Breednet Results

ALBANY - Friday, December 13

Race 1 - Hygain Tracktorque Mdn (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:32.16 (36.06)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
7/2F
T: L Smith
R: Harry Grace (55)
7/2F
3g starspangledbanner (AUS) x authoress (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
7/2
T: P C Western
R: J Whiting (56)
7/2
5m pins (AUS) x rush (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
3
1.7
Ayasha (5)
4/1
T: Stephen Sheehy
R: Ms L Staples (56)
4/1
4m americain (USA) x rosie can (AUS) (trade fair (GB))
4
1.8
4/1
T: P D Tapper
R: Ms R Forrest (54.5)
4/1
3f slater (AUS) x forced to tango (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
2
11/2
T: P B Hunter
R: Casey Hunter (56)
11/2
4m fiorente (IRE) x amour (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
6
3
16/1
T: J D Jachmann
R: Jade Mc Naught (58)
16/1
5g war chant (USA) x ebony buzz (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
7
3.1
9/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: William White (58)
9/1
4g oratorio (AUS) x just as beautiful (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
8
7.6
20/1
T: Teagan Klun
R: Andrew Castle (56)
20/1
4m demerit (AUS) x ballistic miss (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
9
14.9
80/1
T: Mark Westthorp
R: Ms K Yuill (56)
80/1
4m fighting sun (AUS) x montreal gold (NZ) (gold brose (AUS))
Race 2 - Hygain Micrspeed Mdn (1230m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:14.67 (36.29)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
14/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: Natasha Faithfull (56)
14/1
4m viscount (AUS) x betty's belle (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
Winning siblings: Bellegano, Brouhaha, Mina Harker,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
40/1
T: P B Hunter
R: Casey Hunter (56)
40/1
3
0.3
5/2
T: S J Wolfe
R: P Knuckey (56)
5/2
4m demerit (AUS) x alchemic (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
4
1.7
11/1
T: J D Jachmann
R: Brodie Kirby (58)
11/1
4g frost giant (USA) x miss vinnoire (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
5
3.8
5/1
T: M L Lane
R: Ms K Yuill (54.5)
5/1
3f snippetson (AUS) x testa magic (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
6
3.9
100/1
T: Ms A Crump
R: Ms R Forrest (56)
100/1
5m dick turpin (IRE) x elegancy (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
7
4.6
50/1
T: P B Hunter
R: J Whiting (56)
50/1
4m magic albert (AUS) x lady lavenham (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
8
5.6
66/1
T: G B Delane
R: Jade Mc Naught (58)
66/1
5g discorsi (AUS) x secret moment (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
9
7.5
13/2
T: Roy Rogers
R: Jordan Turner (56)
13/2
6m exceed and excel (AUS) x sunkita (AUS) (black kite (AUS))
10
22
16/1
T: Stephen Sheehy
R: Ms L Staples (58)
16/1
5g americain (USA) x tychism (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
99
7/4F
T: L Smith
R: Harry Grace (53)
7/4F
3f war chant (USA) x ylang ylang (IRE) (hennessy (USA))
Race 3 - Hygain Release Hcp (C2) (1450m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:27.67 (35.89)
Prizemoney: $15,500
1
15/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: Brodie Kirby (54.5)
15/1
4m oratorio (AUS) x jay els star (AUS) (mapperley's star (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bentley's Brother, My Name's Star,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
20/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: J Whiting (55.5)
20/1
6g tickets (AUS) x hasty snip (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
3
3.3
15/2
T: J D Jachmann
R: Jerry Noske (56)
15/2
4
4.4
7/2
T: S J Wolfe
R: Natasha Faithfull (59)
7/2
4g war chant (USA) x all class (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
5
4.8
11/4F
T: C E Smith
R: Ms K Yuill (62)
11/4F
4g niagara (AUS) x my first fifteen (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
6
6.4
9/2
T: S J Wolfe
R: P Knuckey (56)
9/2
4g dick turpin (IRE) x ambers (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
7
6.5
Loki (3)
6/1
T: Ms S Dombrowski
R: Andrew Castle (59)
6/1
5g akhenaton (AUS) x centurian miss (AUS) (land speed record (AUS))
8
6.9
14/1
T: P D Tapper
R: Ms R Forrest (57)
14/1
5m trade fair (GB) x lust for dust (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
9
8.5
20/1
T: Leanne Howlett
R: Ms L Staples (57)
20/1
5g planet five (USA) x winehorse (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
10
10
10/1
T: P B Hunter
R: Laqdar Ramoly (57.5)
10/1
5g big brown (USA) x can time (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
Race 4 - Hygain Recuperate Hcp (C2) (1100m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.77 (34.85)
Prizemoney: $15,500
1
9/2
T: P B Hunter
R: Jordan Turner (60)
9/2
6g saxon (AUS) x quambatook (AUS) (state city (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
Ibiza (8)
30/1
T: Mark Westthorp
R: Ms R Forrest (57)
30/1
5m universal ruler (AUS) x el costa mar (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
0.6
20/1
T: G S Hughes
R: Ms K Cross (56)
20/1
5g alfred nobel (IRE) x i say sasso (AUS) (due sasso (AUS))
4
1.2
Norton (11)
7/4F
T: Ms V Harper
R: Ms L Staples (55)
7/4F
5g lonhro (AUS) x noesis (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
3.1
15/4
T: Leanne Howlett
R: Brodie Kirby (57)
15/4
4g frost giant (USA) x hot tamale (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
6
3.9
4/1
T: Rebecca Wallrodt
R: J Whiting (58)
4/1
4m maschino (AUS) x columberdine girl (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
7
4.1
25/1
T: Ms A Crump
R: P Knuckey (54.5)
25/1
6g hala bek (IRE) x elegancy (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
8
4.2
20/1
T: M M Sheridan
R: Natasha Faithfull (57)
20/1
6m rogano (AUS) x caldo (AUS) (trade fair (GB))
9
4.7
60/1
T: J D Jachmann
R: Jerry Noske (58)
60/1
10
4.9
60/1
T: M K Solly
R: Ms K Yuill (55)
60/1
5m dick turpin (IRE) x de grey (NZ) (paris house (GB))
11
5.1
12/1
T: D H Hopperton
R: Jade Mc Naught (58)
12/1
12
9.6
100/1
T: G B Delane
R: Laqdar Ramoly (52.5)
100/1
5g delago deluxe (AUS) x bella lago (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
Race 5 - Hygain Sporthorse (Bm70+) (1450m)
Class: BM70+ Track: Good(4) Time: 1:29.24 (35.50)
Prizemoney: $15,500
1
Senso (6)
8/1
T: A W McNamara
R: Ms L Staples (58)
8/1
Winning siblings: Siam Vipasiri,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/2F
T: Roy Rogers
R: Brodie Kirby (56)
7/2F
5g danehill express (AUS) x milihalo (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
3
0.5
16/1
T: R D Bell
R: Andrew Castle (59)
16/1
7g bernardini (USA) x canyonville (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
4
0.7
13/2
T: Lynette Kiddle
R: Ms K Yuill (61)
13/2
9g passenger (AUS) x speed biscuit (AUS) (speed week (AUS))
5
1.4
4/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: Natasha Faithfull (58.5)
4/1
6g oratorio (AUS) x snuglet (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
6
1.6
5/1
T: G B Delane
R: Jade Mc Naught (54)
5/1
6m demerit (AUS) x drive on (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
7
1.8
12/1
T: D M Attwell
R: Ms E Asphar (63)
12/1
9g kendel star (AUS) x soft wind (AUS) (medal of honor (AUS))
8
3.4
20/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: P Knuckey (54)
20/1
6g danehill express (AUS) x milihalo (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
9
4
11/2
T: P C Western
R: J Whiting (55)
11/2
7g beaugondo (AUS) x temuka (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
10
4.1
15/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Jordan Turner (60)
15/1
9g secret remedy (AUS) x simmo's speedstar (AUS) (land speed record (AUS))
Race 6 - Hygain Regain (Bm58+) (1230m)
Class: BM58+ Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.63 (34.75)
Prizemoney: $15,500
1
5/1
T: D M Attwell
R: Natasha Faithfull (55.5)
5/1
6m murtajill (AUS) x racoff (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/2
T: L Smith
R: Andrew Castle (59.5)
5/2
4g magnus (AUS) x pure excellence (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
3
3.3
9/4F
T: P C Western
R: J Whiting (56)
9/4F
6m beaugondo (AUS) x opus rose (AUS) (statoblest (IRE))
4
5.7
7/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Jade Mc Naught (57)
7/1
7g fath (USA) x i'm gifted (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
5
6.4
25/1
T: P B Hunter
R: Jordan Turner (56.5)
25/1
6
7.4
20/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: P Knuckey (54)
20/1
4m myboycharlie (IRE) x frankie (AUS) (manhattan rain (AUS))
7
7.6
5/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: Brodie Kirby (56)
5/1
4g bullet train (GB) x assasi (AUS) (commands (AUS))
8
8.2
Babble (11)
80/1
T: J D Jachmann
R: Jerry Noske (54)
80/1
6g blackfriars (AUS) x twaddle (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
9
9
40/1
T: M K Solly
R: Ms K Yuill (62.5)
40/1
10
10.3
Chengdu (10)
60/1
T: G S Hughes
R: Ms K Cross (55)
60/1
8g manhattan rain (AUS) x two beauties (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
11
12.9
100/1
T: D L McAuliffe
R: Casey Hunter (55.5)
100/1
9g blackfriars (AUS) x there she be (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
Race 7 - Hygain Feeding Champions-Bm58+ (1230m)
Class: BM58+ Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.61 (35.22)
Prizemoney: $15,500
1
12/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: William White (57.5)
12/1
Winning siblings: Bella's Keeper,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
9/4F
T: S J Wolfe
R: Natasha Faithfull (55.5)
9/4F
5g frost giant (USA) x diamonds n bling (USA) (chime's band (USA))
3
4.1
Fulzip (7)
8/1
T: J D Jachmann
R: Brodie Kirby (55)
8/1
10g eyeful (AUS) x zipido (AUS) (laranto (AUS))
4
4.2
4/1
T: Mark Westthorp
R: Ms R Forrest (56.5)
4/1
7g planet five (USA) x miss thailand (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
5
4.3
9/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Jade Mc Naught (54.5)
9/1
7g oratorio (AUS) x bannerkens (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
6
4.9
4/1
T: Ms A Crump
R: Jordan Turner (54)
4/1
5m foxwedge (AUS) x moon lake (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
5.8
15/2
T: N R Lee
R: Andrew Castle (61)
15/2
9m blackfriars (AUS) x satin special (AUS) (warring nations (USA))
8
6.2
30/1
T: P C Western
R: J Whiting (54)
30/1
6g more than ready (USA) x gibraltar diva (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
9
6.5
100/1
T: Teagan Klun
R: Casey Hunter (54)
100/1
5g mcflirt (NZ) x sassy flyer (AUS) (due sasso (AUS))
10
7.1
16/1
T: D M Attwell
R: Ms E Asphar (58)
16/1
11
11.2
100/1
T: Ms M J Midgley
R: B Banovic-Edwards (52)
100/1
9g bletchley park (IRE) x closet rocker (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Race 8 - Hygain Tru-Gain (Bm58+) (1600m)
Class: BM58+ Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.86 (37.15)
Prizemoney: $15,500
1
13/2
T: P B Hunter
R: Ms K Yuill (57.5)
13/2
Winning siblings: Apocalypse Now, Flying Lord,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
10/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Andrew Castle (57)
10/1
4g frost giant (USA) x classic smile (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
3
2
15/2
T: G S Hughes
R: J Whiting (54.5)
15/2
7g danehill express (AUS) x datina (AUS) (le grand seigneur (CAN))
4
3
10/1
T: D M Attwell
R: Ms E Asphar (54.5)
10/1
5
3.1
9/2F
T: S J Wolfe
R: Brodie Kirby (59)
9/2F
8g war pass (USA) x anasar (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
6
4.4
66/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Ms L Staples (54)
66/1
8m henny hughes (USA) x music theatre (AUS) (hawk wing (USA))
7
5.9
30/1
T: Teagan Klun
R: Ms R Forrest (54)
30/1
10g blackfriars (AUS) x mill green (AUS) (salieri (USA))
8
6.3
5/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: Natasha Faithfull (56)
5/1
8g magnus (AUS) x ashamika (FR) (linamix (FR))
9
6.8
60/1
T: J D Jachmann
R: B Banovic-Edwards (52)
60/1
6g alfred nobel (IRE) x twinkle toes (IRE) (danehill (USA))
10
7.2
Aground (12)
80/1
T: K W Brown
R: Jerry Noske (54)
80/1
8g henrythenavigator (USA) x blue mink (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
11
7.5
66/1
T: M K Solly
R: Laqdar Ramoly (52.5)
66/1
6g black tom (AUS) x second secret (AUS) (mosayter (USA))
12
8.6
8/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: P Knuckey (59.5)
8/1
8g oratorio (AUS) x lungarno (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
13
15.3
Proxy (1)
5/1
T: G B Delane
R: Jade Mc Naught (60.5)
5/1
14
18.4
20/1
T: Samantha Faithfull
R: William White (58)
20/1
7g snitzel (AUS) x helvetia (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
15
19.9
20/1
T: P B Hunter
R: Casey Hunter (54.5)
20/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.