (Danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Roheryn, Romneya,
2
0.8
Deity (8)
9/1
T: James Cummings
R: J Bowman (57.5)
9/1
4m Exceed And Excel x Divine Madonna (Hurricane Sky )
3
1.0
14/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Tim Clark (58)
14/1
4g Denman x Coolroom Candidate (Mister C. (USA))
4
1.2
5/2
T: Brad Widdup
R: N Rawiller (59)
5/2
3g Ferlax (NZ) x Sister Phenomenon (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
5
2.0
9/2
T: Ms K Waugh
R: B Avdulla (57)
9/2
3c Written Tycoon x Miss Monashee (Monashee Mountain (USA))
6
2.4
40/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Rachel King (56.5)
40/1
4m Your Song x Search For Fame (Quest For Fame (GB))
7
2.9
11/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: Chris C Williams (57)
11/1
7g Husson (ARG) x Lost In Dubai (NZ) (Dubai Destination (USA))
8
5.4
40/1
T: James Cummings
R: Tommy Berry (57.5)
40/1
4g Lonhro x Come Hither (Redoute's Choice )
9
5.6
2/1F
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: Brock Ryan (57)
2/1F
4g Master Of Design x Miracle Magic (Dash For Cash )
10
5.7
30/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Jenny Duggan (57.5)
30/1
5g Manhattan Rain x Tango Fire (Anabaa (USA))
11
6.5
30/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: B McDougall (56)
30/1
5g Lonhro x Seances (Canny Lad )
12
8.5
80/1
T: P M Perry
R: Cejay Graham (50.5)
80/1
4m Choisir x French Fantasy (French Deputy (USA))