Breednet Results

BEAUDESERT - Saturday, June 22

Race 1 - Toothkind Mdn Plate (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:02.14 (35.20)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
Woolsey (10)
11/8F
T: Chris Munce
R: N Day (55)
11/8F
Winning siblings: Kastanos, Katie Did It,
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.3
12/1
T: H J Norman
R: Brooke Ainsworth (55)
12/1
2f ghibellines (AUS) x zigalong (NZ) (danzighill (AUS))
3
5.7
12/1
T: Ms A Willick
R: M Shimodaira (53)
12/1
2f anacheeva (AUS) x lady innocent (AUS) (mr. innocent (AUS))
4
6.2
10/1
T: James Hepworth
R: Adam Spinks (55)
10/1
2c akeed mofeed (GB) x essence (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
5
7
11/1
T: G R Newham
R: Matthew Palmer (57)
11/1
6
7.8
Diyosa (6)
6/1
T: S J Morrisey
R: J Hodge (55)
6/1
2f benfica (AUS) x round robin (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
7
9.1
15/2
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (52.5)
15/2
8
9.2
11/2
T: T J Sears
R: Emma Ljung (55)
11/2
2f stratum (AUS) x familial (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
9.3
Xuannu (11)
14/1
T: Angela Plumb
R: Ms T Gray (55)
14/1
2f love conquers all (AUS) x agape (AUS) (victory note (USA))
10
17.6
100/1
T: Ms K Craft
R: N Seymour (57)
100/1
2g zoffany (IRE) x pretty proud (USA) (mr. greeley (USA))
Race 2 - The Jimboomba Times Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.89 (36.70)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
Paddles (12)
9/2
T: Jan Pritchard
R: N Day (55)
9/2
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
8/1
T: Diane Murphy
R: Matthew Palmer (57)
8/1
3g jet spur (AUS) x sylvia may (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
3
3.5
15/8F
T: Gregory Cornish
R: J Hodge (55.5)
15/8F
4g tanabota (AUS) x created (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
4
4.8
14/1
T: L Richardson
R: Emma Ljung (57.5)
14/1
4g red element (AUS) x la flash (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
5
6.6
13/4
T: S A Mackinnon
R: N Thomas (57)
13/4
6
10.6
40/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: Adam Spinks (53.5)
40/1
5m parameter (AUS) x edel vanessa (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
12.1
11/2
T: B Robinson
R: M Shimodaira (55)
11/2
3g carlton house (USA) x grito (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
12.2
Skald (10)
11/1
T: L Richardson
R: Brooke Ainsworth (57)
11/1
3g poet's voice (GB) x inanna (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
9
14.2
Oyster (14)
25/1
T: Ms T Green
R: Ms C Eaton (55.5)
25/1
4m bullet train (GB) x aphrodisiac (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
Race 3 - Aust. Community Media (Bm58) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:15.93 (35.37)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/2
T: B Robinson
R: M Shimodaira (59.5)
9/2
3g written tycoon (AUS) x hot spa (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.8
11/2
T: S W Kendrick
R: Ashley Butler (60.5)
11/2
4g show a heart (AUS) x guissepino (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
3
2.6
20/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Matthew Palmer (55.5)
20/1
3f rothesay (AUS) x princess qualo (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
4
3.8
2/1F
T: Chris Munce
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (57.5)
2/1F
4g toorak toff (AUS) x peacock sally (USA) (marquetry (USA))
5
4.3
20/1
T: Angela Plumb
R: Ms T Gray (57.5)
20/1
6
4.8
10/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: J Hodge (58)
10/1
4g reliable man (GB) x wannabe queen (USA) (bernstein (USA))
7
6.1
Get On (15)
50/1
T: T B Thomas
R: N Thomas (54.5)
50/1
10m court of jewels (NZ) x achtung valour (AUS) (proven valour (AUS))
8
6.4
Lwazi (16)
40/1
T: B Robinson
R: Olivia Pickering (53.5)
40/1
6g lonhro (AUS) x disciplined (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
9
11.9
Gwapo (14)
12/1
T: S J Morrisey
R: N Seymour (57.5)
12/1
4g rothesay (AUS) x pertinence (AUS) (admiralty (USA))
10
13.4
14/1
T: J R Stanton
R: Clayton Gallagher (56.5)
14/1
4g host (CHI) x coronation diva (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
11
13.7
Spicer (11)
15/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Adam Spinks (54.5)
15/1
4m stryker (AUS) x indian curry (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
12
15.9
9/1
T: Anderson Heathcote Racing
R: N Day (57)
9/1
3g real saga (AUS) x monte crystal (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
13
17.2
30/1
T: Kenneth Deacon
R: Brooke Ainsworth (61)
30/1
5g alamosa (NZ) x mahamaya (NZ) (bahhare (USA))
Race 4 - The Zonta Centennial (Bm58) (1650m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:41.13 (36.94)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
3/1
T: Anderson Heathcote Racing
R: N Day (58.5)
3/1
6g von costa de hero (AUS) x miss whytwokay (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
Winning siblings: Whykayoh, Whyouask,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
Bonsea (9)
40/1
T: B J Costello
R: Adam Spinks (52)
40/1
6g bon hoffa (AUS) x see the ocean (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
4
13/2
T: Gregory Cornish
R: J Hodge (55.5)
13/2
6m teranaba (AUS) x voworana (AUS) (dev's rogue (AUS))
4
4.2
25/1
T: R Heilbronn
R: Matthew Palmer (54)
25/1
5m danesis (IRE) x graciously (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
5
5
Choppa (5)
10/1
T: G Sitek
R: C Small (56.5)
10/1
7g amadeus wolf (GB) x bossinova (AUS) (perugino (USA))
6
5.1
15/2
T: B Robinson
R: M Shimodaira (52)
15/2
6m onemorenomore (AUS) x starry light (NZ) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
6.4
9/4F
T: Angela Plumb
R: N Fazackerley (56)
9/4F
3g pierro (AUS) x tempting (AUS) (dane shadow (AUS))
8
7.4
11/1
T: B Robinson
R: Olivia Pickering (51)
11/1
5g monashee mountain (USA) x gay aura (AUS) (gay biscay (AUS))
9
7.6
4/1
T: H J Norman
R: Brooke Ainsworth (57.5)
4/1
4g makfi (GB) x irlanda (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
Race 5 - Greener Grocer (Bm58) (2450m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:38.66 (36.71)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
Saibye (7)
9/2
T: Jeff Dunn
R: Brooke Ainsworth (55.5)
9/2
4g street cry (IRE) x rock on bye (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Winning siblings: Nextmodel, Twelve Apostles,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
3
9/1
T: Malcolm Reynolds
R: N Day (56)
9/1
9m clangalang (AUS) x blue rose gem (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
3
3.2
9/2
T: B J Dais
R: Matthew Palmer (58)
9/2
6g teofilo (IRE) x blue sea (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
4
9.7
11/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: Olivia Pickering (51)
11/1
6m snippetson (AUS) x elegance (AUS) (desert style (IRE))
5
11.7
6/1
T: Chris Jordan
R: Ms C Eaton (57)
6/1
4m rebel raider (AUS) x gothic marian (AUS) (way of light (USA))
6
11.9
7/2
T: B Robinson
R: M Shimodaira (52)
7/2
7g real saga (AUS) x aunty borney (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
7
12.4
5/2F
T: Darlene Duryea
R: J Hodge (55)
5/2F
5g so you think (NZ) x shezaten (NZ) (handsome ransom (AUS))
8
13.2
100/1
T: J W Sutton
R: N Thomas (54)
100/1
7m sebring (AUS) x foxsphere (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
9
13.3
80/1
T: D Chujo
R: Adam Spinks (52)
80/1
5m myboycharlie (IRE) x keela (AUS) (woodman (USA))
Race 6 - Beaudesert Printing Hcp (C1) (1100m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.60 (36.54)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
Fatz (8)
40/1
T: R K Mahon
R: Ms C Eaton (54)
40/1
5m court command (AUS) x lyricalworks (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Albertical, Boss Lane, Gagetown,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: N Seymour (54)
6/1
4m swift alliance (AUS) x moment of madness (AUS) (ombra della sera (AUS))
3
0.5
4/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Matthew Palmer (58)
4/1
3c epaulette (AUS) x beau vallon (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
4
0.9
11/1
T: M T Eggleston
R: N Fazackerley (54.5)
11/1
4g stratum (AUS) x get to work (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
5
1.2
40/1
T: Garry Osborne
R: M Shimodaira (52)
40/1
4m nicconi (AUS) x hennessy bay (AUS) (half hennessy (AUS))
6
1.4
Geng (11)
4/1
T: Stephen Kirkwood
R: Madeleine Wishart (52)
4/1
3g freeze (AUS) x satay (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
1.7
9/4F
T: L D Kelly
R: N Day (55)
9/4F
3f denman (AUS) x greytfilly (AUS) (ferocity (AUS))
8
2
9/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: Olivia Pickering (51)
9/1
3f star witness (AUS) x sanskrit (AUS) (untouchable (AUS))
9
4
13/2
T: Darlene Duryea
R: J Hodge (56)
13/2
5g dr green (NZ) x my fairy wings (AUS) (danehill (USA))
10
5.8
Forsox (5)
60/1
T: S Essery
R: Adam Spinks (53)
60/1
5g pluck (USA) x spurnof (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 7 - The Beaudesert Times Cup Hcp (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:21.51 (37.25)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
5/1
T: L J Hatch
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (55.5)
5/1
6g kaphero (AUS) x apologies (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
5/2F
T: S W Kendrick
R: N Day (55.5)
5/2F
4m swiss ace (AUS) x rose o' war (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
0.9
20/1
T: Kenneth Deacon
R: Brooke Ainsworth (54)
20/1
4
2.4
25/1
T: Donald Pearson
R: Ms F Jervis (54)
25/1
5
2.9
13/2
T: B S Baldwin
R: Olivia Pickering (51)
13/2
7g court command (AUS) x rose island (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
3
20/1
T: Kerry Baumann
R: J Hodge (54.5)
20/1
7
3.5
11/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: Adam Spinks (52)
11/1
8g old deuteronomy (USA) x ensejaam (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
8
3.6
25/1
T: David Fletcher
R: N Seymour (54)
25/1
9
3.7
7/1
T: Lauren Herne
R: Ashley Butler (61)
7/1
6g reward for effort (AUS) x tzaress (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
10
3.9
13/2
T: Brenton Andrew
R: Madeleine Wishart (52.5)
13/2
8g statue of liberty (USA) x gaiety (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
5.2
5/1
T: M J Lakey
R: Matthew Palmer (54)
5/1
8g bon hoffa (AUS) x tango to mars (AUS) (rocket to mars (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.