Breednet Results

DONALD - Saturday, July 18

Race 1 - Swan Hill Kubota Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.59 (36.11)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
11/1
T: C J Cassar
R: Laura Lafferty (55.5)
11/1
5m moshe (AUS) x vallarna (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Winning siblings: Shirizzle,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
4/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: H Coffey (59.5)
4/1
3g sepoy (AUS) x rubilass (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
3
2.5
10/1
T: D S Archard
R: Dylan Dunn (59.5)
10/1
3g animal kingdom (USA) x copper (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
4
2.6
14/1
T: Glen Gascoyne
R: Dean Holland (57.5)
14/1
3f poet's voice (GB) x sabkha (USA) (green desert (USA))
5
2.7
13/4F
T: S R Fisher
R: Zac Spain (59.5)
13/4F
6r atomic (AUS) x little arrows (AUS) (shagny (USA))
6
3.2
11/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: A Darmanin (59.5)
11/1
3g akeed mofeed (GB) x lindera (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
7
3.4
8/1
T: D J Williams
R: Jack Hill (57.5)
8/1
5m danerich (AUS) x humouring (AUS) (distorted humor (USA))
8
3.5
15/2
T: Tim Davies
R: A Lynch (57.5)
15/2
6m duporth (AUS) x hayley's thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
9
4.2
50/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: Neil Farley (57.5)
50/1
4m mawingo (GER) x tamarindon (NZ) (istidaad (USA))
10
5.7
40/1
T: Kim Talent
R: J Duffy (59.5)
40/1
4g reward for effort (AUS) x take the cash (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
11
5.9
9/1
T: Daniel Williams
R: Jack Martin (57.5)
9/1
3f sepoy (AUS) x shirl pegasus (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
12
9.4
60/1
T: S R Fisher
R: S Tsaikos (59.5)
60/1
4g host (CHI) x deassis (AUS) (good journey (USA))
13
10.7
50/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: Carleen Hefel (55.5)
50/1
3f bullet train (GB) x heightened (AUS) (ashkalani (IRE))
14
12.4
25/1
T: Keith Rawiller
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
25/1
4g scintillo (GB) x blood red rose (AUS) (street hero (USA))
Race 2 - Weir's Iga Donald Mdn Plate (1620m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:40.84 (36.90)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
5/1
T: A R Coffey
R: H Coffey (59.5)
5/1
Winning siblings: Evonne's Magic,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
10/1
T: Ms U Clarke
R: A Lynch (57.5)
10/1
3f canford cliffs (IRE) x belalaya (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
3
2.5
9/2
T: B & A McKnight
R: Alana Kelly (57.5)
9/2
4g lucas cranach (GER) x gemabaa (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
4
3.4
9/1
T: D S Archard
R: Zac Spain (57.5)
9/1
4m real saga (AUS) x mosscedes (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
5
6.9
30/1
T: R A Hockley
R: Carleen Hefel (57.5)
30/1
7g widden valley (AUS) x amber flush (AUS) (king of roses (AUS))
6
9.2
Mokgadi (15)
15/2
T: Rhys Archard
R: Dean Holland (57.5)
15/2
3f al maher (AUS) x tallulah bee (AUS) (high chaparral (IRE))
7
9.4
7/2F
T: Luke Oliver
R: Dylan Dunn (59.5)
7/2F
3g so you think (NZ) x paramount (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
8
9.5
7/1
T: Craig Blackshaw
R: Jack Hill (59.5)
7/1
3g dissident (AUS) x kerr (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
9
9.7
40/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: Laura Lafferty (57.5)
40/1
5g burgundy (NZ) x saltatio (NZ) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
10
12.2
30/1
T: Anthony Cosgriff
R: Neil Farley (59.5)
30/1
6g monaco consul (NZ) x roedean (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
12.5
60/1
T: Alisa Hinch
R: Ms C Puls (57.5)
60/1
3f puissance de lune (IRE) x varone (AUS) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
12
14.7
100/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (57.5)
100/1
6m echoes of heaven (AUS) x pari passu (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
13
15.2
12/1
T: E W Ewert
R: Jack Martin (57.5)
12/1
5m mossman (AUS) x linzertorte (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
14
16
150/1
T: C J Davis
R: Tara-Jane Duffy (59.5)
150/1
Race 3 - Goodwin Village Donald Mdn (1620m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:40.52 (38.20)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
11/2
T: Ms A Macpherson
R: Zac Spain (57.5)
11/2
4m i am invincible (AUS) x philocracy (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
7/4F
T: P A Preusker
R: Dean Holland (57.5)
7/4F
5m tavistock (NZ) x like me wild (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
3
2.2
40/1
T: Ms J Baker
R: Laura Lafferty (55.5)
40/1
4m albrecht (AUS) x ena's treasure (AUS) (alshinfarah (GB))
4
5.7
9/4
T: M M Laurie
R: Jack Martin (59.5)
9/4
3g charm spirit (IRE) x o'gio (AUS) (o'reilly (NZ))
5
6.9
Adie (8)
30/1
T: R Cluning
R: A Lynch (57.5)
30/1
4m americain (USA) x twin town (GB) (halling (USA))
6
7.7
8/1
T: S L Muir
R: Alana Kelly (55.5)
8/1
7
8
30/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (57.5)
30/1
3f ocean park (NZ) x classy choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
10.5
15/1
T: Craig Blackshaw
R: Jack Hill (59.5)
15/1
3g dissident (AUS) x love ends (AUS) (domesday (AUS))
9
10.7
66/1
T: C J Davis
R: J Duffy (57.5)
66/1
5m hinchinbrook (AUS) x ultimate rock (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
10
11.4
66/1
T: M Cornish & Ms D Gaskin
R: J Keating (59.5)
66/1
4g moshe (AUS) x nothin' leica win (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
11
11.7
66/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: Neil Farley (59.5)
66/1
12
13
60/1
T: Tony Romeo
R: Ms A Bryan (56.5)
60/1
4g exceedingly good (AUS) x hospital (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
13
18
100/1
T: M A Townsend
R: S Tsaikos (59.5)
100/1
4g reset (AUS) x spectacula (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
14
19.2
30/1
T: Ms H White
R: Juana Andreou (59.5)
30/1
3g niconoise (AUS) x yellow and black (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
Race 4 - Leading Teams Hcp (58) (2000m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:06.27 (36.34)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Jeparit (15)
6/1
T: Q J Scott
R: H Coffey (61)
6/1
5g ilovethiscity (AUS) x zero ice (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
Winning siblings: Down A Long Road, Hot Love Highway,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
12/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Dean Holland (60.5)
12/1
6g artie schiller (USA) x apolina (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
3
1.8
20/1
T: Dean Larsson
R: Jack Hill (59.5)
20/1
8g real saga (AUS) x miss carefree (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
4
3
30/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (56)
30/1
5
4.2
13/2
T: R G Symons
R: Laura Lafferty (58)
13/2
5g lucas cranach (GER) x dancing darl (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
6
4.4
16/1
T: Daniel Kelly
R: Alana Kelly (55.5)
16/1
6m myboycharlie (IRE) x spellbinder (AUS) (palace music (USA))
7
4.6
6/1
T: Joshua Julius
R: Madison Lloyd (56.5)
6/1
3f rubick (AUS) x hailbella (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
8
4.8
5/1F
T: S V Gebert
R: J Lorensini (60.5)
5/1F
5g daliapour (IRE) x elantra (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
9
4.9
25/1
T: P A Krelle
R: Tatum Bull (54.5)
25/1
5m desert king (IRE) x savuti (AUS) (loup sauvage (USA))
10
6.2
14/1
T: T W Mulder
R: Chelsea Hall (56)
14/1
7m publishing (AUS) x our tintola (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
11
6.9
100/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: Neil Farley (56)
100/1
12
7.2
40/1
T: Anthony Barber
R: Zac Spain (56)
40/1
13
7.4
6/1
T: V L Malady
R: B Rawiller (60)
6/1
5g dalakhani (IRE) x djel d'amour (AUS) (dehere (USA))
14
13.4
10/1
T: Andrew Dale
R: Dylan Dunn (59)
10/1
4g el hermano (NZ) x waitui pearl (NZ) (royal academy (USA))
Race 5 - Gilchrist & Co Hcp (58) (2000m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:07.15 (35.84)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
14/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: Neil Farley (56)
14/1
7g good journey (USA) x cuplet (AUS) (will dancer (FR))
Winning siblings: Cupster, Pint Of Pain, Posnet, Tureen,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
8/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Dean Holland (59.5)
8/1
6g host (CHI) x sylvan waltz (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
3
0.4
30/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: Ms A Bryan (57.5)
30/1
6h galileo (IRE) x mystical lady (IRE) (halling (USA))
4
0.8
9/1
T: S S Cunningham
R: J Duffy (57.5)
9/1
7g street cry (IRE) x mayfield (GB) (danehill (USA))
5
1.5
13/4F
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Dylan Dunn (59)
13/4F
5m written tycoon (AUS) x jalouse (AUS) (delzao (AUS))
6
1.9
8/1
T: Ms R Handyside
R: Ms C Puls (60)
8/1
6g ad valorem (USA) x love buggy (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
7
3.4
8/1
T: C P Ryan
R: Jack Martin (59)
8/1
5g dalakhani (IRE) x poetic point (AUS) (west point (AUS))
8
3.7
15/1
T: Ms T Davies
R: Jack Hill (58)
15/1
6m sakhee's secret (GB) x herecomesthecat (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
9
3.9
Tinszel (16)
8/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Zac Spain (60)
8/1
4m snitzel (AUS) x montwest (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
10
4.2
Danayi (7)
16/1
T: R D Daniel
R: Laura Lafferty (56.5)
16/1
3f rubick (AUS) x quest for peace (AUS) (hard spun (USA))
11
5.7
30/1
T: C J Davis
R: Madison Lloyd (54)
30/1
4g helmet (AUS) x suffer in silence (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
12
5.9
8/1
T: Luke Williams
R: A Lynch (60.5)
8/1
5g so you think (NZ) x rose ransom (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
13
6.7
20/1
T: P Foster
R: A Darmanin (56)
20/1
4g lucas cranach (GER) x hearst (AUS) (written tycoon (AUS))
Race 6 - Pea Co Hcp (58) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.92 (35.88)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Volere (12)
10/1
T: Andrew Dale
R: Zac Spain (56.5)
10/1
4m wanted (AUS) x brocbel (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
Winning siblings: Broccobama, Usain Brockstar,
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
6/1
T: Kim Talent
R: J Duffy (60)
6/1
6g danasinga (AUS) x chichi romero (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
3
0.7
5/1F
T: Ms U Clarke
R: A Lynch (60)
5/1F
9g azevedo (AUS) x prima cavallo (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
4
0.8
6/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: Neil Farley (59.5)
6/1
7g gallo di ferro (USA) x mickymoo (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
5
1
8/1
T: Ben Brisbourne
R: Dean Holland (56)
8/1
6
1.2
5/1F
T: Ms A Shillito
R: B Rawiller (59)
5/1F
5g rip van winkle (IRE) x eftee one (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
7
2.4
40/1
T: E J Bourke
R: Jessie Philpot (55)
40/1
9g kempinsky (AUS) x otama (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
8
2.6
16/1
T: M Cornish & Ms D Gaskin
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (56.5)
16/1
9
2.7
25/1
T: B & A McKnight
R: Alana Kelly (55.5)
25/1
7m foreplay (AUS) x motto's belle (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
10
2.8
40/1
T: John R Allen
R: Chelsea Hall (56)
40/1
10m estambul (ARG) x tilly tumba (AUS) (archway (IRE))
11
3
12/1
T: Shay Keating
R: Lucinda Doodt (57.5)
12/1
4m power (GB) x asterie (GB) (sadler's wells (USA))
12
3.8
16/1
T: Rhys Archard
R: Madison Lloyd (55)
16/1
8m onemorenomore (AUS) x penny opera (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
13
4.5
14/1
T: R A Hockley
R: Carleen Hefel (55)
14/1
5g strategic maneuver (AUS) x angel of prussia (AUS) (king of prussia (AUS))
14
6
25/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Ms C Puls (57)
25/1
3g akeed mofeed (GB) x she can skate (AUS) (bradbury's luck (AUS))
Race 7 - Bendigo Door Centre Hcp (58) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.88 (35.59)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Jack Hill (60.5)
6/1
8g kaphero (AUS) x ellexcell (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Winning siblings: Blazejowski, Bossed, Love Broker, Super Six,
This nick: 6 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
9/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Dean Holland (59)
9/1
3
6.6
8/1
T: M Cornish & Ms D Gaskin
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (57)
8/1
5g denman (AUS) x dazzerdame (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
4
6.7
15/1
T: R J Stephens
R: Jacques Luxe (58)
15/1
8g i am invincible (AUS) x somethingbeautiful (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
5
7.4
4/1F
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Madison Lloyd (58.5)
4/1F
4g nicconi (AUS) x dolly's sundaye (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
6
7.5
20/1
T: A R Coffey
R: H Coffey (56)
20/1
6g stryker (AUS) x topkamp (GB) (pennekamp (USA))
7
8
20/1
T: Kim Talent
R: Tatum Bull (55.5)
20/1
8
8.1
25/1
T: Thomas Conlan
R: Zac Spain (58)
25/1
4m turffontein (AUS) x aerate's joy (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
9
9.6
13/2
T: Andrew Dale
R: B Rawiller (59)
13/2
6g bon hoffa (AUS) x unfixable (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
10
9.8
Solsay (12)
30/1
T: K G McCartin
R: J Lorensini (56.5)
30/1
12g mosayter (USA) x fimdal (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
11
11.8
7/1
T: R A Hockley
R: Carleen Hefel (54)
7/1
7g gonski (AUS) x ride the lightning (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
12
14.1
30/1
T: G C Strang
R: Chelsea Hall (57)
30/1
13
20.1
9/1
T: C V Kelly
R: Jack Martin (57)
9/1
8g o'lonhro (AUS) x meteor mistress (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
14
23.1
40/1
T: Lesia Masnyj
R: Ms C Puls (57.5)
40/1
6m reward for effort (AUS) x marina miss (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
Race 8 - Michaels Of Donald Hcp (58) (1350m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.24 (35.71)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/8F
T: M W Ryan
R: B Rawiller (59)
15/8F
9g clangalang (AUS) x fontaniva (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
7/1
T: E W Ewert
R: Carleen Hefel (54.5)
7/1
4m turffontein (AUS) x porschalaine (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
3
3.5
30/1
T: J D Pearson
R: Madison Lloyd (56)
30/1
7g authorized (IRE) x grey gem (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
4
3.8
5/2
T: A R Coffey
R: H Coffey (58)
5/2
5g ambidexter (AUS) x special kate (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
5
4.5
40/1
T: C J Davis
R: Tara-Jane Duffy (56)
40/1
7m haradasun (AUS) x decantered (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
4.6
8/1
T: Andrew Dale
R: Dylan Dunn (58.5)
8/1
4g walking or dancing (NZ) x circus rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
7
6.4
16/1
T: C V Kelly
R: Jack Martin (58.5)
16/1
5g hard spun (USA) x miss timbertop (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
7.6
40/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Neil Farley (56)
40/1
6m reward for effort (AUS) x portland paije (AUS) (portland pirate (AUS))
9
7.9
40/1
T: Brett Bunfield
R: Chelsea Hall (56)
40/1
5g zariz (AUS) x banya luka babe (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
10
8.1
50/1
T: Erin Maher
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (58.5)
50/1
5g honor in war (USA) x chirpy (AUS) (flamingo cloud (AUS))
11
8.9
12/1
T: Q J Scott
R: Alana Kelly (55)
12/1
5g turffontein (AUS) x cloudcatcher (AUS) (catcher in the rye (IRE))
12
10.1
50/1
T: Ms A McCormick
R: Dean Holland (57)
50/1
6g skilled (AUS) x palace de l'elysee (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
13
10.9
100/1
T: Jamie Barry
R: Tatum Bull (53)
100/1
7g legion (AUS) x stormy tango (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
14
11.6
30/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (56)
30/1
7m mr. nancho (ARG) x goldsmith (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
Race 9 - Bet365 Hcp (58) (1620m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:40.56 (36.13)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/8F
T: Q J Scott
R: Alana Kelly (56.5)
15/8F
5g americain (USA) x fair choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Fairer America,
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/1
T: Peter Smith
R: Zac Spain (57)
5/1
6g equiano (FR) x alezzie (AUS) (court of jewels (NZ))
3
1.1
7/1
T: C J Cassar
R: Jack Martin (59.5)
7/1
11g ad valorem (USA) x zebithea (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
4
1.5
7/1
T: G C Strang
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
7/1
9g canny lad (AUS) x lucky jewel (NZ) (lucky ring (IRE))
5
2.5
12/1
T: S S Cunningham
R: J Duffy (60.5)
12/1
6
2.8
15/2
T: P Foster
R: A Darmanin (56)
15/2
6g sebring (AUS) x four star princess (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
2.9
12/1
T: Russell Brown
R: Dylan Dunn (58.5)
12/1
8g witherwings (AUS) x rowcare (AUS) (ducare (AUS))
8
3.1
Wilkin (13)
50/1
T: Kaye Edwards
R: Ms C Puls (56)
50/1
7g strategic maneuver (AUS) x alco's pal (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
9
4.6
40/1
T: B Olson
R: Chelsea Hall (56)
40/1
5m testa rossa (AUS) x scarcity (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
4.8
40/1
T: Peter Ioannou
R: Lucinda Doodt (56)
40/1
6m shinzig (AUS) x lisas lago (AUS) (lago delight (AUS))
11
5
60/1
T: C J Davis
R: Madison Lloyd (54)
60/1
4g redente (AUS) x blu elsy (AUS) (skalato (AUS))
12
6.3
200/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: Neil Farley (56)
200/1
6g shocking (AUS) x champagne heights (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
13
8.8
40/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (56)
40/1
7m lucky unicorn (AUS) x zabex (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
99
50/1
T: D F Daffy
R: H Coffey (57)
50/1
3f dissident (AUS) x write cheek (AUS) (written tycoon (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.