Breednet Results

BENDIGO - Sunday, December 15

Race 1 - Smartline Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.76 (34.08)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
13/8F
T: Anthony Freedman
R: Jye McNeil (57)
13/8F
2f exceed and excel (AUS) x circe (AUS) (medaglia d'oro (USA))
This nick: 12 runners; 9 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/2
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: John Allen (57)
11/2
3
0.9
2/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: L Currie (57)
2/1
2f zoustar (AUS) x thurlow (AUS) (sebring (AUS))
4
3.6
15/4
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: D W Stackhouse (57)
15/4
2f more than ready (USA) x barangaroo (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
5
4.6
60/1
T: Chesney Van Zyl
R: Jilver Chamafi (57)
60/1
2f brazen beau (AUS) x queen of eight (AUS) (haradasun (AUS))
6
7.3
10/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Josh Cartwright (57)
10/1
2f spirit of boom (AUS) x yatala (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
7
8.1
40/1
T: A B Logan
R: Ben Thompson (57)
40/1
Race 2 - Bendigo Caravan Centre Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.51 (35.18)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
4/5F
T: Robert Hickmott
R: Damian Lane (57)
4/5F
3g mossman (AUS) x flying gigi (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 34 runners; 26 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
2.3
4/1
T: Dale Short
R: Ethan Brown (58.5)
4/1
4g danerich (AUS) x appointment (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
3
6.1
5/1
T: M A Kavanagh
R: Jordan Childs (56.5)
5/1
4m zoustar (AUS) x lassie mactavish (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
8.5
20/1
T: Donna Mott
R: Ms G Cartwright (56.5)
20/1
4m niconoise (AUS) x ski princess (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
5
9.2
60/1
T: Micheal Newton
R: Dean Holland (57)
60/1
3g denman (AUS) x quality touch (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
6
10.2
7/1
T: Ms J Schmidt
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
7/1
7
14
12/1
T: A W Noonan
R: Beau Mertens (57)
12/1
3c zoustar (AUS) x just meille (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Race 3 - Wilsons Tree Services Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.73 (35.46)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
15/2
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Josh Cartwright (57)
15/2
3g ocean park (NZ) x joan's chance (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
Winning siblings: Captain Parker, Let's Go To Rio,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
4/9F
T: Ms H Powell
R: D W Stackhouse (57)
4/9F
3
2.2
15/1
T: L & T Corstens
R: N Callow (58.5)
15/1
4g choisir (AUS) x gold find (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
4
2.3
30/1
T: R G Symons
R: Dean Holland (57)
30/1
3g redente (AUS) x livid (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
5
2.5
3/1
T: M A Kavanagh
R: Jordan Childs (57)
3/1
3g shocking (AUS) x beautiful girl (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
6
4.3
25/1
T: S A Dwyer
R: J Keating (58.5)
25/1
4g albrecht (AUS) x annotation (AUS) (hector protector (USA))
7
8.3
50/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Will Price (55.5)
50/1
4g magnus (AUS) x streets of seattle (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
Race 4 - Adroit Insurance Services Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.91 (35.62)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
5/4F
T: T & C McEvoy
R: L Currie (58.5)
5/4F
4g all too hard (AUS) x becerra (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
Winning siblings: Cardenas,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/2
T: James Cummings
R: Damian Lane (57)
7/2
3g medaglia d'oro (USA) x virago (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
2.8
12/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Martin Harley (58.5)
12/1
4g savabeel (AUS) x grantsville (GER) (trempolino (USA))
4
6.5
15/8
T: A & J Williams
R: Ethan Brown (57)
15/8
3g choisir (AUS) x french tang (AUS) (ne coupez pas (USA))
5
7.2
50/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Jordan Childs (57)
50/1
3g fiorente (IRE) x street value (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
6
7.5
66/1
T: Brittany Raymond
R: Josh Cartwright (58.5)
66/1
5g strategic (AUS) x gill'n'i (AUS) (distant music (USA))
7
9.8
50/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Dean Holland (57)
50/1
8
10.1
25/1
T: John Bannister
R: Teodore Nugent (58.5)
25/1
5g mulaazem (AUS) x precarious (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
9
13.3
60/1
T: D J Laws
R: A Tomita (57)
60/1
4g tough speed (USA) x ecosse (AUS) (west quest (CAN))
10
23.3
66/1
T: Deanne Taylor
R: W Egan (56.5)
66/1
4m niagara (AUS) x sunette (NZ) (pins (AUS))
Race 5 - Avis Car And Truck Rental-Bm64 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.09 (36.86)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
Chaska (3)
15/4
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: John Allen (59)
15/4
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
9/4F
T: Archie Alexander
R: Jordan Childs (59)
9/4F
6m toorak toff (AUS) x graduated (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
3
3
13/2
T: Symon Wilde
R: Jye McNeil (58.5)
13/2
4g savabeel (AUS) x kekova (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
4
3.2
4/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: L Currie (56)
4/1
4m rebel raider (AUS) x languid (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
3.3
7/1
T: Ms U Clarke
R: D W Stackhouse (60.5)
7/1
4g toorak toff (AUS) x black stockings (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
6
5
20/1
T: Shay Keating
R: C J Parish (54.5)
20/1
4m power (GB) x asterie (GB) (sadler's wells (USA))
7
6.5
4/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: Damian Lane (58.5)
4/1
4g zoustar (AUS) x bourgogne (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
Race 6 - Signmob Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.38 (35.38)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
10/1
T: Andrew Noblet
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
10/1
4m epaulette (AUS) x hamsa (USA) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Iron Dome, Khamsa,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/1
T: G M Begg
R: Jordan Childs (57)
6/1
3g street boss (USA) x my option (AUS) (danerich (AUS))
3
1.7
11/2
T: J F Moloney
R: Jarrod Fry (57)
11/2
5g hinchinbrook (AUS) x deloraine (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
3.9
20/1
T: Michael Jones
R: Josh Cartwright (57.5)
20/1
4g zoustar (AUS) x ryzhkina (IRE) (storm cat (USA))
5
4
100/1
T: Ms J Arneill
R: Lucinda Doodt (54.5)
100/1
8h teofilo (IRE) x brainwork (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
6
4.1
13/4
T: Michelle Payne
R: Dean Holland (57)
13/4
7
4.3
Civil (8)
4/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: D W Stackhouse (56)
4/1
3f war (AUS) x voices of spring (AUS) (danerich (AUS))
8
8.1
3/1F
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: John Allen (59)
3/1F
9
20.1
11/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: Damian Lane (59)
11/1
5g kaphero (AUS) x petit cadeau (AUS) (kingston mill (USA))
Race 7 - Drake International (Bm70) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:21.22 (35.24)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
7/2
T: Matthew Cumani
R: John Allen (56.5)
7/2
5m strada (AUS) x valse des fleurs (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
Winning siblings: I Won't Dance, Senitoa,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
20/1
T: C V Kelly
R: Josh Cartwright (58)
20/1
6g skilled (AUS) x look jonathan (AUS) (armidale (AUS))
3
2.2
7/4
T: Symon Wilde
R: L Currie (57.5)
7/4
4m americain (USA) x lorna's lass (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
4
2.9
5/4F
T: M Ellerton & S Zahra
R: Damian Lane (56)
5/4F
4m zacinto (GB) x of the essence (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
5
3.4
50/1
T: Ms A Goble
R: C J Parish (60)
50/1
6
5.4
100/1
T: Ms J Duncan
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (54)
100/1
7
6.2
50/1
T: P A Jones
R: Dean Holland (56)
50/1
4g good journey (USA) x seeyatomoro (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
8
6.7
16/1
T: Deanne Taylor
R: L C Williams (60.5)
16/1
7g valixir (IRE) x viva arena (AUS) (arena (AUS))
9
41.7
40/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: N Callow (58)
40/1
6g jukebox jury (IRE) x kowstin (GER) (platini (GER))
Race 8 - The Big Screen Company (Bm70) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.95 (35.24)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
Zargos (13)
6/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
6/1
4m shamardal (USA) x sister rocks (USA) (rock hard ten (USA))
Winning siblings: Exceed Rock,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/1
T: J D Matheson
R: Madison Lloyd (57.5)
7/1
3
1.2
25/1
T: J E & C Ledger
R: Jordan Childs (59.5)
25/1
6g myboycharlie (IRE) x miscount (AUS) (encounter (AUS))
4
1.3
4/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (59.5)
4/1
4g shocking (AUS) x shamardal luck (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
5
1.4
30/1
T: G B Andrews
R: Matthew Cartwright (57.5)
30/1
9g bel esprit (AUS) x my fair lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
1.6
Viral (10)
7/2F
T: D T O'Brien
R: Damian Lane (59)
7/2F
4g al maher (AUS) x tyche (AUS) (saltgrass (USA))
7
3.3
16/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: Jack Hill (59)
16/1
6g street cry (IRE) x mead (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
8
4.1
11/2
T: T & C McEvoy
R: L Currie (57)
11/2
4m all american (AUS) x balsamico (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
7.8
14/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Will Price (56)
14/1
6g danzero (AUS) x chelseas best (AUS) (king's best (USA))
10
8.1
20/1
T: Ms R Hoysted
R: Campbell Rawiller (57)
20/1
7g casino prince (AUS) x nomen (AUS) (zariz (AUS))
11
8.4
100/1
T: R T Stubbs
R: Josh Cartwright (61)
100/1
8g keep the faith (AUS) x court swinging (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
12
10.7
6/1
T: L & T Corstens
R: N Callow (57)
6/1
5m reset (AUS) x regarded (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 9 - Bertocchi (Bm64) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.18 (35.14)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
Aphotic (10)
20/1
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: W Egan (57)
20/1
4h lonhro (AUS) x original choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
This nick: 60 runners; 46 winners; 8 SW. Details
2
0.3
9/2
T: S Fliedner
R: Teodore Nugent (56.5)
9/2
4m kuroshio (AUS) x dual spark (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
3
1.1
3/1F
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Damian Lane (58.5)
3/1F
4m domesday (AUS) x hermila (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
4
3.3
Wasabi (11)
20/1
T: Ms J Duncan
R: Logan McNeil (54)
20/1
6m dream ahead (USA) x fujisawa (GB) (green desert (USA))
5
3.4
12/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Jarrod Fry (59.5)
12/1
6g strategic maneuver (AUS) x borgy babe (AUS) (deputy governor (USA))
6
4.4
50/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Will Price (51)
50/1
5m nicconi (AUS) x specialisor (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
7
4.6
5/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (60)
5/1
4h zoustar (AUS) x please leave (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
8
6.1
7/2
T: Symon Wilde
R: Jye McNeil (59.5)
7/2
9
11.6
Ayton (4)
4/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: D W Stackhouse (59.5)
4/1
4g nicconi (AUS) x merridance (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.