Breednet Results

ALBURY - Monday, May 13

Race 1 - Just Safes Australia Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:26.47 (37.72)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/8F
T: T G Sutherland
R: B McDougall (59)
13/8F
3g animal kingdom (USA) x impeach (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
Winning siblings: Accuse, Incrimination, Terrifying,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
6.5
12/1
T: Ms D Scott
R: Ms A Masters (59)
12/1
5g bianconi (USA) x broker's destiny (AUS) (danzig connection (USA))
3
6.8
11/1
T: Garry Worsnop
R: Ms B Wright (54)
11/1
3f shamus award (AUS) x partygoer (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
4
7.2
Dezzy (3)
3/1
T: Ms D Wise
R: Ms N Beriman (59)
3/1
7g clang (AUS) x nuclear breeze (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
5
8.7
12/1
T: C Heywood
R: M A Cahill (59)
12/1
4g stryker (AUS) x unveiled (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
11
5/2
T: V T Nolen
R: J Duffy (57)
5/2
3f magnus (AUS) x missy memoirs (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
7
11.7
30/1
T: P McVicar
R: M Travers (59)
30/1
5g sirius slew (CAN) x firefox (AUS) (super jet (USA))
8
13
100/1
T: G J Colvin
R: M Heagney (59)
100/1
3g hinchinbrook (AUS) x inaname (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
9
20
150/1
T: G C Strang
R: B Murphy (59)
150/1
10
35.5
100/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B Vale (57)
100/1
5m legion (AUS) x kings courtesan (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
Race 2 - Southern Assest Services (C2) (1600m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:39.52 (37.67)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
6/4F
T: Andrew Dale
R: Billy Owen (59)
6/4F
4g crowded house (GB) x falvette (AUS) (val royal (FR))
Winning siblings: Apocalypto,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
4/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B McDougall (58)
4/1
3
4.3
20/1
T: R P Wellington
R: J Mallyon (54)
20/1
4g uncle mo (USA) x memleyna (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
4
4.4
15/2
T: P Widdup
R: B P Ward (54)
15/2
5g via corone (AUS) x wise orchid (AUS) (latarmiss (IRE))
5
6.5
13/2
T: Matthew Dale
R: Nick Heywood (60)
13/2
6
8.6
10/1
T: K A Davison
R: Ms R Prest (54)
10/1
4g purrealist (AUS) x overture (AUS) (northern drake (AUS))
7
8.8
50/1
T: P Waters
R: B Murphy (54)
50/1
5g zariz (AUS) x amber virtue (AUS) (mull of kintyre (USA))
8
9.1
9/2
T: N J Olive
R: Ms K Nisbet (56.5)
9/2
4m delago deluxe (AUS) x belladini (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
9
10.8
150/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B Vale (54)
150/1
10
17
100/1
T: Anthony Peacock
R: M Heagney (54.5)
100/1
5m bel esprit (AUS) x ell's impact (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
Race 3 - Avis Albury Mdn Hcp (1175m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:12.63 (37.72)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/2
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (56)
7/2
3f skilled (AUS) x successfully (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Winning siblings: Leale,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
9/4F
T: Andrew Dale
R: Josh Richards (55.5)
9/4F
3
4.6
4/1
T: Ms D Wise
R: Ms C Gravener (53)
4/1
4g all american (AUS) x honor net (NZ) (hussonet (USA))
4
4.7
80/1
T: J H Taylor
R: Ms A Masters (55)
80/1
3f swift alliance (AUS) x waratah way (AUS) (mithrandir (AUS))
5
4.9
25/1
T: Peter Smith
R: M Travers (55)
25/1
5m moshe (AUS) x west of the bridge (AUS) (durbridge (AUS))
6
5.2
60/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B P Ward (55)
60/1
3g poet's voice (GB) x tamtheel (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
6.4
11/2
T: Russell Osborne
R: B McDougall (55)
11/2
5m hillman (AUS) x lim's falcon (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
8
6.9
5/1
T: P Widdup
R: Simon Miller (55)
5/1
4g hillman (AUS) x shadow striker (AUS) (century city (IRE))
9
7.5
25/1
T: Tetyana Furdetska
R: Ms Yoko Ota (55)
25/1
5g helene mascot (IRE) x piddly plop (USA) (coronado's quest (USA))
10
8.7
50/1
T: W G Carroll
R: Ms B Wright (53)
50/1
4m reset (AUS) x all going well (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
8.8
40/1
T: Ms M Jones
R: M Heagney (57.5)
40/1
4g stryker (AUS) x centarena (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
12
9.4
80/1
T: Jodie Bohr
R: Logan McNeil (53)
80/1
8m via corone (AUS) x little nellie (AUS) (picnicker (AUS))
Race 4 - Smiths Ice (Bm58) (1175m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:11.77 (36.96)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/1
T: D J O'Prey
R: Ms C Gravener (54)
5/1
4m ilovethiscity (AUS) x hannabah (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
Winning siblings: Our Happy Lad,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/1
T: Jodie Bohr
R: Logan McNeil (59)
10/1
6g written tycoon (AUS) x mururoa (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
3
2.5
11/8F
T: G A Osborne
R: Alana Kelly (59.5)
11/8F
3g barbados (AUS) x eulogise (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
4
2.6
25/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: Tyler Schiller (57)
25/1
7g bianconi (USA) x shirayama (AUS) (tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN))
5
3
7/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Billy Owen (60.5)
7/1
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x defacto (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
6
3.8
12/1
T: W G Carroll
R: Ms B Wright (58)
12/1
7
4.7
40/1
T: P McVicar
R: M Travers (59)
40/1
4g choisir (AUS) x elsewhere (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
8
5.5
Gojazz (16)
11/1
T: S S Cunningham
R: Josh Richards (55)
11/1
6g gonski (AUS) x shamrock jazz (AUS) (almurtajaz (NZ))
9
8
100/1
T: S S Cunningham
R: R Beattie (57.5)
100/1
6g street cry (IRE) x mayfield (GB) (danehill (USA))
10
8.9
8/1
T: G J Colvin
R: J Duffy (57.5)
8/1
3f street boss (USA) x aver (AUS) (bubble gum fellow (JPN))
11
9.3
16/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (56)
16/1
4m ocean park (NZ) x dosh (NZ) (danske (NZ))
12
10.1
20/1
T: D J McCarthy
R: B McDougall (59.5)
20/1
Race 5 - Leigh Martin Marine Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:00.81 (35.94)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
8/1
T: C D Widdison
R: M A Cahill (58.5)
8/1
4m magnus (AUS) x ascot vale (AUS) (ascot knight (CAN))
Winning siblings: Royal Renegade, Smoken Cash, Wilscot,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
8/11F
T: J D Whitelaw
R: B McDougall (59.5)
8/11F
4g dr doute's (AUS) x kouklamou (AUS) (reset (AUS))
3
2.3
16/1
T: Rick Freyer
R: Ms R Prest (54.5)
16/1
5g oamaru force (AUS) x dr. clair (AUS) (swooping (USA))
4
3.6
30/1
T: Jodie Bohr
R: J Mallyon (56.5)
30/1
4h moshe (AUS) x carneggan angel (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
5
3.7
25/1
T: P F Maher
R: Josh Richards (52.5)
25/1
4g strategic maneuver (AUS) x leaping tiger (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
6
4.5
7/2
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Ms C Gravener (54)
7/2
7
5.5
40/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: Alana Kelly (52.5)
40/1
4m toorak toff (AUS) x big spirit (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
8
6.6
Sun Wu (5)
30/1
T: Fiona Schneiders
R: M Heagney (57)
30/1
4g snitzel (AUS) x you're dreamin (AUS) (commands (AUS))
9
7.7
11/1
T: Scott Collings
R: R Bensley (57)
11/1
Race 6 - The Essential Utensil (Bm66) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:00.50 (36.22)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
10/1
T: G A Osborne
R: Alana Kelly (57)
10/1
5m real saga (AUS) x klairzero (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
This nick: 10 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
7/4F
T: R P Wellington
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
7/4F
5g nicconi (AUS) x wickham (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
3
2.7
5/1
T: S S Cunningham
R: Logan McNeil (56)
5/1
6g gonski (AUS) x queen of kintyre (AUS) (mull of kintyre (USA))
4
4
12/1
T: Doug Gorrel
R: Simon Miller (60)
12/1
5g exceed and excel (AUS) x joleur (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
5
5.7
100/1
T: P F Maher
R: Josh Richards (52.5)
100/1
7g monde bleu (GB) x grand creed (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
6
6.2
60/1
T: Mark Gee
R: Ms C Gravener (58)
60/1
7m mossman (AUS) x whatsaname (AUS) (ascot knight (CAN))
7
6.3
8/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: B McDougall (56)
8/1
8
6.4
12/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Billy Owen (56)
12/1
7g dane shadow (AUS) x explicit vixen (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
9
6.6
11/1
T: Mark Gee
R: B P Ward (59.5)
11/1
10
7.8
15/2
T: Mark Gee
R: Nick Heywood (62.5)
15/2
5g krupt (AUS) x vain baroness (AUS) (imperial baron (AUS))
11
7.9
150/1
T: J A Rooney
R: Ms R Prest (54)
150/1
5m kaphero (AUS) x lots of thanks (AUS) (west point (AUS))
12
13.2
16/1
T: Doug Gorrel
R: Ms K Nisbet (60.5)
16/1
4g animal kingdom (USA) x graskop (AUS) (manton (AUS))
13
24
Aedesia (14)
100/1
T: Martin Stein
R: M Heagney (54.5)
100/1
Race 7 - Sign-A-Rama Hcp (C3) (1400m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:26.74 (37.44)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/2
T: Doug Vickers
R: Ms R Prest (54)
13/2
5g statue of liberty (USA) x wonderville (AUS) (grass wonder (USA))
Winning siblings: Knut,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
12/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Ms N Beriman (54)
12/1
4m so you think (NZ) x baa baa jet (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
3
2.1
13/4
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Ms C Gravener (55)
13/4
5g magnus (AUS) x montamigo (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
4
4.2
8/1
T: Adrian Corboy
R: J Duffy (56.5)
8/1
4g casino prince (AUS) x redance (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
5.1
Robusta (14)
30/1
T: Cheryl McNamara
R: Josh Richards (52.5)
30/1
6
5.2
12/1
T: Andrew Dale
R: R Bensley (56)
12/1
6g beneteau (AUS) x exhibit (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
7
6.7
25/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Nick Heywood (58)
25/1
5g o'reilly (NZ) x ziya (IRE) (lion cavern (USA))
8
7.8
16/1
T: R P Wellington
R: Ms A Masters (56.5)
16/1
4g star witness (AUS) x philliann (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
9
8
9/2
T: K F Hanley
R: Ms K Nisbet (58)
9/2
6g gonski (AUS) x dream lady (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
10
8.4
80/1
T: P McVicar
R: M Travers (54.5)
80/1
11
8.5
66/1
T: J Rolfe
R: M Heagney (54.5)
66/1
5g moscow ballet (IRE) x babylonia (AUS) (chimes square (AUS))
800
0
3/1F
T: P Widdup
R: Simon Miller (54.5)
3/1F
3g hillman (AUS) x one for the kids (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.