Breednet Results

COFFS HARBOUR - Monday, March 4

Race 1 - Signs Express Mdn Hcp (1012m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.71 (35.52)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/4F
T: Wayne S Lawson
R: M McGuren (55)
5/4F
3f epaulette (AUS) x idalia belle (AUS) (hard spun (USA))
Winning siblings: Idalia's Dream, Jinabelle,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
Mikuro (6)
4/1
T: K A Lees
R: D McLellan (55.5)
4/1
3f kuroshio (AUS) x mignard (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
1
16/1
T: J D Shelton
R: Ms T Harrison (54.5)
16/1
6m oratorio (IRE) x chant (AUS) (filante (NZ))
4
1.3
30/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54.5)
30/1
4g frisco view (USA) x tamarao miss (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
5
1.7
12/1
T: J L Jarvis
R: L P Rolls (58)
12/1
7g sir percy (GB) x miss tycoon (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
6
3.2
13/4
T: Ms J Graham
R: Kirk Matheson (59)
13/4
3g sizzling (AUS) x crimson belle (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
7
5.2
150/1
T: Donna Stoddart
R: S Traecey (54.5)
150/1
5g keffelstein (AUS) x lockets (AUS) (bin ajwaad (IRE))
8
5.9
60/1
T: S B Lee
R: B Looker (54.5)
60/1
3f show a heart (AUS) x shez epic (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
9
8
11/2
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Anthony Allen (57)
11/2
3g jet spur (AUS) x refix (AUS) (reset (AUS))
10
17.2
100/1
T: Wayne S Lawson
R: Ms J Worley (58)
100/1
Race 2 - Kreisler's Jewel Mdn Plate (1415m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.26 (37.50)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/2
T: B J Dodson
R: M McGuren (59)
9/2
4g trusting (AUS) x lucy's cash (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bold And Lucy,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/5F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
4/5F
3f snitzel (AUS) x silken song (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
3
1
12/1
T: R T Dawson
R: L P Rolls (57)
12/1
5m zaha (CAN) x i have issues (AUS) (outback prince (AUS))
4
4.3
15/2
T: Ms J Graham
R: B Looker (58.5)
15/2
3g harbour watch (IRE) x afraah (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
5.7
5/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: M Paget (57)
5/1
6
6.3
20/1
T: George Wright Jnr
R: Ms R Murray (58.5)
20/1
3g big brown (USA) x miss fascinator (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
7
6.8
60/1
T: Sharlee Hoffman
R: Anthony Allen (58.5)
60/1
3g magnus (AUS) x jester rumble (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
8
10.3
100/1
T: Ms J Lynch
R: Ms L G Cheshire (59)
100/1
4g all american (AUS) x egerszegi (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 3 - Elite Ted (Bm58) (1012m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.38 (35.83)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
10/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (59)
10/1
6m supreme class (AUS) x deejay's girl (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
4/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: L P Rolls (55)
4/1
7g eavesdropper (USA) x zuhoor (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
3
1.2
8/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
8/1
7g za-im (GB) x goodnight kiss (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
4
1.3
6/1
T: Danielle Campbell
R: B Looker (59)
6/1
5g longhorn (AUS) x tolga (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
5
1.4
7/2F
T: D D Schmidt
R: M Paget (58.5)
7/2F
5g foreplay (AUS) x misdeeds (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
6
2.3
Mazurka (12)
14/1
T: Donna Stoddart
R: S Traecey (54)
14/1
6m shaft (AUS) x monet's diva (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
7
2.8
20/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: D McLellan (54.5)
20/1
7m hidden dragon (AUS) x flash lane (AUS) (tarnpir lane (AUS))
8
4
8/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: J L Taylor (58.5)
8/1
9
4.6
Ilia (9)
20/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (56)
20/1
7m any given saturday (USA) x pitchinette (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
10
8.2
9/2
T: R N Godbolt
R: Mollie Partridge (59)
9/2
11
13.8
40/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Liam Blanch (58.5)
40/1
7g za-im (GB) x cajun comet (AUS) (filante (NZ))
Race 4 - Mistress Anne (Bm58) (1615m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.28 (37.51)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (59)
9/1
7g starcraft (NZ) x helluva party (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
15/4
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (59.5)
15/4
4m azamour (IRE) x lady peony (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
3
3
6/1
T: Terry Evans
R: P Graham (59)
6/1
6g annenkov (IRE) x mithali (AUS) (jeune (GB))
4
3.2
Redraw (9)
9/2
T: P J Cunningham
R: J L Taylor (56)
9/2
4g tickets (AUS) x trickspiel (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
5
3.6
12/1
T: Ms J Lynch
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
12/1
6g magic albert (AUS) x savanna pride (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
6
4.1
7/2F
T: C J McIver
R: Mollie Partridge (58)
7/2F
4m tickets (AUS) x flutterena (AUS) (arena (AUS))
7
4.3
11/1
T: Ms L Thomson
R: L P Rolls (56.5)
11/1
4g stryker (AUS) x princess houdini (AUS) (man of illusion (AUS))
8
5.4
11/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
11/1
7m danerich (AUS) x lady dance (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
9
5.6
30/1
T: P Cheers
R: Cejay Graham (54)
30/1
10
11
11/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: M Paget (60)
11/1
5g dalghar (FR) x out of the shadows (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
11
13
Joueur (8)
20/1
T: D Chujo
R: Ms B Hodder (56)
20/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x casigris (USA) (cozzene (USA))
Race 5 - Mr Gold Fire Plate (C1) (1615m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.03 (37.84)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Everard (14)
4/11F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
4/11F
3f sebring (AUS) x queen hazel (USA) (monarchos (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/1
T: Edward Cummings
R: Leah Kilner (57.5)
5/1
4g uncle mo (USA) x anova lass (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
3
4.1
10/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: J L Taylor (57.5)
10/1
3g al maher (AUS) x new moves (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
4
4.3
40/1
T: Ms M Brosnan
R: M McGuren (57)
40/1
5
4.6
50/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: M Paget (59)
50/1
5g guillotine (NZ) x missraad (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
6
5.2
150/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: Cejay Graham (57)
150/1
4m snippetson (AUS) x fictional (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
5.6
Eurogem (13)
20/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: B Looker (55.5)
20/1
3f eurozone (AUS) x empire express (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
6.2
50/1
T: J L Jarvis
R: Ms R Murray (56.5)
50/1
5g dylan thomas (IRE) x angel fish (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
9
6.3
150/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: C P Franklin (57)
150/1
10
7.8
20/1
T: B J Dodson
R: L P Rolls (56.5)
20/1
4g trusting (AUS) x cuddles for naara (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
11
8
30/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: R Spokes (57)
30/1
6m domesday (AUS) x murray mary (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
12
8.3
100/1
T: Jacob Perrett
R: P Graham (59)
100/1
6g sebring (AUS) x midnight fling (AUS) (danehill (USA))
13
9.8
30/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: S Traecey (57)
30/1
4m husson (ARG) x moon glitter (AUS) (arena (AUS))
Race 6 - Takeover Target Hcp (C1) (1215m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.52 (36.01)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
3/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: Ms L G Cheshire (55)
3/1
Winning siblings: Chilli Zaim,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
100/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
100/1
5m sequalo (AUS) x secret cavern (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
3
2
11/2
T: K Hickmott
R: Ms R Murray (54)
11/2
4m mossman (AUS) x lady's wish (USA) (johar (USA))
4
2.3
Atyaaf (2)
13/2
T: Ms M Brosnan
R: M McGuren (58)
13/2
3g lonhro (AUS) x el daana (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
2.6
30/1
T: J A Sprague
R: Cejay Graham (56)
30/1
4g pierro (AUS) x delta girl (NZ) (general nediym (AUS))
6
2.8
25/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
25/1
4m time thief (AUS) x deep freeze (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
7
3.6
6/4F
T: H P Ball
R: B Looker (58)
6/4F
4g smart missile (AUS) x april in venice (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
8
3.8
12/1
T: G Prosser
R: D McLellan (54.5)
12/1
4g testa rossa (AUS) x tipsy moment (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
4.4
100/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: P Graham (54.5)
100/1
4m al aseel (AUS) x avoid heathrow (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
10
4.5
16/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Anthony Allen (55.5)
16/1
5m sebring (AUS) x annigoni (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
11
5.5
30/1
T: Leighton Colgrave
R: L P Rolls (57)
30/1
4g wanted (AUS) x lady circles (AUS) (ascot knight (CAN))
12
9.3
20/1
T: J A Sprague
R: R Spokes (55)
20/1
4g ocean park (NZ) x dominica (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
Race 7 - Mr Innocent (Bm66) (1215m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.02 (36.37)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
12/1
T: R R Milligan
R: Cejay Graham (54)
12/1
5m arlington (AUS) x firefly magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
Winning siblings: Capital Magic, Malea Magic,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
Vacate (4)
5/4F
T: B J Dodson
R: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (55.5)
5/4F
4g exceed and excel (AUS) x caveat (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
3
1.7
13/2
T: Colt Prosser
R: P Graham (58)
13/2
4
1.9
15/1
T: S B Lee
R: Ms T Harrison (58)
15/1
5
2.6
11/2
T: P A Smith
R: R Spokes (60)
11/2
5g onemorenomore (AUS) x tully thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
6
2.7
16/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: M Paget (56)
16/1
7
2.8
Amajill (13)
66/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
66/1
7m murtajill (AUS) x divinity dash (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
8
3.1
30/1
T: Adam Vine
R: Rj Kelly (55.5)
30/1
10g youthful legs (USA) x belle ringer (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
9
3.5
30/1
T: J D Shelton
R: B Looker (57.5)
30/1
10
5.1
7/2
T: K A Lees
R: D McLellan (55)
7/2
4m snitzel (AUS) x xaarhea (AUS) (xaar (GB))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.