Breednet Results

WAGGA - Sunday, May 10

Race 1 - Iron Jack (Bm66) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:54.63 (34.38)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: Andrew Dale
R: Tyler Schiller (61)
7/2
5g crowded house (GB) x falvette (AUS) (val royal (FR))
Winning siblings: Apocalypto,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/2
T: T G Sutherland
R: S Guymer (56)
9/2
3
1.8
9/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Danielle Scott (58.5)
9/1
7g zariz (AUS) x lionette (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
4
2.4
9/4F
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Simon Miller (56.5)
9/4F
4m stratum (AUS) x gold copy (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
5
3.4
11/1
T: J E & C Ledger
R: Josh Richards (57)
11/1
5m sebring (AUS) x princess gisella (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
6
3.6
3/1
T: A Newing
R: Nick Heywood (61)
3/1
5g al maher (AUS) x estancia rios (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
7
6.2
16/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ellen Hennessy (57)
16/1
7g haradasun (AUS) x miang (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Race 2 - Ferndale Distributors Plate-C1 (2000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 2:07.02 (36.20)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/4F
T: Mark Gee
R: B P Ward (59)
15/4F
4g delago deluxe (AUS) x elate (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/1
T: K P Weir
R: Simon Miller (55)
7/1
3
0.7
20/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B Fliedner (55.5)
20/1
3f charm spirit (IRE) x invisible coin (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
2019 NZB Karaka Book 2
$45,000
Vendor: Landsdowne Park Ltd
Buyer: Bruce Perry Bloodstock (BAFNZ)
4
3
9/2
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ellen Hennessy (53)
9/2
3g eurozone (AUS) x blazing dragon (AUS) (pendragon (NZ))
5
3.2
100/1
T: G D'Altorio
R: Josh Richards (59)
100/1
5g dane shadow (AUS) x madrilena (AUS) (woodman (USA))
6
3.3
4/1
T: Mark Gee
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
4/1
4m shrapnel (AUS) x moorings capital (AUS) (song of tara (IRE))
7
5.7
5/1
T: S Aldridge
R: M Heagney (55)
5/1
4m widden valley (AUS) x golden flight (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
8.3
25/1
T: T P Donnelly
R: Ms K Nisbet (57)
25/1
5m iffraaj (GB) x zatsalady (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
9
10.3
7/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: B Mc Dougall (55)
7/1
3f eurozone (AUS) x pedrinate (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
10
27.8
60/1
T: Ms D Prest
R: Heni Ede (55)
60/1
99
16/1
T: Rob Potter
R: S Guymer (55)
16/1
3f shaft (AUS) x elysian dancer (AUS) (authorized (IRE))
Race 3 - Jrc Electrical Services Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.55 (35.27)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: B Mc Dougall (57)
2/1
3f mossman (AUS) x glorious show (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
11/8F
T: T G Sutherland
R: S Guymer (59.5)
11/8F
3f krupt (AUS) x natural time (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
3
4
8/1
T: P F Maher
R: B P Ward (55.5)
8/1
4m anacheeva (AUS) x disturbingthepeace (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
4
5
6/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (58)
6/1
4m star witness (AUS) x tafelberg (AUS) (helenus (AUS))
5
5.7
40/1
T: Mick Miladinovic
R: Ms K Nisbet (55)
40/1
4m shamexpress (NZ) x nobody listens (NZ) (kilimanjaro (GB))
6
5.9
60/1
T: W G Carroll
R: Tyler Schiller (55.5)
60/1
3f toronado (IRE) x rock nymph (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
8
9
150/1
T: Andrew Dale
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
150/1
5m crowded house (GB) x tokaleya (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
10.3
150/1
T: Ms D Prest
R: M Heagney (55)
150/1
4m bel esprit (AUS) x nemcova (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
10
13.2
30/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ellen Hennessy (54.5)
30/1
11
13.4
150/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B Fliedner (55)
150/1
12
14.6
14/1
T: Mark Gee
R: Aaron Sweeney (58)
14/1
3f canford cliffs (IRE) x kenona lass (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
13
23
25/1
T: Joseph Ible
R: Brodie Loy (57.5)
25/1
Race 4 - Riverina Crane Services (Bm58) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:25.17 (35.70)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: T G Sutherland
R: Danielle Scott (56.5)
9/2
4g animal kingdom (USA) x impeach (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
Winning siblings: Accuse, Incrimination, Terrifying,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
15/4
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
R: Heni Ede (57.5)
15/4
4g mossman (AUS) x successful lass (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
3
0.6
8/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: S Guymer (59)
8/1
4
1.3
20/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (55.5)
20/1
4g oasis dream (GB) x insoumise (IRE) (galileo (IRE))
5
1.7
Hajduk (6)
20/1
T: Mick Miladinovic
R: Simon Miller (56.5)
20/1
6g duke of marmalade (IRE) x sacred halo (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
6
3.3
100/1
T: M D Sparrow
R: Ms K Nisbet (55)
100/1
7g golden snake (USA) x our serafina (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
7
4.3
Dhiaga (4)
8/1
T: D J O'Prey
R: B P Ward (60)
8/1
3g more than ready (USA) x madam devine (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
5.7
13/4F
T: Graham Byatt
R: B Mc Dougall (55)
13/4F
6g snippetson (AUS) x military queen (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
9
7.5
9/1
T: Ms M Harrison
R: Ellen Hennessy (54)
9/1
6g master of design (AUS) x pimento (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
10
8.3
80/1
T: Peter Kirby
R: M Heagney (55)
80/1
6g zoffany (IRE) x bendaree hera (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
Race 5 - Advanced Communications Hcp-C3 (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:10.27 (35.25)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/4
T: N J Olive
R: S Guymer (55.5)
13/4
4g hinchinbrook (AUS) x loulou (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bukekayo, Mytang, Skyclad,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/1
T: Doug Gorrel
R: Simon Miller (55.5)
11/1
4m krupt (AUS) x shezout (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
3
1
9/4F
T: T P Donnelly
R: Ms K Nisbet (58)
9/4F
4g poet's voice (GB) x rajasthan (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
4
1.6
8/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: Tyler Schiller (54)
8/1
5
4.1
3/1
T: A Newing
R: B Mc Dougall (58.5)
3/1
4g postponed (USA) x signorina (NZ) (conatus (AUS))
6
4.2
9/1
T: P F Maher
R: N Souquet (60.5)
9/1
7
4.8
30/1
T: R W Steiner
R: M Heagney (55)
30/1
4m shrapnel (AUS) x lazula (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
7.1
Sam (12)
150/1
T: J Tyack
R: Aaron Sweeney (55)
150/1
5g congrats (USA) x gobbledegook (AUS) (distorted humor (USA))
9
8.2
25/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ellen Hennessy (56)
25/1
3g uncle mo (USA) x demanding miss (AUS) (commands (AUS))
10
10.7
200/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: B Vale (55)
200/1
5m nova sofala (AUS) x true cavern (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
Race 6 - Renovators Warehouse (Bm58) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:24.05 (35.68)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: Peter Kirby
R: Heni Ede (55)
13/2
4m myboycharlie (IRE) x mossletta (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Winning siblings: Sapphire Step,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/2
T: Mick Miladinovic
R: Ellen Hennessy (58.5)
5/2
5m zariz (AUS) x cannshe (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
0.3
5/2F
T: Luke Pepper
R: B Mc Dougall (62.5)
5/2F
6m shrapnel (AUS) x shegoeswell (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
4
2.7
5/1
T: Ms K Kulic
R: Tyler Schiller (55.5)
5/1
5m hard spun (USA) x pectin (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
2.8
7/1
T: C Heywood
R: B P Ward (55.5)
7/1
4m sebring (AUS) x bumptious (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
6
3.3
100/1
T: G D'Altorio
R: M Heagney (60.5)
100/1
4m denman (AUS) x luminous harmony (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
7
3.8
30/1
T: Troy Lorback
R: Ms K Nisbet (55)
30/1
5m poet's voice (GB) x foila (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
8
5.7
100/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B Fliedner (55)
100/1
6m choisir (AUS) x dodge city kitty (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
9
6.6
150/1
T: Fiona Schneiders
R: B Vale (55)
150/1
4m buriton (NZ) x miss firefly (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
10
7
14/1
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
R: S Guymer (56)
14/1
4m so you think (NZ) x see the music (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
7.6
Volere (8)
20/1
T: Andrew Dale
R: Brodie Loy (57)
20/1
4m wanted (AUS) x brocbel (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
12
17.3
30/1
T: Edward Cummings
R: Travis Wolfgram (56.5)
30/1
3f zoustar (AUS) x lucky country (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.