Breednet Results

WYONG - Thursday, April 27

Race 1 - Hma Group Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.05 (34.65)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
13/8F
T: G A Ryan
R: Tim Clark (59)
13/8F
3g foxwedge (AUS) x mrs. squillionaire (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
Winning siblings: Good Fit, Green Birdie,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
3/1
T: Craig Carmody
R: Rachel King (55)
3/1
3f written tycoon (AUS) x awesome image (AUS) (southern image (USA))
3
3.3
Amare (2)
5/2
T: K A Lees
R: T Angland (57.5)
5/2
3f reset (AUS) x devolante (AUS) (dehere (USA))
4
3.4
Strome (6)
5/1
T: G Portelli
R: Deanne Panya (54)
5/1
2f smart missile (AUS) x lateral (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
5
7
30/1
T: J G Sargent
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
30/1
3g street cry (IRE) x noesis (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Race 2 - Hma Instrumentation 2yo Hcp (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.36 (34.29)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
11/2
T: C E Conners
R: C W Brown (56)
11/2
2f star witness (AUS) x la fantastique (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
Winning siblings: Benji's, King Hewitt,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
2/1
T: Paul Messara
R: Tim Clark (57)
2/1
3
0.5
11/4
T: G A Ryan
R: J Parr (58)
11/4
4
1.4
7/4F
T: P M Perry
R: C Lever (57)
7/4F
2g ilovethiscity (AUS) x medusa (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
5
1.7
30/1
T: G D Hickman
R: Tommy Berry (55.5)
30/1
2g bel esprit (AUS) x sienna red (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Race 3 - Hma Power Generation Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.83 (34.69)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
6/4F
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (56.5)
6/4F
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x equivalence (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Equal Balance, Hot Blonde, Loving Cilla,
This nick: 15 runners; 12 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
Eyota (2)
12/1
T: D Lane
R: S Lisnyy (58.5)
12/1
3
1.8
4/1
T: J G Sargent
R: J Penza (56.5)
4/1
3f alamosa (NZ) x everswindell (NZ) (align (AUS))
4
5.8
11/4
T: C J Waller
R: J R Collett (56.5)
11/4
3f street cry (IRE) x lady capel (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
5
6.7
40/1
T: P Cheers
R: Rachel King (55.5)
40/1
5m choisir (AUS) x woodala (AUS) (woodman (USA))
6
6.8
11/2
T: Mitch Newman
R: Y Ichikawa (58.5)
11/2
3g uncle mo (USA) x aliceinwonderland (GB) (danehill (USA))
7
12.6
16/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (57)
16/1
Race 4 - Hma Materials Handling Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.23 (33.65)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/4
T: G Portelli
R: Deanne Panya (55)
7/4
3f stratum (AUS) x moccasin bend (AUS) (eternity range (USA))
Winning siblings: Algaffaal,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
14/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Innes Jnr (55)
14/1
3f so you think (NZ) x i promise (USA) (hook and ladder (USA))
3
1.2
13/8F
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: Tommy Berry (57.5)
13/8F
3f poet's voice (GB) x danrory (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
2.5
4/1
T: R J Quinton
R: C W Brown (55)
4/1
5
2.9
9/1
T: John Thompson
R: J Penza (55)
9/1
3f lope de vega (IRE) x tapestry (AUS) (sandpit (BRZ))
6
4.6
100/1
T: Jason Waters
R: P King (59)
100/1
Race 5 - Hma Flow & Industrial Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.48 (33.96)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
15/8F
T: Ms K Waugh
R: T Angland (59.5)
15/8F
4g falkirk (NZ) x daydream (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
This nick: 16 runners; 9 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
1.5
Hutcho (2)
5/2
T: G Portelli
R: Ms R Murray (58.5)
5/2
3g congrats (USA) x kylie (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
3
2
Jayzou (5)
9/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: P King (56)
9/1
4g zizou (AUS) x vanetta (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
3.9
13/2
T: Ms G Markwell
R: C W Brown (55)
13/2
4g time thief (AUS) x campbell fever (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
5
4.5
3/1
T: B A Partelle
R: G Buckley (54.5)
3/1
3g sepoy (AUS) x further (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 6 - Hma Geotechnical Hcp (C2) (2100m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:11.84 (33.70)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
2/9F
T: J A O'Shea
R: T Angland (60)
2/9F
4h medaglia d'oro (USA) x satin kiss (USA) (seeking the gold (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
7.3
20/1
T: P Cheers
R: Rachel King (52.5)
20/1
4g hussonet (USA) x blue music (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
3
7.4
9/1
T: S J Dixon
R: J Penza (54)
9/1
4m oratorio (IRE) x tycoon stella (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
4
11.6
9/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (54)
9/1
5m high chaparral (IRE) x tonality (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
12.1
15/1
T: P M Perry
R: P King (54)
15/1
3g congrats (USA) x arrabeea (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 7 - Hma Wear Solutions Hcp (C2) (1350m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:20.31 (35.22)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
5/4F
T: K A Lees
R: Tommy Berry (56.5)
5/4F
3f snitzel (AUS) x royal commands (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Winning siblings: No Doubt Ma'am, Regal Poyse,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/1
T: K J Lantry
R: Rachel King (55)
7/1
4g all american (AUS) x patisserie (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
1.2
13/4
T: J A O'Shea
R: T Angland (57)
13/4
3c street cry (IRE) x lajoie (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
4
3.1
25/1
T: T P Croft
R: B El-Issa (54)
25/1
5g strada (AUS) x magic kingdom (AUS) (clang (AUS))
5
3.2
60/1
T: D Lane
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
60/1
5m casino prince (AUS) x mattie (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
6
3.6
14/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: C Lever (58.5)
14/1
4g street sense (USA) x awtaar (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
7
3.7
15/2
T: Ms K Waugh
R: Tim Clark (59)
15/2
4g mossman (AUS) x love attack (AUS) (commands (AUS))
8
3.8
9/1
T: J C Deamer
R: C W Brown (55.5)
9/1
4m stratum (AUS) x tantra (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
9
4.7
100/1
T: D Lane
R: S Lisnyy (54)
100/1
4g mosayter (USA) x hatcher (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 8 - Hma Gtech Cyclones (Bm65) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.98 (33.93)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/2
T: D Lane
R: J R Collett (58.5)
9/2
Winning siblings: She's A Nightstar,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/1
T: D Lane
R: S Lisnyy (58.5)
6/1
7m dubai destination (USA) x something else (AUS) (bubble gum fellow (JPN))
3
0.4
2/1F
T: A J Denham
R: C W Brown (59)
2/1F
4g nadeem (AUS) x morecambe bay (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
4
1.4
7/2
T: Craig Carmody
R: Rachel King (58)
7/2
7g magic albert (AUS) x satirical impact (AUS) (distorted humor (USA))
5
1.8
11/2
T: K J Berry
R: Tommy Berry (56)
11/2
4g shellscrape (AUS) x dan baroness (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
6
2.1
10/1
T: G E Campbell
R: K S Latham (55.5)
10/1
7g grey swallow (IRE) x balrow (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
9.4
100/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (56)
100/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.