Breednet Results

DUBBO - Sunday, February 16

Race 1 - McDonalds Dubbo&Wellington Mdn (1210m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.55
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
1/1F
T: A Newing
R: Jenny Duggan (56.5)
1/1F
3f dawn approach (IRE) x just divine (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
40/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ms M Weir (59)
40/1
4g benfica (AUS) x leica waltz (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
3
2
30/1
T: D Lane
R: A Banks (56.5)
30/1
3f magic albert (AUS) x constitute (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
2.9
12/1
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
12/1
5
3.6
13/4
T: Cameron Crockett
R: R Bensley (57)
13/4
4m all american (AUS) x milanesa (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
6
5.4
30/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (57)
30/1
6m tickets (AUS) x lucky jockey (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
7
5.6
10/1
T: M D Griffith
R: Cameron Noble (57.5)
10/1
4g shamus award (AUS) x romantic moon (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
8
5.9
30/1
T: J T McMillan
R: A Cavallo (57)
30/1
4m strada (AUS) x bizarre princess (AUS) (enemy of average (AUS))
9
6
14/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ashley Morgan (59)
14/1
10
6.9
16/1
T: Tim McIntosh
R: Clayton Gallagher (57)
16/1
4m star witness (AUS) x special lie (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
11
7.3
30/1
T: Dennis Bush
R: M A Cahill (58.5)
30/1
3g zoffany (IRE) x peggy fue (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
12
7.7
60/1
T: Ms S Sharp
R: K Dunbar (59)
60/1
6g mosayter (USA) x moonlight belle (NZ) (royal academy (USA))
Race 2 - Racing Nsw Country Only Mdn (1410m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.21
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/2
T: Merv Rumble
R: A Cavallo (57)
7/2
5g choisir (AUS) x money tree (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Winning siblings: Mokin, Shopping Paradise,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
30/1
T: C Lundholm
R: A Banks (55.5)
30/1
4g reliable man (GB) x joint effort (NZ) (desert fox (GB))
3
2.8
Kazumi (11)
40/1
T: M A Milton
R: K J Cowan (54)
40/1
4m pluck (USA) x jali (AUS) (commands (AUS))
4
2.9
Glover (10)
30/1
T: Ian Holland
R: K Dunbar (55.5)
30/1
6g al maher (AUS) x peintour (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
3
14/1
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (56)
14/1
4g pierro (AUS) x her diamond rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
6
3.8
20/1
T: W T Martyn
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55.5)
20/1
4m kuroshio (AUS) x destined to dance (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
4
Hardyo (1)
13/4F
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (59)
13/4F
4g all too hard (AUS) x yolane (AUS) (zizou (AUS))
9
5
4/1
T: M D Griffith
R: Cameron Noble (57)
4/1
4g shamus award (AUS) x honor's emma (AUS) (opera prince (AUS))
10
5.1
10/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: M A Cahill (55.5)
10/1
4g dundeel (NZ) x darkling (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
6.3
60/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Yvette Lewis (53.5)
60/1
5m canford cliffs (IRE) x whippy van (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
12
6.5
30/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Billy Cray (55.5)
30/1
4g dawn approach (IRE) x antipode (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
13
10.7
100/1
T: M J Lunn
R: D Northey (55.5)
100/1
6m astronomer royal (USA) x les arcs (NZ) (french deputy (USA))
14
11.7
100/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: M Heagney (55.5)
100/1
3f verrazano (USA) x mrs post (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
Race 3 - Wayne Mallison's Painting-Bm58 (1310m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.11
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: A Cavallo (57)
11/1
4m denman (AUS) x filming (AUS) (brocco (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
Zamali (4)
10/1
T: B T Parker
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57.5)
10/1
4g zariz (AUS) x miss amali (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
3
0.7
7/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ms M Weir (57)
7/1
4g foxwedge (AUS) x sorcha rose (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
4
1
9/4F
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (59)
9/4F
4m delago deluxe (AUS) x maghro (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
4.1
4/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Cameron Noble (56.5)
4/1
8g red element (AUS) x cinerama (AUS) (best western (AUS))
6
4.2
Denace (3)
13/2
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ashley Morgan (57.5)
13/2
3f denman (AUS) x strace (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
7
5
Squared (11)
10/1
T: Connie Greig
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
10/1
6m strada (AUS) x allates (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
8
5.2
16/1
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (56)
16/1
4m top echelon (AUS) x hearts will (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
9
5.3
40/1
T: Nathan Sinclair
R: Ms B Hodder (58.5)
40/1
6g dream ahead (USA) x battle line (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
10
5.8
20/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: Billy Cray (56)
20/1
6g hinchinbrook (AUS) x bronislava (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
11
6.1
150/1
T: R Lomax
R: Ms T Jeffries (54)
150/1
5g zariz (AUS) x royal tease (NZ) (woodborough (USA))
12
8.5
30/1
T: Ms S Sharp
R: K Dunbar (56)
30/1
7m mosayter (USA) x divine destiny (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
13
18.9
50/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: K J Cowan (52.5)
50/1
5g bel esprit (AUS) x sienna red (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Race 4 - Pastoral Hotel (Bm58) (1310m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.92
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ms A Stanley (54.5)
15/1
4m choisir (AUS) x bezzera (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
3
8/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Ms M Weir (56)
8/1
4m stratum (AUS) x stellana (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
3
3.2
11/1
T: A M Molloy
R: M A Cahill (57)
11/1
4
3.3
6/1
T: R W Howe
R: A Cavallo (55.5)
6/1
7g northern meteor (AUS) x conquistar (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
5
5.9
10/1
T: Ms C Monaghan
R: Cameron Noble (57)
10/1
5g lonhro (AUS) x arctic drift (USA) (gone west (USA))
6
6.3
12/1
T: M A Milton
R: G M Ryan (55)
12/1
6g elvstroem (AUS) x centrefaye (AUS) (centro (NZ))
7
6.4
9/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Clayton Gallagher (57.5)
9/1
8
6.5
7/2F
T: Cameron Crockett
R: R Bensley (57)
7/2F
4m eurozone (AUS) x kawakawa (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
6.6
12/1
T: Brooke Somers
R: A Banks (55.5)
12/1
4m animal kingdom (USA) x c'est lorraine (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
10
8.8
Decades (13)
80/1
T: Michael Denison
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
80/1
9m danbird (AUS) x our sharona (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
11
11.9
100/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: M Heagney (54.5)
100/1
7m redente (AUS) x fastessa (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
12
14.4
7/2
T: Kody Nestor
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56)
7/2
6g eavesdropper (USA) x luloah (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
Race 5 - Win Network Hcp (C1) (1410m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:23.17
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
16/1
T: W Collison
R: M Heagney (57)
16/1
4g krupt (AUS) x amorelle dehere (AUS) (dehere (USA))
Winning siblings: She's Krupt,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
10/1
T: M D Griffith
R: Cameron Noble (57.5)
10/1
3c snitzel (AUS) x desert fight (CHI) (hussonet (USA))
2019 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone
Buyer: Passed in - $ 200,000
3
2.6
15/1
T: W Collison
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56)
15/1
3f zariz (AUS) x miss ginger nut (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
4
3.3
15/1
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (56.5)
15/1
5g street boss (USA) x revives (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
4
13/4F
T: Merv Rumble
R: A Cavallo (57)
13/4F
6
4.2
13/2
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Ms T Jeffries (55.5)
13/2
6m authorized (IRE) x empress regnant (AUS) (antonius pius (USA))
7
4.9
Harabel (14)
25/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: M A Cahill (54)
25/1
5m haradasun (AUS) x my tinkerbel (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
8
6.4
15/2
T: Ms M Moses
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57.5)
15/2
9
7.5
5/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
5/1
4g arlington (AUS) x joanne's fantasy (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
10
10.7
25/1
T: M J Lunn
R: D Northey (58)
25/1
3c star witness (AUS) x scavenger (AUS) (undoubtedly (AUS))
11
12.6
16/1
T: A J Gibson
R: K Dunbar (57.5)
16/1
3g oratorio (AUS) x lady alaska (AUS) (reset (AUS))
12
13.6
20/1
T: Nathan Sinclair
R: Ashley Morgan (58.5)
20/1
4g stratum (AUS) x mother's milk (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
13
15.1
11/1
T: T & P Vigouroux
R: Ms M Weir (57)
11/1
4m eurozone (AUS) x zastabelle (AUS) (benicio (AUS))
14
17.5
80/1
T: B N Molloy
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (59)
80/1
5g pierro (AUS) x bridal veil (AUS) (haradasun (AUS))
Race 6 - Pat Donoghues Birthday (Bm58) (1610m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:36.26
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
25/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms M Weir (54)
25/1
8m haradasun (AUS) x barberton (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 17 runners; 12 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/2F
T: M R Mulholland
R: J Pracey-Holmes (58)
5/2F
3
1.1
12/1
T: David J Smith
R: A Banks (56)
12/1
4
2.9
25/1
T: Terry Fulwood
R: Angela Cooper (51)
25/1
4m tickets (AUS) x favourite way (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
5
4
15/4
T: B T Parker
R: G M Ryan (55.5)
15/4
6
4.8
12/1
T: Ms K McCarroll
R: A Cavallo (54)
12/1
9g hurricane sky (AUS) x greta bridge (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
7
6.2
11/2
T: M D Griffith
R: Cameron Noble (60)
11/2
5g bernardini (USA) x vintner (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
8
6.9
13/2
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ashley Morgan (58.5)
13/2
4g zariz (AUS) x freebe (AUS) (crazy moon (USA))
9
8.8
11/1
T: D Lane
R: Jake Hull (59)
11/1
6g manhattan rain (AUS) x fabulous cat (JPN) (sunday silence (USA))
10
9
Naoko (13)
50/1
T: Connie Greig
R: K J Cowan (52.5)
50/1
8m excellent art (GB) x magic world (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
11
9.1
Boult (6)
11/1
T: Ian Holland
R: K Dunbar (58)
11/1
12
11.6
100/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Ms B Hodder (54.5)
100/1
7m tickets (AUS) x fleur de lion (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
13
17.3
60/1
T: R Lomax
R: M A Cahill (54)
60/1
6g artie schiller (USA) x taispeann (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
Race 7 - Country C'ship Preview Hcp-C4 (1310m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:16.12
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/4F
T: Ms G Williams
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
5/4F
5g i am invincible (AUS) x miss alberta (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
Winning siblings: Duke Of Berat, Invincible Al, Miss Leah,
This nick: 9 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
Asudem (5)
5/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Ms B Hodder (58)
5/1
4g duporth (AUS) x madame medusa (IRE) (mozart (IRE))
3
1.1
4/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
4/1
5g denman (AUS) x bella arena (AUS) (arena (AUS))
4
4.1
20/1
T: A M Molloy
R: K Dunbar (59)
20/1
5g magnus (AUS) x soft sell (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
5
5.8
Ave (12)
10/1
T: D & A Ryan
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54)
10/1
6m roman emperor (NZ) x indirect (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
6
7.1
100/1
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Ms T Jeffries (55.5)
100/1
7g amadeus wolf (GB) x indi (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
7
7.2
20/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Cameron Noble (55.5)
20/1
4g wanted (AUS) x ready for joy (USA) (more than ready (USA))
8
7.3
20/1
T: W T Martyn
R: M A Cahill (57.5)
20/1
6m duporth (AUS) x cavities (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
9
9.8
12/1
T: R C Robb
R: Wendy Peel (61)
12/1
5g squamosa (AUS) x erthakit (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
10
10.2
50/1
T: David J Smith
R: D Northey (58.5)
50/1
5g jimmy choux (NZ) x calypso miss (NZ) (elnadim (USA))
11
11.4
Larynx (11)
16/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ashley Morgan (54.5)
16/1
4g your song (AUS) x conch (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
12
17.3
60/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: R Bensley (55)
60/1
6g foxwedge (AUS) x thebe (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
Race 8 - Summer Sunday (Bm66) (1110m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:03.46
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/1
T: R C Robb
R: M Heagney (56)
11/1
5g dubleo (USA) x festival queen (GB) (quiet american (USA))
Winning siblings: Faded, Guderian,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
16/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ashley Morgan (55)
16/1
5m zizou (AUS) x lets have some fun (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
1.7
3/1F
T: T & P Vigouroux
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
3/1F
4m smart missile (AUS) x sienna gold (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
2.5
5/1
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (60)
5/1
5
2.6
9/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (57)
9/1
5m shrapnel (AUS) x ellehro (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
6
3.1
20/1
T: D Lane
R: Jake Hull (60)
20/1
5g lonhro (AUS) x downhill racer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
4
Atum (1)
10/1
T: B J Kelly
R: Cameron Noble (59)
10/1
6g stratum (AUS) x khepri (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
8
4.1
4/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: K J Cowan (59)
4/1
4g hinchinbrook (AUS) x toulon bay (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
5.4
50/1
T: Dennis Bush
R: M A Cahill (59)
50/1
7g henny hughes (USA) x sacred hit (AUS) (commands (AUS))
10
6.8
20/1
T: J T McMillan
R: A Cavallo (56)
20/1
6g pentire (GB) x miss thorn (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
11
7.2
10/1
T: A M Molloy
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (59.5)
10/1
12
9.4
50/1
T: R C Robb
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56)
50/1
5m supreme class (AUS) x belfast babe (AUS) (celtic swing (GB))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.