Breednet Results

GRAFTON - Friday, May 19

Race 1 - Kiss And Make Up @ Aquis Mdn (1006m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 0:59.30 (35.12)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
66/1
T: A F Ryan
R: Carla Dougherty (56)
66/1
2
0.1
3/1
T: B J Dais
R: L P Rolls (57)
3/1
3f Lope De Vega (IRE) x To Be Surprised (Redoute's Choice )
3
2.4
6/4F
T: S B Lee
R: M McGuren (57)
6/4F
3f Artie Schiller (USA) x Jollity (GB) (Fantastic Light (USA))
4
4.4
Mamzar (12)
10/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: B Looker (54.5)
10/1
2f Harbour Watch (IRE) x Salwa (Al Maher )
5
5.1
9/1
T: J D Shelton
R: M Paget (57)
9/1
4m Oratorio (IRE) x Chant (Filante (NZ))
6
6.1
30/1
T: D J Graham
R: R Plumb (59)
30/1
4g Bel Esprit x Rip Trice (Keltrice )
7
6.9
5/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: R Spokes (57)
5/1
8
7.0
9/1
T: Ms F Firth
R: C P Franklin (57)
9/1
3f Gio Ponti (USA) x High Style (Redoute's Choice )
9
7.1
66/1
T: S B Lee
R: L R Dittman (57)
66/1
3f Sebring x Rego's Girl (Rory's Jester )
10
7.3
25/1
T: Jai Phillips
R: C Whiteley (57)
25/1
3f Exceedingly Good x Hieroglyph (Celestial Dancer (IRE))
11
14.0
40/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: N Thomas (57)
40/1
12
16.8
25/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
25/1
5g Outback Prince x Octabelle (Octagonal (NZ))
Race 2 - Allcare Grafton Mdn Plate (1406m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:27.05 (36.92)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
11/2
T: Daniel Want
R: M Bennett (59)
11/2
4g Star Witness x My Central (ITY) (Central Park (IRE))
2
0.5
Sornja (11)
1/2F
T: Steven O'Dea
R: B Looker (57)
1/2F
3
1.8
20/1
T: G D Yorke
R: L R Dittman (57)
20/1
4
4.4
40/1
T: J D Shelton
R: Kirk Matheson (57)
40/1
5
6.2
16/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: L P Rolls (57)
16/1
6
6.4
15/1
T: J D Shelton
R: M Paget (57)
15/1
7
7.0
Miazumi (10)
15/2
T: J E Barr
R: M McGuren (57)
15/2
3f Haradasun x Millennial (Hatta's Mill (GB))
8
7.1
25/1
T: S B Lee
R: R Plumb (59)
25/1
3g Husson (ARG) x Trick Ski (Rory's Jester )
9
7.2
25/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: S Galloway (59)
25/1
10
8.5
40/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: C P Franklin (59)
40/1
11
10.3
20/1
T: Geoff Hardy
R: Brooke Ainsworth (59)
20/1
4g Oratorio (IRE) x Cora (IRE) (Machiavellian (USA))
12
12.0
25/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: P Graham (59)
25/1
4g Court Command x Western Cent (Best Western )
Race 3 - Alan Bowling Painter Mdn Hcp (1206m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:13.44 (37.11)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
5/1
T: Ms S Wheelahan
R: Jesse Graham (53.5)
5/1
3f Drumbeats x Limerence (Zaha (CAN))
Winning siblings: Lovesong,
2
0.8
20/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: Kirk Matheson (55)
20/1
4m Strategic Maneuver x Miss Endeavour (Good Journey (USA))
3
1.1
13/2
T: Colt Prosser
R: P Graham (59)
13/2
4
2.4
13/4
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (58)
13/4
3f Myboycharlie (IRE) x Texas Melody (El Moxie (USA))
5
3.5
25/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: S Lisnyy (55)
25/1
3f Bon Hoffa x She's No Miss (Desert King (IRE))
6
4.6
10/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: L P Rolls (55.5)
10/1
7
5.7
9/1
T: M C Dickson
R: Brooke Ainsworth (55)
9/1
6m Via Corone x Little Nellie (Picnicker )
8
6.8
3/1F
T: Ms J Lynch
R: M Bennett (57.5)
3/1F
4g Magic Albert x Savanna Pride (Lion Hunter )
9
7.2
10/1
T: T A Commerford
R: C P Franklin (55.5)
10/1
10
8.9
15/2
T: Kevin King
R: Ms K Stanley (55.5)
15/2
3f Northern Meteor x Pictures Of You (Don Eduardo (NZ))
11
10.3
20/1
T: Paul Matts
R: S Thurlow (57.5)
20/1
3g Onemorenomore x Manapouri (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
12
11.9
25/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: S Galloway (55)
25/1
4g Wicked Style (USA) x Star Lion (Lion Hunter )
13
28.3
20/1
T: Ms S Pepper
R: B Looker (55.5)
20/1
3f Time Thief x All Imagination (Loosen Up (USA))
Race 4 - Grafton2yamba Houseboat (Bm65) (2208m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 2:22.42 (40.36)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
4/1F
T: S W Edmonds
R: L Cumberland (56.5)
4/1F
4g Authorized (IRE) x Trading (Springsteen )
Winning siblings: Mishani Trader,
2
4.3
10/1
T: N D Sutton
R: Carla Dougherty (51)
10/1
7g Clang x Sweet Sgor (Creag-An-Sgor (IRE))
3
5.6
9/2
T: Steven O'Dea
R: B Looker (58)
9/2
5g Real Saga x Tallulah Bee (High Chaparral (IRE))
4
7.0
7/1
T: J T Blanch
R: Jesse Graham (60.5)
7/1
7g Red Dazzler x French Frenzy (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
5
7.1
16/1
T: Ms L Garrett
R: J Woodhouse (53.5)
16/1
4g Sebring x Gods Order (Commands )
6
7.3
7/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: Ms J Worley (58.5)
7/1
4g Husson (ARG) x Salix Caprea (Catbird )
7
8.8
9/1
T: G J Howells
R: Jackson Murphy (55)
9/1
5m Pentire (GB) x Whatagem (Kaapstad (NZ))
8
10.5
4/1F
T: A J Edmonds
R: Kirk Matheson (54.5)
4/1F
4m Onemorenomore x No Penalty (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
9
10.6
9/2
T: S W Kendrick
R: G Colless (58)
9/2
10
11.8
8/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Ms C Schmidt (56)
8/1
5g Encosta De Lago x Romantic Ballerina (USA) (Giant's Causeway (USA))
11
16.6
14/1
T: Paul Grills
R: Brooke Ainsworth (58.5)
14/1
8g Benicio x Suspended Time (Gilded Time (USA))
Race 5 - Divine Prophet @ Aquis (C1) (1706m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:48.50 (37.60)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
4/1F
T: J D Shelton
R: M Paget (57.5)
4/1F
3g Arlington x Buchanan Girl (Lion Hunter )
2
3.3
5/1
T: K E Sempf
R: W D'Avila (57)
5/1
5m Swiss Ace x China Choice (Encosta De Lago )
3
4.3
8/1
T: Ms M Brosnan
R: M McGuren (59)
8/1
4g Ekraar (USA) x Netravati (NZ) (Success Express (USA))
4
4.6
20/1
T: Paul Matts
R: S Thurlow (59)
20/1
5g Magic Albert x Frisco's Lass (Frisco View (USA))
5
4.9
7/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: C P Franklin (59)
7/1
6
6.0
9/2
T: S S Cunningham
R: L R Dittman (56.5)
9/2
4g Street Cry (IRE) x Mayfield (GB) (Danehill (USA))
7
8.2
5/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: M Bennett (56.5)
5/1
8
8.8
25/1
T: Brad Munro
R: R Spokes (59)
25/1
4g Northern Meteor x Aqua Blessing (Secret Savings (USA))
9
9.4
16/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: N Thomas (59)
16/1
10
10.6
15/1
T: P J Evans
R: G Colless (59)
15/1
6g Lonhro x Rocking Rhonda (Redoute's Choice )
11
13.8
15/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (56)
15/1
4g Al Maher x Brecon Rose (NZ) (Honor Grades (USA))
12
15.0
20/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: P Graham (54)
20/1
13
16.8
15/1
T: Ashlea Stelmach
R: C Whiteley (59)
15/1
4g Raheeb x Hot Anchor (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
Race 6 - Campbells Insur. Agency (Bm65) (1606m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:41.50 (38.28)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
13/4F
T: K Hickmott
R: Gina Mitchell (57.5)
13/4F
5m Warhead x Kelana Miss (Special Bond )
2
1.3
15/1
T: N R Stewart
R: C P Franklin (58)
15/1
4m Reset x Special Grange (Dehere (USA))
3
2.1
20/1
T: Diane Murphy
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
20/1
6g Choisir x Flighty (Zabeel (NZ))
4
2.2
30/1
T: S J Campbell
R: Ms K Stanley (60.5)
30/1
7g Bernardini (USA) x Queen Of Babylon (King's Best (USA))
5
3.7
15/1
T: Ms D Cunningham
R: Carla Dougherty (58)
15/1
4g Star Witness x Culminate (NZ) (Elnadim (USA))
6
4.6
Tuliman (12)
5/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: M Bennett (56.5)
5/1
6g Lion Heart (USA) x Talulla (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
7
7.9
15/2
T: Aiden Nunn
R: M McGuren (58.5)
15/2
8
9.7
10/1
T: Daniel Want
R: B Looker (58.5)
10/1
6g Hard Spun (USA) x Verse (Quest For Fame (GB))
9
10.1
16/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: L R Dittman (58)
16/1
4h Easy Rocking x Indiana Secret (Storm Of Indya (USA))
10
10.2
15/2
T: L Richardson
R: Brooke Ainsworth (54.5)
15/2
7m Refuse To Bend (IRE) x Actress Grace (Dr. Grace (NZ))
11
10.3
Behest (13)
30/1
T: Leslie Bryant
R: S Thurlow (56)
30/1
4m Helene Mascot (IRE) x Beheshta (IRE) (Brief Truce (USA))
12
11.5
Venecia (10)
13/2
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: M Paget (58)
13/2
5m Choisir x Latte (Anabaa (USA))
13
12.0
12/1
T: T W McCarthy
R: P Graham (55.5)
12/1
4g Raheeb x Moment To Reign (Barely A Moment )
14
16.0
25/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: N Thomas (54)
25/1
7m Our Maizcay x Minaan (Bataan )
Race 7 - Patrons Brushgrove Cup (1206m)
Class: Open Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:12.87 (36.11)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
11/4F
T: S J Phelps
R: B Looker (55.5)
11/4F
2
0.8
Fabry (2)
13/2
T: R N Godbolt
R: L R Dittman (60)
13/2
5g Mutawaajid x Ozone Sand (USA) (L'enjoleur (CAN))
3
1.3
7/2
T: H Kilner
R: M Paget (59.5)
7/2
5g Stratum x Seriously (Zeditave )
4
3.0
14/1
T: T G Hardy
R: M Bennett (55.5)
14/1
5g Dane Shadow x Here De Joy (Dehere (USA))
5
3.4
12/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: L P Rolls (55)
12/1
7g Snippetson x Khalija (Desert Prince (IRE))
6
5.0
30/1
T: J D Shelton
R: C P Franklin (54)
30/1
6g Magic Albert x Alemar (Bureaucracy (NZ))
7
5.2
8/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: S Galloway (57)
8/1
6m California Dane x Enforce (Zeditave )
8
5.4
10/1
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (59.5)
10/1
5g Show A Heart x Tender Truce (Brief Truce (USA))
9
5.5
9/1
T: S W Edmonds
R: L Cumberland (55)
9/1
7g Oratorio (IRE) x In The Money (Snippets )
10
5.9
25/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: P Graham (54)
25/1
6m Commands x Whipper Snipper (Snippets )
11
6.0
14/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Jackson Murphy (58.5)
14/1
5g Ad Valorem (USA) x Hypodermiss (More Than Ready (USA))
12
6.7
7/1
T: R E Pilling
R: Carla Dougherty (52.5)
7/1
13
9.1
25/1
T: Ms V McLennan
R: Olivia Pickering (51)
25/1
7g Home On The Grange x Khesann (Shalford (IRE))
Race 8 - Clarence Coast Motors Hcp (C3) (1206m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:13.86 (38.07)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
12/1
T: Scott Henley
R: L R Dittman (58)
12/1
4m Sebring x Pearl Ardane (Danehill (USA))
2
1.8
5/2F
T: Steven O'Dea
R: B Looker (56)
5/2F
4g Sequalo x High Alt (Desert Prince (IRE))
3
2.3
25/1
T: Diane Murphy
R: L P Rolls (54.5)
25/1
6g All Bar One x Fiery Sunset (Thunder Gulch (USA))
3
2.3
15/2
T: Paul Grills
R: P Graham (54.5)
15/2
5g Any Given Saturday (USA) x Final File (Pride Of Place )
3
2.3
9/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: M Bennett (54.5)
9/1
6g Perfectly Ready x Pistola (NZ) (Senor Pete (USA))
6
3.8
15/4
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (59)
15/4
4g Fastnet Rock x Dream Play (USA) (Hennessy (USA))
7
4.2
15/4
T: M J Dunn
R: Ms C Schmidt (55.5)
15/4
3f Testa Rossa x Zulu Queen (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
8
5.5
20/1
T: H Kilner
R: Kirk Matheson (54)
20/1
9
8.8
9/1
T: G D Yorke
R: Ms B Hodder (55.5)
9/1
4g Natural Destiny x Pimpala Gift (Canadian Silver (CAN))
10
15.1
15/1
T: T W McCarthy
R: Brooke Ainsworth (54)
15/1
4m Shaft x Dressage (Canny Lad )
11
17.8
16/1
T: G J Howells
R: C P Franklin (55.5)
16/1
4g Felix The Cat (USA) x Frisco Miss (Frisco View (USA))