Breednet Results

WANGARATTA - Monday, June 24

Race 1 - Ledger Racing Mdn Plate (1170m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:10.39 (36.42)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
5/4F
T: Anthony Freedman
R: Clayton Douglas (58)
5/4F
2g Pierro x Mama's Choice (Redoute's Choice )
2018 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$200,000
Vendor: Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
Buyer: Anthony Freedman Racing
2
4.5
16/1
T: Richard Laming
R: R McLeod (58)
16/1
2c Rubick x Braided (Elusive Quality (USA))
2018 Inglis Scone Yearling Sale
$3,000
Vendor: Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
Buyer: Laming Racing
3
5.5
30/1
T: M D Moroney
R: J Noonan (58)
30/1
2g Whittington x Sheza Shamardal (Shamardal (USA))
2018 MM National Yearling Sale
$35,000
Vendor: Grandview Peak Crossing Qld
Buyer: Paul Moroney Bloodstock
2017 MM National Weanling Sale
Vendor: Grandview Peak Crossing Qld
Buyer: Psd $30000 Res $35000
4
6.7
20/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
20/1
5
7.7
30/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: B Sweeney (58)
30/1
2c Written Tycoon x Waldorf (Dash For Cash )
6
8.5
20/1
T: John McArdle
R: D W Stackhouse (56)
20/1
2f Charm Spirit (IRE) x Dementieva (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
7
10.0
16/1
T: Nick Ryan
R: Josh Cartwright (56)
16/1
2f Longhorn x Rosslyn Chapel (Xaar (GB))
8
10.1
12/1
T: Ms H Powell
R: J Duffy (58)
12/1
9
11.6
14/1
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (58)
14/1
2c Zoustar x Blonde Humor (USA) (Distorted Humor (USA))
10
12.3
20/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (56)
20/1
2f Zoustar x Daughter O'Fortune (Hussonet (USA))
11
13.1
8/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: B McDougall (56)
8/1
2f Written Tycoon x Danota (Dansili (GB))
12
13.2
20/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (58)
20/1
2g Equiano (FR) x Our Final Snip (Beckett (IRE))
13
14.4
5/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: J Bowditch (58)
5/1
2c Savabeel x Elusive Nature (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
14
17.7
60/1
T: Anthony Chibnall
R: Thomas Stockdale (56.5)
60/1
2g Americain (USA) x Miss Chatter (Murphy's Blu Boy )
Race 2 - Cunningham Racing Mdn Plate (1170m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:11.77 (37.53)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
9/2
T: P J Sullivan
R: D W Stackhouse (56.5)
9/2
5m Stratum x Alisa Free (Favorite Trick (USA))
2015 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$80,000
Vendor: Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
Buyer: First Light Racing Pty Ltd / EZR / Paul Willetts Bloodstock
2
0.2
Quila (5)
15/8F
T: Gemma Rielly
R: J Bowditch (58.5)
15/8F
6g Street Boss (USA) x Colpetty (Carnegie (IRE))
3
2.0
14/1
T: A Fitzgerald
R: R Beattie (58.5)
14/1
4
2.1
15/1
T: J E and C Ledger
R: J Duffy (56.5)
15/1
5
2.2
5/1
T: Erin Maher
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (58.5)
5/1
5g Hussonet (USA) x Zedazest (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
6
2.4
8/1
T: C J Davis
R: Ms N Beriman (56.5)
8/1
4m Domesday x Good Honour (Honour And Glory (USA))
7
4.4
15/2
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
15/2
4g Sebring x Paeroa (Dubai Destination (USA))
8
5.4
40/1
T: Ms L Enright
R: J Noonan (56.5)
40/1
4m Domesday x Stackaway (Celtic Swing (GB))
9
6.2
20/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: Jack Hill (56.5)
20/1
10
7.2
100/1
T: V T Nolen
R: Jacob Rule (58.5)
100/1
11
7.4
30/1
T: Jack Peat
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
30/1
4h Dash For Cash x Manapouri (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
12
9.1
25/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Dylan Dunn (58.5)
25/1
13
19.1
150/1
T: D S Archard
R: Ms J Payne (56.5)
150/1
14
20.4
100/1
T: Rita Burnett
R: B Sweeney (58.5)
100/1
5g Happy Giggle x Star Zoff (Zoffany (USA))
Race 3 - Fitzgerald Racing Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:27.38 (37.15)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
7/4F
T: M Price and M Kent Jnr
R: Jack Hill (58)
7/4F
3g Canford Cliffs (IRE) x Isabella Snowflake (Not A Single Doubt )
2
1.0
11/1
T: M Price and M Kent Jnr
R: J Noonan (56)
11/1
3f Dundeel (NZ) x Abecedarian (Royal Academy (USA))
3
1.8
20/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (58)
20/1
2017 NZB Festival Yearling Sale
Vendor: P. K. Coppins
Buyer: Withdrawn
2017 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
$32,000
Vendor: Diamond Lodge
Buyer: Ellerton Zahra Racing
4
1.9
11/4
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: A Mallyon (56)
11/4
3f So You Think (NZ) x Gypsy's Best (Redoute's Choice )
5
4.2
30/1
T: Michael Gibson
R: Jacob Rule (58)
30/1
3g Akeed Mofeed (GB) x Conquering Queen (Invincible Spirit (IRE))
6
4.5
12/1
T: Ms R Hoysted
R: Ms N Beriman (56)
12/1
3f Reset x Tiger's Girl (Tiger Hill (IRE))
7
4.6
15/2
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Josh Cartwright (56)
15/2
3f Reset x Pay My Bail (NZ) (Justice Prevails )
8
4.7
50/1
T: Amy and Ash Yargi
R: Jack Martin (58)
50/1
3g Reset x Tango Express (Success Express (USA))
9
5.7
16/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
16/1
3g Fiorente (IRE) x Royal Consent (Court Of Jewels (NZ))
10
6.2
50/1
T: C D Widdison
R: N Souquet (58)
50/1
3c Helmet x Dollops (Generous (IRE))
11
7.4
25/1
T: J E and C Ledger
R: J Duffy (58)
25/1
3g Fighting Sun x Sahara Sands (Desert King (IRE))
12
7.6
40/1
T: Cathleen Wilson
R: Ms J Payne (56)
40/1
3f Kaphero x Miss Funny Money (Viscount )
13
7.9
12/1
T: T D Kelly
R: Clayton Douglas (58)
12/1
3g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Lucida (Danehill (USA))
Race 4 - Fraser Racing Mdn Plate (1590m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:40.49 (38.94)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
8/1
T: Peter Smith
R: D W Stackhouse (56.5)
8/1
5m Ilovethiscity x Bellotto Belle (Bellotto (USA))
Winning siblings: Financial Miss, The Four Cees,
2015 Inglis VOBIS Gold Yearling Sale
$8,000
Vendor: C Rentessis, Euroa
Buyer: Inglis As Agent
2
0.1
11/2
T: Ms A Macpherson
R: Dylan Dunn (58.5)
11/2
4g So You Think (NZ) x Ravenna (Redoute's Choice )
2016 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
Vendor: Prima Park
Buyer: Psd, Res $120,000
2015 MM National Weanling Sale Select Session
$82,500
Vendor: Newgate Farm Scone NSW
Buyer: Prima Park Bloodstock
2016 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
$70,000
Vendor: Prima Park
Buyer: Courtco Racing
3
1.4
10/9F
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: Ms L J Meech (56.5)
10/9F
3f Written Tycoon x Fanciful Bella (Bellotto (USA))
4
4.6
150/1
T: I M Pankhurst
R: J Bowditch (56.5)
150/1
4m Wanted x Miss Pavlova (Blevic )
5
7.3
2/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Ms N Beriman (58.5)
2/1
3g Roc De Cambes (NZ) x Tillyfor (Quest For Fame (GB))
6
9.1
150/1
T: D L Boal
R: Thomas Stockdale (55)
150/1
5m Reset x Dehere And Now (Dehere (USA))
7
11.3
25/1
T: G W Egan
R: Lachlan King (58.5)
25/1
4g Casino Prince x Magical Sunday (JPN) (Sunday Silence (USA))
8
13.3
100/1
T: Joshua Julius
R: J Duffy (56.5)
100/1
4m Murtajill x Spanish Mist (Willingly )
9
13.4
20/1
T: C J Davis
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
20/1
10
13.8
150/1
T: C J Davis
R: J Mallyon (58.5)
150/1
11
14.8
150/1
T: Iris Zimmermann
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (56.5)
150/1
5m Domesday x Remy (NZ) (Centaine )
12
14.9
80/1
T: Ben Brisbourne
R: Lewis German (57)
80/1
3g Mawingo (GER) x Sector (Encosta De Lago )
13
16.2
150/1
T: C V Kelly
R: M Heagney (56.5)
150/1
3f Skilled x Dorothy's Shoes (USA) (Rainbow Quest (USA))
Race 5 - Corboy Racing (Bm58) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:09.95 (38.22)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: B McDougall (58)
5/2F
4m Helmet x Bound To Impress (NZ) (Galileo (IRE))
Winning siblings: Alibi, Boundtobehonored, Ocean Miss, Yellen,
2016 NZB Select Yearling Sale
Vendor: Esker Lodge
Buyer: Psd, Res $40,000
2016 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
Vendor: Esker Lodge
Buyer: Psd, Res $100,000
2
2.3
3/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (61)
3/1
5m Tavistock (NZ) x Cellaring (Keeper )
3
5.6
5/1
T: Richard Laming
R: R McLeod (59.5)
5/1
4g Redwood (GB) x Raining Monarch (Royal Academy (USA))
2016 NZB Festival Yearling Sale
$3,500
Vendor: Jamieson Park
Buyer: Ms KE O'Riley
2016 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
Vendor: Sunny Hill Farm
Buyer: Withdrawn
4
6.7
150/1
T: Ted Grogan
R: Ms J Payne (54)
150/1
5g Sharkbite x Ski Boom (Runyon (IRE))
5
6.8
11/2
T: D R Brideoake
R: D W Stackhouse (59.5)
11/2
4g Street Boss (USA) x Revives (Commands )
6
7.2
25/1
T: Brett Scott
R: Chris Symons (59.5)
25/1
7m Wicked Style (USA) x Angel's Trilogy (Don't Say Halo (USA))
7
9.5
11/1
T: David and Coral Feek
R: Ms N Beriman (57)
11/1
5g Zoffany (IRE) x Lake Alexandrina (Bluebird (USA))
8
11.5
30/1
T: C A Balfour
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
30/1
6g Shinzig x En Amont (NZ) (Elnadim (USA))
9
16.5
15/1
T: Michelle Huddart
R: Lachlan King (56)
15/1
8g Gallant Guru x Personal Column (NZ) (Personal Escort (USA))
10
22.5
30/1
T: Jackson Pallot
R: A Mallyon (59.5)
30/1
11
24.0
150/1
T: Jack Peat
R: M Heagney (55)
150/1
12
24.1
25/1
T: Ms A Macpherson
R: Dylan Dunn (59)
25/1
4g Bernardini (USA) x Boredom (Ad Valorem (USA))
13
24.2
30/1
T: D E Oliver
R: L Nolen (59)
30/1
5m Moshe x Roof Raiser (Bianconi (USA))
14
29.2
100/1
T: G T Murphy
R: Fred W Kersley (58)
100/1
5g Amadeus Wolf (GB) x Kiss Me Again (Brief Truce (USA))
Race 6 - Davis Racing (Bm58) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:10.64 (37.58)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/1
T: J A Fraser
R: Thomas Stockdale (57.5)
15/1
5g Bushranger (IRE) x Bettenjeune (Jeune (GB))
2
2.5
20/1
T: J P Salanitri
R: Jacob Rule (57.5)
20/1
5m Pentire (GB) x Sand Skipper (USA) (Sligo Bay (IRE))
2015 NZB Select Yearling Sale
Vendor: Rich Hill Stud
Buyer: Psd, Res $30,000
3
3.3
13/4
T: Jason Warren
R: J Noonan (59.5)
13/4
4g Domesday x Bylaw (USA) (Lear Fan (USA))
4
4.2
8/1
T: C V Kelly
R: Jack Hill (59.5)
8/1
5g Skilled x Look Jonathan (Armidale )
5
4.7
5/1
T: Daryn Drust
R: Dylan Dunn (59.5)
5/1
5g Delightful Choice x Cavalry Lady (Khamacruz (NZ))
6
6.7
15/2
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jarrod Fry (59)
15/2
4g Mastercraftsman (IRE) x Condover (NZ) (King's Chapel )
7
8.0
150/1
T: D S Archard
R: Ms J Payne (54)
150/1
6m Delightful Choice x Celyna (Dieu D'Or )
8
8.1
60/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (58.5)
60/1
7g Econsul (NZ) x Perfect Lass (Rancho Ruler )
9
8.5
12/1
T: T A Scanlon
R: B Rawiller (58)
12/1
3f Americain (USA) x Miss Shamrock (Zabeel (NZ))
10
10.0
5/2F
T: K L Corstens
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
5/2F
4m Tavistock (NZ) x Balbeel (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
11
15.0
16/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
16/1
5m Purrealist x Ali Saint (Ali-Royal (IRE))
12
15.5
80/1
T: C J Davis
R: Teodore Nugent (56.5)
80/1
5m Medicean (GB) x Yours Ever (GB) (Dansili (GB))
13
16.2
80/1
T: S S Cunningham
R: R Beattie (56)
80/1
6g Street Cry (IRE) x Mayfield (GB) (Danehill (USA))
14
17.5
40/1
T: Lisa Jones
R: Mikaela Claridge (52)
40/1
6g Foreplay x Scented (Brief Truce (USA))
Race 7 - Dale Racing (Bm58) (1170m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:11.21 (37.07)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
6/1
T: John McArdle
R: Thomas Stockdale (61.5)
6/1
4g Hard Spun (USA) x Miss Chard (Al Samer )
Winning siblings: Heljami, Lessyd,
2016 MM Adelaide Yearling Sale
$160,000
Vendor: Glenelg Park Euroa Vic
Buyer: Redgum Racing
2
1.0
20/1
T: D J McCarthy
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
20/1
3
1.8
13/2
T: Joshua Julius
R: Clayton Douglas (61.5)
13/2
5g Street Boss (USA) x Miombo (Commands )
2015 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale Ses 2
$50,000
Vendor: Riverina Downs, Tarcutta, NSW
Buyer: Darren Weir Racing / John Foote Bloodstock
4
2.2
20/1
T: V T Nolen
R: J Duffy (59)
20/1
4m Danerich x Island Bel (Bel Esprit )
5
2.6
9/2
T: Levi Kavanagh
R: Fred W Kersley (59.5)
9/2
3f Kuroshio x Sea Terrace (Authorized (IRE))
6
2.8
7/2F
T: M Cornish and Ms D Gaskin
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (59)
7/2F
4m Sebring x Bellerama (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
7
3.6
10/1
T: S Fliedner
R: H Coffey (61.5)
10/1
5g Reward For Effort x Last Minute (Encosta De Lago )
8
3.8
12/1
T: Richard Laming
R: R McLeod (58.5)
12/1
4g Zacinto (GB) x Variation (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
9
5.0
60/1
T: J E and C Ledger
R: J Mallyon (59)
60/1
10
5.8
60/1
T: J E and C Ledger
R: L Nolen (60)
60/1
5m Snitzel x Truly Kissed (Carnegie (IRE))
11
6.3
Falie (18)
14/1
T: Darren Stumpo
R: Teodore Nugent (57)
14/1
4m Harbour Watch (IRE) x Singing Adelaide (Encosta De Lago )
12
7.0
5/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: A Mallyon (59)
5/1
3g Eurozone x Unapologetic (NZ) (No Excuse Needed (GB))
Race 8 - Bet Easy (Bm58) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:26.49 (38.30)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Mankell (10)
9/2
T: J E and C Ledger
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
9/2
3g Magnus x Midnight Blues (Distant Music (USA))
Winning siblings: For The Fallen, Miss Scandilous,
2017 Inglis VOBIS Gold Yearling Sale
$40,000
Vendor: Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
Buyer: Ledger Racing Pty Ltd
2
0.8
5/2F
T: J F Moloney
R: L Nolen (60)
5/2F
4g Hinchinbrook x Deloraine (More Than Ready (USA))
3
1.8
20/1
T: Andrew Dale
R: B McDougall (58)
20/1
6g Beneteau x Exhibit (Octagonal (NZ))
2014 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$100,000
Vendor: Highgrove Stud, Darling Downs, Qld
Buyer: Wez Hunter/Bluegrass Bloodstock P/L (FBAA)
4
1.9
3/1
T: C D Widdison
R: Ms N Beriman (60)
3/1
3g Strada x Western Success (Success Express (USA))
5
3.1
16/1
T: Bryan Maher
R: J Duffy (60.5)
16/1
6g Sharkbite x Miss Tabitha (Tabkir (USA))
6
3.8
100/1
T: Peter Smith
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (54)
100/1
6m Teofilo (IRE) x Miss Charmagne (King Charlemagne (USA))
7
5.1
100/1
T: R Tait
R: Trent Germaine (56.5)
100/1
8
7.3
30/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Jarrod Fry (61)
30/1
4g Rock 'n' Pop x Grasse (NZ) (Green Perfume (USA))
9
8.1
10/1
T: J A Fraser
R: R Beattie (61)
10/1
4g Keep The Faith x Regal Contessa (King Of Kings (IRE))
10
8.3
Simeoni (15)
12/1
T: Andrew Payne
R: J Noonan (59)
12/1
5g Star Witness x Coffee Shop (USA) (Silver Ghost (USA))
11
11.8
16/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (58)
16/1
3f Redoute's Choice x Racing Nadine (Bernardini (USA))
12
12.5
Alsimon (19)
150/1
T: C A Balfour
R: Lachlan King (54)
150/1
6m Bushranger (IRE) x Akadiva (Hemingway (IRE))
13
37.5
12/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Thomas Stockdale (60)
12/1
3g Helmet x Miss Chaski (USA) (Gone West (USA))
14
37.6
50/1
T: Ben Brisbourne
R: Teodore Nugent (58.5)
50/1
3f Strategic Maneuver x Peta (Routine Blue (NZ))
Race 9 - McCarthy Racing (Bm58) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:27.32 (38.11)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Zhenya (14)
20/1
T: Gemma Rielly
R: J Bowditch (57.5)
20/1
5m Host (CHI) x Z'vinsky (Stravinsky (USA))
2
0.5
8/1
T: M Cornish and Ms D Gaskin
R: A Mallyon (60.5)
8/1
4m Host (CHI) x Georgia Oh (Peintre Celebre (USA))
2016 Inglis VOBIS Gold Yearling Sale
$10,000
Vendor: Rushton Park, Tatura
Buyer: M G Cornish & D L Gaskin Racing Stables
3
1.3
15/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Ms N Beriman (60)
15/1
9g Elvstroem x Tennessee Morn (Bletchingly )
2011 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
Vendor: Ballarto Lodge, Pakenham South
Buyer: Passed $ 20,000 / Reserve $ 25,000
4
1.4
20/1
T: S Fliedner
R: H Coffey (58.5)
20/1
5g All American x Prayers'n'promises (Encosta De Lago )
5
1.5
20/1
T: Levi Kavanagh
R: Fred W Kersley (58.5)
20/1
5m Smart Missile x Lisboa (NZ) (Van Nistelrooy (USA))
6
2.2
13/2
T: Ms D Scott
R: B McDougall (59.5)
13/2
5g Primus x Cajo Kellila (Mister C. (USA))
7
2.9
11/4F
T: R T Stubbs
R: Josh Richards (58.5)
11/4F
7m Commands x Lost Diamond (Elusive Quality (USA))
8
3.7
50/1
T: J A Fraser
R: Trent Germaine (58)
50/1
7g Keep The Faith x Route Sixty Six (NZ) (Redoute's Choice )
9
4.2
20/1
T: A Fitzgerald
R: P Scorse (58)
20/1
5g Stryker x Lassarina (IRE) (Sakhee (USA))
10
4.6
30/1
T: Rhys Archard
R: Teodore Nugent (54)
30/1
11
6.3
16/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (60)
16/1
4g Mosayter (USA) x Harkam Grace (Poliuto (IRE))
12
6.4
7/2
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Ms L J Meech (58)
7/2
3f Sebring x Kulgrinda (Exceed And Excel )
13
6.5
14/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (57.5)
14/1
4m Reward For Effort x Portland Paije (Portland Pirate )
14
7.3
30/1
T: Bryan Maher
R: Mikaela Claridge (58)
30/1
5g Murtajill x Piece Of Class (Encosta De Lago )
Race 10 - Hoysted Racing (Bm64) (1590m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:39.24 (38.26)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
14/1
T: Adrian Corboy
R: N Souquet (58.5)
14/1
4g Helmet x Radha Rani (Delago Brom )
Winning siblings: Sacambaya, Sky Of Stars,
2
5.0
12/1
T: John McArdle
R: Thomas Stockdale (57.5)
12/1
5m Dash For Cash x Missy Diamonds (Rancho Ruler )
3
5.3
10/1
T: G M Duryea
R: J Mallyon (59)
10/1
5g Kaphero x Sake Over (Over )
4
6.0
12/1
T: John McArdle
R: Clayton Douglas (58)
12/1
4m Snitzel x Maneater (Belong To Me (USA))
5
6.8
13/4F
T: Adrian Corboy
R: L Nolen (59)
13/4F
4g Casino Prince x Redance (Redoute's Choice )
6
7.4
My Boss (16)
12/1
T: M Price and M Kent Jnr
R: Jack Hill (58)
12/1
7
7.7
12/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Jarrod Fry (59.5)
12/1
8
8.7
13/4F
T: D R Brideoake
R: A Mallyon (56)
13/4F
3f Written Tycoon x Umaquest (Umatilla (NZ))
9
11.2
10/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: Josh Cartwright (58.5)
10/1
4g Power (GB) x Queen To Be (King's Theatre (IRE))
10
11.7
30/1
T: K F Hanley
R: Ms R Prest (57.5)
30/1
6g Gonski x Dream Lady (Testa Rossa )
11
16.2
25/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Josh Richards (52.5)
25/1
3f Sepoy x Runeasy (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
100
0.0
7/1
T: G W Egan
R: Lachlan King (59)
7/1
4m Moshe x Jumburran Star (Jugah (USA))