Breednet Results

ALBURY - Saturday, October 26

Race 1 - Great Northern Mdn Hcp (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:32.06 (37.12)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/2
T: D A Williams
R: B Mc Dougall (56.5)
13/2
3f proisir (AUS) x sarajay (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (57.5)
5/1
4m star witness (AUS) x tafelberg (AUS) (helenus (AUS))
3
1
Shazza (12)
12/1
T: C D Widdison
R: Brodie Loy (57)
12/1
4m stryker (AUS) x shibby (AUS) (masterpiece (ARG))
4
1.5
13/2
T: K P Weir
R: Ms R Prest (57)
13/2
5
2.1
7/2F
T: Nick Ryan
R: Laura Lafferty (52.5)
7/2F
3f myboycharlie (IRE) x academy winner (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
2.9
16/1
T: Rhys Archard
R: B P Ward (56.5)
16/1
4m all american (AUS) x all legs (AUS) (jade robbery (USA))
7
4.5
13/2
T: W G Carroll
R: J Duffy (57)
13/2
4m star witness (AUS) x montecatini (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
8
5.3
30/1
T: Jodie Bohr
R: Ms K Nisbet (56.5)
30/1
5g lord jim (ARG) x mururoa (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
9
5.6
Molywil (11)
20/1
T: Ms D Scott
R: N Souquet (56.5)
20/1
4m star witness (AUS) x madam nash (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
6.2
100/1
T: A L McRae
R: Simon Miller (56.5)
100/1
4m tickets (AUS) x sutton breeze (AUS) (song of tara (IRE))
11
6.8
Anges (6)
11/2
T: Tash Burleigh
R: Josh Richards (56.5)
11/2
5m husson (ARG) x fly like angels (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
12
8.4
66/1
T: C J Davis
R: Ms A Masters (56.5)
66/1
5m hinchinbrook (AUS) x ultimate rock (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
13
10.4
150/1
T: G Brunsdon
R: B Murphy (56.5)
150/1
7m wanted (AUS) x dressed (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
14
14.5
40/1
T: K J Parker
R: R Bensley (58)
40/1
4g shamus award (AUS) x talent (AUS) (hard spun (USA))
Race 2 - Vision Screen Printing Mdn (900m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:52.59 (34.02)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/2
T: Russell Osborne
R: J Duffy (57)
9/2
4m redente (AUS) x kaeduna (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
Winning siblings: Billabong Babe, Billabong Boy,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
11/2
T: P F Maher
R: N Souquet (56.5)
11/2
3g moshe (AUS) x thats it thats all (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
3
1.7
12/1
T: T Moloney
R: B P Ward (59)
12/1
4g equiano (FR) x imprimis (AUS) (magnus (AUS))
4
2.8
15/2
T: T A Miles
R: B Mc Dougall (56.5)
15/2
3g kuroshio (AUS) x zonhro (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
3.6
60/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Ms B Wright (54)
60/1
5m red dazzler (AUS) x orbital miss (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
4
150/1
T: D L Boal
R: B Vale (57)
150/1
7
4.1
Wewanda (14)
5/2F
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (54.5)
5/2F
3f wandjina (AUS) x truffle (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
8
4.8
7/2
T: D J McCarthy
R: Dylan Dunn (58)
7/2
9
4.9
40/1
T: W G Carroll
R: Ms R Prest (57)
40/1
5m reset (AUS) x all going well (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
5.1
100/1
T: K A Davison
R: Ms A Masters (59)
100/1
4g fast 'n' famous (AUS) x sound loaded (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
11
5.2
14/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B Murphy (57)
14/1
6m shrapnel (AUS) x natural time (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
12
5.7
60/1
T: G J Colvin
R: Brodie Loy (57)
60/1
5m your song (AUS) x headsup (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
13
5.9
50/1
T: Robert Anderson
R: G Castillo (59)
50/1
7g star witness (AUS) x effortless (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
14
11.7
50/1
T: Ms E Haworth
R: R Bensley (59)
50/1
Race 3 - Barlens (Bm66) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.70 (35.50)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Ajyaal (8)
13/8F
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: B Mc Dougall (54)
13/8F
3c deep field (AUS) x albakoor (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
Winning siblings: Mubakkir,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
10/1
T: S Spackman
R: Josh Richards (57)
10/1
4m congrats (USA) x dream diva (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
3
3.6
7/1
T: K P Weir
R: Simon Miller (56.5)
7/1
6m zoffany (IRE) x miss johann (AUS) (johann quatz (FR))
4
3.8
11/1
T: Ms D Wise
R: B P Ward (54)
11/1
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x avienus (AUS) (reset (AUS))
5
3.9
10/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (55.5)
10/1
4m stratum (AUS) x gold copy (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
6
4.8
13/2
T: P Widdup
R: Ms K Nisbet (57.5)
13/2
5m written tycoon (AUS) x bee ali (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
7
6.2
Hargy (10)
100/1
T: J H Taylor
R: Ms A Masters (54)
100/1
8g bianconi (USA) x dulacca dame (AUS) (dantibes (AUS))
8
6.7
11/4
T: Ms D Scott
R: Logan McNeil (57.5)
11/4
6g shinzig (AUS) x supply chain (AUS) (half hennessy (AUS))
Race 4 - Hi Tech Antennas Mdn Hcp (1175m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.44 (35.61)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/10F
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: B Mc Dougall (57.5)
9/10F
3c stratum (AUS) x dubonnet (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
Winning siblings: Fortified, Kepi Blanc,
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
3
5/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: N Souquet (56.5)
5/1
5g equiano (FR) x sayangku (NZ) (galileo (IRE))
3
4.3
Gunzar (15)
12/1
T: D A Williams
R: Brodie Loy (57)
12/1
4g zariz (AUS) x gundybird (AUS) (danbird (AUS))
4
5
Zelago (14)
11/2
T: Ms B Joseph
R: Simon Miller (55.5)
11/2
3g delago deluxe (AUS) x ze choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
6.6
60/1
T: D J McCarthy
R: Dylan Dunn (58)
60/1
4g hussonet (USA) x our prima donna (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
6
6.7
40/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (59)
40/1
7
9.5
16/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Ms K Nisbet (57.5)
16/1
4m fiorente (IRE) x hippy deluxe (AUS) (danehill (USA))
8
10
11/1
T: D A Williams
R: Josh Richards (55.5)
11/1
3f dissident (AUS) x sun song (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
9
10.5
100/1
T: Ms D Wise
R: Ms A Masters (55.5)
100/1
6m natural destiny (AUS) x secret stash (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
10
11.2
20/1
T: K A Davison
R: B Murphy (57)
20/1
3g ferlax (NZ) x most striking (USA) (giant's causeway (USA))
11
11.9
50/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: B P Ward (55.5)
50/1
3g sepoy (AUS) x absolute dream (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
12
15.6
100/1
T: G J Colvin
R: J Duffy (55.5)
100/1
4g manhattan rain (AUS) x wombat woo woo (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
13
19.4
Herbert (10)
20/1
T: G Brunsdon
R: R Bensley (55.5)
20/1
3g dangerous (AUS) x lorgnette (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 5 - Baxters Concrete Hcp (C2) (1500m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:31.72 (36.81)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
8/1
T: S Spackman
R: Josh Richards (54.5)
8/1
3f chat up line (AUS) x takook (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Magpie (2)
9/1
T: D P Blundell
R: B P Ward (57.5)
9/1
4g more than ready (USA) x amelia's dream (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
1.6
Maazle (3)
8/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: N Souquet (56.5)
8/1
5g elzaam (AUS) x sarchi lodge (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
4
2.1
10/9F
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (61.5)
10/9F
4h snitzel (AUS) x gold chant (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
5
3.2
8/1
T: K A Davison
R: B Murphy (54)
8/1
5g rock 'n' pop (AUS) x high tea (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
6
3.4
100/1
T: Ms S McDonald
R: Tyler Schiller (52)
100/1
5m artie schiller (USA) x belong to peri (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
7
4.9
9/1
T: N F Gardner
R: Ms K Nisbet (54)
9/1
5m shrapnel (AUS) x la ventana (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
5.7
30/1
T: R W Steiner
R: Ms R Prest (54)
30/1
4g love conquers all (AUS) x chasing kisses (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
9
6.3
60/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B Mc Dougall (54)
60/1
5m i am invincible (AUS) x assumpta (AUS) (northern regent (CAN))
10
7
100/1
T: K A Davison
R: Ms A Masters (54)
100/1
11
7.1
30/1
T: M & L Cerchi
R: J Duffy (55)
30/1
6g artie schiller (USA) x gilgandra (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
12
15.1
8/1
T: J D Whitelaw
R: Ms B Wright (52)
8/1
6m dr doute's (AUS) x hanaa (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 6 - Naughtin Developments (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.77 (34.81)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/2
T: Mark C Webb
R: N Souquet (61)
9/2
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
Denesc (10)
8/1
T: D A Williams
R: B Mc Dougall (57)
8/1
5m denman (AUS) x escalotte (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
2.5
4/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (56.5)
4/1
4
2.6
15/1
T: D J McCarthy
R: Dylan Dunn (59)
15/1
5
2.7
7/2F
T: R P Wellington
R: Laura Lafferty (58.5)
7/2F
6g california dane (AUS) x public profile (AUS) (prince regent (AUS))
6
2.8
12/1
T: T P Donnelly
R: B Fliedner (59.5)
12/1
7g kingmaker (NZ) x lady isabella (NZ) (black tuxedo (JPN))
7
4
50/1
T: A L McRae
R: Damon Budler (56)
50/1
10g refuse to bend (IRE) x vin de france (AUS) (air de france (USA))
8
4.6
14/1
T: J A Fraser
R: R Beattie (62.5)
14/1
5g keep the faith (AUS) x regal contessa (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
9
6.1
10/1
T: Ms D Scott
R: Brodie Loy (57)
10/1
4m kuroshio (AUS) x grandissima (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
10
6.5
20/1
T: J A Rooney
R: Josh Richards (56.5)
20/1
6m kaphero (AUS) x lots of thanks (AUS) (west point (AUS))
11
7.3
25/1
T: P S Clancy
R: J Duffy (63)
25/1
6m krupt (AUS) x switch to diamonds (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
12
11.1
30/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Ms B Wright (52.5)
30/1
5m king of prussia (AUS) x cyclone rose (AUS) (zephyr's tornado (AUS))
13
11.2
30/1
T: P F Maher
R: Logan McNeil (58)
30/1
6g keep the faith (AUS) x toy dancer (AUS) (soviet lad (USA))
14
11.3
15/1
T: G M Duryea
R: B Vale (60)
15/1
4m strategic maneuver (AUS) x miang (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Race 7 - Jayco Albury Wodonga (Bm66) (1175m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.35 (35.24)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/4F
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Ms K Nisbet (55)
5/4F
Winning siblings: Undoubtable Miss,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
9/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: Tyler Schiller (54)
9/1
3
1.5
11/1
T: G P Vella
R: Aaron Sweeney (59.5)
11/1
8g domesday (AUS) x verkko (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
1.6
12/1
T: C D Widdison
R: B Mc Dougall (58.5)
12/1
5g al maher (AUS) x queen of roses (AUS) (king of roses (AUS))
5
1.9
7/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: N Souquet (60.5)
7/1
6g skilled (AUS) x vignette (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
6
2.2
8/1
T: G J Colvin
R: J Duffy (59)
8/1
7
2.9
20/1
T: G M Duryea
R: J Mallyon (58.5)
20/1
6g kaphero (AUS) x sake over (AUS) (over (AUS))
8
3.8
12/1
T: D J O'Prey
R: B P Ward (56.5)
12/1
5m ilovethiscity (AUS) x hannabah (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
9
5.5
Trying (8)
80/1
T: N F Gardner
R: Simon Miller (58)
80/1
10
6.2
40/1
T: S Spackman
R: Josh Richards (56)
40/1
6m murtajill (AUS) x homerette (USA) (grand slam (USA))
11
6.5
20/1
T: G M Duryea
R: Ms R Prest (58)
20/1
6m zariz (AUS) x dawn recital (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
12
8.5
60/1
T: K F Hanley
R: Ms A Masters (57)
60/1
7g gonski (AUS) x dream lady (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
13
8.6
20/1
T: D J McCarthy
R: Dylan Dunn (58)
20/1
5m keep the faith (AUS) x blaze the turf (AUS) (blazing sword (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.