Breednet Results

MORUYA - Friday, June 26

Race 1 - Coastal One Metal Roofing Mdn (1010m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:59.18 (34.73)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/2
T: Matthew Dale
R: Aaron Sweeney (57)
15/2
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
20/1
T: G P Vella
R: Nick Heywood (59)
20/1
3g bon hoffa (AUS) x willendorf (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
2.8
14/1
T: J M Cleary
R: J Kissick (56.5)
14/1
2g epaulette (AUS) x pentacity (NZ) (pentire (GB))
4
3
7/2
T: K R Dryden
R: B Mc Dougall (57)
7/2
5
3.2
20/1
T: Mick Miladinovic
R: Simon Miller (57)
20/1
3f alert (ARG) x princess dani (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
6
3.5
Sifu (8)
6/4F
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Ms J Taylor (57)
6/4F
3f the brothers war (USA) x rocken laura (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
7
6.3
9/1
T: Aaron Clarke
R: J Ford (54.5)
9/1
8
6.8
Toff (9)
150/1
T: D J Rolfe
R: Ms N Burrells (55.5)
150/1
3f zoffany (IRE) x basima (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
9
7.3
5/1
T: R Weston & J Nisbet
R: Ms K Nisbet (57)
5/1
3f pluck (USA) x talons shown (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
15.1
100/1
T: F S Cleary
R: N Souquet (57)
100/1
3f eurozone (AUS) x euchre (AUS) (final card (AUS))
11
19.3
150/1
T: F J Walden
R: Julia Presits (56)
150/1
4g congrats (USA) x spurhill (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 2 - Outta Ground Constructions Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.64 (35.82)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/8F
T: R & L Price
R: Brock Ryan (58)
15/8F
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/4
T: Joseph Ible
R: P Scorse (57.5)
15/4
3g fighting sun (AUS) x lambeau (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
3
2.5
20/1
T: Michael Gatty
R: Ms J Taylor (55)
20/1
4m toorak toff (AUS) x goodbye norma jean (USA) (tale of the cat (USA))
4
2.6
14/1
T: F S Cleary
R: B Mc Dougall (55.5)
14/1
3f deep field (AUS) x roman sandals (AUS) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
5
3.1
9/1
T: Greg Stephens
R: Ms N Burrells (53.5)
9/1
6
3.9
9/2
T: D J Rolfe
R: M A Cahill (55)
9/2
3f trusting (AUS) x gorgeous dancer (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
7
4.8
20/1
T: K R Dryden
R: B P Ward (56)
20/1
3g albrecht (AUS) x rocket lady (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
5
20/1
T: Ms L Bundy
R: R Bensley (55.5)
20/1
4g sebring (AUS) x marsawra (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
9
5.2
150/1
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie
R: Amy Mc Lucas (54)
150/1
4g intergaze (AUS) x shaker (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
10
5.4
40/1
T: Aaron Clarke
R: Simon Miller (57)
40/1
3g zariz (AUS) x don't cross mary (AUS) (gonski (AUS))
11
6.2
10/1
T: Matthew J Stephens
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
10/1
6m starcraft (NZ) x collodi (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
12
6.4
150/1
T: A L McRae
R: J Kissick (56)
150/1
3g pellizotti (AUS) x tell the story (AUS) (high rolling (AUS))
13
6.9
30/1
T: Danielle Seib
R: Ms W Costin (55)
30/1
6m laguna de bay (NZ) x grand expectations (AUS) (raise a grand (IRE))
14
15.8
80/1
T: D A Williams
R: J Ford (55)
80/1
3f danbird (AUS) x cakewalkin (AUS) (orpen (USA))
Race 3 - Narooma Visitors Centre Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12.01 (35.49)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/10F
T: D A Williams
R: Nick Heywood (58)
9/10F
3g snitzel (AUS) x wonderlandbynight (USA) (sky mesa (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
Alan (2)
3/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms J Taylor (57)
3/1
3g zoffany (IRE) x faziyah (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
3.5
30/1
T: Michael Gatty
R: Amy Mc Lucas (54.5)
30/1
4g animal kingdom (USA) x perfect tempo (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
3.6
16/1
T: Ms L Bundy
R: Ms M Kinny (55.5)
16/1
5
3.7
14/1
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
R: Ms B Wright (54)
14/1
3f supreme class (AUS) x oyster bell (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
6
3.9
Icksta (10)
15/2
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: S Guymer (55)
15/2
3g unencumbered (AUS) x bang on (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
7
4
66/1
T: Ms K George
R: M Heagney (55)
66/1
5g bullet train (GB) x circus rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
8
4.4
66/1
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie
R: B Mc Dougall (55)
66/1
3g toorak toff (AUS) x yorked (AUS) (foreplay (AUS))
9
4.5
66/1
T: R & L Clarke
R: S Pollard (55)
66/1
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x kartini (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
10
5.5
80/1
T: Ms J Hoy
R: P Scorse (55)
80/1
3g uncle mo (USA) x sweet nikki (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
11
6
25/1
T: A L McRae
R: M A Cahill (55)
25/1
3g shrapnel (AUS) x commands space (AUS) (commands (AUS))
12
6.8
50/1
T: R Weston & J Nisbet
R: Ms K Nisbet (55)
50/1
3f shrapnel (AUS) x ebony fair (AUS) (kenfair (NZ))
13
6.9
80/1
T: J W Marzol
R: Aaron Sweeney (55)
80/1
2g shamus award (AUS) x just been lucky (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 4 - Nelson Protective Services-C1 (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.45 (35.42)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
T: Michelle Ritchie
R: Ms J Taylor (55.5)
7/1
3g smart missile (AUS) x mehter (NZ) (align (AUS))
Winning siblings: Baremehter, Better Not Blue, Fontein Lad,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
16/1
T: J W Marzol
R: Simon Miller (56)
16/1
4g exceed and excel (AUS) x brilliance (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
3
0.3
5/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: S Guymer (57)
5/1
4g not a single doubt (AUS) x golden edict (USA) (empire maker (USA))
4
0.5
10/9F
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Aaron Sweeney (57)
10/9F
4m supreme class (AUS) x dignity lady (AUS) (manner hill (AUS))
5
1.3
50/1
T: Michael Gatty
R: S Pollard (55)
50/1
6
1.8
16/1
T: M & D Kearney
R: K Jennings (56.5)
16/1
3g nicconi (AUS) x silk spun (USA) (hard spun (USA))
7
2.3
14/1
T: R & L Price
R: Madison Waters (57.5)
14/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x slippery sal (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
8
2.8
30/1
T: Aaron Clarke
R: J Ford (55)
30/1
9
4.1
10/1
T: T J Robinson
R: M A Cahill (60)
10/1
4g squamosa (AUS) x lucand star (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
10
4.3
150/1
T: S W Coady
R: P Scorse (55)
150/1
3g al aseel (AUS) x avoid heathrow (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
11
4.4
66/1
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie
R: Ms W Costin (55)
66/1
5g smart missile (AUS) x tarlaquena (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
12
5.4
20/1
T: W A Mathie
R: Brock Ryan (55)
20/1
3f swiss ace (AUS) x ballyalla (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
14
7.7
50/1
T: B P Connell
R: R Bensley (59)
50/1
4g delago deluxe (AUS) x danagall (NZ) (chagall (AUS))
Race 5 - Narooma Concreting Hcp (C2) (1425m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:26.05 (36.82)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Starliv (11)
7/4F
T: Matthew Dale
R: Aaron Sweeney (55)
7/4F
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Delude (13)
30/1
T: Tash Burleigh
R: Amy Mc Lucas (53)
30/1
3
0.2
8/1
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
R: B Mc Dougall (57.5)
8/1
4g mossman (AUS) x successful lass (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
4
0.4
66/1
T: Ms L Morrison
R: B P Ward (55)
66/1
4g dream ballad (AUS) x grand strike (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
5
1.4
40/1
T: Daniel Nickson
R: J Kissick (59)
40/1
6g snitzel (AUS) x single rose (AUS) (irgun (USA))
6
1.5
50/1
T: M D Sparrow
R: M Heagney (55)
50/1
6m hard spun (USA) x moments i treasure (USA) (mt. livermore (USA))
7
1.7
5/1
T: N F Gardner
R: M A Cahill (57)
5/1
8
2.2
13/2
T: Matthew Dale
R: Nick Heywood (60)
13/2
3g medaglia d'oro (USA) x virago (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
3.7
Milamoo (10)
7/1
T: Mick Miladinovic
R: P Scorse (55.5)
7/1
5m zariz (AUS) x cannshe (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
10
3.8
Roman (1)
9/2
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
R: Simon Miller (61)
9/2
11
5.3
100/1
T: D J D'Arcy
R: Ms N Burrells (53.5)
100/1
8g niello (AUS) x fawaakeh (USA) (lyphard (USA))
12
9.3
50/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Ms J Taylor (55)
50/1
5m turffontein (AUS) x georgian queen (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
Race 6 - Club Dalmeny (Bm58) (1010m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:59.33 (34.53)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/1
T: G P Vella
R: R Bensley (59.5)
5/1
4g the factor (USA) x mixed up miss (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/1
T: W A Mathie
R: B Mc Dougall (58)
7/1
4m zariz (AUS) x marelyn's image (AUS) (marechal (AUS))
3
1.3
40/1
T: Steven Cummins
R: Ms J Taylor (56)
40/1
4m duporth (AUS) x wolfsburg (AUS) (husson (ARG))
4
2.6
6/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: Heni Ede (59)
6/1
4g nicconi (AUS) x brookton flash (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
5
2.8
20/1
T: N F Gardner
R: B P Ward (56.5)
20/1
3f eurozone (AUS) x sweet chimes (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
6
3
20/1
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie
R: Amy Mc Lucas (56)
20/1
7m street sense (USA) x running jeans (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
7
3.4
5/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: A Kajiya (62)
5/1
5m helmet (AUS) x diamondi (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
8
3.6
14/1
T: R Weston & J Nisbet
R: J Kissick (61.5)
14/1
6g krupt (AUS) x shelly sue (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
9
3.8
9/1
T: N J Olive
R: Nick Heywood (58)
9/1
10
4.2
7/2F
T: T J Robinson
R: M A Cahill (58)
7/2F
11
4.4
Valachi (13)
25/1
T: R & L Price
R: Brock Ryan (55)
25/1
12
6.7
Sarzana (12)
12/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Ms K Nisbet (55)
12/1
Race 7 - Narooma Plumbing (Bm58) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:18.56 (35.12)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Shrug (17)
13/2
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: B Mc Dougall (55)
13/2
3f written tycoon (AUS) x sellout (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
Winning siblings: I Am Awesome, Svendita,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.8
11/1
T: Ms L Bundy
R: Amy Mc Lucas (56.5)
11/1
6m poet's voice (GB) x luanda (USA) (mr. prospector (USA))
3
2
Soviet (10)
11/1
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
R: Ms B Wright (56)
11/1
5g stratum (AUS) x inchita (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
2
4/1F
T: G M Brown
R: S Pollard (59)
4/1F
3g zaha (CAN) x royal covet (AUS) (st. covet (AUS))
5
2.2
9/2
T: Matthew Dale
R: J Ford (61)
9/2
5m bel esprit (AUS) x titanic jill (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
2.3
9/1
T: M & D Kearney
R: K Jennings (57.5)
9/1
5g tickets (AUS) x fabulash (AUS) (tobougg (IRE))
7
2.8
20/1
T: N F Gardner
R: Ms K Nisbet (56)
20/1
4m unencumbered (AUS) x smily (AUS) (danehill (USA))
8
3
9/1
T: M Petrovic
R: P Scorse (57)
9/1
7m equiano (FR) x undolla (AUS) (brocco (USA))
9
3.8
Joel (6)
20/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms J Taylor (59)
20/1
5g real saga (AUS) x all about soul (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
10
4.6
80/1
T: M D Sparrow
R: M Heagney (56.5)
80/1
4m scintillo (GB) x moments i treasure (USA) (mt. livermore (USA))
11
4.8
6/1
T: J M Cleary
R: J Kissick (58.5)
6/1
3f so you think (NZ) x secover (AUS) (danehill (USA))
12
4.9
16/1
T: R & L Price
R: Madison Waters (58.5)
16/1
4g all too hard (AUS) x allez wonder (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
13
5.4
80/1
T: Ms M Harrison
R: S Guymer (58)
80/1
6m trotamondo (CHI) x accademia (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
14
7.4
80/1
T: R J Peiti
R: A Kajiya (57)
80/1
6m hinchinbrook (AUS) x chosen (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 8 - Ezy Wear & Printing Town Plate (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:17.98 (34.81)
Prizemoney: $24,500
1
16/1
T: N F Gardner
R: M A Cahill (55)
16/1
5m nicconi (AUS) x symphorosa (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Winning siblings: Gottabiton, New York World,
This nick: 11 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
3/1F
T: Greg Stephens
R: N Souquet (58.5)
3/1F
4g carlton house (USA) x doubtful choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
1.4
9/1
T: J M Cleary
R: Ms J Taylor (55)
9/1
4g all too hard (AUS) x rusalka (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
1.6
4/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: B Mc Dougall (56)
4/1
7g postponed (USA) x symphony (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
5
2.6
20/1
T: K R Dryden
R: B P Ward (55)
20/1
7g denman (AUS) x de prima ballerina (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
6
3.6
16/1
T: R & L Price
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
16/1
4g power (GB) x highflying (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
7
3.7
20/1
T: Kurt Goldman
R: Ms K Nisbet (55)
20/1
5g hinchinbrook (AUS) x equivalence (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
4
16/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: Heni Ede (57)
16/1
5m mossman (AUS) x miss midas (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
4.5
Balonne (13)
5/1
T: K R Dryden
R: J Ford (55)
5/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x muppets (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
10
5.5
25/1
T: K R Dryden
R: R Bensley (55.5)
25/1
11
5.7
40/1
T: R & L Clarke
R: S Guymer (55)
40/1
5m west quest (CAN) x diotra (AUS) (double income (AUS))
12
5.9
20/1
T: T J Robinson
R: S Pollard (62.5)
20/1
13
6.9
15/2
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Aaron Sweeney (55)
15/2
6g canford cliffs (IRE) x la lady (AUS) (estambul (ARG))
14
7.1
66/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: P Scorse (55)
66/1
6m manduro (GER) x beringold (GB) (bering (GB))
Race 9 - Club Narooma - Narooma Cup (1640m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:38.90 (35.73)
Prizemoney: $29,000
1
11/1
T: G Backhouse
R: Amy Mc Lucas (53)
11/1
5g commands (AUS) x redaluca's gaze (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
15/1
T: T J Robinson
R: S Pollard (55)
15/1
5g pierro (AUS) x rosnaree (IRE) (danehill (USA))
2017 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$130,000
Vendor: Kitchwin Hills, Scone
Buyer: Mark Newnham Racing
3
2.2
15/4
T: K R Dryden
R: J Ford (55.5)
15/4
4g shamexpress (NZ) x lady kipling (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
4
3.5
20/1
T: J M Austin
R: Julia Presits (56.5)
20/1
9g dubawi (IRE) x rovos (AUS) (greig (NZ))
5
4.8
5/2F
T: N F Gardner
R: B Mc Dougall (58.5)
5/2F
5g zariz (AUS) x bureaucratese (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
6
5
12/1
T: R & L Price
R: Brock Ryan (55)
12/1
4m foxwedge (AUS) x optimist (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
7
5.1
100/1
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie
R: Ms K Nisbet (57.5)
100/1
7g sea the stars (IRE) x evensong (GER) (waky nao (GB))
8
7.9
80/1
T: Matthew J Stephens
R: B P Ward (55)
80/1
8g myboycharlie (IRE) x collodi (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
9
10.9
6/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms J Taylor (58)
6/1
5g harbour watch (IRE) x katushka (AUS) (half hennessy (AUS))
10
12.4
11/2
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
R: P Scorse (55)
11/2
4g zariz (AUS) x mrs macquarie (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
11
21.2
30/1
T: R & L Price
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
30/1
12
23.5
10/1
T: J M Cleary
R: J Kissick (56)
10/1
4m congrats (USA) x what katie did (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.