Breednet Results

DUBBO - Sunday, June 28

Race 1 - Castlereagh Hotel Mdn Plate (1110m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:05.62
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (55.5)
12/1
6m tickets (AUS) x lucky jockey (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
11/4F
T: M D Griffith
R: J Pracey-Holmes (59)
11/4F
3g krupt (AUS) x sister swank (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
1.2
10/1
T: W T Martyn
R: Liam Blanch (57)
10/1
3g zoffany (IRE) x peggy fue (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
1.8
11/2
T: M E Jones
R: M A Cahill (59)
11/2
4g stryker (AUS) x catastrophe (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
5
2.2
4/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: A Cavallo (57)
4/1
3f the factor (USA) x mlada (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
6
3.9
Nanga (9)
11/1
T: Ms D Prest
R: Ms N Burrells (55.5)
11/1
4m needs further (AUS) x joie de vie (AUS) (savoire vivre (GB))
7
4.1
16/1
T: R Caton
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (54)
16/1
6m danesis (IRE) x sandgate (USA) (giacomo (USA))
8
4.5
Victory (15)
10/1
T: D & A Ryan
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (57)
10/1
3f shooting to win (AUS) x sarah jessica (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
4.9
50/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Brooke Stower (56.5)
50/1
2g ferlax (NZ) x banner blonde (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
12.9
16/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms R Murray (54.5)
16/1
2f headwater (AUS) x easy silence (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
11
14.7
40/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: Clayton Gallagher (57)
40/1
12
16.3
Raposa (13)
9/1
T: C Lundholm
R: A Banks (57)
9/1
3f shamus award (AUS) x jayjaye (NZ) (deputy governor (USA))
Race 2 - Wayne Mallison Painter Mdn (1110m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:04.69
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
16/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: C Lever (55.5)
16/1
2f headwater (AUS) x she's warrego (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
Winning siblings: Bonaventura, Queen Of Wands,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
25/1
T: D Lane
R: Qin Yong (55.5)
25/1
3f bon hoffa (AUS) x messy times (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
2019 Inglis Scone Yearling Sale
$32,000
Vendor: Bowness Stud, Young
Buyer: P Perry
3
0.5
6/1
T: A J Denham
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
6/1
2c night of thunder (IRE) x celtic courage (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
4
0.9
Dirado (5)
11/2
T: B J Kelly
R: Clayton Gallagher (57)
11/2
3f olympic glory (IRE) x halimeda (USA) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
1.4
11/4
T: Kody Nestor
R: K J Cowan (55.5)
11/4
3f wandjina (AUS) x galleries (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
2.7
5/2F
T: Stirling Osland
R: Ashley Morgan (57)
5/2F
3f salade (AUS) x holly mist (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
7
3.6
Kirkton (11)
30/1
T: Rob Potter
R: P Scorse (56.5)
30/1
2g zariz (AUS) x superior song (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
8
5
25/1
T: Ms A Smith
R: A Cavallo (57)
25/1
10
8.6
El Jay (1)
100/1
T: Natalie Pearce
R: K Dunbar (59)
100/1
5g lord jim (ARG) x kerzaz (AUS) (arena (AUS))
11
10.2
66/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Ms N Burrells (57.5)
66/1
4g sidereus (AUS) x savings (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
12
11.2
16/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (56)
16/1
3g zariz (AUS) x fairy tough (AUS) (dane supreme (AUS))
Race 3 - Western Star Hotel Mdn (1410m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:24.91
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Spilia (4)
10/9F
T: Darren Hyde
R: J Ford (55.5)
10/9F
4g pierro (AUS) x belle couture (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
This nick: 44 runners; 32 winners; 9 SW. Details
2
2.5
9/1
T: M A Milton
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55)
9/1
4m crowded house (GB) x paulini (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
3
3
Farage (9)
7/2
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
R: P Scorse (55)
7/2
4g eurozone (AUS) x abba (AUS) (pendragon (NZ))
4
3.7
7/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: M A Cahill (55)
7/1
3f uncle mo (USA) x deal or no deal (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
4
40/1
T: B T Parker
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53.5)
40/1
3g sepoy (AUS) x world of gold (IRE) (high chaparral (IRE))
6
6.7
66/1
T: G A McCarney
R: G M Ryan (55)
66/1
5m mosayter (USA) x movealong (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
11
150/1
T: Ms K Simpkins
R: K Dunbar (55)
150/1
4m animal kingdom (USA) x ready magic (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
8
11.5
Thieve (1)
30/1
T: R P Northam
R: Reece Jones (56)
30/1
3c kempinsky (AUS) x glareola (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
9
11.7
100/1
T: C K Martin
R: Ms R Murray (55)
100/1
10
11.8
13/2
T: G D Lunn
R: Liam Blanch (53)
13/2
4m tickets (AUS) x oakfield dream (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
11
11.9
Fiveash (10)
20/1
T: Terry Fulwood
R: M Heagney (55)
20/1
4m casino prince (AUS) x royal wit (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
12
15
200/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Rasit Yetimova (55)
200/1
4m war (AUS) x white countess (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
13
18.5
100/1
T: Troy Mc Carney
R: James Rogers (55)
100/1
7g bon hoffa (AUS) x stately dane (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 4 - Away Cup Cafe Mdn Hcp (1410m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:25.17
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: A J Gibson
R: K Dunbar (55.5)
12/1
3f bel esprit (AUS) x it's game on (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
4/1
T: Rob Potter
R: M A Cahill (55.5)
4/1
3
2
7/2
T: Justin W Stanley
R: C Lever (55.5)
7/2
5g arlington (AUS) x aporia (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
4
3.6
9/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Ashley Morgan (55.5)
9/1
3f wandjina (AUS) x baluch (AUS) (hard spun (USA))
5
4.6
15/8F
T: A J Denham
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
15/8F
3f so you think (NZ) x systolic (AUS) (noverre (USA))
6
4.9
66/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: M Heagney (55.5)
66/1
2c supreme class (AUS) x neenasimone (NZ) (fly to the stars (GB))
7
6.3
11/1
T: C Lundholm
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55.5)
11/1
3g zoffany (IRE) x cerberus gal (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
6.9
60/1
T: M A Milton
R: James Rogers (56.5)
60/1
3f smart missile (AUS) x conch (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
9
8.7
Fatalie (11)
25/1
T: Brooke Somers
R: J Mallyon (55.5)
25/1
3f dissident (AUS) x alta donna (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
10
10.3
50/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Billy Cray (55.5)
50/1
3f delago deluxe (AUS) x lounge (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
11
10.4
Yak (9)
20/1
T: M J Lunn
R: A Cavallo (55.5)
20/1
12
10.8
150/1
T: G A McCarney
R: Angela Cooper (52.5)
150/1
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x zibiza (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
13
12.7
40/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Ms N Burrells (54)
40/1
3f bon hoffa (AUS) x monkey see (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
14
14.8
150/1
T: Ms K Simpkins
R: Reece Jones (53.5)
150/1
3f ekraar (USA) x ghemashah (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
Race 5 - Western Plains Storage Hcp-C1 (1110m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:04.71
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: A J Denham
R: G M Ryan (58)
13/2
3g the factor (USA) x nash rambler (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
Winning siblings: Rambler Rebel,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
Deshawn (13)
50/1
T: Barry Wall
R: M A Cahill (55)
50/1
3g zoffany (IRE) x monchelle (AUS) (montjeu (IRE))
3
3.2
7/4F
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms R Murray (59)
7/4F
4m congrats (USA) x lady hepburn (NZ) (more than ready (USA))
4
4
5/1
T: Tim McIntosh
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
5/1
4m nicconi (AUS) x journalise (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
5
4.3
30/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Liam Blanch (53)
30/1
6
4.4
11/2
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms M Weir (55.5)
11/2
4m bel esprit (AUS) x glacier bay (AUS) (ice point (ARG))
7
4.5
15/1
T: C Lundholm
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55.5)
15/1
4m poet's voice (GB) x anemometer (GB) (sunday silence (USA))
8
4.6
10/1
T: D Lane
R: Qin Yong (57.5)
10/1
4m helmet (AUS) x smash (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
9
6.4
20/1
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (56)
20/1
4g shrapnel (AUS) x in a tiz (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
10
6.5
30/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Reece Jones (53.5)
30/1
4m testa rossa (AUS) x eternal sunshine (AUS) (platinum scissors (AUS))
11
9.1
14/1
T: Ms A Smith
R: A Cavallo (58.5)
14/1
4g mosayter (USA) x lace wing (GB) (caerleon (USA))
12
11.2
40/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (52)
40/1
3f helmet (AUS) x princess gisella (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
Race 6 - Furney's Horseland Hcp (C1) (1110m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:05.00
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: Dar Lunn
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53.5)
11/2
2f holy roman emperor (IRE) x truffle (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
13/2
T: P M Farrell
R: G M Ryan (55)
13/2
3f casino prince (AUS) x painted gold (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
3
1.9
30/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Brooke Stower (55)
30/1
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x chrisalice (GR) (lujain (USA))
4
2.4
11/4F
T: R C Robb
R: C Lever (57)
11/4F
4g supreme class (AUS) x rare subject (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
5
2.6
12/1
T: W T Martyn
R: Liam Blanch (53)
12/1
4m kuroshio (AUS) x destined to dance (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
6
2.7
Spilt (4)
8/1
T: R P Northam
R: Ms R Murray (58.5)
8/1
3g choisir (AUS) x mycup runneth over (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
2.7
Jeteye (1)
8/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: M A Cahill (59.5)
8/1
3g poet's voice (GB) x mercedes (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
8
3.6
11/1
T: C Lundholm
R: J Pracey-Holmes (59)
11/1
3g unencumbered (AUS) x miss panthera (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
9
3.9
12/1
T: W Collison
R: M Heagney (59)
12/1
3g snitzel (AUS) x bound for earth (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
10
4.1
13/2
T: D & A Ryan
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (55.5)
13/2
5m snitzel (AUS) x amourous (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
11
6
Idee (13)
40/1
T: Peter Kirby
R: Ms N Burrells (53.5)
40/1
3g star witness (AUS) x bay moon (AUS) (al samer (AUS))
Race 7 - Dubbo Rsl Club Resort (Bm66) (1610m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:38.05
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
3/1
T: D Lane
R: Travis Wolfgram (55.5)
3/1
4g zoustar (AUS) x princess layla (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Winning siblings: Let It Roll, Princess Amira,
This nick: 17 runners; 12 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/1
T: R C Robb
R: C Lever (58.5)
7/1
5m starcraft (NZ) x debelle (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
3
0.7
Lygia (10)
15/1
T: M C Lynch
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (55)
15/1
4m manhattan rain (AUS) x magical mist (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
4
3.8
20/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (57)
20/1
8g any given saturday (USA) x mask cheval (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
3.9
25/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Liam Blanch (57)
25/1
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x sevruga (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
4.2
11/4F
T: A J Gibson
R: K Dunbar (61)
11/4F
5g foxwedge (AUS) x casta laetitia (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
4.5
7/2
T: Adam Duggan
R: Ashley Morgan (58.5)
7/2
4m delago deluxe (AUS) x toscasun (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
8
5.4
14/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Reece Jones (61.5)
14/1
7g casino prince (AUS) x tennessee red (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
9
6.1
25/1
T: John Bannister
R: Alena Skerritt (55)
25/1
10
6.2
12/1
T: Brooke Somers
R: J Mallyon (55)
12/1
5g keeper (AUS) x miss grosvenor (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
Race 8 - Hit 93.5 (Bm58) (2210m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:20.51
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
T: M J Lunn
R: A Layt (55.5)
7/1
6g sebring (AUS) x take heart (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Ferrigno, Heart Zone, Holy Spring, Jeptoo,
This nick: 13 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
5/1F
T: M R Mulholland
R: G M Ryan (55)
5/1F
9g valixir (IRE) x under the lantern (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
2.6
15/2
T: Brett Thompson
R: Clayton Gallagher (56)
15/2
4g smart missile (AUS) x dreams and desires (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
7.2
11/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (59)
11/1
6g dubleo (USA) x obeys (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
8.7
20/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Liam Blanch (53)
20/1
5m snippetson (AUS) x selva (AUS) (timber country (USA))
6
9.2
12/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Billy Cray (61)
12/1
5g road to rock (AUS) x canwekeepa (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
7
10.1
16/1
T: D Lane
R: Travis Wolfgram (59.5)
16/1
6g home on the grange (AUS) x cafe de jour (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
8
10.2
5/1F
T: Paul Messara
R: Ms R Murray (58.5)
5/1F
9
10.3
150/1
T: Adam Vine
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (54)
150/1
5g monaco consul (NZ) x izajazzar (AUS) (e dubai (USA))
10
11.5
14/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (60)
14/1
11
14.2
8/1
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
R: P Scorse (58)
8/1
4g denman (AUS) x zanus (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
13
20.9
Nodeel (9)
7/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Ashley Morgan (56)
7/1
4m dundeel (NZ) x basamaat (IRE) (danehill (USA))
14
31.9
30/1
T: Ms J Galea
R: James Rogers (55)
30/1
6g host (CHI) x lotus blossom (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
Race 9 - McDonalds Dubbo (Bm58) (1310m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:17.85
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: C Lundholm
R: J Pracey-Holmes (58)
7/2
4m delago deluxe (AUS) x maghro (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Winning siblings: Blazing Bullet,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
3/1F
T: S C Jones
R: G M Ryan (55.5)
3/1F
5m fastnet rock (AUS) x savannah river (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
4.1
20/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Liam Blanch (59.5)
20/1
7g zizou (AUS) x tenant's tiara (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
4
4.9
4/1
T: R P Northam
R: Reece Jones (57)
4/1
5m hinchinbrook (AUS) x early spec (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
5
5.4
50/1
T: A J Gibson
R: K Dunbar (60.5)
50/1
7g equiano (FR) x chloe rose (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
6
5.6
10/1
T: J T McMillan
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (57.5)
10/1
6g pentire (GB) x miss thorn (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
7
6.4
12/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Clayton Gallagher (57.5)
12/1
4m bernardini (USA) x castigate (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
8
6.5
30/1
T: Troy O'Neile
R: Ms R Murray (55)
30/1
4m tickets (AUS) x avicenna (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
9
7.6
60/1
T: Luke Hilton
R: Ashley Morgan (55.5)
60/1
7m fastnet rock (AUS) x lake tahoe (NZ) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
10
7.7
16/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: K J Cowan (57.5)
16/1
4m epaulette (AUS) x pozitave (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
11
8.8
100/1
T: Ms K Simpkins
R: Billy Cray (59)
100/1
5g atomic (AUS) x bush music (AUS) (clangalang (AUS))
12
10.2
20/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Qin Yong (59)
20/1
5g smart missile (AUS) x ain't she grand (AUS) (hotel grand (AUS))
13
11.3
Haalan (11)
9/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: C Lever (58)
9/1
4g o'reilly (NZ) x mahmooda (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
14
18.4
40/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: A Layt (58)
40/1
6m arlington (AUS) x firefly magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
Race 10 - Give Me Five For Kids Hcp (C2) (1410m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:24.29
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: Luke Hilton
R: Ashley Morgan (57.5)
11/2
4m star witness (AUS) x incensed (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Winning siblings: Hostile Star,
This nick: 6 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 2
$60,000
Vendor: Rosemont Stud Gnarwarre Vic
Buyer: Adrenaline Thoroughbreds
2
1.8
6/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Clayton Gallagher (55)
6/1
4g congrats (USA) x vintage drop (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
2
7/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Ms N Burrells (56)
7/1
3c star witness (AUS) x scavenger (AUS) (undoubtedly (AUS))
4
2.2
13/2
T: Brett Thompson
R: K J Cowan (58.5)
13/2
4g tavistock (NZ) x keepthechange (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
5
4.3
11/4F
T: S C Jones
R: G M Ryan (59)
11/4F
5m street cry (IRE) x st kiara (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
5.6
16/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms R Murray (55)
16/1
3f magic albert (AUS) x justine (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
7
7
5/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: M A Cahill (58)
5/1
4g cape blanco (IRE) x queen rania (NZ) (the jogger (USA))
8
8.7
Kahlo (12)
8/1
T: C Lundholm
R: A Banks (56)
8/1
3f dissident (AUS) x spurs and sashes (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
10.6
Wiseman (16)
40/1
T: M A Milton
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55)
40/1
3g zebedee (GB) x star in the east (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.