Breednet Results

CESSNOCK - Monday, July 16

Race 1 - Hungerford Hill Wines Plate-C1 (2125m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Firm(2) Time: 2:12.08 (37.75)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/15F
T: M and D Kearney
R: R Brewer (57.5)
8/15F
Winning siblings: Invinciboy, Just As Cosmic, She's Cosmic,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/2
T: Matthew Smith
R: A Bullock (59)
7/2
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x solana beach (NZ) (canny lad (AUS))
3
1.8
8/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (56.5)
8/1
4g daliapour (IRE) x othapus (AUS) (success express (USA))
4
5.6
20/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: S Lisnyy (54.5)
20/1
6m high chaparral (IRE) x tonality (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
10.7
14/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (55.5)
14/1
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x sequinella (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
6
18.2
50/1
T: Lauri Wray
R: B El-Issa (54)
50/1
3f desert king (IRE) x anaheid (AUS) (filante (NZ))
7
45.9
80/1
T: T S Howlett
R: A Gibbons (54)
80/1
3f americain (USA) x national (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
100
20/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: A Layt (59)
20/1
5g oratorio (IRE) x stellas delight (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
Race 2 - Bidfood Newcastle Mdn Plate (1570m)
Class: Maiden Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:37.73 (37.81)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: J C Coyle
R: R Brewer (59)
4/1
4g onemorenomore (AUS) x ashlee's jewel (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
Winning siblings: Waihora Jewel,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/1
T: P M Perry
R: J Innes Jnr (56.5)
8/1
2g hinchinbrook (AUS) x italian romance (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
3
1.7
40/1
T: M Boland
R: Aimee Taylor (57)
40/1
4m lonhro (AUS) x aranta (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
4
1.8
20/1
T: Jeremy Smith
R: Ms M Weir (57)
20/1
3f rothesay (AUS) x belle asteri (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
5
1.9
11/2
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (59)
11/2
6
2.5
4/1
T: S Farley
R: G Buckley (59)
4/1
5g iffraaj (GB) x alannah jo (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
7
2.7
Nanpop (4)
25/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: A Layt (59)
25/1
5g natural destiny (AUS) x pimpala lass (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
8
3.7
20/1
T: E G Snelling
R: B El-Issa (59)
20/1
3g bullet train (GB) x stellas delight (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
9
3.8
60/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: S Lisnyy (59)
60/1
4g dream ahead (USA) x muscatels (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
10
4.8
5/2F
T: M J Dwyer
R: A Bullock (59)
5/2F
3g dane shadow (AUS) x sonette (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
11
10.3
Lexiloo (10)
9/1
T: G R Nickson
R: C G O'Brien (57)
9/1
3f choisir (AUS) x ivyrose (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Race 3 - Advanced Pest Control Hcp (C2) (1570m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:36.21 (35.94)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/15F
T: Ms K Waugh
R: A Bullock (59.5)
8/15F
3g animal kingdom (USA) x princess pedrille (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
11/4
T: J C Deamer
R: B Spriggs (56)
11/4
4m bon hoffa (AUS) x serious attitude (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
3
2.8
25/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: S Lisnyy (56.5)
25/1
4m smart missile (AUS) x lapse (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
4
3.1
14/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
14/1
3g casino prince (AUS) x wild brew (USA) (milwaukee brew (USA))
5
3.3
30/1
T: John Bannister
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (55)
30/1
4m god's own (AUS) x zarilly (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
5
20/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (54)
20/1
4m starcraft (NZ) x lucky in love (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
7
5.5
15/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Mitchell Bell (56)
15/1
5g excites (AUS) x eight of diamonds (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
8
11.5
100/1
T: Mark Cross
R: Aimee Taylor (54)
100/1
6m pendragon (NZ) x selva (AUS) (timber country (USA))
9
13.6
50/1
T: G R Nickson
R: A Banks (54)
50/1
Race 4 - Senpos Point Of Sale Mdn (900m)
Class: Maiden Track: Firm(2) Time: 0:52.05 (33.53)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/9F
T: A J Denham
R: R Thompson (56)
10/9F
2f pluck (USA) x procession (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bemboka,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
13/2
T: B A Partelle
R: A Bullock (56)
13/2
2f so you think (NZ) x follow the till (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
1.4
Mikuro (5)
6/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (56)
6/1
2f kuroshio (AUS) x mignard (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
4
2
40/1
T: P J Eggleston
R: G Buckley (57.5)
40/1
2g albrecht (AUS) x little emily (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
5
2.2
Tejaan (11)
5/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: C Reith (54.5)
5/1
2f denman (AUS) x hamasat (GB) (pivotal (GB))
6
3.2
25/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: Qin Yong (52)
25/1
2f mahisara (AUS) x accountess (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
7
4.3
100/1
T: R R Milligan
R: C G O'Brien (58)
100/1
2g dr doute's (AUS) x demon maggie (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
8
4.9
15/2
T: J C Deamer
R: Josh Adams (56)
15/2
9
5
100/1
T: R R Milligan
R: Ms B Hodder (56)
100/1
2f dream ahead (USA) x desert trick (GB) (green desert (USA))
10
5.1
100/1
T: John Bannister
R: Lexi McPherson (53)
100/1
2f harbour watch (IRE) x daguetta (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
11
5.2
150/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Alena Skerritt (52.5)
150/1
2f zariz (AUS) x desired gurl (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
12
5.9
16/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: Travis Wolfgram (57)
16/1
2g hinchinbrook (AUS) x finally (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Race 5 - Rarity Wholesale (Bm55) (1350m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:22.97 (36.80)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
20/1
T: P Cheers
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
20/1
Winning siblings: Invincible Halo, Spur Point,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/1
T: M J Robinson
R: G Buckley (54)
11/1
6m ad valorem (USA) x bella lucy (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
3
0.6
5/1
T: G R Nickson
R: C G O'Brien (58.5)
5/1
5m beneteau (AUS) x highland mary (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
4
0.8
30/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: Ms M Weir (54)
30/1
4g pendragon (NZ) x ravissant (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
5
1.1
66/1
T: W J Farrow
R: Alena Skerritt (55)
66/1
5g flying spur (AUS) x bella sunday (AUS) (sunday silence (USA))
6
1.7
5/4F
T: J C Deamer
R: Ms L Day (57)
5/4F
7
3.2
12/1
T: M and D Kearney
R: Qin Yong (59)
12/1
4g master of design (AUS) x gathering storm (SAF) (joshua dancer (USA))
8
4.8
30/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (56)
30/1
4m snitzel (AUS) x gold fortune (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
9
6.2
40/1
T: Stephen Schofield
R: J Innes Jnr (55.5)
40/1
5g stratum (AUS) x princess ruhie (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
10
6.4
50/1
T: G D Neale
R: A Banks (56.5)
50/1
8g clang (AUS) x rustic bub (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
11
64.9
11/4
T: B A Partelle
R: B El-Issa (60.5)
11/4
Race 6 - Cessnock Leagues Club Mdn (1150m)
Class: Maiden Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:09.71 (36.10)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/4
T: Tanya Randell
R: A Bullock (56.5)
9/4
5g floral pegasus (AUS) x sixty watt (AUS) (way of light (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
13/8F
T: Irene Cowell
R: A E Denby (56.5)
13/8F
3
1.3
9/2
T: Richard Litt
R: A Banks (58)
9/2
4g hard spun (USA) x riviera ripple (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
4
1.6
20/1
T: Ms D Lumsden
R: Ms M Weir (57)
20/1
5
3.8
25/1
T: R R Milligan
R: Mitchell Bell (56.5)
25/1
3f master of design (AUS) x could be gold (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
6
3.9
11/1
T: I M Symons
R: B El-Issa (56.5)
11/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x assuring (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
7
4.1
30/1
T: M and D Kearney
R: Josh Adams (58.5)
30/1
3f toorak toff (AUS) x loading zone (AUS) (street sense (USA))
8
5.2
100/1
T: Ms D Lumsden
R: Ms R Murray (56.5)
100/1
5m husson (ARG) x fifth elephant (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
9
7.6
Serket (8)
15/2
T: G D Hickman
R: Ms K Adams (57)
15/2
4m nicconi (AUS) x pyramid girl (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
10
14
100/1
T: Jason Waters
R: Lexi McPherson (53.5)
100/1
5m mutawaajid (AUS) x alzahra (USA) (sir cat (USA))
11
42.6
200/1
T: Scott Wade
R: Aimee Taylor (57.5)
200/1
4m danasinga (AUS) x beijing girl (AUS) (potter mcqueen (AUS))
100
100/1
T: Scott Wade
R: Alena Skerritt (55)
100/1
4g zariz (AUS) x be true thanks (AUS) (prince true (USA))
Race 7 - East Cessnock Bowling Clb-Bm55 (1150m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:08.78 (35.76)
Prizemoney: $20,000
2
0.8
11/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: S Lisnyy (56.5)
11/1
8g bureaucracy (NZ) x laura's girl (AUS) (oliver's lot (AUS))
3
1.8
9/2
T: A D McHardie
R: Ms M Weir (54)
9/2
4
2.5
100/1
T: G J Preston
R: Lexi McPherson (53)
100/1
4m tavistock (NZ) x soaring spirit (IRE) (intikhab (USA))
5
3.4
16/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Aimee Taylor (54)
16/1
6
3.5
30/1
T: Tanya Randell
R: Ms L Day (57.5)
30/1
6g dane shadow (AUS) x wifi (AUS) (reenact (AUS))
7
3.6
11/2
T: G R Nickson
R: C G O'Brien (56)
11/2
4m beneteau (AUS) x la petite coquette (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
8
4.1
40/1
T: M J Robinson
R: Ms K Adams (54)
40/1
9
4.2
3/1F
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: A Bullock (62)
3/1F
5m al maher (AUS) x coogee crown (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
10
7.2
9/2
T: G D Neale
R: A Layt (59.5)
9/2
3g bon hoffa (AUS) x cosmic safari (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
11
7.6
5/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Josh Adams (55.5)
5/1
5m nadeem (AUS) x jumaana (AUS) (lujain (USA))
12
11
Zarsis (10)
80/1
T: Ms S McDonald
R: Travis Wolfgram (56.5)
80/1
4m danesis (IRE) x zaras (AUS) (grass wonder (USA))
13
12.4
50/1
T: A D Smith
R: Ms R Murray (54)
50/1
7m danbird (AUS) x snasadam (AUS) (adam (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.