Breednet Results

WARWICK FARM - Wednesday, January 16

Race 1 - Autumn Carnival On Sale Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.74 (34.97)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
6/4F
T: C J Waller
R: J B McDonald (58.5)
6/4F
3c dundeel (NZ) x giovanna bella (NZ) (iffraaj (GB))
Winning siblings: Giovanna Run,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Parr (59)
5/1
3g mossman (AUS) x attunga rose (AUS) (springsteen (AUS))
3
1.8
9/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Tim Clark (55.5)
9/1
3g dalghar (FR) x svita (AUS) (success express (USA))
4
2
Rexx (6)
5/2
T: C J Waller
R: K McEvoy (58.5)
5/2
3g i am invincible (AUS) x radiant star (AUS) (success express (USA))
5
2.6
11/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (58.5)
11/1
3g jakkalberry (IRE) x free sea (NZ) (racer's edge (AUS))
6
3.4
13/2
T: Mark Newnham
R: T Marquand (58.5)
13/2
3g medaglia d'oro (USA) x major conquest (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
7
5.9
25/1
T: David Payne
R: Jean Van Overmeire (54)
25/1
3g master of design (AUS) x tale of harmony (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
Race 2 - Events By Atc Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.38 (35.24)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
9/1
T: C J Waller
R: S R Weatherley (54)
9/1
3f savabeel (AUS) x lily bollinger (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
Winning siblings: Rose Imperial,
This nick: 143 runners; 101 winners; 18 SW. Details143 runners; 101 winners; 18 SW. Details
2
1
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: J B McDonald (57)
5/1
3f ocean park (NZ) x hy fuji (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
3
1.8
8/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (58.5)
8/1
3f zoustar (AUS) x combat kitty (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
4
2.9
13/2
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (56.5)
13/2
3f redoute's choice (AUS) x later gator (NZ) (more than ready (USA))
5
3.9
9/4F
T: A and E Cummings
R: J R Collett (59)
9/4F
3f redoute's choice (AUS) x eau de joie (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
5.4
11/1
T: John Thompson
R: K McEvoy (57)
11/1
3f exceed and excel (AUS) x maha chakri (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
7
5.7
7/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: Rachel King (57.5)
7/1
3f smart missile (AUS) x swing vote (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
8
7.5
9/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: B Avdulla (57.5)
9/1
9
9.8
12/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: A Hyeronimus (56.5)
12/1
10
10.5
80/1
T: A and E Cummings
R: Tim Clark (57)
80/1
3f fastnet rock (AUS) x global dance (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
11
11.6
30/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: R Dolan (52)
30/1
3f savabeel (AUS) x polish (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
Race 3 - 2019 Membership (Bm70) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.70 (33.78)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
2/1F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Tommy Berry (59)
2/1F
4m snitzel (AUS) x gold fortune (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.8
13/2
T: J C Coyle
R: J R Collett (55)
13/2
3
2.8
8/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: K McEvoy (58.5)
8/1
4
3
13/4
T: C J Waller
R: J B McDonald (57.5)
13/4
5m sepoy (AUS) x antonicheva (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
5
3.8
7/2
T: K A Lees
R: S R Weatherley (58.5)
7/2
6
3.9
16/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Tim Clark (61)
16/1
4m stratum (AUS) x longlea (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
7
5.1
12/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: R Dolan (54.5)
12/1
4m pluck (USA) x la bella luisa (AUS) (clang (AUS))
Race 4 - Anz Bloodstock News (Bm70) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.98 (34.28)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
Laszlo (3)
30/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: Tommy Berry (59)
30/1
6g teofilo (IRE) x lonrose (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Winning siblings: Neruda, Paavo, Sakhumzi,
This nick: 9 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
10/1
T: K J Parker
R: R Dolan (58)
10/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x witches hat (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
3
1.5
6/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: J B McDonald (59.5)
6/1
6g written tycoon (AUS) x goldcraft (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
4
2.3
16/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: A Hyeronimus (57.5)
16/1
4g pierro (AUS) x alice's smart (USA) (smart strike (CAN))
5
3.6
16/1
T: C Karakatsanis
R: Jean Van Overmeire (56)
16/1
6
4.2
200/1
T: N Mayfield-Smith
R: Brock Ryan (51)
200/1
3g redoute's choice (AUS) x beauty belle (AUS) (ideal planet (AUS))
7
4.9
8/1
T: James Cummings
R: B Avdulla (58.5)
8/1
3c lonhro (AUS) x seaside (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
5.3
4/5F
T: David Pfieffer
R: K McEvoy (55.5)
4/5F
9
7.6
7/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: Billy Owen (56)
7/1
4g pierro (AUS) x bridal veil (AUS) (haradasun (AUS))
Race 5 - Bowermans Furniture (Bm70) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:56.98 (33.64)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
8/1
T: G K White
R: J B McDonald (60)
8/1
5m snitzel (AUS) x peace academy (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Winning siblings: High Academy, Military Academy,
This nick: 16 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
6/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: J Parr (59)
6/1
4g i am invincible (AUS) x la capone (AUS) (untouchable (AUS))
3
3
40/1
T: R and L Price
R: Brock Ryan (50.5)
40/1
5m commands (AUS) x leamington (USA) (pleasant tap (USA))
4
3.4
11/8F
T: Joseph Pride
R: Rachel King (58)
11/8F
5
4.2
30/1
T: B A Gentle
R: Ms K O'Hara (53)
30/1
6g reward for effort (AUS) x palace de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
4.4
12/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: K McEvoy (57.5)
12/1
4g all too hard (AUS) x one sweet day (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
7
4.6
9/1
T: Jamie Stewart
R: B Avdulla (56)
9/1
6g shellscrape (AUS) x dan baroness (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
8
5.5
40/1
T: M C Conners
R: R Dolan (51)
40/1
9
6.6
15/4
T: A and E Cummings
R: J R Collett (56)
15/4
4g your song (AUS) x spirit of grace (AUS) (dr. grace (NZ))
10
6.7
20/1
T: G M Brown
R: Ms M Weir (53.5)
20/1
6m zizou (AUS) x downsize (NZ) (pins (AUS))
11
10.8
80/1
T: K J Parker
R: Jenny Duggan (52)
80/1
6g conatus (AUS) x assasi (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Race 6 - Australian Turf Club (Bm70) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.58 (35.23)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
30/1
T: John Thompson
R: T Marquand (56.5)
30/1
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2F
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (59)
7/2F
5g nicconi (AUS) x tangerine (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
2.6
6/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: K McEvoy (59)
6/1
4g written tycoon (AUS) x zals (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
4
3
11/1
T: J M Austin
R: Billy Owen (56.5)
11/1
7g volitant (AUS) x winning odds (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
5
3.8
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: J B McDonald (55)
5/1
4g stryker (AUS) x ingham magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
6
4.9
Cormac (1)
10/1
T: C J Waller
R: R Dolan (60)
10/1
7
6.1
14/1
T: Clare Cunningham
R: J R Collett (58)
14/1
6g medaglia d'oro (USA) x el nafis (USA) (kingmambo (USA))
8
6.7
15/2
T: G W Moore
R: G Schofield (59.5)
15/2
4g your song (AUS) x a country girl (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
9
9
40/1
T: C J Waller
R: S R Weatherley (59)
40/1
4g ocean park (NZ) x glitz 'n' glam (AUS) (air express (IRE))
10
9.9
11/1
T: G L Frazer
R: Jean Van Overmeire (55.5)
11/1
4g hinchinbrook (AUS) x mccune (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
11
11
11/2
T: J N Englebrecht
R: Brock Ryan (50)
11/2
8g ready's image (USA) x burford (AUS) (commands (AUS))
12
11.5
30/1
T: G D Neale
R: Tommy Berry (55.5)
30/1
5g more than ready (USA) x ocean dream (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 7 - Tab (Bm70) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.08 (36.04)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
50/1
T: J M Austin
R: T Marquand (58)
50/1
8g elvstroem (AUS) x opaline (AUS) (jade robbery (USA))
Winning siblings: Dark Angel, I'm A Jewel, I'm Wally,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
13/2
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Tim Clark (58.5)
13/2
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x media (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
3
0.9
30/1
T: David Payne
R: G Schofield (56.5)
30/1
3g lope de vega (IRE) x uneasy silence (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
1.2
20/1
T: K J Parker
R: S R Weatherley (56.5)
20/1
6g galileo (IRE) x classic music (IRE) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
1.4
Chalk (10)
14/1
T: Ms W Roche
R: Mitchell Bell (57.5)
14/1
5g canford cliffs (IRE) x tempest tost (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
6
2.1
6/4F
T: C J Waller
R: J B McDonald (57.5)
6/4F
3g jakkalberry (IRE) x lioness (NZ) (generous (IRE))
7
2.2
5/2
T: Joseph Pride
R: J R Collett (58.5)
5/2
4g so you think (NZ) x soft landing (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
8
4.8
5/1
T: John Thompson
R: B Avdulla (56.5)
5/1
4m snitzel (AUS) x sunset coast (AUS) (dubleo (USA))
9
5.4
20/1
T: Jodie Bohr
R: Simon Miller (56)
20/1
7g lord jim (ARG) x maibonie (AUS) (maizcay (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.