Breednet Results

DUBBO - Sunday, September 17

Race 1 - Aqua West Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.32
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/2
T: Brooke Somers
R: P King (59)
7/2
5g redoute's show (AUS) x bella senora (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
Winning siblings: Bells Of War, Military Bride,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/1
T: R Caton
R: K Dunbar (59)
8/1
4g elvstroem (AUS) x centrefaye (AUS) (centro (NZ))
3
1.2
5/2F
T: Matthew Smith
R: G M Ryan (57)
5/2F
4m equiano (FR) x luxapal (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
4
1.4
7/2
T: C W Hodgson
R: D Northey (59)
7/2
5g martin place (AUS) x miss ginger nut (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
5
1.9
100/1
T: C P Thurston
R: Rasit Yetimova (59)
100/1
6g mutawaajid (AUS) x purse strings (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
6
2.6
30/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56.5)
30/1
3g ad valorem (USA) x ondine belle (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
7
2.7
80/1
T: W Collison
R: Ms L G Henry (57)
80/1
8
3.4
50/1
T: John W Ramsey
R: Travis Wolfgram (59)
50/1
5g zizou (AUS) x sky alley (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
9
3.5
20/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (56)
20/1
4g helmet (AUS) x in expectation (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
10
4
100/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ms R Murray (56.5)
100/1
3c smart missile (AUS) x tarlaquena (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
11
5.8
25/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (57)
25/1
5m ready's image (USA) x anicety (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
12
6.7
11/2
T: P M Farrell
R: G Buckley (54.5)
11/2
3f time thief (AUS) x sutton miss (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
13
8.5
25/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Chris C Williams (57)
25/1
6g intergaze (AUS) x engage her (AUS) (revoque (IRE))
Race 2 - Adors Party Hire Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.90
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
4/5F
T: L J Tilley
R: G M Ryan (57)
4/5F
4g artie schiller (USA) x general chloe (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Winning siblings: Azzuro Bianco, Watta General,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
4.8
13/2
T: R Lomax
R: A Cavallo (55.5)
13/2
4g artie schiller (USA) x taispeann (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
3
5.8
11/2
T: Ms G Williams
R: G Buckley (59)
11/2
4g zariz (AUS) x moville slipper (AUS) (moville dancer (AUS))
4
6.3
6/1
T: P J Nestor
R: Ms R Murray (56.5)
6/1
4m magic albert (AUS) x moonlight music (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
8.5
12/1
T: D Lane
R: Travis Wolfgram (55.5)
12/1
5m mosayter (USA) x star gold (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
6
8.8
20/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (55.5)
20/1
4g rothesay (AUS) x staley dawn (AUS) (dehere (USA))
7
9.8
30/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55.5)
30/1
8
11.8
100/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: P King (55.5)
100/1
9
13.7
150/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: Ms L G Henry (55.5)
150/1
7g dream ballad (AUS) x dusty flyer (AUS) (free flyer (IRE))
10
13.8
200/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (53)
200/1
5m daliapour (IRE) x othapus (AUS) (success express (USA))
11
15.5
100/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: A Banks (55.5)
100/1
5m zariz (AUS) x mia amanda (AUS) (carry the crown (CAN))
12
19
100/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Rasit Yetimova (56)
100/1
Race 3 - Sams Liquid Waste And Hire-C1 (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:16.07
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
30/1
T: F M Hayes
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (54)
30/1
5g eavesdropper (USA) x vistarena (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
Winning siblings: Alangejack, Money Czar,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/8F
T: Cameron Crockett
R: Ms R Murray (54.5)
11/8F
3
0.7
Squared (12)
15/2
T: Darren Hyde
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
15/2
4m strada (AUS) x allates (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
4.2
20/1
T: Danny Parsons
R: G Buckley (56)
20/1
4g eavesdropper (USA) x luloah (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
5
4.6
7/1
T: N J Olive
R: P Scorse (58.5)
7/1
4g sebring (AUS) x runzonred (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
6
5
20/1
T: S Spackman
R: Brooke Sweeney (55)
20/1
4m smart missile (AUS) x imanun (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
5.2
8/1
T: D R Consadine
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
8/1
8
6
8/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: Chelsea Ings (55.5)
8/1
9
6.7
40/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms L G Henry (56.5)
40/1
5g stratum (AUS) x caiseal (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
10
7.6
7/1
T: David J Smith
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
7/1
5g god's own (AUS) x african lady (AUS) (somalia (AUS))
11
10.4
100/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: A Cavallo (54)
100/1
7m marwina (AUS) x whiskey reign (AUS) (whiskey road (USA))
12
11.2
Nino (11)
100/1
T: Peter Pennell
R: Kellie Holding (52)
100/1
4g hinchinbrook (AUS) x paris who (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
13
12.1
150/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: K Dunbar (54)
150/1
7g bon hoffa (AUS) x bazalgette (AUS) (palace music (USA))
14
12.5
Crixus (16)
150/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: A Banks (54)
150/1
6g flying spur (AUS) x quack (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
Race 4 - Western Star (Bm57) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 57 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:15.85
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
14/1
T: A J Gibson
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54.5)
14/1
6g power of destiny (AUS) x possibility (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
11/2
T: Connie Greig
R: R Dolan (55)
11/2
7g hidden dragon (AUS) x dalmaara (AUS) (almaarad (IRE))
3
4.8
5/1
T: G D Lunn
R: G M Ryan (60)
5/1
7g easy rocking (AUS) x cantantes (AUS) (just awesome (AUS))
4
6.7
20/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: Ms R Murray (54.5)
20/1
8g snippetson (AUS) x plotted (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
5
7.2
30/1
T: G J Watts
R: J Kehoe (57)
30/1
5m strategic (AUS) x tully flame (AUS) (tully dane (AUS))
6
7.3
11/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
11/1
6m home on the grange (AUS) x tinonee road (AUS) (proud knight (AUS))
7
7.4
7/1
T: R J Jackson
R: Chelsea Ings (56)
7/1
8g more than ready (USA) x kenooz (AUS) (danehill (USA))
8
7.5
8/1
T: M E Jones
R: A Cavallo (54)
8/1
5m astronomer royal (USA) x salafar (AUS) (distant music (USA))
9
8.1
3/1F
T: D Lane
R: Travis Wolfgram (58)
3/1F
6g mosayter (USA) x secret dolphin (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
10
9.4
Skygge (2)
40/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: K Dunbar (58.5)
40/1
5g dane shadow (AUS) x blameless (NZ) (no excuse needed (GB))
11
11.5
50/1
T: G D Lunn
R: P King (54)
50/1
12
14.4
10/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Clayton Gallagher (54.5)
10/1
6g roc de cambes (NZ) x aztec queen (NZ) (gold brose (AUS))
13
14.6
30/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: D Northey (57.5)
30/1
5g tickets (AUS) x jazzee (AUS) (filante (NZ))
Race 5 - Harpil Hotel Group Hcp (C2) (1100m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:01.94
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
6/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: G Buckley (54)
6/1
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/2F
T: D R Mirfin
R: M A Cahill (59.5)
5/2F
3
0.6
6/1
T: Ms L Van Den Bos
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56.5)
6/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x pearl maree (AUS) (akaabelle (AUS))
4
1.3
3/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: G M Ryan (56)
3/1
4m myboycharlie (IRE) x maji maji (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
2.4
20/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: A Banks (57.5)
20/1
5g foreplay (AUS) x la sauvage (AUS) (loup sauvage (USA))
6
3.1
10/1
T: D Lane
R: Travis Wolfgram (58.5)
10/1
4g hard spun (USA) x jasmine rose (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
7
3.8
100/1
T: M E Jones
R: A Cavallo (54)
100/1
7m bernardini (USA) x kelendria (AUS) (filante (NZ))
8
5.2
9/2
T: Lee Lunn
R: Kellie Holding (52)
9/2
5g excites (AUS) x heart of ishtar (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
9
8.3
100/1
T: G G Potter
R: P King (54)
100/1
9m strategic (AUS) x critical (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
10
11.3
30/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms R Murray (54)
30/1
4g time thief (AUS) x hey mumma (AUS) (e dubai (USA))
Race 6 - 2017 Picnic Championship Final (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.10
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
7/1
T: R C Robb
R: Maddison Wright (65)
7/1
6g snitzel (AUS) x advantage receiver (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
Winning siblings: Najmaat,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/1
T: S Spackman
R: Toby Lake (65)
11/1
8g pentire (GB) x stretto (NZ) (dance floor (USA))
3
2
7/2
T: N J Osborne
R: Billy Owen (63)
7/2
5m duke of marmalade (IRE) x ready to strike (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
4.6
13/4F
T: B T Parker
R: Mr R Blewitt (65)
13/4F
10g dubleo (USA) x diamond girl (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
5
6.6
7/2
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Ms S Johnson (65)
7/2
6g lonhro (AUS) x terrestria (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
6.9
12/1
T: T G Payne
R: Mr Ashley Boyd (63)
12/1
6m nicconi (AUS) x snipallah (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
7
7.8
40/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Reece Goodwin (65)
40/1
7g shaft (AUS) x princess annandon (AUS) (armidale (AUS))
8
8.1
8/1
T: R C Robb
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (63)
8/1
6m northern meteor (AUS) x angel heart (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
9
14.9
30/1
T: Mark Cummins
R: Wesley Boyd (61)
30/1
10
15.8
Zaphod (8)
40/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: D A Stanley (65)
40/1
5g california dane (AUS) x eyenar (AUS) (jetball (AUS))
11
16.6
100/1
T: Mark Cummins
R: Maxwell Keenan (65)
100/1
9g fubu (AUS) x darnily (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
12
17.4
40/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: S Fogg (64)
40/1
8g dubleo (USA) x lover in space (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
Race 7 - XXXX Gold Dubbo Cup Day Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:01.47
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
15/4F
T: D and A Ryan
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (56)
15/4F
5m dylan thomas (IRE) x amourous (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Clayton Gallagher (56.5)
9/1
7g written tycoon (AUS) x sonic animation (AUS) (miesque's son (USA))
3
1.3
4/1
T: P J Nestor
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (59.5)
4/1
7m manton (AUS) x lace wing (GB) (caerleon (USA))
4
1.9
15/1
T: S W Thompson
R: R Dolan (56.5)
15/1
6g excites (AUS) x diamond day (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
5
2
7/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: G M Ryan (60.5)
7/1
6g ad valorem (USA) x hypodermiss (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
2.1
60/1
T: D Lane
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
60/1
8m dubai destination (USA) x something else (AUS) (bubble gum fellow (JPN))
7
2.4
8/1
T: P M Farrell
R: G Buckley (54)
8/1
4m al maher (AUS) x al sahra (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
8
3.2
14/1
T: C Lundholm
R: A Banks (55)
14/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x sippa bubbly (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
9
3.5
16/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Chris C Williams (55.5)
16/1
9g dane shadow (AUS) x breaking news (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
10
3.6
5/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms R Murray (60)
5/1
11
4
100/1
T: Dennis Bush
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
100/1
8m domesday (AUS) x danrory (AUS) (danehill (USA))
12
5
200/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (54)
200/1
7g golden snake (USA) x jessica said (AUS) (all chatter (USA))
13
5.4
20/1
T: David J Smith
R: A Cavallo (60)
20/1
5g lookin at lucky (USA) x beautiful gem (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
14
8.1
50/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: M A Cahill (54)
50/1
6m shaft (AUS) x little poet (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
Race 8 - Dubbo City Toyota Gold Cup (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.13
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
Brazen (3)
11/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Clayton Gallagher (54)
11/1
5g hinchinbrook (AUS) x sirenese (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
Winning siblings: Crown Lawyer,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/2
T: C Lundholm
R: A Banks (54)
9/2
3
0.3
6/4F
T: M D Griffith
R: Ms R Murray (54)
6/4F
6g high chaparral (IRE) x sylvaner (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
4
2.1
4/1
T: D Lane
R: Travis Wolfgram (57)
4/1
6g haradasun (AUS) x ionica (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
3.5
20/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: Ms L G Henry (55.5)
20/1
7g beautiful crown (USA) x kapvadar (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
6
3.9
14/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: A Cavallo (54.5)
14/1
7g husson (ARG) x dream machine (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
7
4.1
9/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (55)
9/1
9g volitant (AUS) x wedded chimes (AUS) (chime zam (AUS))
8
4.7
Zarlu (6)
16/1
T: P J Morgan
R: M A Cahill (55)
16/1
8g zariz (AUS) x cha cha dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
9
6.2
200/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
200/1
6g warhead (AUS) x fossey (AUS) (special bond (AUS))
10
10.2
50/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: G Buckley (54)
50/1
6g authorized (IRE) x beautiful dapper (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
Race 9 - Mitavite Hcp (C3) (1600m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.54
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
20/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (53)
20/1
6g eavesdropper (USA) x macy dee (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
Winning siblings: Ballista Dee,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/1
T: D Lane
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
10/1
5g mosayter (USA) x comeinspina (NZ) (spinning world (USA))
3
0.3
9/2F
T: Dar Lunn
R: Chris C Williams (56)
9/2F
7g eavesdropper (USA) x russian babe (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
2015 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale Summer Book
$15,000
Vendor: Emirates Park, Murrurundi
Buyer: Pritchard-Gordon Racing
4
0.4
5/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: A Cavallo (54)
5/1
6g enemy of average (AUS) x a wild pick (AUS) (wild harmony (USA))
5
2.2
12/1
T: C Lundholm
R: A Banks (54)
12/1
6
2.7
7/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms R Murray (54)
7/1
7m dane shadow (AUS) x fame for three (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
7
3.6
9/2F
T: W Collison
R: G Buckley (54.5)
9/2F
4g magic albert (AUS) x toulon bay (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
8
3.9
30/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
30/1
6g starcraft (NZ) x she's academic (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
9
4
100/1
T: R W Howe
R: M A Cahill (54)
100/1
7g magic albert (AUS) x china doll (AUS) (dr fong (USA))
10
4.1
100/1
T: L W Harland
R: J Kehoe (54)
100/1
11
4.8
8/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: G M Ryan (54)
8/1
5g zariz (AUS) x runaway frisco (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
12
5.9
25/1
T: G D Lunn
R: P King (54)
25/1
6g magic albert (AUS) x spurnof (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
13
6
25/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Clayton Gallagher (52.5)
25/1
5g murtajill (AUS) x canada (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
14
6.6
11/1
T: Connie Greig
R: R Dolan (51)
11/1
6g bel esprit (AUS) x cranachan (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.