Breednet Results

WARWICK FARM - Wednesday, July 18

Race 1 - #theraces Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.99 (35.20)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
4/6F
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (59)
4/6F
3g Ocean Park (NZ) x Stella Livia (GB) (Titus Livius (FR))
Winning siblings: Alcides, Lucky Mission, Spieth, Thrill, Travancore,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.8
5/1
T: Ms W Roche
R: A Bullock (59)
5/1
3g Magic Albert x Red Centre (Rubiton )
3
6.1
40/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: K McEvoy (59)
40/1
3g All Too Hard x One Sweet Day (Elusive Quality (USA))
4
8.0
5/2
T: Chris Munce
R: B Shinn (57)
5/2
3f Smart Missile x Star Of Pyrmont (Luskin Star )
5
8.5
Stone (4)
12/1
T: K J Lantry
R: Ms M Weir (55)
12/1
6
8.8
150/1
T: J M Sharah
R: J Ford (57.5)
150/1
3g Bullet Train (GB) x Sexyaz (Catbird )
Race 2 - Exosphere At Darley (0sc) (1200m)
Class: Special Condition Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.10 (35.35)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
Osorno (3)
3/1F
T: James Cummings
R: B Avdulla (57)
3/1F
2g Exceed And Excel x Antillanca (Street Cry (IRE))
Winning siblings: Stubai, Surge,
This nick: 19 runners; 10 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.3
4/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Rachel King (56.5)
4/1
2f Squamosa x Porcellanus (NZ) (High Chaparral (IRE))
3
0.6
15/2
T: Clare Cunningham
R: J R Collett (56)
15/2
2f Krupt x Shezout (Secret Savings (USA))
4
0.7
Le Lude (13)
20/1
T: John Thompson
R: A Adkins (54.5)
20/1
2f Lope De Vega (IRE) x Second Draw (Galileo (IRE))
5
2.2
12/1
T: Richard Litt
R: J Parr (58)
12/1
2c Denman x Christmas Lily (More Than Ready (USA))
6
3.3
7/2
T: P and P Snowden
R: K McEvoy (56.5)
7/2
2f Exceed And Excel x Vital Mist (Encosta De Lago )
7
3.4
Veranes (14)
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Ford (54.5)
20/1
2f Not A Single Doubt x Kalika (NZ) (Anabaa (USA))
8
3.9
12/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: C Reith (58)
12/1
2g Squamosa x Lucand Star (Lonhro )
9
6.8
Zizania (15)
100/1
T: P M Perry
R: J Innes Jnr (54)
100/1
2f Zoffany (IRE) x Le Jardin (Hussonet (USA))
10
7.4
40/1
T: John Thompson
R: K Jennings (56)
40/1
2g Snitzel x Royal Mask (Royal Academy (USA))
11
14.5
11/1
T: K A Lees
R: Jean Van Overmeire (53)
11/1
Race 3 - Tab (Bm75) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.86 (35.81)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
8/1
T: Brad Widdup
R: S R Weatherley (58)
8/1
4m Snitzel x Shoboard (Show A Heart )
Winning siblings: Granny Red Shoes, Just Field,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Parr (57.5)
5/1
4m Star Witness x Glenrae Girl (Testa Rossa )
3
2.3
15/4
T: P and P Snowden
R: B Shinn (56)
15/4
4m So You Think (NZ) x La Siroque (Zabeel (NZ))
4
2.5
20/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (58)
20/1
8m Any Given Saturday (USA) x Expozay (Naturalism (NZ))
5
3.0
5/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: L Magorrian (56.5)
5/1
3f Fastnet Rock x Flying Object (Peintre Celebre (USA))
6
3.5
13/4F
T: J C Deamer
R: Ms K O'Hara (53.5)
13/4F
4m Reset x Glorious Lady (King's Theatre (IRE))
7
4.0
13/4F
T: Cameron Crockett
R: Jean Van Overmeire (53)
13/4F
5m Excellent Art (GB) x Ready To Rumba (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
Race 4 - Winter Racing (Bm71) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 71 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.05 (34.81)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
6/4F
T: P and P Snowden
R: B Shinn (60)
6/4F
3g Smart Missile x Iguana Jo (USA) (Dynaformer (USA))
Winning siblings: Ammirata,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
9/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (55)
9/1
3g Foxwedge x Wild Soiree (USA) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
3
2.8
Buffy (8)
13/4
T: G Portelli
R: J R Collett (55)
13/4
4
3.1
Mascot (3)
12/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: K McEvoy (57.5)
12/1
3g Redoute's Choice x Love Wings (USA) (Grand Slam (USA))
5
3.9
14/1
T: W P Cave
R: Rachel Hunt (51.5)
14/1
3f Lope De Vega (IRE) x Daydream Express (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
6
4.0
40/1
T: J M Sharah
R: Ms M Weir (54.5)
40/1
3g Poet's Voice (GB) x Gold Beauty (Street Cry (IRE))
7
4.9
10/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Jean Van Overmeire (54.5)
10/1
3g Your Song x That's Amore (More Than Ready (USA))
8
5.4
30/1
T: G K White
R: S R Weatherley (56)
30/1
3g Dane Shadow x Global Anthem (General Nediym )
9
5.5
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: J Ford (55)
20/1
3f Fastnet Rock x More Than Real (USA) (More Than Ready (USA))
10
5.8
11/1
T: Mark Newnham
R: J Parr (57)
11/1
3f Smart Missile x History Maker (USA) (Rubiano (USA))
Race 5 - Tab Rewards (Bm75) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:16.57 (36.42)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (59)
5/1
4g Show A Heart x Royal Green (NZ) (Bachelor Duke (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Ford (55)
9/1
3
0.3
Cormac (8)
11/2
T: C J Waller
R: K McEvoy (54)
11/2
3g All Too Hard x Saint Minerva (Galileo (IRE))
4
0.8
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: S R Weatherley (54)
20/1
6g Kyllachy (GB) x Clear Vision (GB) (Observatory (USA))
5
1.0
20/1
T: J C Deamer
R: Ms K O'Hara (54.5)
20/1
4g Ad Valorem (USA) x Luminata (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
6
1.6
9/4F
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: B Avdulla (54)
9/4F
4m Fastnet Rock x Valkyrie Diva (Jade Robbery (USA))
7
2.8
9/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Jean Van Overmeire (58)
9/1
4g Shocking x Just So (USA) (Kris S. (USA))
8
3.7
11/1
T: Clare Cunningham
R: J R Collett (59)
11/1
6g Ekraar (USA) x Drumline (NZ) (Spectacular Love (USA))
9
6.1
20/1
T: G Portelli
R: Ms J Taylor (53.5)
20/1
3f Sebring x Swinging Babe (Encosta De Lago )
10
8.4
6/1
T: M C Conners
R: B Shinn (56)
6/1
4m Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Racing Romance (Hussonet (USA))
Race 6 - Half Yearly Membership (Bm70) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:15.90 (34.97)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
40/1
T: G W Murray
R: Rachel Hunt (54.5)
40/1
5g Oratorio (IRE) x Magical Misty (Magic Albert )
Winning siblings: Dragon's Mist,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
Tonsor (4)
2/1F
T: Matthew Smith
R: B Shinn (60)
2/1F
4g Redoute's Choice x Brazilian Pulse (NZ) (Captain Rio (GB))
3
1.8
15/2
T: K J Parker
R: B Avdulla (60)
15/2
5g Galileo (IRE) x Classic Music (IRE) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
4
2.1
25/1
T: C E Conners
R: J Parr (57.5)
25/1
5g Starcraft (NZ) x Dorf Command (Commands )
5
2.9
60/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (57)
60/1
7g Ready's Image (USA) x Burford (Commands )
6
4.3
13/2
T: Clare Cunningham
R: J R Collett (58.5)
13/2
7
4.7
100/1
T: Z Garsztka
R: Ms W Costin (53)
100/1
7g Decanter (CHI) x On The Natural (Dehere (USA))
8
6.5
50/1
T: G M Brown
R: Ms J Taylor (53)
50/1
5g Tickets x Secret Walk (Secret Savings (USA))
9
6.6
8/1
T: G A Ryan
R: S R Weatherley (56.5)
8/1
6m Street Sense (USA) x Love The Feeling (Semipalatinsk (USA))
10
7.2
3/1
T: Steven O'Dea
R: J Ford (61)
3/1
4g Master Of Design x Lady Of Dormello (General Nediym )
11
7.5
66/1
T: R S Englebrecht
R: Deanne Panya (58.5)
66/1
6g Zabeel (NZ) x What Can I Say (NZ) (Khozaam (USA))
12
7.9
Tswalu (2)
8/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: Jean Van Overmeire (59)
8/1
Race 7 - Kermadec At Darley (Bm79) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 79 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.77 (35.51)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
11/4F
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: J Parr (58.5)
11/4F
5g Tavistock (NZ) x Shock (NZ) (Keeper )
Winning siblings: Storm Trooper, Tokomutu Judge,
This nick: 30 runners; 23 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
10/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: B Avdulla (58)
10/1
4g Dream Ahead (USA) x Ilhaam (Secret Savings (USA))
3
0.9
13/2
T: L J Bridge
R: B Shinn (56.5)
13/2
5g Duporth x One True Love (Galileo (IRE))
4
1.3
13/2
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (56)
13/2
4g Testa Rossa x Sassybella (NZ) (Viking Ruler )
5
1.6
6/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: J Bowman (57)
6/1
6g Dreamscape x Mandra (Canny Lad )
6
2.6
30/1
T: R A Freedman
R: S Guymer (57)
30/1
7g Teofilo (IRE) x Lady Nikolay (Stravinsky (USA))
7
3.0
14/1
T: J G Sargent
R: Rachel King (56)
14/1
4g Dalghar (FR) x Macavelli Miss (Vettori (IRE))
8
3.4
14/1
T: James Cummings
R: K McEvoy (57)
14/1
3g Teofilo (IRE) x Insouciance (Quest For Fame (GB))
9
3.7
50/1
T: C J Waller
R: S R Weatherley (56.5)
50/1
5g Hinchinbrook x Skyescent (Regal Classic (CAN))
10
4.4
12/1
T: J C Coyle
R: J R Collett (54.5)
12/1
4g Sebring x Forward Love (Charge Forward )
11
4.7
60/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: Jean Van Overmeire (53)
60/1
6g Stay Gold (JPN) x Cosmo Dearest (JPN) (Meiner Love (USA))
12
5.6
80/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms W Costin (54.5)
80/1
7g Sebring x Lady Cay (Marscay )
13
5.8
15/1
T: K P Parker
R: Rachel Hunt (53.5)
15/1
4g Rothesay x Judicious Girl (Res Judicata (GB))
14
6.6
16/1
T: M C Conners
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
16/1
5g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Racing Romance (Hussonet (USA))