Breednet Results

WINGATUI - Monday, March 25

Race 1 - Lyndsay Moyle Mem (Jmp&Bm72) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Slow(7) Time: 2:27.06
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
11/1
T: E E Winsloe
R: J J Fawcett (53)
11/1
Winning siblings: Risky Flight,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
2/1F
T: Ms A K Schwarz
R: J D Laking (56.5)
2/1F
3
0.6
3/1
T: Paul Ellis
R: C W Johnson (55.5)
3/1
5g iffraaj (GB) x multi tasker (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
4
1.4
13/2
T: K and A Tyler
R: S Saejorhor (50)
13/2
5m rip van winkle (IRE) x miss swiss (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
2.7
16/1
T: J and K Parsons
R: J R Lowry (58.5)
16/1
9g zabeel (NZ) x la madelina (USA) (giant's causeway (USA))
6
4
11/1
T: S D Blair-Edie
R: A Bohorun (56.5)
11/1
8g kingmaker (NZ) x wisborough green (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
7
14
Baban (6)
3/1
T: J and K Parsons
R: R J Hannam (54)
3/1
4g alamosa (NZ) x nareda (NZ) (al jadeed (USA))
Race 2 - Edinburgh Realty Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow(7) Time: 1:15.05
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
7/4F
T: J and K Parsons
R: R J Hannam (58)
7/4F
3g savabeel (AUS) x final touch (NZ) (kashani (USA))
Winning siblings: Touchabeel,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
8/1
T: Ms S Clark
R: T R Moseley (56)
8/1
2019 NZB Karaka Book 2
$12,500
Vendor: Berkley Stud
Buyer: Phill Cataldo Bloodstock (BAFNZ)
3
2
9/2
T: Terry Kennedy
R: J R Lowry (58)
9/2
3c showcasing (GB) x annachan (NZ) (golan (IRE))
4
2.2
6/1
T: Ms T Rae
R: S L Wynne (56.5)
6/1
4m showcasing (GB) x caley marie (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
5
2.4
Index (12)
10/1
T: B and S Anderton
R: C A Campbell (54)
10/1
3f gallant guru (AUS) x personal column (NZ) (personal escort (USA))
6
4.7
9/2
T: J and K Parsons
R: C W Johnson (58.5)
9/2
4g pins (AUS) x raining (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
7
6.2
40/1
T: Barbara Verlinden
R: T Jonker (56)
40/1
8
8
30/1
T: Steven Prince
R: J D Laking (58)
30/1
3g per incanto (USA) x wistful (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
9
10.3
40/1
T: Graeme Mee
R: Rohan Mudhoo (53.5)
40/1
5m swiss ace (AUS) x pamela place (NZ) (captain rio (GB))
10
10.8
25/1
T: Steve Tyler
R: L Callaway (58)
25/1
3g natural destiny (AUS) x voluptuo'us (NZ) (justice prevails (AUS))
11
13.8
100/1
T: Carolyn Black
R: J L Anderson (54.5)
100/1
Race 3 - Temuka Transport (Bm72) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Slow(7) Time: 1:14.54
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
6/1
T: Steven Prince
R: T R Moseley (55.5)
6/1
5m falkirk (NZ) x hill of hope (AUS) (danehill (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Clara (8)
2/1F
T: Ms T Rae
R: C W Johnson (55.5)
2/1F
4m o'reilly (NZ) x mary ellen (NZ) (colombia (NZ))
3
3.1
4/1
T: B and S Anderton
R: C R Barnes (59)
4/1
6m gallant guru (AUS) x la gem (NZ) (seasoned star (AUS))
4
3.5
9/1
T: Ms S Clark
R: S L Wynne (57.5)
9/1
5
3.9
13/2
T: K and A Tyler
R: B M Murray (56.5)
13/2
5g no excuse needed (GB) x porshabeel (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
6
6.4
11/1
T: Steve Tyler
R: L T Hemi (59.5)
11/1
9g bachelor duke (USA) x flicka grove (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
7
7.2
14/1
T: K and A Tyler
R: S Saejorhor (55)
14/1
6g alamosa (NZ) x tzarina star (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
8
15.2
7/1
T: S D Blair-Edie
R: A Bohorun (54)
7/1
7g king of roses (AUS) x wisborough green (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
Race 4 - Walter Parker Memorial (Bm65) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Slow(7) Time: 1:14.11
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
10/1
T: Steve Tyler
R: L T Hemi (54)
10/1
4m super easy (NZ) x surraar (NZ) (ekraar (USA))
Winning siblings: Perfect Commando,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
Kerany (7)
10/1
T: Terry Kennedy
R: C W Johnson (55.5)
10/1
3f falkirk (NZ) x sudders (NZ) (sudurka (AUS))
3
2.6
9/4
T: L and R Didham
R: J D Laking (58.5)
9/4
4
2.8
2/1F
T: B and S Anderton
R: C A Campbell (54)
2/1F
4m pins (AUS) x miss aurora (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
5
4.6
16/1
T: Steven Prince
R: D L Turner (56.5)
16/1
5g guillotine (NZ) x sola gratia (AUS) (black minnaloushe (USA))
6
7.9
11/1
T: S D Blair-Edie
R: L Callaway (54.5)
11/1
6m per incanto (USA) x princess chapel (NZ) (king's chapel (AUS))
7
9.4
40/1
T: G B Tippett
R: D R Bothamley (58.5)
40/1
8g kingmaker (NZ) x alabama (NZ) (al akbar (AUS))
8
9.7
60/1
T: Barbara Verlinden
R: T Jonker (53)
60/1
7g king of roses (AUS) x santalia (NZ) (rhythm (USA))
9
12.2
4/1
T: J S Burns
R: Rohan Mudhoo (56.5)
4/1
5g swiss ace (AUS) x flustered (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Race 5 - Milton,lawrence,balclutha Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow(7) Time: 1:40.90
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
20/1
T: J and K Parsons
R: R J Hannam (58.5)
20/1
4g manhattan rain (AUS) x flame of lanka (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Lady Fast, Manhattan Flame,
This nick: 20 runners; 11 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
3.5
2/1F
T: Steven Prince
R: D L Turner (56.5)
2/1F
4m shocking (AUS) x high jinks (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
3
4
10/1
T: D Champion and K Murphy
R: S Saejorhor (52)
10/1
3f sweet orange (USA) x amanpulo (NZ) (duelled (AUS))
4
5.5
20/1
T: K and A Tyler
R: B M Murray (54)
20/1
3f shocking (AUS) x citycenta (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
5
7.8
20/1
T: K and A Tyler
R: K Chowdhoory (53.5)
20/1
4m darci brahma (NZ) x evana (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
6
7.9
16/1
T: J R Dalton
R: C R Barnes (56)
16/1
7
9.9
12/1
T: Terry Kennedy
R: C W Johnson (56.5)
12/1
5m jimmy choux (NZ) x habitual (NZ) (pentire (GB))
8
10.4
Poilu (15)
100/1
T: Steven Prince
R: J D Laking (58.5)
100/1
4g nadeem (AUS) x snobbish (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
9
11.4
Outram (4)
10/1
T: B and S Anderton
R: J R Lowry (58)
10/1
3g gallant guru (AUS) x minnaloushka (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
10
12.2
Danelyn (13)
4/1
T: Claire Anderton
R: S L Wynne (56)
4/1
3f sepoy (AUS) x conferre (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
15.7
20/1
T: Jo-Ann Gordon
R: T R Moseley (58.5)
20/1
5g raise the flag (GB) x the bubble (NZ) (deputy governor (USA))
12
19.5
30/1
T: Steve Tyler
R: L T Hemi (58.5)
30/1
5g roc de cambes (NZ) x arena pride (NZ) (nassipour (USA))
13
21.3
100/1
T: Alan Browne
R: Rohan Mudhoo (53)
100/1
3f alamosa (NZ) x waimarie lass (NZ) (fasliyev (USA))
14
42.8
10/1
T: B and S Anderton
R: C A Campbell (54.5)
10/1
5m smart missile (AUS) x miss exxi (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Race 6 - Rmg Publican's Cup (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Slow(7) Time: 1:40.01
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
3/1F
T: T and L Prendergast
R: S L Wynne (54)
3/1F
5g pins (AUS) x show dame (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
This nick: 19 runners; 11 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/1
T: Steve Tyler
R: C W Johnson (54)
8/1
3
2
4/1
T: K and A Tyler
R: K Chowdhoory (54)
4/1
5g shocking (AUS) x princess latifah (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
2.8
20/1
T: K and I Taplin
R: L Callaway (54)
20/1
6g thewayyouare (USA) x tapinsky (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
5
3
Macy (6)
6/1
T: Terry Kennedy
R: B M Murray (52)
6/1
6m darci brahma (NZ) x rough crossing (NZ) (prince of praise (NZ))
6
8.8
9/2
T: J and K Parsons
R: R J Hannam (59.5)
9/2
7
9.1
Shaara (3)
25/1
T: Jo-Ann Gordon
R: K Mudhoo (58)
25/1
8g castledale (IRE) x perky lass (NZ) (kyoei dapper (AUS))
8
9.3
30/1
T: K and A Tyler
R: S Saejorhor (50)
30/1
7g road to rock (AUS) x la mondo (NZ) (spinning world (USA))
9
19.1
5/1
T: E E Winsloe
R: J J Fawcett (59)
5/1
10
20.1
25/1
T: B and S Anderton
R: C A Campbell (53.5)
25/1
7g gallant guru (AUS) x auntie (NZ) (sepulveda (USA))
Race 7 - Nzb Insurance (Bm65) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Slow(7) Time: 1:42.42
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/4F
T: J and K Parsons
R: R J Hannam (59.5)
11/4F
5m darci brahma (NZ) x sundown (NZ) (generous (IRE))
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
11/1
T: B and S Anderton
R: J R Lowry (58)
11/1
5m captain rio (GB) x drom (NZ) (johar (USA))
3
1.2
15/2
T: Steve Tyler
R: C W Johnson (55.5)
15/2
5m red giant (USA) x julez (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
4
2
3/1
T: B and S Anderton
R: C A Campbell (56)
3/1
5
3.5
9/2
T: K and A Tyler
R: K Chowdhoory (54)
9/2
4m jimmy choux (NZ) x royal theatre (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
4
8/1
T: B and S Anderton
R: T R Moseley (58.5)
8/1
3f rip van winkle (IRE) x larrinka (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
7
4.5
Cocee (8)
30/1
T: Steven Prince
R: D L Turner (57)
30/1
4m nadeem (AUS) x amy cee (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
8
4.8
25/1
T: M L Price
R: Rohan Mudhoo (52.5)
25/1
6m per incanto (USA) x red carrera (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
9
8.8
25/1
T: N White and L Callaway
R: L Callaway (57.5)
25/1
4m battle paint (USA) x love a song (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
10
17.1
40/1
T: N White and L Callaway
R: C R Barnes (60)
40/1
5m gallant guru (AUS) x satin finish (NZ) (palatable (USA))
11
26.4
25/1
T: Ms A K Schwarz
R: B M Murray (56.5)
25/1
4m bachelor duke (USA) x ultra vires (NZ) (woodborough (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.