Breednet Results

GOSFORD - Saturday, May 26

Race 1 - Airpak Sheet Metal Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.20 (35.64)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
6/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: C Lever (58)
6/1
3g Your Song x That's Amore (More Than Ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Need New Friends, That Song,
2
0.1
5/2
T: Ms K Gavenlock
R: A Gibbons (58.5)
5/2
3g I Am Invincible x Irish Loup (Loup Sauvage (USA))
3
0.2
5/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: Mitchell Bell (55.5)
5/1
4
0.7
9/10F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: J Penza (58)
9/10F
5
0.8
12/1
T: Ms C Murnane
R: C G O'Brien (57)
12/1
3g Delago Deluxe x Increase (Zeditave )
Race 2 - Byrne Pipe And Civil (Bm62) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 62 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:39.07 (36.48)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
15/2
T: A Newing
R: Mitchell Bell (56.5)
15/2
3g Al Maher x Estancia Rios (Hussonet (USA))
2
0.5
11/2
T: Allan Kehoe
R: Nick Heywood (58.5)
11/2
3g Sebring x Ofcourseican (Mossman )
3
2.3
12/1
T: D Lane
R: Jake Hull (60.5)
12/1
7g Waterford Road x Comeinspina (NZ) (Spinning World (USA))
4
3.0
5/2
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: B Spriggs (60.5)
5/2
3g Sebring x Cute Emily (Choisir )
5
3.1
25/1
T: D Lane
R: S Lisnyy (54)
25/1
5g Mosayter (USA) x Comeinspina (NZ) (Spinning World (USA))
6
4.5
5/2F
T: C J Waller
R: C Lever (59)
5/2F
3f Makfi (GB) x Rosa's Spur (Flying Spur )
7
5.8
Zaze (5)
13/4
T: Allan Kehoe
R: A Gibbons (57)
13/4
3g Zizou x Vanetta (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
Race 3 - McPherson Plumbing Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:40.00 (36.63)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Aruba (1)
4/1
T: P M Perry
R: Jenny Duggan (55.5)
4/1
3g Choisir x Coral Reef (Galileo (IRE))
Winning siblings: Miss Moana, Sons Of Glory,
2
0.5
8/11F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: G Buckley (55)
8/11F
3f Fastnet Rock x Rahveel (Zabeel (NZ))
3
1.3
20/1
T: John Thompson
R: J Penza (55)
20/1
3f So You Think (NZ) x Champagne Dance (Encosta De Lago )
4
2.2
30/1
T: T P Croft
R: Ms M Weir (52)
30/1
5
4.0
11/4
T: Ms G Markwell
R: K S Latham (57)
11/4
3g Foxwedge x Secret Cool (NZ) (One Cool Cat (USA))
6
8.8
20/1
T: John Bateman
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
20/1
3g Jimmy Choux (NZ) x Classic Blonde (NZ) (King's Chapel )
7
19.0
100/1
T: Natasha Hall-Antonio
R: A Gibbons (57)
100/1
Race 4 - Berkshire Bpo Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.78 (35.57)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Beware (2)
4/1
T: James Cummings
R: J Penza (58)
4/1
2g Exceed And Excel x Caveat (Elusive Quality (USA))
Winning siblings: Emptor, Vacate,
2
0.8
11/2
T: David Payne
R: R Dolan (52)
11/2
3
0.9
7/1
T: T P Croft
R: C Lever (56)
7/1
2f Charge Forward x Luanne (Redoute's Choice )
4
1.0
14/1
T: G A Ryan
R: A Layt (55)
14/1
2f Star Witness x In Lighten (Redoute's Choice )
5
1.2
4/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (56)
4/1
6
1.4
30/1
T: G McFarlane
R: Jake Hull (57)
30/1
2g Dream Ahead (USA) x Armagnac (Hennessy (USA))
7
1.5
15/4F
T: G Portelli
R: S Pollard (57.5)
15/4F
2g Benfica x Memoirs (E Dubai (USA))
8
2.9
66/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
66/1
9
3.0
15/2
T: A Newing
R: K S Latham (57.5)
15/2
2g Mossman x Blushing Rahy (USA) (Rahy (USA))
10
4.4
100/1
T: S L Brewer
R: S Lisnyy (56)
100/1
2f Mosayter (USA) x Casino Hussler (Hussonet (USA))
11
4.7
8/1
T: John Thompson
R: B Spriggs (56)
8/1
2f Dream Ahead (USA) x Boom Time Savings (Secret Savings (USA))
12
8.6
60/1
T: G McFarlane
R: Jenny Duggan (56.5)
60/1
2g Casino Prince x Go Diva Go (General Nediym )
Race 5 - Titan Financial Planning (C2) (1100m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.10 (36.17)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/4
T: Bjorn Baker
R: C Lever (55.5)
9/4
3f Sepoy x Shanzero (Danzero )
Winning siblings: Hill Of Tara, Hill Spy, Kiaria, Shanakee, Shanzam,
2
0.2
13/8F
T: James Cummings
R: J Penza (57)
13/8F
3f Sepoy x Key Bar Nights (Anabaa (USA))
3
1.2
9/2
T: Joseph Ible
R: R Dolan (57)
9/2
4g Written Tycoon x Silken Spur (Flying Spur )
4
2.2
25/1
T: G W Murray
R: G Buckley (60)
25/1
5
2.6
9/2
T: G A Ryan
R: K S Latham (56.5)
9/2
3g Stratum x Pan's Flute (Lonhro )
6
3.7
50/1
T: S A Marr
R: Mitchell Bell (56.5)
50/1
7m More Than Ready (USA) x Dancesteps (NZ) (Danehill (USA))
7
6.1
12/1
T: D Lane
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
12/1
3f Sequalo x Bonne Affaire (Redoute's Choice )
Race 6 - Terrigal Hotel F&M Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.23 (35.10)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Tryst (3)
10/1
T: C J Waller
R: Mitchell Bell (58)
10/1
3f Smart Missile x Gullible (Shamardal (USA))
2
2.5
8/15F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Nick Heywood (58.5)
8/15F
3f Fastnet Rock x Flying Object (Peintre Celebre (USA))
3
3.0
6/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: B Spriggs (55)
6/1
4
4.0
9/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: A Gibbons (59)
9/2
3f Savabeel x Quest For Quality (Elusive Quality (USA))
5
4.9
20/1
T: G R Nickson
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
20/1
2f Sebring x Queensgate (Danehill (USA))
6
6.7
20/1
T: J and G Lee
R: Ms M Weir (52)
20/1
4m Oratorio (IRE) x Lady Gulch (Thunder Gulch (USA))
7
7.6
30/1
T: R E Ollerton
R: J Penza (55)
30/1
5m Dubleo (USA) x Cuddles A Dollar (Secret Savings (USA))
8
8.4
100/1
T: Jay Hopkins
R: Jenny Duggan (53.5)
100/1
4m Foreplay x Miss Columbus (Spinning World (USA))
9
9.6
100/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: S Pollard (55.5)
100/1
3f Foxwedge x Apparel (Barathea (IRE))
10
10.9
100/1
T: G R Nickson
R: A Layt (56)
100/1
3f O'Lonhro x Adios Del Rio (Rory's Jester )
Race 7 - Lcd Debt Solutions (Bm65) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.76 (35.70)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
8/1
T: J and G Lee
R: J P Morris (59.5)
8/1
5m Tickets x Crimson Joy (Red Ransom (USA))
2
1.5
5/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Ms L Day (59.5)
5/1
3g Artie Schiller (USA) x Miss Madoff (Secret Savings (USA))
3
2.5
13/2
T: L D Kelly
R: Jenny Duggan (61.5)
13/2
5g Magic Albert x Fairchild (General Nediym )
4
3.8
25/1
T: J Dodgson
R: Ms M Weir (51)
25/1
5
3.9
3/1F
T: P and P Snowden
R: Mitchell Bell (57.5)
3/1F
3f All Too Hard x Mambo In Freeport (USA) (Kingmambo (USA))
6
4.0
25/1
T: M J Dunn
R: R Dolan (58)
25/1
4m Stratum x She's God's Gift (Keltrice )
7
4.2
5/1
T: B A Partelle
R: Nick Heywood (60.5)
5/1
4g Sepoy x Further (More Than Ready (USA))
8
4.4
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: K S Latham (58.5)
20/1
4g Foxwedge x Mia Cat Dancer (USA) (Tactical Cat (USA))
9
9.9
66/1
T: Natasha Hall-Antonio
R: G Buckley (56)
66/1
6g Eavesdropper (USA) x Fiddley Dee (Opera Prince )
10
11.6
66/1
T: Stephen Schofield
R: C G O'Brien (56)
66/1
11
11.9
7/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: C Lever (58)
7/2
3f Star Witness x Commanding Girl (Fastnet Rock )
Race 8 - Spackman Auto Centre (Bm70) (2600m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:46.44 (37.35)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/2
T: P M Perry
R: A Layt (58.5)
9/2
Winning siblings: Deep Dream, Roya's Dream,
2
0.2
11/4F
T: J G Sargent
R: J Penza (57)
11/4F
4g Rip Van Winkle (IRE) x Sitting On A Hill (NZ) (City On A Hill (USA))
3
1.7
11/4
T: James Cummings
R: Nick Heywood (57)
11/4
4
2.0
12/1
T: S I Singleton
R: B Spriggs (54)
12/1
6g Teofilo (IRE) x From Thewitnessbox (Dash For Cash )
5
2.6
13/2
T: P M Perry
R: Ms M Weir (51.5)
13/2
5g Snippetson x Saggiatore (Galileo (IRE))
6
3.3
16/1
T: R J Knight
R: R Dolan (60)
16/1
8g Red Dazzler x French Frenzy (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
7
5.3
5/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Mitchell Bell (60.5)
5/1
5g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x A Fairy's Kiss (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
8
6.9
60/1
T: S I Singleton
R: G Buckley (54)
60/1
5m Tickets x From Thewitnessbox (Dash For Cash )
9
7.2
Packen (6)
40/1
T: Gerard Jenkinson
R: Jenny Duggan (55)
40/1
9g Untouchable x Regal Sonata (Palace Music (USA))