Breednet Results

MUSWELLBROOK - Sunday, August 5

Race 1 - Muswellbrook Coal Company Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.44 (33.64)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55)
4/1
3f magnus (AUS) x secret salsa (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
50/1
T: P J Eggleston
R: Ms R Murray (57)
50/1
3g albrecht (AUS) x little emily (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
3
2.8
5/4F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
5/4F
4
3.3
9/1
T: K J Lantry
R: Ms L Day (56)
9/1
5
3.9
4/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: C Reith (56)
4/1
3f pierro (AUS) x mafia miss (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
6
4.3
5/1
T: S C Jones
R: A Bullock (58)
5/1
3c mossman (AUS) x spice temple (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
7
5.8
100/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: R Brewer (57.5)
100/1
8
6.1
16/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (56)
16/1
3f zoustar (AUS) x helen of rose (AUS) (new approach (IRE))
9
6.3
150/1
T: John Bannister
R: A Cavallo (54)
150/1
3f harbour watch (IRE) x daguetta (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
10
9.3
100/1
T: T S Howlett
R: C Lever (58)
100/1
3g rothesay (AUS) x north to alaska (AUS) (high yield (USA))
11
10.9
150/1
T: Andrew Robinson
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (58)
150/1
Race 2 - Muswellbrook Workers Club Mdn (1750m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:47.50 (36.98)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2
T: G A O'Brien
R: G M Ryan (57)
5/2
4m choisir (AUS) x danni martine (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
Winning siblings: California, Golden Aro, Luther, Mount Taishan,
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/2F
T: P M Perry
R: Josh Adams (57)
5/2F
3
2.8
15/4
T: Ms C Murnane
R: C G O'Brien (59)
15/4
4g bernardini (USA) x venus's dream (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
4
4
15/4
T: Ms R Dunn
R: A Bullock (59)
15/4
5g manhattan rain (AUS) x fabulous cat (JPN) (sunday silence (USA))
5
4.9
20/1
T: Leslie Bryant
R: L Cumberland (57)
20/1
5m myboycharlie (IRE) x tillakea (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
6
6.7
Laranta (12)
30/1
T: M Boland
R: A Cavallo (57)
30/1
5m lonhro (AUS) x aranta (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
7
7.9
25/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Jake Hull (57)
25/1
5m host (CHI) x darsawye (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
8
8.6
150/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: S Lisnyy (59)
150/1
5g dream ahead (USA) x muscatels (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
9
8.7
150/1
T: Ms S Bigg
R: Ms L G Henry (57)
150/1
10
9
Pipped (13)
150/1
T: R P Northam
R: D McLellan (57)
150/1
4m duke of marmalade (IRE) x maddi jayne (AUS) (sir debonaire (AUS))
11
10.4
150/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (57)
150/1
12
11.6
50/1
T: T S Howlett
R: C Lever (57)
50/1
4m bernardini (USA) x sicilia (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
13
11.9
40/1
T: D Lane
R: Travis Wolfgram (57)
40/1
4m bullet train (GB) x she likes to party (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
14
13.4
66/1
T: Tim McIntosh
R: Mitchell Bell (59)
66/1
Race 3 - Muswellbrook Chronicle (Bm65) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:56.99 (33.42)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: J C Coyle
R: C Reith (57.5)
7/4F
Winning siblings: Destiny's Hero,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
5/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: Ms L G Henry (57.5)
5/1
5g trotamondo (CHI) x debz reign (AUS) (danehill star (AUS))
3
3.6
15/2
T: P M Perry
R: Josh Adams (59.5)
15/2
7g red element (AUS) x cinerama (AUS) (best western (AUS))
4
3.9
13/2
T: P M Farrell
R: G M Ryan (54.5)
13/2
6m hinchinbrook (AUS) x humarit (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
5
5.2
15/4
T: Mitch Newman
R: Rachel Hunt (56.5)
15/4
6
5.4
10/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56)
10/1
5m pluck (USA) x dream leica (NZ) (maroof (USA))
7
5.6
30/1
T: P M Perry
R: Travis Wolfgram (57.5)
30/1
5m zoffany (IRE) x just pamela (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
8
8.4
11/1
T: Andrew Robinson
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (59)
11/1
9
10.5
Sterno (10)
30/1
T: P Cleal
R: C G O'Brien (56)
30/1
8g stratum (AUS) x fresh tracks (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
Race 4 - Bj's Workwear (Bm58) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:29.99 (36.00)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2F
T: G McFarlane
R: A Bullock (56.5)
7/2F
5m wanted (AUS) x french resistence (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/2
T: J M Austin
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
15/2
7g your tent or mine (USA) x journalise (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
3
2.4
7/1
T: G L Andrews
R: R Dolan (55)
7/1
7g time thief (AUS) x secret habit (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
4.5
25/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: Ms M Weir (54)
25/1
5g pendragon (NZ) x ravissant (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
5
4.6
9/1
T: Benjamin Smith
R: R Hutchings (60.5)
9/1
5g testa rossa (AUS) x catalan bay (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
6
4.7
8/1
T: S J Hodge
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
8/1
7
5.8
20/1
T: R Lomax
R: A Cavallo (55.5)
20/1
5g artie schiller (USA) x taispeann (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
8
8
11/1
T: P M Farrell
R: D McLellan (54)
11/1
5m makfi (GB) x comic song (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
9
8.5
11/2
T: P M Perry
R: Jake Hull (58.5)
11/2
6g snippetson (AUS) x saggiatore (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
10
8.8
Sealum (11)
50/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
50/1
6g stratum (AUS) x firm seal (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
11
8.9
150/1
T: Jason Waters
R: Wendy Peel (51)
150/1
12
12
50/1
T: Stephen Schofield
R: S Lisnyy (54)
50/1
6g stratum (AUS) x princess ruhie (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
13
12.5
20/1
T: K J Lantry
R: Ms L Day (55)
20/1
5g mutawaajid (AUS) x pinko (NZ) (soviet star (USA))
300
11/2
T: Stirling Osland
R: C Lever (60)
11/2
6g casino prince (AUS) x tennessee red (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Race 5 - Wear Parts Services Hcp (C1) (1280m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:15.26 (35.59)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: G M Ryan (58)
4/1
4g salade (AUS) x celtic night (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
Winning siblings: Cos I'm Good, Nicoise,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
6/4F
T: Paul Messara
R: C Reith (54.5)
6/4F
3
1.3
7/2
T: P M Perry
R: C Lever (56.5)
7/2
4m star witness (AUS) x private kiss (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
4
3.2
150/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: B Griffiths (54)
150/1
4g big brown (USA) x nawadi (GB) (machiavellian (USA))
5
3.4
Ratler (5)
14/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: L Cumberland (58)
14/1
4g bullet train (GB) x annunaki (AUS) (air de france (USA))
6
4
30/1
T: P Clare
R: D McLellan (55.5)
30/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x grenada (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
7
4.6
100/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: R Dolan (58)
100/1
5g may'haab (AUS) x woolwich woman (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
8
5.2
50/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: R Brewer (60)
50/1
9
5.3
Revere (7)
20/1
T: S C Jones
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (57)
20/1
4g your song (AUS) x gone wild (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
10
5.4
12/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55.5)
12/1
5m manhattan rain (AUS) x beauty school (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
11
5.7
20/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: A Gibbons (54)
20/1
12
10.5
60/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (55)
60/1
4m love conquers all (AUS) x startle (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
13
11.7
20/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: J Kehoe (54)
20/1
8g lion heart (USA) x jesterette (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Race 6 - Bengalla Cup (1280m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:15.11 (34.59)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
16/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: C Reith (54.5)
16/1
10g universal prince (AUS) x interlark (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/2
T: J R Gask
R: R Dolan (53.5)
11/2
5g denman (AUS) x ya michelle (AUS) (success express (USA))
3
0.3
7/2F
T: Stirling Osland
R: Josh Adams (56)
7/2F
4g choisir (AUS) x volcada (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
4
1.1
7/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: Rachel Hunt (56)
7/1
9g snitzel (AUS) x made of diamonds (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
5
1.8
Gadfly (6)
11/2
T: P M Perry
R: C Lever (56.5)
11/2
6
2.3
40/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (57)
40/1
7
2.5
12/1
T: A G Scorse
R: D McLellan (55.5)
12/1
6g floral dynamite (AUS) x late declaration (AUS) (halo homewrecker (USA))
8
2.6
9/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: S Lisnyy (54)
9/1
5m dubleo (USA) x strategic escape (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
9
3.3
12/1
T: P H Bloomfield
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
12/1
5g street sense (USA) x suspend (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
10
4.1
50/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
50/1
8g beautiful crown (USA) x kapvadar (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
11
4.3
25/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: B Griffiths (55)
25/1
8m akhadan (AUS) x beema chick (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
12
4.6
16/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (58)
16/1
6g commands (AUS) x boca chita (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
13
7.6
5/1
T: Benjamin Smith
R: R Hutchings (57)
5/1
14
10.1
100/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Wendy Peel (51)
100/1
7m not a single doubt (AUS) x banishing (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Race 7 - Pumps & Pipeline Services (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.53 (33.95)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: S Farley
R: A Gibbons (55)
11/2
4m i am invincible (AUS) x ay dee bee (AUS) (catcher in the rye (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
13/8F
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (55.5)
13/8F
3g lope de vega (IRE) x princess pedrille (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
3
1.9
50/1
T: E B Holland
R: Jake Hull (58)
50/1
5g dream ballad (AUS) x crezned (AUS) (manner hill (AUS))
4
2.3
30/1
T: Jacob Perrett
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (55)
30/1
7g nicconi (AUS) x iris in the glen (AUS) (perugino (USA))
5
2.9
12/1
T: P M Perry
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
12/1
4m sebring (AUS) x tempest tost (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
6
3.9
11/2
T: Ms S Grills
R: Wendy Peel (53)
11/2
6g money or the gun (AUS) x atlanta silver (AUS) (captain's gold (USA))
7
4.9
40/1
T: R W Howe
R: A Cavallo (56.5)
40/1
4g all too hard (AUS) x roman treasure (USA) (roman ruler (USA))
8
5.6
30/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: D McLellan (55.5)
30/1
4g harbour watch (IRE) x patisserie (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
5.8
13/4
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Ms R Murray (54)
13/4
10
6.1
150/1
T: Ms A Rossiter
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54)
150/1
5m cheval de troy (NZ) x holly molly (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
11
6.9
100/1
T: Ms S McDonald
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
100/1
7g red arrow (AUS) x joffa jacinta (AUS) (inflate (USA))
12
7.1
60/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: J Kehoe (54.5)
60/1
5m tickets (AUS) x fashion general (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
13
14.2
11/1
T: K J Miller
R: Mitchell Bell (55)
11/1
4m bel esprit (AUS) x a little prayer (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.