Breednet Results

PORT LINCOLN - Friday, November 29

Race 1 - Avis Port Lincoln Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.88
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
4/15F
T: Brian Lear
R: Gary Lo (55.5)
4/15F
3g zebedee (GB) x lady blackman (AUS) (excellent art (GB))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
4/1
T: B P Clarke
R: Lachlan Neindorf (54.5)
4/1
3g warhorse (NZ) x cloud class (AUS) (good journey (USA))
3
6.8
20/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Eran Boyd (55.5)
20/1
3f mossman (AUS) x carnegie minstrel (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
4
7
40/1
T: D K Carrison
R: Teagan Voorham (56)
40/1
3g zebedee (GB) x close the till (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
5
8.7
11/1
T: Brian Lear
R: Sairyn Fawke (57.5)
11/1
3g verrazano (USA) x afraah (AUS) (danehill (USA))
6
9.2
30/1
T: D K Carrison
R: R J Hurdle (57.5)
30/1
3g barbados (AUS) x grand coup (AUS) (westbridge (USA))
Race 2 - Lincoln Sand Supplies-Nt-Bm80 (1390m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.75
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/10F
T: D K Carrison
R: Todd Pannell (57.5)
11/10F
5m barbados (AUS) x thealto (AUS) (alannan (USA))
Winning siblings: Dutton Bay, Highest Note,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
2/1
T: Simon Drewitt
R: Jerry Chau (53)
2/1
5m barbados (AUS) x alpine storm (AUS) (damascus storm (USA))
3
0.3
32/10
T: Simon Drewitt
R: Sophie Logan (58)
32/10
10g de beers (NZ) x rundlet (AUS) (centre stalls (IRE))
4
0.6
9/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: Lachlan Neindorf (51)
9/1
5
2
30/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Eran Boyd (54)
30/1
8g dane shadow (AUS) x pharonia (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Race 3 - Miss Finesse Finance (Bm64) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.42
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
55/10
T: Ms J Branford
R: Sophie Logan (58.5)
55/10
5m reward for effort (AUS) x roxit (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Winning siblings: El Fabio,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
15/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (54.5)
15/1
4g kuroshio (AUS) x jillheroo (AUS) (von costa de hero (AUS))
3
0.5
65/10
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (56.5)
65/10
11g rock of gibraltar (IRE) x tintagel head (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
4
0.6
3/1
T: D K Carrison
R: Todd Pannell (55.5)
3/1
4m kaphero (AUS) x crystal voyager (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
5
1.4
12/1
T: J Dunn
R: Teagan Voorham (54)
12/1
5m equiano (FR) x katella bubbles (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
6
1.8
60/1
T: T H Jolly
R: Ms C Lions (54)
60/1
4m squamosa (AUS) x imogen grace (AUS) (genuine (JPN))
7
2
5/1
T: B P Clarke
R: Gary Lo (53.5)
5/1
4m mint lane (USA) x jaalippy (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
8
4.3
Rodney (2)
2/1F
T: Ms R Day
R: Lachlan Neindorf (55.5)
2/1F
5g bel esprit (AUS) x the bay rod (AUS) (nadeem (AUS))
Race 4 - Rsm Mdn Plate (1210m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:14.14
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
35/10
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (54)
35/10
5m face value (AUS) x bella's rose (AUS) (okawango (USA))
Winning siblings: Mappinga Prince,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
3/1F
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Lachlan Neindorf (55)
3/1F
4g reward for effort (AUS) x belle diva (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
3
6.8
10/1
T: Allan Jarvis
R: Teagan Voorham (54.5)
10/1
4m stryker (AUS) x blazing stars (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
4
8.1
65/10
T: D K Carrison
R: R J Hurdle (58)
65/10
4g barbados (AUS) x fuse wire (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
9.1
14/1
T: W P Bencic
R: Sophie Logan (56)
14/1
4g epaulette (AUS) x river styx (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
6
10.2
5/1
T: Brian Lear
R: B Sweeney (58)
5/1
4g azevedo (AUS) x marquise (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
7
10.4
Ladanes (12)
100/1
T: R J King
R: Ms C Lions (56)
100/1
8
10.7
Inkeri (10)
65/10
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Todd Pannell (56)
65/10
9
10.9
40/1
T: Ms A Cornell
R: Gary Lo (56)
40/1
4g makfi (GB) x western star (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
10
11.9
8/1
T: Ms A Cornell
R: Kayla Crowther (56)
8/1
4m street boss (USA) x get down (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
11
13.7
60/1
T: R J King
R: Lizzie Annells (54)
60/1
5g super kid (NZ) x persiflage (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
12
13.9
60/1
T: M A White
R: Sairyn Fawke (56)
60/1
5m barely a moment (AUS) x freres (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
Race 5 - Jones Electrical (Bm60) (1390m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.14
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
18/10
T: Simon Drewitt
R: Todd Pannell (59.5)
18/10
5g magic albert (AUS) x tureen (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/1
T: M A White
R: Ms C Lions (55)
7/1
6g reaan (AUS) x crazy deputy (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
3
1
14/1
T: D J McMahon
R: Lachlan Neindorf (54.5)
14/1
9g murtajill (AUS) x kurotaka (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
4
1.3
15/2
T: D K Carrison
R: R J Hurdle (60.5)
15/2
6g monaco consul (NZ) x tale of harmony (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
5
1.8
15/2
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Eran Boyd (54)
15/2
6
3.2
40/1
T: D S Courtney
R: Teagan Voorham (53)
40/1
8g keep the faith (AUS) x gold quest (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
7
3.9
18/10F
T: J E Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (59)
18/10F
4g keep the faith (AUS) x elusive burst (AUS) (elusive city (USA))
8
5.2
20/1
T: J Dunn
R: Sophie Logan (52)
20/1
7m grey swallow (IRE) x kensington palace (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
Race 6 - Carlton Draught (Bm49) (1210m)
Class: Benchmark 49 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:14.71
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (55.5)
7/1
5g all american (AUS) x baby rock (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
8/1
T: Alexander Justice
R: Gary Lo (54)
8/1
7m lonhro (AUS) x camille's appeal (USA) (valid expectations (USA))
3
0.3
40/1
T: Ms S Williams
R: Sairyn Fawke (55)
40/1
7m starcraft (NZ) x tantra dancer (AUS) (hideyoshi (USA))
4
0.4
11/1
T: J Dunn
R: Sophie Logan (54.5)
11/1
4m statue of liberty (USA) x anley (AUS) (snaadee (USA))
5
1.8
20/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: B Sweeney (57)
20/1
6
1.9
Kaapow (7)
7/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: Kayla Crowther (57)
7/1
5g pierro (AUS) x promptness (USA) (eddington (USA))
7
2.1
15/2
T: Ryan Dawson
R: Eran Boyd (58.5)
15/2
7g northern meteor (AUS) x falling in love (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
2.2
45/10F
T: Ms A Cornell
R: Todd Pannell (57.5)
45/10F
7g shaft (AUS) x dark queen (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
9
2.7
45/10F
T: J Dunn
R: Teagan Voorham (55)
45/10F
8m wilander (AUS) x brave accord (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
10
3.7
7/1
T: T H Jolly
R: Ms C Lions (57.5)
7/1
3g typhon (AUS) x eagle juan (AUS) (darbonne (USA))
11
4.7
8/1
T: D J McMahon
R: Lachlan Neindorf (56)
8/1
5g sepoy (AUS) x soul diva (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
12
8.6
100/1
T: Allan Jarvis
R: Lizzie Annells (50)
100/1
5m onemorenomore (AUS) x palo duro (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 7 - M & M Group Of Companies-Bm56 (1210m)
Class: Benchmark 56 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.51
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
55/10
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: R J Hurdle (57.5)
55/10
7g starcraft (NZ) x singles bar (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Winning siblings: Rogano,
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
15/2
T: Alexander Justice
R: Lachlan Neindorf (52)
15/2
3
2.1
30/1
T: Shane Grivell
R: Ms C Lions (56.5)
30/1
8g so secret (AUS) x seasons end (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
4
2.4
15/2
T: J Dunn
R: Teagan Voorham (55.5)
15/2
4g albrecht (AUS) x fearless babe (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
2.5
20/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Jerry Chau (53)
20/1
3g albrecht (AUS) x abel miss (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
6
2.6
12/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Todd Pannell (55.5)
12/1
4m keep the faith (AUS) x ya don't say (AUS) (gallo di ferro (USA))
7
2.8
15/1
T: J Dunn
R: Sophie Logan (52)
15/1
5m host (CHI) x thanks a bundle (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
8
3.4
65/10
T: T R Montgomerie
R: Kayla Crowther (58.5)
65/10
8g churchill downs (AUS) x cerebral (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
9
5.7
25/10F
T: Alexander Justice
R: Gary Lo (57.5)
25/10F
8m o'lonhro (AUS) x rapid sensation (AUS) (success express (USA))
10
5.8
Kailua (10)
8/1
T: M A White
R: Sairyn Fawke (54.5)
8/1
6m magic albert (AUS) x swift sands (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
11
7.9
10/1
T: D K Carrison
R: Eran Boyd (57)
10/1
4m hussonet (USA) x song of songs (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 8 - Q Mechanical Hcp (C2) (1750m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:51.34
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Bajan (3)
12/10F
T: D R Jolly
R: Kayla Crowther (58)
12/10F
5g barbados (AUS) x dancing elegance (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
45/10
T: Michael McClean
R: Todd Pannell (56.5)
45/10
5g reset (AUS) x rosalba (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
2.8
60/1
T: J Dunn
R: Sophie Logan (52)
60/1
6m ilovethiscity (AUS) x last goodbye (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
4
3.1
35/10
T: Ms S Williams
R: B Sweeney (59)
35/10
5
3.7
12/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: Ms C Lions (56)
12/1
6g jimmy choux (NZ) x formal combat (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
6
5.2
10/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (59)
10/1
3g host (CHI) x bojani (AUS) (face value (AUS))
7
5.3
30/1
T: Ms S Williams
R: Eran Boyd (54)
30/1
5m rebel raider (AUS) x cherilyn (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
8
5.7
20/1
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (52)
20/1
4m dr doute's (AUS) x millionsnmillions (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
9
7.5
12/1
T: J Dunn
R: Teagan Voorham (55)
12/1
7g rothesay (AUS) x ten eighty (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
10
9.9
20/1
T: W P Bencic
R: R J Hurdle (57.5)
20/1
4g foxwedge (AUS) x bikini star (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
11
12.5
80/1
T: J Dunn
R: Gary Lo (52)
80/1
6m hussonet (USA) x chlobo (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
12
16.9
66/1
T: Grant Kluske
R: Lachlan Neindorf (51)
66/1
6m bel esprit (AUS) x jetta (NZ) (howbaddouwantit (USA))
Race 9 - Vets On Eyre (Bm72) (1750m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:49.72
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: D S Courtney
R: Kayla Crowther (57)
4/1
Winning siblings: Sapphire Zoom, Zoom Lad,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
25/1
T: J Dunn
R: Jerry Chau (52)
25/1
7m rothesay (AUS) x paris return (USA) (cozzene (USA))
3
0.9
12/1
T: J Dunn
R: Sophie Logan (52)
12/1
6g commands (AUS) x upper echelon (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
1.1
12/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: Teagan Voorham (52.5)
12/1
8g danbird (AUS) x artfulino (AUS) (esquilino (AUS))
5
2.4
14/1
T: Ryan Dawson
R: Lizzie Annells (51.5)
14/1
9g danehill dancer (IRE) x helena molony (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
6
3.2
18/10F
T: B P Clarke
R: Lachlan Neindorf (51)
18/10F
5m magnus (AUS) x angel of hope (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
7
3.6
60/1
T: Ryan Dawson
R: Gary Lo (53)
60/1
8
4.4
9/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Sairyn Fawke (54)
9/1
6m von costa de hero (AUS) x banri maeve (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
9
4.5
35/10
T: Simon Drewitt
R: Ms C Lions (54)
35/10
4g niconoise (AUS) x symphorosa (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
10
5.6
14/1
T: Ms S Williams
R: Eran Boyd (54.5)
14/1
11
10.4
Rooboy (1)
30/1
T: D K Carrison
R: Todd Pannell (59)
30/1
8g primus (AUS) x sharpfield (USA) (woodman (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.