Breednet Results

CANBERRA ACTON - Friday, July 13

Race 1 - Premi-Air Heating Serv. Hcp-C1 (1080m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:02.88 (34.22)
Prizemoney: $20,500
1
7/1
T: Kurt Goldman
R: Ms K Nisbet (60)
7/1
3g pluck (USA) x peggy fusaichi (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Fusaichi Family, Henny Fusaichi,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/2
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: C Reith (57)
15/2
3f toorak toff (AUS) x songstar (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
3
0.3
9/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Ms J Taylor (57)
9/1
3f helmet (AUS) x diamondi (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
4
1.1
11/2
T: G Portelli
R: Ms W Costin (56.5)
11/2
2c patronize (AUS) x red belly black (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
5
1.4
11/2
T: Mark Newnham
R: R Dolan (56)
11/2
2c magnus (AUS) x titania star (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
6
3.7
Motime (7)
8/1
T: G P Vella
R: B P Ward (54)
8/1
4g uncle mo (USA) x my thousand (AUS) (foreplay (AUS))
7
3.9
5/4F
T: N J Olive
R: Billy Owen (58)
5/4F
2g hinchinbrook (AUS) x loulou (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Race 2 - Club Lime (Bm67) (1080m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:02.45 (34.20)
Prizemoney: $20,500
1
10/9F
T: G P Vella
R: Aaron Sweeney (60.5)
10/9F
5g krupt (AUS) x miuccia (AUS) (orientate (USA))
Winning siblings: Willangie,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
5/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: J Penza (57.5)
5/1
3f eavesdropper (USA) x mariah (IRE) (danzig (USA))
3
0.8
7/2
T: N J Olive
R: Billy Owen (60)
7/2
4g denman (AUS) x secrets sleeping (NZ) (viking ruler (AUS))
4
2.9
16/1
T: Doug Gorrel
R: A Kajiya (57.5)
16/1
4g exceed and excel (AUS) x joleur (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
5
3.5
30/1
T: Michael Costa
R: R Dolan (60)
30/1
4g more than ready (USA) x amelia's dream (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
4.6
60/1
T: M C Lynch
R: M Travers (55.5)
60/1
7m shaft (AUS) x tinsley (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
7
5.7
7/2
T: Jamie Stewart
R: Nick Heywood (59.5)
7/2
5g shellscrape (AUS) x dan baroness (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
Race 3 - Winda Woppa Fishing Mdn (1280m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:15.50 (36.32)
Prizemoney: $20,500
1
7/4F
T: Brad Widdup
R: Qin Yong (53.5)
7/4F
3f commands (AUS) x medrano (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Winning siblings: Feroz, Green Energy, Mercanto, Vanderkemp,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
16/1
T: J Rolfe
R: A Kajiya (53.5)
16/1
5m alert (ARG) x veuve (NZ) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
3
2.8
4/1
T: R Cole
R: Ms K Nisbet (55.5)
4/1
4m dream ahead (USA) x kissable (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
4
4.1
10/1
T: A L McRae
R: G Castillo (55.5)
10/1
5g star witness (AUS) x effortless (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
5
5
11/4
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: C Reith (58)
11/4
3f squamosa (AUS) x sixteen candles (AUS) (northern drake (AUS))
6
9.4
100/1
T: Todd Blowes
R: R Bensley (55.5)
100/1
4m congrats (USA) x belscenica (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
7
9.8
80/1
T: E and L Longmire
R: J Ford (55.5)
80/1
8
10.8
15/1
T: Todd Smart
R: Simon Miller (56.5)
15/1
3f teofilo (IRE) x accademia (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
9
11.4
100/1
T: J F Borham
R: Ms K Adams (55.5)
100/1
4m street boss (USA) x royalty lady (ARG) (southern halo (USA))
10
11.8
9/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Ms J Taylor (55.5)
9/1
4m authorized (IRE) x persian fable (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
11
17.8
100/1
T: R Weston and J Nisbet
R: J Penza (56.5)
100/1
3f uncle mo (USA) x violetter (NZ) (beau zam (NZ))
Race 4 - Pod Projects Group (Bm55) (1206m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:10.88 (34.94)
Prizemoney: $20,500
1
7/4F
T: S I Singleton
R: Ms J Taylor (58)
7/4F
4m pluck (USA) x family girl (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
2/1
T: Rob Potter
R: Ms C Gravener (61)
2/1
5m ad valorem (USA) x dix (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
2.8
5/1
T: N J Olive
R: Ms K Nisbet (58.5)
5/1
3f delago deluxe (AUS) x belladini (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
4
3.2
80/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: J Grisedale (54)
80/1
5g starcraft (NZ) x miss essembee (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
3.5
11/2
T: G P Vella
R: A Kajiya (58)
11/2
6g domesday (AUS) x verkko (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
3.6
50/1
T: G P Vella
R: Simon Miller (57)
50/1
5g zariz (AUS) x listen to me (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
7
4.3
25/1
T: N J Olive
R: R Bensley (57)
25/1
4m dream ahead (USA) x line of sight (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
8
6.2
Verbal (9)
16/1
T: M C Lynch
R: J Penza (57)
16/1
6m myboycharlie (IRE) x sun lane (GB) (daylami (IRE))
9
7.4
100/1
T: Ms J Hoy
R: M Travers (54)
100/1
5m snippetson (AUS) x violetter (NZ) (beau zam (NZ))
10
9
60/1
T: Scott Wade
R: Ms K Adams (59)
60/1
5g road to rock (AUS) x bulavka (NZ) (pins (AUS))
Race 5 - Transtate Tyre Serv. Mdn (1080m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:03.18 (34.69)
Prizemoney: $20,500
1
13/8F
T: N J Olive
R: Billy Owen (55.5)
13/8F
2g shrapnel (AUS) x pinky ponk (AUS) (keffelstein (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/2
T: Matthew Dale
R: J Ford (54)
15/2
2f unencumbered (AUS) x orutan (NZ) (pins (AUS))
3
1.5
15/2
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: C Reith (55.5)
15/2
3f foreplay (AUS) x oyster bell (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
4
3.1
7/4
T: G P Vella
R: R Bensley (59)
7/4
3g ad valorem (USA) x county harvest (AUS) (charles county (AUS))
5
3.2
80/1
T: G Portelli
R: J Grisedale (55.5)
80/1
2c all too hard (AUS) x l'amoureuse (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
3.6
Maudy (5)
20/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Qin Yong (52.5)
20/1
3g time thief (AUS) x kalinkamoiya (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
7
3.7
40/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: Ms K Nisbet (54.5)
40/1
3f time thief (AUS) x gemini miss (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
3.8
20/1
T: N F Gardner
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
20/1
2f unencumbered (AUS) x smily (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
6.1
40/1
T: G Portelli
R: Ms W Costin (54)
40/1
2f dream ahead (USA) x rich russian (AUS) (danerich (AUS))
10
7.1
50/1
T: Aaron Clarke
R: M Travers (54.5)
50/1
3f bull ripper (AUS) x danesalsa (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
11
7.4
100/1
T: G G Kirkup
R: Aaron Sweeney (54.5)
100/1
3f pluck (USA) x puhleaz (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
12
7.5
40/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: B P Ward (54)
40/1
Race 6 - Procurement Professionals-C1 (1750m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:47.61 (36.80)
Prizemoney: $20,500
1
9/10F
T: Luke Pepper
R: Billy Owen (57)
9/10F
4m keeper (AUS) x estermate (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Winning siblings: Guestermate, More Precise, Strata Lady,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
7/2
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: J Penza (59)
7/2
4g sebring (AUS) x private (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
4.3
12/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: C Reith (56.5)
12/1
4
4.5
30/1
T: Doug Gorrel
R: Simon Miller (57.5)
30/1
3g arlington (AUS) x ease louise (AUS) (lujain (USA))
5
5
9/1
T: G P Vella
R: Aaron Sweeney (53.5)
9/1
3g bullet train (GB) x swanky showoff (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
6
5.5
40/1
T: C Heywood
R: R Dolan (52.5)
40/1
4m shrapnel (AUS) x eyes on you (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
7
6.5
10/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: Ms K Nisbet (55.5)
10/1
3f congrats (USA) x galizani (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
8
9.6
Mendoza (14)
20/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: J Ford (55)
20/1
3g commands (AUS) x oxigenada (ARG) (ibero (ARG))
9
11.6
100/1
T: Scott Wade
R: Ms K Adams (54.5)
100/1
4m cape blanco (IRE) x nursery rhyme (USA) (tale of the cat (USA))
10
12.1
60/1
T: Ms J Hoy
R: Ms J Taylor (54.5)
60/1
7m murtajill (AUS) x cantinela (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
11
13.7
150/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: A Kajiya (53.5)
150/1
4g skilled (AUS) x chaparra (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
12
17.9
30/1
T: L T Hodgson
R: B P Ward (56.5)
30/1
Race 7 - Tab Federal (Bm61) (1750m)
Class: Benchmark 61 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:46.56 (35.83)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
9/10F
T: Luke Pepper
R: Ms K Nisbet (57.5)
9/10F
4m mastercraftsman (IRE) x miss krisdel (NZ) (spectatorial (AUS))
Winning siblings: QIJI EXPRESS, Spectacular Vision,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
50/1
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: Aaron Sweeney (55.5)
50/1
5g high chaparral (IRE) x lenswood (AUS) (woodman (USA))
3
1.2
4/1
T: Kurt Goldman
R: Nick Heywood (59)
4/1
4g dane shadow (AUS) x optometrist (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
2
14/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: J Penza (56)
14/1
4m helenus (AUS) x redaluca's gaze (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
5
5.7
40/1
T: P J Facoory
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
40/1
4m pluck (USA) x tears roll down (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
6
Bondo (1)
40/1
T: K P Weir
R: R Dolan (58)
40/1
7g zariz (AUS) x bold shift (AUS) (night shift (USA))
7
6.4
20/1
T: Mick Miladinovic
R: M Heagney (56)
20/1
5m shinzig (AUS) x princess dani (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
8
6.5
10/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: B P Ward (55)
10/1
9
7.2
20/1
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: Billy Owen (58)
20/1
10
8.7
100/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: A Kajiya (55.5)
100/1
5m street sense (USA) x patience and grace (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
11
11.7
10/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: J Ford (56.5)
10/1
5m high chaparral (IRE) x cashier (AUS) (danehill (USA))
12
13.6
40/1
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: Simon Miller (54.5)
40/1
7g dane shadow (AUS) x letter loose (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 8 - Pacific Facilities (Bm69) (1280m)
Class: Benchmark 69 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:14.81 (34.52)
Prizemoney: $20,500
1
11/1
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: Aaron Sweeney (59)
11/1
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/1
T: C Heywood
R: R Bensley (57)
6/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x penny run fast (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
3
2.6
7/2
T: Ms K Kulic
R: Nick Heywood (60)
7/2
7g bernardini (USA) x contented (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
3.5
11/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: J Grisedale (59)
11/1
6g bon hoffa (AUS) x star chiffon (AUS) (filante (NZ))
5
4.5
25/1
T: Steven Cummins
R: Ms K Nisbet (55)
25/1
8g lonhro (AUS) x reverenza (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
5.5
14/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: A Kajiya (56)
14/1
5m zizou (AUS) x exclusive bid (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
7
6.3
3/1F
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms J Taylor (58.5)
3/1F
5g gonski (AUS) x on the natural (AUS) (dehere (USA))
8
9.4
4/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: J Ford (55)
4/1
4m stratum (AUS) x mambo in freeport (USA) (kingmambo (USA))
9
11.4
Bonsley (11)
15/2
T: M C Lynch
R: J Penza (54)
15/2
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x tinsley (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.