Breednet Results

Other Meetings ▶
Sunday, May 9
Woodville
Saturday, May 8
Riccarton Park
Te Rapa
Thursday, May 6
Riverton
Wednesday, May 5
Ruakaka
Sunday, May 2
Phar Lap Raceway
Saturday, May 1
Hastings
Te Rapa
Thursday, April 29
Wingatui
Wednesday, April 28
Arawa Park
Monday, April 26
Avondale
Sunday, April 25
Awapuni
Saturday, April 24
Ellerslie
Riccarton Park
Thursday, April 22
Woodville
Wednesday, April 21
Tauranga
Sunday, April 18
Ascot Park
Saturday, April 17
Hastings
Te Rapa
Friday, April 16
Matamata
Thursday, April 15
Otaki
Wednesday, April 14
Ruakaka
Sunday, April 11
Pukekohe Park
Saturday, April 10
Riccarton Park
Te Aroha
Friday, April 9
Awapuni
Thursday, April 8
Wanganui
Wednesday, April 7
Ashburton

RIVERTON - Saturday, April 11

Race 1 - Riverton Supervalue Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:40.84
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
8/8
T: MS L MCNEILLY
R: C L TETZLAFF (53.50)
8/8
3f monza (USA) x windshift (NZ) (yachtie (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
16/16
T: K W THOMPSON
R: S MUNIANDY (52.50)
16/16
3
3.9
5/4
T: MS K KING
R: J C BATES (57.00)
5/4
5g shinko king (IRE) x ladies bay (NZ) (otehi bay (AUS))
4
4.3
9/10
T: S J ANDERTON
R: M H MISBAH (56.00)
9/10
4g danasinga (AUS) x impian (NZ) (imposing (AUS))
5
7.6
13/13
T: MS K KING
R: T C NEWTON (56.50)
13/13
3g daggers drawn (USA) x cassie gray (NZ) (kingdom bay (NZ))
6
11.6
2/3
T: MS P ROBSON
R: T R MOSELEY (55.00)
2/3
3f casual lies (USA) x glocca morra (NZ) (oak ridge (FR))
7
11.8
3/2
T: S J PRINCE
R: J S BULLARD (57.00)
3/2
4g diamond dane (AUS) x zofia (NZ) (the jogger (USA))
8
12
4/5
T: K W THOMPSON
R: E Z ZULKIFLI (53.50)
4/5
3g senor pete (USA) x sophie ro (NZ) (high ice (USA))
9
13
6/6
T: J R PHILLIPS
R: MS J CAMERON (55.00)
6/6
3f st. petersburg (AUS) x bally kiss (NZ) (bigstone (IRE))
10
13.8
1/1F
T: M D MORONEY
R: R J BISHOP (55.00)
1/1F
3f istidaad (USA) x soviet babe (NZ) (soviet star (USA))
11
14.1
11/11
T: S P BELLEW
R: C L SPITTLES (54.50)
11/11
12
14.4
7/7
T: MS B MIDDLEWOOD
R: C W JOHNSON (57.00)
7/7
6g zerpour (IRE) x crescent lady (NZ) (gold and ivory (USA))
13
15.9
12/12
T: A T BECKETT
R: J D LAKING (56.50)
12/12
3g danasuria (AUS) x south waves (NZ) (jugular (AUS))
14
16.2
14/14
T: P J RUDKIN
R: A M MUNDY (55.50)
14/14
6m kilimanjaro (GB) x lady janice (NZ) (desert sun (GB))
15
21.2
10/9
T: R J HAYWOOD
R: I KHAIRIL (53.00)
10/9
4m riviera (FR) x cruella (NZ) (hadaad (USA))
16
26.2
GIDGET (12)
15/15
T: J D MCKAY
R: L M ROBINSON (55.50)
15/15
4m my halo (ARG) x ginty's gold (NZ) (mcginty (NZ))
Race 2 - Insurance Brokers Alliance Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:15.92
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
4/4
T: MS K KING
R: C W JOHNSON (57.00)
4/4
4g diamond dane (AUS) x golden yarn (NZ) (top innings (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
6/7
T: MS V STUART
R: I KHAIRIL (54.00)
6/7
6g fort prospect (USA) x floral reef (NZ) (coral reef (FR))
3
1.5
7/6
T: M R PITMAN
R: A M MUNDY (55.00)
7/6
3f justice prevails (NZ) x some way (NZ) (imperial guard (GB))
4
2.2
3/3
T: S J KIRKLAND
R: J S BULLARD (56.50)
3/3
3g kashani (USA) x alyeska (NZ) (kreisler (IRE))
5
4
2/2
T: MS L PRENDERGAST
R: T R MOSELEY (55.50)
2/2
5m bertolini (USA) x hanky panky (NZ) (straight strike (USA))
6
4.1
1/1F
T: M R PITMAN
R: BRITTANY MOORE (51.00)
1/1F
3f st. petersburg (AUS) x jordani lass (NZ) (magic of sydney (AUS))
7
5.9
10/9
T: J A GORDON
R: L M ROBINSON (57.00)
10/9
5g hadaad (USA) x price road (NZ) (jugular (AUS))
8
6.7
5/5
T: J D MCKAY
R: MS K WILLIAMS (56.50)
5/5
3g sunray (NZ) x at thebar (NZ) (al akbar (AUS))
9
7
11/11
T: R I MCKAY
R: M H MISBAH (56.00)
11/11
5g green perfume (USA) x auban lane (NZ) (blazing keel (AUS))
10
14
9/10
T: A S BORTHWICK
R: C L SPITTLES (54.50)
9/10
5m monza (USA) x our ellie (NZ) (jugular (AUS))
11
14.2
8/8
T: M W EADE
R: C I ANDERSON (55.50)
8/8
4m monza (USA) x sonique (NZ) (dance floor (USA))
Race 3 - Power Farming Southland Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:16.62
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
1/1F
T: M R PITMAN
R: A M MUNDY (55.00)
1/1F
3f sandtrap (USA) x boyz toy (NZ) (bigstone (IRE))
This nick: 5 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/6
T: MS K KING
R: R J BISHOP (55.00)
6/6
3f king of kings (IRE) x prevailing wind (NZ) (le belvedere (USA))
3
7
7/7
T: S D BLAIR-EDIE
R: M CARSTON (55.00)
7/7
4
7.9
SKARZ (4)
3/4
T: MS B MIDDLEWOOD
R: C W JOHNSON (57.00)
3/4
4g mughtanim (USA) x tip off (NZ) (state of kings (USA))
5
8.9
8/8
T: MS L MCNEILLY
R: I KHAIRIL (54.00)
8/8
4h monza (USA) x telapal (NZ) (palatable (USA))
6
10.7
9/9
T: S J ANDERTON
R: C I ANDERSON (57.00)
9/9
4g justice prevails (NZ) x random jewel (NZ) (random chance (NZ))
7
11
5/5
T: J M CURRAN
R: J C BATES (55.00)
5/5
3f seasoned star (AUS) x ima royal (NZ) (his royal highness (NZ))
8
12.3
2/2
T: MS K KING
R: J S BULLARD (57.00)
2/2
9
12.6
4/3
T: MS V STUART
R: E Z ZULKIFLI (54.00)
4/3
6g erb prinz (USA) x amayi (NZ) (allgrit (USA))
10
15.1
10/10
T: D T CHAMPION
R: MS K WILLIAMS (57.00)
10/10
5g rossini (USA) x shy lizzie (NZ) (shy rambler (USA))
11
16.6
11/11
T: A S BORTHWICK
R: M H MISBAH (56.00)
11/11
5h monza (USA) x ballajoy (NZ) (balidon (IRE))
Race 4 - Provincial Contracting (75) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 75 Track: Slow Time: 1:16.31
Prizemoney: $8,500
1
1/1F
T: J D MCKAY
R: J D LAKING (58.00)
1/1F
3g seasoned star (AUS) x go aliesha (NZ) (kreisler (IRE))
Winning siblings: All Things Nice, Mr Ziggy,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
4/3
T: M R PITMAN
R: C L TETZLAFF (54.50)
4/3
6g elnadim (USA) x pan for glitter (USA) (crafty prospector (USA))
3
4.3
7/6
T: M N CARTER
R: S MUNIANDY (54.00)
7/6
6g seasoned star (AUS) x main street (NZ) (defecting dancer (GB))
4
5.9
3/4
T: J D MCKAY
R: MS K WILLIAMS (57.00)
3/4
7g phountzi (USA) x ballymoney (NZ) (lord ballina (AUS))
5
7.4
13/13
T: L R BECKETT
R: L M ROBINSON (56.50)
13/13
6g stravinsky (USA) x honeymoon belle (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
6
7.6
9/9
T: P D HARRIS
R: J L MORRIS (55.00)
9/9
5m monolith (AUS) x covallina (NZ) (lord ballina (AUS))
7
7.9
6/5
T: MS V STUART
R: I KHAIRIL (55.00)
6/5
5m felix the cat (USA) x elvira madigan (NZ) (westminster (NZ))
8
8.7
2/2
T: S P BELLEW
R: J S BULLARD (58.00)
2/2
5g kashani (USA) x redeno (NZ) (racing is fun (USA))
9
8.9
10/10
T: MS L VAUGHAN
R: J C BATES (54.50)
10/10
3f gold mine (USA) x rapaki dash (NZ) (haayil (AUS))
10
9.7
5/7
T: MS V CHRISTOPHERS
R: T R MOSELEY (57.50)
5/7
5m danzighill (AUS) x dia a rook (NZ) (tristram's monarch (NZ))
11
10.2
RUNARDA (14)
14/14
T: G B TIPPETT
R: R J BISHOP (54.00)
14/14
5g sandtrap (USA) x our sarsha (NZ) (take your partner (AUS))
12
10.3
8/8
T: MS N BLATCH
R: M CARSTON (52.50)
8/8
5m o'reilly (NZ) x berserk (NZ) (wild rampage (AUS))
13
13.1
NEAT (12)
12/12
T: MS B MIDDLEWOOD
R: C W JOHNSON (55.00)
12/12
8g personal escort (USA) x fury (NZ) (beaufort sea (USA))
300
11/11
T: MS S GORDON
R: M H MISBAH (56.00)
11/11
4g hunza court (NZ) x aristippe (AUS) (twenty four karat (USA))
Race 5 - Southland Glass Hcp (70) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 70 Track: Slow Time: 1:30.16
Prizemoney: $8,500
1
14/14
T: M W HAMILTON
R: L M ROBINSON (58.00)
14/14
6g kaapstad (NZ) x bay folly (NZ) (kingdom bay (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
BANDIT (16)
9/8
T: MS B MIDDLEWOOD
R: C W JOHNSON (56.50)
9/8
9g racing is fun (USA) x casino girl (NZ) (cache of gold (USA))
3
1.1
6/5
T: MS K KING
R: E Z ZULKIFLI (54.50)
6/5
5m towkay (AUS) x perfect sunrise (NZ) (wiganthorpe (IRE))
4
3.6
10/11
T: R M HENRY
R: T R MOSELEY (58.00)
10/11
5g magic ring (IRE) x basse normandie (NZ) (stark south (USA))
5
3.7
15/15
T: P S RICHARDS
R: S MUNIANDY (53.50)
15/15
5m sandtrap (USA) x long bay (NZ) (gaius (IRE))
6
5
2/2
T: M W EADE
R: C I ANDERSON (57.00)
2/2
7
5.8
4/6
T: J M CURRAN
R: J C BATES (58.00)
4/6
5g st. petersburg (AUS) x learnalot (NZ) (college chapel (GB))
8
6.8
3/3
T: P D HARRIS
R: J L MORRIS (54.00)
3/3
4g san luis (AUS) x insomnia (NZ) (pentire (GB))
9
7.6
8/9
T: S P BELLEW
R: C L SPITTLES (54.00)
8/9
4m senor pete (USA) x the prodigy (NZ) (kreisler (IRE))
10
8.9
5/4
T: S J PRINCE
R: J S BULLARD (57.00)
5/4
4m al akbar (NZ) x royal pass (NZ) (kingdom bay (NZ))
11
11
13/10
T: J D MCKAY
R: M CARSTON (55.00)
13/10
3f al jadeed (USA) x morphun (NZ) (the jogger (USA))
12
13.7
11/12
T: P S SMELLIE
R: J D LAKING (57.50)
11/12
13
16.5
12/13
T: MS K KING
R: R J BISHOP (57.50)
12/13
6g carnegie (IRE) x whey to go (NZ) (sound reason (CAN))
14
17.5
16/16
T: J R PHILLIPS
R: A M MUNDY (55.50)
16/16
15
26.5
1/1F
T: P S RICHARDS
R: M H MISBAH (56.50)
1/1F
4m pyrus (USA) x lucadore (NZ) (wild rampage (AUS))
16
27
ALFRED (15)
7/7
T: K W THOMPSON
R: I KHAIRIL (53.50)
7/7
Race 6 - Macaulay Ford Stks (800m)
Class: Open Track: Slow Time: 0:50.38
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
7/7
T: P A MORONEY
R: J L MORRIS (51.50)
7/7
2f captain rio (GB) x specere (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/5
T: R I MCKAY
R: M H MISBAH (53.50)
6/5
2f danzighill (AUS) x long bay (NZ) (gaius (IRE))
3
1
10/10
T: MS K KING
R: R J BISHOP (56.00)
10/10
2g bunker (NZ) x ida gold (NZ) (tristram's monarch (NZ))
4
1.2
4/4
T: MS K KING
R: C W JOHNSON (55.00)
4/4
2f johar (USA) x perfect tap (NZ) (sandtrap (USA))
5
1.5
9/9
T: MS S GORDON
R: E Z ZULKIFLI (51.50)
9/9
2f istidaad (USA) x coppertop (NZ) (straight strike (USA))
6
2.3
5/6
T: J R PHILLIPS
R: J S BULLARD (56.00)
5/6
2g king's chapel (AUS) x prawn (NZ) (beaufort sea (USA))
7
2.6
1/1F
T: P J WILLIAMS
R: M CARSTON (52.50)
1/1F
8
5.4
2/2
T: K L TYLER
R: I KHAIRIL (53.00)
2/2
2g one cool cat (USA) x rozeel (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
9
5.7
3/3
T: L R BECKETT
R: L M ROBINSON (56.00)
3/3
2g d'cash (AUS) x waikeeper (NZ) (racing is fun (USA))
10
6.7
8/8
T: MS K KING
R: J C BATES (56.00)
8/8
2g bunker (NZ) x golden city (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
Race 7 - Ewan Allan Honda Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Slow Time: 1:16.49
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
3/3
T: T G MUNRO
R: C W JOHNSON (56.00)
3/3
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
6/6
T: M R PITMAN
R: J D LAKING (58.00)
6/6
5h danske (NZ) x zed du jour (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
3
2.8
4/4
T: MS L PRENDERGAST
R: C L SPITTLES (54.00)
4/4
6g city on a hill (USA) x miss jimeale (NZ) (khairpour (IRE))
4
4.3
2/2
T: R D COLLETT
R: J C BATES (58.00)
2/2
7g casual lies (USA) x gimmee moore (NZ) (kreisler (IRE))
5
8.8
1/1F
T: MS T RAE
R: J S BULLARD (57.00)
1/1F
5g clang (AUS) x caramel twist (AUS) (mr. jazz (AUS))
6
10.1
5/5
T: B J ANDERTON
R: S MUNIANDY (53.50)
5/5
4m monashee mountain (USA) x stage flash (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
7
16.1
7/7
T: S J PRINCE
R: I KHAIRIL (54.50)
7/7
7g pins (AUS) x la pomme (NZ) (beaufort sea (USA))
8
18.9
8/8
T: M R PITMAN
R: T C NEWTON (56.00)
8/8
6g umatilla (NZ) x joan (NZ) (colonel collins (USA))
Race 8 - South Canterbury Finance Hcp (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Slow Time: 1:29.87
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
3/4
T: MS S ROBERTSON
R: L M ROBINSON (53.00)
3/4
6m danske (NZ) x warn (NZ) (three legs (GB))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
2/3
T: S J KENNEDY
R: J C BATES (57.00)
2/3
5m my halo (ARG) x showtimecanterbury (NZ) (waikiki star (USA))
3
2.4
PAROLE (9)
4/2
T: M R PITMAN
R: A M MUNDY (53.00)
4/2
4m towkay (AUS) x out on bail (NZ) (justice prevails (AUS))
4
2.5
10/10
T: M R PITMAN
R: BRITTANY MOORE (49.00)
10/10
6m istidaad (USA) x scarlet command (NZ) (noble bijou (USA))
5
5.8
6/5
T: S D BLAIR-EDIE
R: M CARSTON (51.00)
6/5
5m seasoned star (AUS) x princess blossom (NZ) (kyoei blossom (NZ))
6
6.3
5/6
T: MS L VAUGHAN
R: J S BULLARD (57.50)
5/6
7m carolingian (AUS) x in essence (NZ) (trustful (AUS))
7
7.1
7/8
T: MS S GORDON
R: E Z ZULKIFLI (50.00)
7/8
6m electronic zone (USA) x yvoire (NZ) (racing is fun (USA))
8
7.6
9/9
T: P D HARRIS
R: J L MORRIS (50.00)
9/9
4m montjeu (IRE) x louders (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
9
10.4
8/7
T: A G DENNIS
R: C L SPITTLES (52.00)
8/7
5m classic fame (USA) x the reason (NZ) (sound reason (CAN))
10
13.4
1/1F
T: A G DENNIS
R: J D LAKING (58.00)
1/1F
4m volksraad (GB) x the freckle (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
11
54.4
OOBLIX (15)
11/11
T: MS B MIDDLEWOOD
R: I KHAIRIL (53.00)
11/11
5m felix the cat (USA) x ticketyboo (NZ) (twenty four karat (USA))
Race 9 - Carriers Arms Htl Riverton Cup (2147m)
Class: Open Track: Slow Time: 2:20.38
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
8/8
T: D T CHAMPION
R: L M ROBINSON (53.50)
8/8
5g victory dance (IRE) x phoszam (NZ) (zamazaan (FR))
Winning siblings: Barry's Joy,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
12/12
T: K W THOMPSON
R: C I ANDERSON (53.00)
12/12
3
0.5
13/13
T: P D HARRIS
R: J L MORRIS (53.00)
13/13
5m generous (IRE) x lodgement (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
4
2.1
4/4
T: M R PITMAN
R: J D LAKING (58.00)
4/4
5
8.6
1/1F
T: P J WILLIAMS
R: J S BULLARD (58.00)
1/1F
5m o'reilly (NZ) x rose world (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
6
9.6
6/7
T: B J ANDERTON
R: M H MISBAH (54.50)
6/7
7m yamanin vital (NZ) x bonnie jay (NZ) (kings island (IRE))
7
11.6
7/6
T: B J ANDERTON
R: MS K WILLIAMS (53.00)
7/6
5g seasoned star (AUS) x good time girl (NZ) (personal escort (USA))
8
12.4
9/9
T: A S BORTHWICK
R: C W JOHNSON (55.50)
9/9
9
20.7
5/5
T: MS S GORDON
R: MS J CAMERON (54.50)
5/5
6g yamanin vital (NZ) x elle chase (NZ) (sky chase (NZ))
10
23.5
10/10
T: P D HARRIS
R: P T HOLMES (56.00)
10/10
7g yamanin vital (NZ) x sea music (NZ) (super dude (NZ))
11
26.8
3/2
T: P S RICHARDS
R: A M MUNDY (54.50)
3/2
5g sakti (NZ) x lady grange (NZ) (sir bart (NZ))
12
45.1
2/3
T: J R WHEELER
R: J C BATES (54.00)
2/3
13
52.9
15/16
T: MS S GORDON
R: T R MOSELEY (53.00)
15/16
5g city on a hill (USA) x nita's choice (NZ) (beaufort sea (USA))
14
58.2
JUST US (14)
11/11
T: MS N BLATCH
R: M CARSTON (53.00)
11/11
15
61.7
14/15
T: B C LAMING
R: R J BISHOP (53.50)
14/15
5g traditionally (USA) x guardian angel (IRE) (groom dancer (USA))
16
63.5
16/14
T: MS T RAE
R: S MUNIANDY (53.00)
16/14
6g shinko king (IRE) x jubilee princess (NZ) (never-in-doubt (GB))
Race 10 - Otautau Railway Hotel (70) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 70 Track: Slow Time: 1:30.34
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
5/6
T: MS L PRENDERGAST
R: M H MISBAH (55.50)
5/6
4m bel esprit (AUS) x from the palace (NZ) (palace music (USA))
Winning siblings: Bella Savings,
This nick: 15 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
3/5
T: L M CASEY
R: C I ANDERSON (56.50)
3/5
4g spectatorial (AUS) x drambuie (NZ) (red tempo (NZ))
3
4.8
7/3
T: M R PITMAN
R: BRITTANY MOORE (53.00)
7/3
5m traditionally (USA) x turtle bay (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
5.8
1/1F
T: P J WILLIAMS
R: C W JOHNSON (57.00)
1/1F
5g stark south (USA) x miss albert (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
5
6.3
2/2
T: W N GRAHAM
R: A M MUNDY (56.00)
2/2
4m golan (IRE) x poppies last (NZ) (masterclass (USA))
6
8.1
4/4
T: M R PITMAN
R: J S BULLARD (56.00)
4/4
6g turbulent dancer (USA) x hilary princess (NZ) (st. hilarion (USA))
7
9.1
13/13
T: B J HOWDEN
R: C L SPITTLES (55.00)
13/13
6m yachtie (AUS) x nonesuch (NZ) (palatable (USA))
8
10.4
14/14
T: B J ANDERTON
R: E Z ZULKIFLI (53.00)
14/14
7g seasoned star (AUS) x satin finish (NZ) (palatable (USA))
9
11.7
16/16
T: L M CASEY
R: C L TETZLAFF (54.00)
16/16
10
13.5
11/11
T: J D MCKAY
R: S MUNIANDY (53.00)
11/11
5g danzighill (AUS) x opal flight (NZ) (take your partner (AUS))
11
19
8/8
T: J S BURNS
R: L M ROBINSON (56.50)
8/8
7g kingfisher mill (USA) x lady vice (NZ) (vice regal (NZ))
12
19.8
9/10
T: R I MCKAY
R: MS J CAMERON (56.50)
9/10
4m seasoned star (AUS) x imachance (NZ) (random chance (NZ))
13
19.9
6/7
T: S J PRINCE
R: MS K WILLIAMS (57.00)
6/7
5m seasoned star (AUS) x bonnie jay (NZ) (kings island (IRE))
14
30.7
12/12
T: G A WRIGHT
R: T R MOSELEY (56.50)
12/12
6m forensic evidence (IRE) x picka peach (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
15
35.5
10/9
T: S D BLAIR-EDIE
R: M CARSTON (54.50)
10/9
5g justice prevails (NZ) x the wench (NZ) (noble bijou (USA))
16
42.5
15/15
T: G GIBSON
R: R J BISHOP (56.00)
15/15
6g yachtie (AUS) x all dollars (NZ) (danseur etoile (FR))
Race 11 - Craigs Design & Print (80) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 80 Track: Slow Time: 1:43.45
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
2/1
T: R I MCKAY
R: M H MISBAH (54.50)
2/1
4g danzighill (AUS) x long bay (NZ) (gaius (IRE))
Winning siblings: Miss El Bee Dee, Thornlea Bay,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
LOTUS (2)
7/9
T: P D HARRIS
R: J L MORRIS (54.00)
7/9
5g keeper (AUS) x tio lotus (NZ) (kingdom bay (NZ))
3
2.3
4/4
T: M R PITMAN
R: A M MUNDY (53.50)
4/4
5g don tristram (NZ) x aveda (NZ) (alleged dash (USA))
4
3.6
PONCHO (5)
3/3
T: K M HAMPTON
R: C W JOHNSON (55.50)
3/3
6g yamanin vital (NZ) x capital lady (NZ) (vice regal (NZ))
5
6.1
6/5
T: MS L PRENDERGAST
R: MS K WILLIAMS (54.50)
6/5
6
7.1
10/10
T: MS N BLATCH
R: M CARSTON (51.00)
10/10
5g elnadim (USA) x kula hula (AUS) (timber country (USA))
7
9.1
8/7
T: MS V CHRISTOPHERS
R: T R MOSELEY (53.50)
8/7
5m danzighill (AUS) x trust d'or (NZ) (trustful (AUS))
8
9.6
TAPPY (1)
1/2F
T: MS K KING
R: J S BULLARD (58.00)
1/2F
5g sandtrap (USA) x bobby lee (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
9
17.6
5/6
T: MS P ROBSON
R: L M ROBINSON (55.00)
5/6
6g monolith (AUS) x glocca morra (NZ) (oak ridge (FR))
10
34.1
9/8
T: K W THOMPSON
R: J C BATES (55.00)
9/8
4m justice prevails (NZ) x she's got rhythm (NZ) (lord ballina (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.